Best Seller
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OS1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable

StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10 10m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OS1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices - The SMFIBLCLC10 10m LC to LC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable features 9/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks,... more

$24.52

go to store
Axiom SCMTMD6O-7M-AX AX - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 23 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange

Axiom SCMTMD6O-7M-AX AX - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 23 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange

Axiom SC/MTRJ Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 7m more

$31.77

go to store
Best Seller
Axiom LCLCSD9Y-8M-AX AX - Network cable - LC single mode (M) - LC single mode (M) - 26 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Axiom LCLCSD9Y-8M-AX AX - Network cable - LC single mode (M) - LC single mode (M) - 26 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Axiom LC/LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 8m more

$30.53

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 37485 LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (20 Meter, Yellow)

C2G/Cables to Go 37485 LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (20 Meter, Yellow)

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

$47.71

FREE shipping

go to store
Cables to Go 31796 Fiber Optic Cable

Cables to Go 31796 Fiber Optic Cable

26.25 Ft - 2 x SC - 2 x ST - External - Yellow more

$85

compare prices
Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable - ST-ST, 1m

Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable - ST-ST, 1m

9/125um, Duplex/Singlemode more

$26

compare prices
Cables To Go Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Duplex Cable - 25082

Cables To Go Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Duplex Cable - 25082

Cables To Go Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Duplex Cable - 6.56 ft. - 2 x SC, 2 x SC - Duplex Cable Multimode - Orange more

$104

compare prices
1m USA-Made SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yel

1m USA-Made SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yel

$75

compare prices
CABLES TO GO 2m LC/ST DX 9/125 SM Fiber

CABLES TO GO 2m LC/ST DX 9/125 SM Fiber

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. more

$19

compare prices
C2G/Cables to Go 14416 LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (2 Meters, Yellow)

C2G/Cables to Go 14416 LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (2 Meters, Yellow)

Made in the USA! 9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

$50.79

FREE shipping

go to store
Cables To Go 2M LC/SC 9/125 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Cable - 26260

Cables To Go 2M LC/SC 9/125 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Cable - 26260

Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 singlemode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances, but are still cost effective. more

$18

compare prices
C2G/Cables to Go 37912 LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated, Yellow (9.84 Feet/ 3 Meter)

C2G/Cables to Go 37912 LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated, Yellow (9.84 Feet/ 3 Meter)

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for gigabit ethernet applications. The plenum rating... more

$36.87

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable, 2m, Yellow

C2G SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable, 2m, Yellow

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. more

$22

compare prices
Cables To Go 16816 Patch Cable

Cables To Go 16816 Patch Cable

16.4 Ft - 2 x SC, 2 x SC more

$34

compare prices
Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - LC single mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 m

Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - LC single mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 m

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

$20

compare prices
Cables to Go 18575 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Cables to Go 18575 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Patch Cable - Length: 33 Ft - Color: Yellow more

$39

compare prices
C2G/Cables to Go 37118 ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (1 Meter, Yellow)

C2G/Cables to Go 37118 ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (1 Meter, Yellow)

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

$18.07

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 34538 SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated, Yellow (3.29 Feet/ 1 Meter)

C2G/Cables to Go 34538 SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated, Yellow (3.29 Feet/ 1 Meter)

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for gigabit ethernet applications. The plenum rating... more

$39.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Cables to Go 29190 Patch Cable

Cables to Go 29190 Patch Cable

3.28 ft - 2 x LC - 2 x SC - Single-mode - Yellow more

$18

compare prices
Cables to Go 25328 Fiber Optic Cable

Cables to Go 25328 Fiber Optic Cable

9.84 Ft - 4 x SC - Orange more

$9

compare prices
Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - ST single mode (M) - 10 ft. 9 / 125 micron - Yellow

Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - ST single mode (M) - 10 ft. 9 / 125 micron - Yellow

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

$17

compare prices
Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-LC, Yellow, 2m

Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-LC, Yellow, 2m

9/125, Duplex, SM more

$63

compare prices
C2G/Cables to Go 37114 LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (2 Meters, Yellow)

C2G/Cables to Go 37114 LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (2 Meters, Yellow)

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

$27.98

go to store
Cables to Go 37111 Patch Cable

Cables to Go 37111 Patch Cable

Length: 16.4 Ft more

$23

compare prices
Cables to Go Single Mode Male Yellow Patch Cable

Cables to Go Single Mode Male Yellow Patch Cable

Patch Cable - 9.84 ft more

$55

compare prices
Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-ST, 9/125, Duplex, SM, Plenum, Yellow, 3m

Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-ST, 9/125, Duplex, SM, Plenum, Yellow, 3m

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications; CMP-rated for in-wall use without conduit more

$16

compare prices
Cables To Go 26264

Cables To Go 26264

2 x LC Male - 2 x LC Male - 6.56ft - Yellow more

$18

compare prices
Cables to Go 25977 Patch Cable

Cables to Go 25977 Patch Cable

Length: 10 meter - Connectors: 2 x LC Single Mode (M) more

$25

compare prices
6m LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

6m LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

$32

compare prices
Belkin F2F402LL-03M Fiber Optic Cable

Belkin F2F402LL-03M Fiber Optic Cable

9.84 Ft - 2 x LC more

$24

compare prices
Belkin F2F402L7-10M Patch Cable

Belkin F2F402L7-10M Patch Cable

Length: 33 Ft - Duplex - Multimode - External more

$17

compare prices
Belkin F2F402LL Fiber Optic Cable

Belkin F2F402LL Fiber Optic Cable

3.28 Ft - 2 x LC - 2 x LC - Multimode more

$19

compare prices
Belkin F2F202LL-150 Serial Cable

Belkin F2F202LL-150 Serial Cable

M/M more

$99

compare prices
Belkin F2F802000-3M Fiber Optic Cable

Belkin F2F802000-3M Fiber Optic Cable

Belkin Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are 100% tested for quality and reliability and feature Corning glass and superior construction. more

$20

compare prices
Cables to Go 28758 Fiber Optic Cable

Cables to Go 28758 Fiber Optic Cable

9.84 Ft - 4 x LC - Yellow - Single-Mode more

$19

compare prices
Belkin F2F402L9-02M Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

Belkin F2F402L9-02M Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

Belkin - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron more

$19.95

go to store
10ft Duplex Single Mode Fo Cable St/sc 8.3/125 Pvc (F2F80207-10)

10ft Duplex Single Mode Fo Cable St/sc 8.3/125 Pvc (F2F80207-10)

The demand for more bandwidth puts a continual strain on a Local Area Network. This fiber optic cable offers a superior solution. Boasting an almost limitless bandwidth, this cable technology will support you well into the future. Single Mode ST/SC... more

$48.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Belkin 49ft. Duplex Optic Fiber Cable - F2F402L9-15M

Belkin 49ft. Duplex Optic Fiber Cable - F2F402L9-15M

Connector(s): 2 x LC multi-mode - male & connector(s) (other side): 1 x MT-RJ multi-mode - male. Fiber optic technology. more

$53

compare prices
Belkin 25M DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC Cable ( F2F202L7-25M )

Belkin 25M DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC Cable ( F2F202L7-25M )

Belkin - Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) - SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 82 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron more

$29.24

go to store
Belkin 5M Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

Belkin 5M Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

$30

compare prices

More information about Computer Cables & Adapters

Best prices on Cable mode fiber optic 125 in Computer Cables & Adapters. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Axiom, Belkin and Black Box. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.