Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-LC, 50/125, Duplex, MM, Plenum, Orange, 1 meter

Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-LC, 50/125, Duplex, MM, Plenum, Orange, 1 meter

CMP-rated for in-wall use without conduit; 50/125 supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber for gigabit ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM, and internet protocol applications more

$32

compare prices
C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 10 ft - green

C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 10 ft - green

With lc to lc termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. the small lc connector takes half the size of traditional sc and st fiber connectors, since it offers... more

$33.85

go to store
CablesToGo C2G LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 16.4 ft - aqua - 36235

CablesToGo C2G LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 16.4 ft - aqua - 36235

This laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance headroom required to support laser light sources and 10 gigabit applications. Optical Multimode 3 (OM3)... more

$56.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
CablesToGo C2G 1m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Orange - patch cable - 3.3 ft - orange - 11054

CablesToGo C2G 1m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Orange - patch cable - 3.3 ft - orange - 11054

Cost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates and supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber. Specifically designed for use with today's narrower aperture components, this cable is fully compatible... more

$21.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Duplex Multimode, LC-LC, 50/125, 32.8 ft

Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Duplex Multimode, LC-LC, 50/125, 32.8 ft

Laser-optimized in.Aqua fiber in. for LED/VCSEL laser light sources and 10 gigabit applications. more

$13

compare prices
Cables to Go 33045 Patch Cable

Cables to Go 33045 Patch Cable

Length: 3.3 ft more

$17

compare prices
C2G 37976 2m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 -

C2G 37976 2m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 -

The C2G 50/125 OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable features increased performance and provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates. This device offers support in lowering loss in longer distances of high-speed data transfers than that of a 62.5/125... more

$66.99 $28.04

go to store
Startech 32' LC-LC 50/125 MicrFib Op Ml

Startech 32' LC-LC 50/125 MicrFib Op Ml

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices. more

$20

compare prices
StarTech FIBLCSC1 Fiber Optic Cable

StarTech FIBLCSC1 Fiber Optic Cable

3.28 ft - 2 x LC - 2 x SC - Duplex Cable Multimode - Orange more

$13

compare prices
StarTech 1m OFNP Plenum Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

StarTech 1m OFNP Plenum Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. more

$15

compare prices
Startech 50FIBLCSC3 Patch Cable

Startech 50FIBLCSC3 Patch Cable

9.6 Ft - Color: Orange - Fiber Optic Duplex - 2 x LC (M) - 2 x LC (M) - Multimode more

$15

compare prices
StarTech 50FIBLCLC2 Patch Cable

StarTech 50FIBLCLC2 Patch Cable

Color: Orange - Length: 6.56 Ft - Micron Fiber more

$13

compare prices
StarTech FIBLCST2 Fiber Optic Cable

StarTech FIBLCST2 Fiber Optic Cable

6.6 Ft more

$14

compare prices
StarTech FIBLCLC10 Fiber Optic Cable

StarTech FIBLCLC10 Fiber Optic Cable

32.81 Ft - 2 x LC, 2 x LC - Duplex Cable Multimode - Orange more

$18

compare prices
StarTech FIBSCSC2

StarTech FIBSCSC2

$10

compare prices
StarTech 50FIBLCSC2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

StarTech 50FIBLCSC2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Network Cable - Cable Type: Duplex Multimode - Fiber Size: 50/125 - Length: 6.4 ft - Color: Orange - LC-SC, M-M more

$13

compare prices
Startech Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - FIBSTSC2

Startech Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - FIBSTSC2

Startech Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 6.56 ft. - 2 x SC, 2 x ST - Cable Multimode - Orange more

$11

compare prices
StarTech 50FIBLCMT3 Fiber Optic Cable

StarTech 50FIBLCMT3 Fiber Optic Cable

Duplex Multimode - 9.8 ft more

$14

compare prices
Startech Fiber Optic Patch Cable - FIBSTST1

Startech Fiber Optic Patch Cable - FIBSTST1

Startech Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 3.28 ft. - 2 x ST, 2 x ST - Patch Cable Multimode more

