You're in Computer Cables & Adapters

Narrow Search Results

CablesToGo C2G 6m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen Lszh - Yellow - patch cable - 19... - 34605

CablesToGo C2G 6m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen Lszh - Yellow - patch cable - 19... - 34605

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The LSZH jacket is... more

$63.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Cables To Go 2-Meter Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cab - 20455

Cables To Go 2-Meter Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cab - 20455

Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 singlemode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances, but are still cost effective. more

$21

compare prices
CablesToGo C2G 2m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Yellow - patch cable - 6.6 ft - yellow - 11176

CablesToGo C2G 2m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Yellow - patch cable - 6.6 ft - yellow - 11176

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection... more

$35.99

FREE shipping

go to store
CablesToGo C2G 6m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - patch cable - 19.7 ft - yellow - 37461

CablesToGo C2G 6m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - patch cable - 19.7 ft - yellow - 37461

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection... more

$26.99

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech SMFIBLCLC1 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC - Patch cable - LC single mode (M) - LC single mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - molded - yellow

StarTech SMFIBLCLC1 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC - Patch cable - LC single mode (M) - LC single mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - molded - yellow

StarTech.com Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC - Patch cable - LC single mode (M)- LC single mode (M)- 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - molded - yellowProvide a high-performance link between fiber network devices. The SMFIBLCLC1... more

$33.41

go to store
Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-SC, 9/125, Duplex, SM, Yellow, 8m

Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-SC, 9/125, Duplex, SM, Yellow, 8m

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

$52

compare prices
C2G LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Patch cable - LC single mode (M) - LC single mode (M) - 6.

C2G LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Patch cable - LC single mode (M) - LC single mode (M) - 6.

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection... more

$46.52

FREE shipping

go to store
Cables to Go 28758 Fiber Optic Cable

Cables to Go 28758 Fiber Optic Cable

9.84 Ft - 4 x LC - Yellow - Single-Mode more

$19

compare prices
Cables to Go 13478

Cables to Go 13478

Cables To Go's innovative and timely solutions are the result of many years of industry experience. Whether it's a standard product or a custom cable, Cables To Go is your expert source for all of your connectivity needs. The company uses the finest... more

$20

compare prices
Cables to Go 29190 Patch Cable

Cables to Go 29190 Patch Cable

3.28 ft - 2 x LC - 2 x SC - Single-mode - Yellow more

$16

compare prices
Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - ST single mode (M) - 10 ft. 9 / 125 micron - Yellow

Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - ST single mode (M) - 10 ft. 9 / 125 micron - Yellow

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

$19

compare prices
Cables to Go 13479 Patch Cable

Cables to Go 13479 Patch Cable

Length: 10 meter more

$38

compare prices
C2G 5m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - patch cable - 16.4 ft - yellow

C2G 5m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - patch cable - 16.4 ft - yellow

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection... more

$26.99

go to store
Cables to Go 26566 Fiber Optic Cable

Cables to Go 26566 Fiber Optic Cable

16.4 Ft - 2 x LC, 2 x LC - Single-mode - Yellow more

$25

compare prices
Cables To Go 28523 Patch Cable

Cables To Go 28523 Patch Cable

33 Ft - Duplex - Singlemode more

$29

compare prices
Cables to Go 20808 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Cables to Go 20808 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Length: 1 meter - Connectors: 2 x SC Single Mode (M) more

$17

compare prices
Cables to Go 28950 Fiber Optic Cable

Cables to Go 28950 Fiber Optic Cable

16.4 Ft - 2 x LC - 2 x SC - Single-Mode - Yellow more

$24

compare prices
Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - LC single mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 m

Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - LC single mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 m

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

$31

compare prices
Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LC-SC 9/125um Duplex/Singlemode, 8 meter

Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LC-SC 9/125um Duplex/Singlemode, 8 meter

2 x LC Male - 2 x SC Male - 26.25ft - Yellow more

$24

compare prices
Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 19.7 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125

Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 19.7 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

$21

compare prices
AddOn 30m Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Duplex SC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable #ADD-SC-LC-30M9SMF

AddOn 30m Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Duplex SC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable #ADD-SC-LC-30M9SMF

AddOn 30m Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Duplex SC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible Color: Yellow. more

Find other Computer Cables & Adapters...

