You're in Computer Cables & Adapters

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Seller

    By Keyword

    C2G / Cables to Go - 33176 - 8M LC/LC Multimode Duplex 62/125 Fiber Patch Cable

    C2G / Cables to Go - 33176 - 8M LC/LC Multimode Duplex 62/125 Fiber Patch Cable

    Cables To Go offers high-quality LC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Jumpers designed to meet or exceed industry specifications. LC Fiber Patch Jumpers are perfect for Fast Ether Fiber Channel Infiniband ATM and Gigabit Ether. The small LC connectors satisfy... more

    $28.36

    go to store
    Cables To Go Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 x ST Network - 2 x SC Network - 6.56ft - O

    Cables To Go Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 x ST Network - 2 x SC Network - 6.56ft - O

    Cables To Go offers a high-quality fiber optic patch cable designed with ST to SC termination, and is perfect for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The ST connector features a bayonet locking system and the SC connector features a... more

    $13

    compare prices
    Cables To Go 09134 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    Cables To Go 09134 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    5 m ST/SC Duplex Patch Cable more

    $14

    compare prices
    Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable - ST-SC, 1m

    Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable - ST-SC, 1m

    62.5/125um Duplex/Multimode more

    $4

    compare prices
    C2G / Cables to Go 34502 LC/SC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable, Yellow (19.69 Feet/ 6 Meter)

    C2G / Cables to Go 34502 LC/SC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable, Yellow (19.69 Feet/ 6 Meter)

    Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for gigabit ethernet applications. The plenum rating... more

    $33.59

    go to store
    C2G / Cables to Go 34548 SC/SC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable, Yellow (49.21 Feet/ 15 Meter)

    C2G / Cables to Go 34548 SC/SC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable, Yellow (49.21 Feet/ 15 Meter)

    Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for gigabit ethernet applications. The plenum rating... more

    $64.53

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    C2G 2m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated), Yellow

    C2G 2m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated), Yellow

    C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. more

    $42

    compare prices
    Cables To Go 33146 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    Cables To Go 33146 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    2 m MTRJ/SC Duplex Patch Cable more

    $20

    compare prices
    Cables to Go 33163 Patch Cable

    Cables to Go 33163 Patch Cable

    Length: 3.2 Ft - Duplex - Multimode - Orange more

    $14

    compare prices
    Cables To Go 33136 MT-RJ to ST Cable

    Cables To Go 33136 MT-RJ to ST Cable

    Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 3.3 ft - 1 x MT-RJ to 2 x ST - Cable Multimode External more

    $7

    compare prices
    Cables To Go 33172 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    Cables To Go 33172 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    1 m LC/LC Duplex Patch Cable more

    $13

    compare prices
    Cables To Go 33173 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    Cables To Go 33173 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    2 m LC/LC Duplex Patch Cable more

    $15

    compare prices
    Fiber Optic Adapter, ST Female to SC Female, Duplex, Plastic Housing

    Fiber Optic Adapter, ST Female to SC Female, Duplex, Plastic Housing

    This SC to ST fiber optic converter will connect SC-terminated duplex fiber cable to an ST-terminated duplex fiber cable. This device includes plastic housing. more

    $2.42

    go to store
    PANNET F6E310M3Y Cord, Fiber Patch, Duplex, SC to LC, 3M

    PANNET F6E310M3Y Cord, Fiber Patch, Duplex, SC to LC, 3M

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Category Type Duplex/Multimode, SC to LC, Color Orange,Package Quantity 1 more

    Find other Computer Cables & Adapters...

    $71.97

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Zoro

    (10,000+)
    Tripp-Lite N306-006 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    Tripp-Lite N306-006 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    6 ft SC/SC Duplex Patch Cable more

    $6

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable - N306-010

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable - N306-010

    Tripp Lite N306-010 Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 10 ft. - 2 x SC, 2 x SC - Patch Cable more

    $7

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Pat - N318-02M

    Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Pat - N318-02M

    Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 x LC - 2 x ST - 6.56 ft. more

    $12

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite N3160-1M Patch Cable

    Tripp Lite N3160-1M Patch Cable

    3.28 Ft - Multimode - Duplex Fiber Optic more

    $13

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite N31603M Patch Cable

    Tripp Lite N31603M Patch Cable

    9.84 Ft - Diameter: 62.5 in - 2 x LC - 2 x SC - Fiber Optic more

    $14

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - N318-01M

    Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - N318-01M

    Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 3.28 ft. - 2 x LC, 2 x ST - Patch Cable Multimode more