$17

compare prices
StarTech FIBSTSC3

StarTech FIBSTSC3

$12

compare prices
StarTech 1m LC to ST OFNP Plenum Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

StarTech 1m LC to ST OFNP Plenum Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. more

$15

compare prices
Startech Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 10m

Startech Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 10m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. more

$16

compare prices
StarTech Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LC-LC 62.5/125um Duplex/Multimode, 2 meter

StarTech Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LC-LC 62.5/125um Duplex/Multimode, 2 meter

$14

compare prices
StarTech 2m LC to ST OFNP Plenum Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

StarTech 2m LC to ST OFNP Plenum Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. more

$18

compare prices
StarTech 2m OFNP Plenum Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

StarTech 2m OFNP Plenum Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. more

$18

compare prices
StarTech FIBLCST3 Fiber Optic Cable

StarTech FIBLCST3 Fiber Optic Cable

9.84 Ft - 2 x LC, 2 x ST - Duplex Cable Multimode - Orange more

$14

compare prices
StarTech 50FIBLCLC1 Patch Cable

StarTech 50FIBLCLC1 Patch Cable

3.28 ft - 4 x LC - Orange more

$13

compare prices
Cables to Go 33015 Patch Cable

Cables to Go 33015 Patch Cable

Length: 6.6 Ft more

$14

compare prices
3m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange

3m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange

3m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange more

$44.31

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, 5m, Orange

C2G LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, 5m, Orange

This C2G LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is engineered for Fast Ethernet, fibre channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. It is outfitted with small connectors that satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom... more

$48.15 $16.49

go to store
C2G 10-Gigabit LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, 3m, Aqua

C2G 10-Gigabit LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, 3m, Aqua

Get fast 10-gigabit performance with the C2G 10-Gigabit LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable. It provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment. This Ethernet patch cable has a 50 micron core. It also has the performance... more

$16.59

go to store
Cables To Go 33165 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Cables To Go 33165 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

3 m LC/ST Duplex Patch Cable more

$13

compare prices
C2G SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, 1m, Orange

C2G SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, 1m, Orange

This C2G SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable is specifically engineered for Ethernet, multimedia or communication applications. It features SC connectors on both ends and a push-pull locking system that helps keep them from accidentally coming... more

$33.12 $13.26

go to store
C2G LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, Orange, 10m

C2G LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, Orange, 10m

With LC to LC termination, the high-quality C2G LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is specifically designed for Fast Ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for... more

$52.64 $21.99

go to store
Cables to Go 50 Ft. 1m LC/LC Duplex Multimode Fiber

Cables to Go 50 Ft. 1m LC/LC Duplex Multimode Fiber

Supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber for gigabit ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM, and internet protocol applications more

$15

compare prices
C2G LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, Orange, 3m

C2G LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, Orange, 3m

The C2G Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, Orange is a cost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates. It supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber. Specifically designed for use with today's... more

$49.44 $17.98

go to store
C2G LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, 15m, Orange

C2G LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, 15m, Orange

This C2G LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is engineered for Fast Ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. It is outfitted with small LC connectors that satisfy the need for higher port density both in... more

$56.35 $27.52

go to store
C2G LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, 3m, Orange

C2G LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, 3m, Orange

This C2G LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is engineered for Fast Ethernet, fibre channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. It is outfitted with small connectors that satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom... more

$41.91 $13.75

go to store
Cables To Go LC-LC 62.5/125um PVC 5m Cable

Cables To Go LC-LC 62.5/125um PVC 5m Cable

16 ft - Duplex/Multimode more

$17

compare prices
Cables To Go 33166 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Cables To Go 33166 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

5 m LC/ST Duplex Patch Cable more

$18

compare prices

More information about Computer Cables & Adapters

Best prices on Cables multimode fiber in Computer Cables & Adapters. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like 0, Axiom and Belkin. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.