Related Searches:

$50.99

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn 20m Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Duplex LC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable #ADD-LC-LC-20M9SMF

AddOn 20m Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Duplex LC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable #ADD-LC-LC-20M9SMF

AddOn 20m Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Duplex LC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible Color: Yellow. more

$42.96

go to store
AddOn 5m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Duplex ST/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable #ADD-ST-LC-5M9SMF

AddOn 5m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Duplex ST/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable #ADD-ST-LC-5M9SMF

AddOn 5m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Duplex ST/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 16.40 ft - 2 x ST Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Yellow Color: Yellow. more

$29.11

go to store
Tripp Lite Patch Cable Lc Single Mode (M) St Single Mode (M) 66 Ft Fiber Optic 8.3 / 125 Micron

Tripp Lite Patch Cable Lc Single Mode (M) St Single Mode (M) 66 Ft Fiber Optic 8.3 / 125 Micron

Tripp Lite's 20-meter ( 66ft ), singlemode duplex fiber optic LC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on one end, ST connectors on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. more

$34

compare prices
ENET LC2-SM-2M-ENC LC-LC 2M 9/125 OS1 SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX - ENET LC to LC 2 meter OS1 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-mode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable - Individually Tested with

ENET LC2-SM-2M-ENC LC-LC 2M 9/125 OS1 SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX - ENET LC to LC 2 meter OS1 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-mode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable - Individually Tested with

ENET LC2-SM-2M-ENC Brand New Includes Lifetime Warranty Product # LC2-SM-2M-ENC LC to LC 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Yellow 2 Meter Fiber Cable. ENET 9/125 OS1 Single-mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are designed to carry increased bandwidth for... more

$39.40 $16.17

go to store
ENET LC2-SM-1M-ENC LC-LC 1M 9/125 OS1 SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX - ENET LC to LC 1 meter OS1 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-mode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable - Individually Tested with

ENET LC2-SM-1M-ENC LC-LC 1M 9/125 OS1 SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX - ENET LC to LC 1 meter OS1 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-mode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable - Individually Tested with

ENET LC2-SM-1M-ENC Brand New Includes Lifetime Warranty Product # LC2-SM-1M-ENC LC to LC 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Yellow 1 Meter Fiber Cable. ENET 9/125 OS1 Single-mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are designed to carry increased bandwidth for... more

$38.52 $15.61

go to store
ENET LC2-SM-5M-ENC LC-LC 5M 9/125 OS1 SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX - ENET LC to LC 5 meter OS1 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-mode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable - Individually Tested with

ENET LC2-SM-5M-ENC LC-LC 5M 9/125 OS1 SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX - ENET LC to LC 5 meter OS1 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-mode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable - Individually Tested with

ENET LC2-SM-5M-ENC Brand New Includes Lifetime Warranty Product # LC2-SM-5M-ENC LC to LC 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Yellow 5 Meter Fiber Cable. ENET 9/125 OS1 Single-mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are designed to carry increased bandwidth for... more

$41.96 $17.88

go to store
Camplex Duplex LC Single-Mode Fiber Tactical Reel (1750') HF-TR02LC-1750

Camplex Duplex LC Single-Mode Fiber Tactical Reel (1750') HF-TR02LC-1750

The Camplex Duplex LC Single-Mode Fiber Tactical Snake comes in a reel of 1750' and is a ruggedized multi-channel fiber optic cable designed for multiple deployments for field production in outside broadcast rental houses and more. It is a highly... more

$1,774.64

FREE shipping

go to store
(275,000+)
Belkin F2F802L0 Network Cable

Belkin F2F802L0 Network Cable

3 Meter more

$18

compare prices
Tripp Lite N35603M Patch Cable

Tripp Lite N35603M Patch Cable

10 Ft - 2 x SC, 2 x SC - Single-mode - External more

$24

compare prices
Belkin F2F802LL Fiber Optic Cable

Belkin F2F802LL Fiber Optic Cable

32.8 Ft - 2 x LC and 2 x LC more

$22

compare prices
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable - N356-02M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable - N356-02M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 6.56 ft. - 2 x SC, 2 x SC - Patch Cable Single-mode more

$21

compare prices
Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

Belkin Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are 100% tested for quality and reliability and feature Corning glass and superior construction. more

$17

compare prices
Belkin F2F802000-3M Fiber Optic Cable

Belkin F2F802000-3M Fiber Optic Cable

Belkin Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are 100% tested for quality and reliability and feature Corning glass and superior construction. more

$17

compare prices
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable - N368-02M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable - N368-02M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 6.56 ft. - 2 x LC, 2 x ST - Patch Cable Single-mode more

$23

compare prices
Tripp Lite N36601M Fiber Optic Cable

Tripp Lite N36601M Fiber Optic Cable

3.28 Ft - 2 x LC, 2 x SC more

$17

compare prices
Tripp Lite N37005M Fiber Optic Cable

Tripp Lite N37005M Fiber Optic Cable

16.4 Ft - Single-mode External - PVC Jacket more

$25

compare prices
Tripp Lite N352-02M Patch Cable

Tripp Lite N352-02M Patch Cable

6.56 Ft - Fiber Optic more

$20

compare prices
Tripp Lite N36602M Patch Cable

Tripp Lite N36602M Patch Cable

6.56 Ft - 2 x LC, 2 x SC - Single-mode - External more

$17

compare prices
Belkin F2F802L7-10M Patch Cable

Belkin F2F802L7-10M Patch Cable

Length: 32.81 Ft - Duplex - Singlemode more

$17

compare prices

More information about Computer Cables & Adapters

Best prices on Cable duplex singlemode in Computer Cables & Adapters. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Axiom, Belkin and C2G. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.