    $13

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable (Riser) - N320-02M

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable (Riser) - N320-02M

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable (Riser) - 6.56 ft. - 2 x LC, 2 x LC - Fiber Optic Duplex Cable Multimode - Orange more

    $9

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable (Riser) - N320-01M

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable (Riser) - N320-01M

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable (Riser) - 3.28 ft. - 2 x LC, 2 x LC - Fiber Optic Duplex Cable Multimode - Orange more

    $13

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite N31602M Patch Cable

    Tripp Lite N31602M Patch Cable

    6.56 Ft - 2 x LC - 2 x SC - Diameter: 62.5 in - Multimode - Fiber Optic more

    $12

    compare prices
    Tripp-Lite N\318-03M 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    Tripp-Lite N\318-03M 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    3 m LC/ST Duplex Patch Cable more

    $14

    compare prices
    Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

    Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

    This 5 meter (~16 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which... more

    Find other Computer Cables & Adapters...

    Related Searches:

    $12.86

    go to store
    Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)

    Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)

    This 1 meter (~3 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two... more

    $8.53

    go to store
    PANNET F9E1010M3Y Cord, Fiber Patch, Duplex, LC to LC, 3M

    PANNET F9E1010M3Y Cord, Fiber Patch, Duplex, LC to LC, 3M

    Fiber Patch Cord, Category Type Duplex/Singlemode, LC to LC, Color Yellow,Package Quantity 1 more

    Find other Computer Cables & Adapters...

    $103.60

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Zoro

    (10,000+)
    PANNET FXE1010M2Y Cord,Fiber Patch,Duplex,LC to LC,2M

    PANNET FXE1010M2Y Cord,Fiber Patch,Duplex,LC to LC,2M

    Fiber Patch Cord, Category Type Duplex/Multimode, LC to LC, Color Aqua,Package Quantity 1 more

    Find other Computer Cables & Adapters...

    $76.88

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Zoro

    (10,000+)
    C2G / Cables to Go 34549 SC/SC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable, Yellow (65.62 Feet/ 20 Meter)

    C2G / Cables to Go 34549 SC/SC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable, Yellow (65.62 Feet/ 20 Meter)

    Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for gigabit ethernet applications. The plenum rating... more

    $70.56

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    C2G / Cables to Go 34535 ST/ST Plenum-Rated 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable, Yellow (49.21 Feet/ 15 Meter)

    C2G / Cables to Go 34535 ST/ST Plenum-Rated 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable, Yellow (49.21 Feet/ 15 Meter)

    Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With ST to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for gigabit ethernet applications. The plenum rating... more

    $82.48

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    C2G / Cables to Go Patch Cable - Lc - Male - Sc - Male - 3 M - Fiber Optic - Aqua

    C2G / Cables to Go Patch Cable - Lc - Male - Sc - Male - 3 M - Fiber Optic - Aqua

    Cables To Go Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable 11007 Fiber Optic Cables more

    $40.13

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 98 ft. 50 / 125 micron - Orange

    Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 98 ft. 50 / 125 micron - Orange

    Supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber for gigabit ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM, and internet protocol applications more

    $39

    compare prices
    Cables To Go 2M 10GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    Cables To Go 2M 10GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

    Laser-optimized in.Aqua fiber in. for LED/VCSEL laser light sources and 10 gigabit applications. more

    $19

    compare prices
    Cables to Go 33047 Patch Cable

    Cables to Go 33047 Patch Cable

    9.84 Ft - 2 x LC, 2 x LC - Multimode - Aqua more

    $21

    compare prices
    CABLES TO GO 5m LC LC DUPLEX 10GIG AQUA FI

    CABLES TO GO 5m LC LC DUPLEX 10GIG AQUA FI

    C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. more

    $20

    compare prices
    Cables to Go 33045 Patch Cable

    Cables to Go 33045 Patch Cable

    Length: 3.3 ft more

    $15

    compare prices
    Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Duplex Multimode, LC-LC, 50/125, 32.8 ft

    Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Duplex Multimode, LC-LC, 50/125, 32.8 ft

    Laser-optimized in.Aqua fiber in. for LED/VCSEL laser light sources and 10 gigabit applications. more

    $19

    compare prices

    More information about Computer Cables & Adapters

    Best prices on C2g fiber optic duplex patch in Computer Cables & Adapters. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like C2G. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide