You're in Computer Cables & Adapters

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Keyword

    HP 649991-001 Cable FIBER CHANNEL LC-LC OM3 10M

    HP 649991-001 Cable FIBER CHANNEL LC-LC OM3 10M

    Cable FIBER CHANNEL LC-LC OM3 10M more

    $69.00

    go to store
    Refurbished, Fibre Channel, 7ft., 537-1004, Sun Micro, Cable,, 537-100

    Refurbished, Fibre Channel, 7ft., 537-1004, Sun Micro, Cable,, 537-100

    537-1004 Cable, Refurbished, Fibre Channel, 7ft., 537-1004, Sun Micro more

    buy refurbished

    $29.98

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Liebert Ups Channel Products Mpxprc-v1035xxx Mpx Pwr Rail Chassis 3.4 Ft Length

    Liebert Ups Channel Products Mpxprc-v1035xxx Mpx Pwr Rail Chassis 3.4 Ft Length

    NEW Liebert Manufacturer Part # MPXPRC-V1035XXX Product Description: Liebert MPX PRC 1035 - Power rail chassis - 23U - 3.4 ft Product Type: Power rail chassis Height (Rack Units) 23U Length 3.4 ft (You will receive the unit as pictured below) Please... more

    $149.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Peerless PCC-S Cable Management Channel (Silver)

    Peerless PCC-S Cable Management Channel (Silver)

    Silver cable management channel keeps cables and cords out of sight for clean, professional appearance. more

    $26.54

    go to store
    Hellermann Tyton PC6BLU10SG Category 6 Channel Compliant and GSA Approved Patch Cord, 10ft Length, Blue

    Hellermann Tyton PC6BLU10SG Category 6 Channel Compliant and GSA Approved Patch Cord, 10ft Length, Blue

    HellermannTyton offers Category 6 channel compliant and GSA approved patch cords with a slim-line boot. These are available in 7 colors. Patch cords comply with all industry standards including ANSI/TIA-568-C. Category 6 Channel Compliant and GSA... more

    $24.31

    go to store
    SIIG CB-HM0112-S1 6 Feet (2M) High Speed HDMI Digital Audio/Video Flat Cable of up to 4K Resolution with 3D, Audio Return & Multi-Channel Digital Audio Support

    SIIG CB-HM0112-S1 6 Feet (2M) High Speed HDMI Digital Audio/Video Flat Cable of up to 4K Resolution with 3D, Audio Return & Multi-Channel Digital Audio Support

    High-quality flat High Speed HDMI cable for digital audio/video more

    $14.21

    go to store
    Belkin R6D026AB6IVO Cat6 Network Connector

    Belkin R6D026AB6IVO Cat6 Network Connector

    -For Use With: Modem / Router more

    $3

    compare prices
    Belkin R6D026AB6 Cat6 Adapter

    Belkin R6D026AB6 Cat6 Adapter

    -For Use With: Modem / Router more

    $4

    compare prices
    Master Caster 00205 Cord Away Channel Self Adhesive 2-3/8inx48inx15/16in Black

    Master Caster 00205 Cord Away Channel Self Adhesive 2-3/8inx48inx15/16in Black

    UGH1002: Features: Length : 48 in. Global Product Type: Cable Management-Non-Locking J Channel. Cable Management Type: Non-Locking J Channel. Post-Consumer Recycled Content Percent : 0% Depth : 1 1/4 in. more

    $12

    compare prices
    Channel Vision C-0315 15db Bi-directional Rf Amplifier 1ghz

    Channel Vision C-0315 15db Bi-directional Rf Amplifier 1ghz

    Channel Vision C-0315 15dB Bi-Directional RF Amplifier 1GHz Ships Next Business Day Brand new. PAYMENT INFO: Payment is due immediately after the auction end. If you cannot pay immediately after the auction but want to bid please contact me and let me... more

    $29.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Sabrent SATA-C35U USB Converter Adapter

    Sabrent SATA-C35U USB Converter Adapter

    -For Use With: Mouse, Keyboard more

    $13

    compare prices
    IBM 39M5698 Fiber Optic Cable

    IBM 39M5698 Fiber Optic Cable

    Length: 82 ft more

    $50

    compare prices
    Panduit Giga-channel Enhanced, 8-cond, Tangle-free 6' White Patch Cord Box/10

    Panduit Giga-channel Enhanced, 8-cond, Tangle-free 6' White Patch Cord Box/10

    This sale is for (1)brand new box of (10), Panduit Giga-Channel, Enhanced, 8-Conductor, Tangle Free, RJ-45 to RJ-45, 6' long White Patch Cords. Part # UTPCG6/N.Sale is for one box of (10) 6' long cords,I have (4) boxes of (10) available. Buy with... more

    $24.99

    go to store
    Belkin R6d026-ab6-wht Cat6 Keystone Jack 568a/568b White Channel Certified (r6d026ab6wht)

    Belkin R6d026-ab6-wht Cat6 Keystone Jack 568a/568b White Channel Certified (r6d026ab6wht)

    This channel certified CAT6 RJ45 Keystone Jack supports both T568A and T568B wiring. Fits any unloaded keystone wall plate. Technical Information Connector Details: RJ-45 Female Network Physical Characteristics Color: White Miscellaneous Certifications... more

    $5.21

    go to store
    Tripplite N516-50m Trippe Fiber Optic - Multimode Duplex [50u/125] Fibre Channel Patch Cable - Lc M (c18297)

    Tripplite N516-50m Trippe Fiber Optic - Multimode Duplex [50u/125] Fibre Channel Patch Cable - Lc M (c18297)

    Tripp Lite's 50-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel SC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on one end, and LC at the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. 50/125 Duplex multimode fiber is... more

    $75.41

    go to store
    Tripp Lite Fibre Channel Patch Cable - N506-10M

    Tripp Lite Fibre Channel Patch Cable - N506-10M

    Tripp Lite Fibre Channel Patch Cable - 32.81 ft. - 2 x SC, 2 x SC - Patch Cable Multimode more

    $22

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite Duplex Fibre Channel Patch Cable - 2 X Lc Male - 2 X Sc Male - 32.81ft (n51610m)

    Tripp Lite Duplex Fibre Channel Patch Cable - 2 X Lc Male - 2 X Sc Male - 32.81ft (n51610m)

    Tripp Lite's 10-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel SC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on one end, and LC at the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. 50/125 Duplex multimode fiber is... more

    $27.41

    go to store
    HP Network Cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft 50 / 125 micron - ( OM3 )

    HP Network Cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft 50 / 125 micron - ( OM3 )

    Item #: U05215. Marketing description is not available. Product Description: HP network cable - 16.4 ft Type: Network cable Technology: Fiber optic Type of Fiber Optics: Multimode Length: 16.4 ft Core / Cladding Diameter: 50 / 125 micron Connector(s): 2 x more

    $35

    compare prices
    Channel Vision SAT-D2MINI Mini Diplexer

    Channel Vision SAT-D2MINI Mini Diplexer

    The Channel Vision satellite diplexers are able to combine and/or split satellite and RF signals from a single coax line. Use one diplexer to combine the signals and another one to separate the signals at the satellite receiver. more

    $5.03

    go to store
    Tripp Lite Fibre Channel Patch Cable - N506-03M

    Tripp Lite Fibre Channel Patch Cable - N506-03M

    Tripp Lite Fibre Channel Patch Cable - 9.84 ft. - 2 x SC, 2 x SC - Patch Cable Multimode more

    $17

    compare prices
    HP StorageWorks Fiber Channel Cable - LC-LC, Multimode, 2 meter

    HP StorageWorks Fiber Channel Cable - LC-LC, Multimode, 2 meter

    2 x LC Male - 2 x LC Male - 6.56ft more

    $58

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite Fibre Channel Patch Cable - N506-01M

    Tripp Lite Fibre Channel Patch Cable - N506-01M

    1M DUPLEX MMF CABLE more

    $12

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite Duplex Fibre Channel P - N506-15M

    Tripp Lite Duplex Fibre Channel P - N506-15M

    Tripp Lite Duplex Fibre Channel Patch Cable - 2 x SC - 2 x SC - 49.21 ft. more

    $38

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite Fibre Channel Patch Ca - N506-02M

    Tripp Lite Fibre Channel Patch Ca - N506-02M

    Tripp Lite Fibre Channel Patch Cable - 2 x SC - 2 x SC - 6.56 ft. - Yellow more

    $15

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite N51603M Fiber Optic Cable

    Tripp Lite N51603M Fiber Optic Cable

    9.84 Ft - 2 x LC, 2 x SC more

    $15

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite N52025M Fiber Optic Cable

    Tripp Lite N52025M Fiber Optic Cable

    Length: 82.02 Ft - Core / Cladding Diameter: 50 / 125 micron - 2 x LC, 2 x LC - Multimode - Duplex more

    $43

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite Duplex Fibre Channel P - N516-50M

    Tripp Lite Duplex Fibre Channel P - N516-50M

    Tripp Lite Duplex Fibre Channel Patch Cable - 2 x LC - 2 x SC - 164.04 ft. more

    $67

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite Duplex Fibre Channel P - N516-10M

    Tripp Lite Duplex Fibre Channel P - N516-10M

    Tripp Lite Duplex Fibre Channel Patch Cable - 2 x LC - 2 x SC - 32.81 ft. more

    $23

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite Fibre Channel Patch Ca - N506-05M

    Tripp Lite Fibre Channel Patch Ca - N506-05M

    Tripp Lite Fibre Channel Patch Cable - 2 x SC - 2 x SC - 16.4 ft. - Yellow more

    $4

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite Duplex Fibre Channel P - N506-50M

    Tripp Lite Duplex Fibre Channel P - N506-50M

    Tripp Lite Duplex Fibre Channel Patch Cable - 2 x SC - 2 x SC - 164.04 ft. more

    $79

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite Duplex Fibre Channel Patch Cable - N516-15M

    Tripp Lite Duplex Fibre Channel Patch Cable - N516-15M

    Tripp Lite Duplex Fibre Channel Patch Cable - 49.21 ft. - 2 x LC, 2 x SC - Patch Cable Multimode more

    $29

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite Duplex Fibre Channel Patch Cable - N516-30M

    Tripp Lite Duplex Fibre Channel Patch Cable - N516-30M

    Tripp Lite Duplex Fibre Channel Patch Cable - 98.43 ft. - 2 x LC, 2 x SC - Patch Cable Multimode more

    $48

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite N520-152M Patch Cable

    Tripp Lite N520-152M Patch Cable

    498 Ft - LC/LC - Fiber Optic - Multimode - Duplex - Orange more

    $227

    compare prices
    Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft. 50 / 125 micron - Red

    Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft. 50 / 125 micron - Red

    Color-code with this 50/125 fiber for gigabit ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM, and internet protocol applications more

    $19

    compare prices
    Cables to Go 37377 Fiber Optic Cable

    Cables to Go 37377 Fiber Optic Cable

    Connectors: 2 x LC 50 more

    $26

    compare prices
    Cables to Go 37357 Patch Cable

    Cables to Go 37357 Patch Cable

    Length: 10 ft more

    $30

    compare prices
    Cables To Go  LC LC-50/125 Duplex PVC 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable

    Cables To Go LC LC-50/125 Duplex PVC 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable

    20 Meter more

    $37

    compare prices
    Cables to Go 33034 Patch Cable

    Cables to Go 33034 Patch Cable

    26.25 Ft - 2 x LC, 2 x LC - Multimode - Orange more

    $23

    compare prices

    More information about Computer Cables & Adapters

    Best prices on Channel marketing in Computer Cables & Adapters. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide