You're in Computer Cables & Adapters

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Seller

    By Product Group

    By Keyword

    Equal Cisco Compatible Sfp-H10gb-Cu5m-Eo Sfp Plus Direct Attach Cable Transceiver Module 7 M.

    Equal Cisco Compatible Sfp-H10gb-Cu5m-Eo Sfp Plus Direct Attach Cable Transceiver Module 7 M.

    Features48 ports of Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000-Gbps downlink connectivityFour 10 Gigabit Ethernet Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus SFP uplinksDual field-replaceable power supplies providing power redundancy and uninterrupted... more

    $93.91 $69.56

    go to store
    Equal Cisco Compatible Sfp-H10gb-Acu10m-Eo Qsfp Plus Direct Attach Cable Transceiver Module Beige 1M

    Equal Cisco Compatible Sfp-H10gb-Acu10m-Eo Qsfp Plus Direct Attach Cable Transceiver Module Beige 1M

    FeaturesHot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a 40 Gigabit Ethernet Cisco QSFP portInteroperable with other IEEE-compliant 40GBASE interfaces where applicableCertified and tested on Cisco QSFP 40G ports for superior performance quality and... more

    $267.83 $198.39

    go to store
    Equal Cisco Compatible SFP-H10GB-CU5M-EO SFP Plus Direct Attach Cable Transceiver Module - 7 M.

    Equal Cisco Compatible SFP-H10GB-CU5M-EO SFP Plus Direct Attach Cable Transceiver Module - 7 M.

    Features- 48 ports of Gigabit Ethernet 101001000-Gbps downlink connectivity- Four 10 Gigabit Ethernet Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus SFP uplinks- Dual field-replaceable power supplies, providing power redundancy and uninterrupted operation-... more

    $66.03

    go to store
    Equal Cisco Compatible SFP-H10GB-ACU10M-EO QSFP Plus Direct Attach Cable Transceiver Module, Beige - 1M

    Equal Cisco Compatible SFP-H10GB-ACU10M-EO QSFP Plus Direct Attach Cable Transceiver Module, Beige - 1M

    Features- Hot-swappable inputoutput device that plugs into a 40 Gigabit Ethernet Cisco QSFP port- Interoperable with other IEEE-compliant 40GBASE interfaces where applicable- Certified and tested on Cisco QSFP 40G ports for superior performance,... more

    $164.94

    go to store
    Acp Ep Memory SFP-H10GB-CU1M-AO 1m 10gbase-cu Twinax Copper Cabl Cable Sfp+/sfp+ Passive F/cisco

    Acp Ep Memory SFP-H10GB-CU1M-AO 1m 10gbase-cu Twinax Copper Cabl Cable Sfp+/sfp+ Passive F/cisco

    AddOn's industry-standard Twinax Cable is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our... more

    $42.93 $36.18

    go to store
    Equal Cisco Compatible Sfp-H10gb-Cu2m-Eo Sfp Plus Direct Attach Cable Transceiver Module Orange 3 M.

    Equal Cisco Compatible Sfp-H10gb-Cu2m-Eo Sfp Plus Direct Attach Cable Transceiver Module Orange 3 M.

    FeaturesIndustry's smallest 10G form factor for greatest density per chassisHot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an Ethernet SFP port of a Cisco switch no need to power down if installing or replacing Supports model for investment... more

    $71.00 $52.59

    go to store
    Equal Cisco Compatible Sfp-H10gb-Acu7m-Eo Sfp Plus Direct Attach Cable Transceiver Module Red 10 M.

    Equal Cisco Compatible Sfp-H10gb-Acu7m-Eo Sfp Plus Direct Attach Cable Transceiver Module Red 10 M.

    FeaturesIndustry's smallest 10G form factor for greatest density per chassisHot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an Ethernet SFP port of a Cisco switch no need to power down if installing or replacing Supports model for investment... more

    $197.51 $146.30

    go to store
    Equal Cisco Compatible Sfp-H10gb-Cu7m-Eo Sfp Plus Direct Attach Cable Transceiver Module Blue 5 M.

    Equal Cisco Compatible Sfp-H10gb-Cu7m-Eo Sfp Plus Direct Attach Cable Transceiver Module Blue 5 M.

    FeaturesIndustry's smallest 10G form factor for greatest density per chassisHot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an Ethernet SFP port of a Cisco switch no need to power down if installing or replacing Supports model for investment... more

    $149.66 $110.86

    go to store
    Cisco GBIC WS-G5484 Transceiver

    Cisco GBIC WS-G5484 Transceiver

    WSG5484 - 1 GBps - Gigabit Ethernet Connection - PC more

    $10

    compare prices
    StarTech SFPCMM1M 3.30 ft. 1m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit

    StarTech SFPCMM1M 3.30 ft. 1m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit

    Connector A 1 - SFP+ Latching Plug Connector B 1 - SFP+ Latching Plug more

    $59.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com 3m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Passive Twinax Direct Attach Cable

    StarTech.com 3m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Passive Twinax Direct Attach Cable

    StarTech.com 3m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twinax Direct Attach Cable more

    $67.18

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech 5m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet Twinax Direct Attach Cable

    StarTech 5m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet Twinax Direct Attach Cable

    General InformationConnect 10GbE SFP+ network devices with this high-quality replacement SFP-H10GB-CU5M cable. The SFPCMM5M Cisco Compatible 5m SFP+ cable is a fully hot pluggable, direct attach cable, supporting 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel... more

    $136.39

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech 2m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twinax Direct Attach Cable - Twinaxial for Network Device

    StarTech 2m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twinax Direct Attach Cable - Twinaxial for Network Device

    Connect 10GbE SFP+ network devices with this high-quality replacement SFP-H10GB-CU2M cable. The SFPCMM2M Cisco Compatible 2m SFP+ cable is a fully hot pluggable, direct attach cable, supporting 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel applications... more

    $84.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech 3m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twinax Direct Attach Cable - Twinaxial for Network Device

    StarTech 3m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twinax Direct Attach Cable - Twinaxial for Network Device

    Connect 10GbE SFP+ network devices with this high-quality replacement SFP-H10GB-CU3M cable. The SFPCMM3M Cisco Compatible 3m SFP+ cable is a fully hot pluggable, direct attach cable, supporting 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel applications... more

    $89.81

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com 5m SFP+ 10GbE Direct Attach Cable, Cisco Compatible SFP-H10GB-CU5M, 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Copper Twinax, 24AWG 100OHM, Passive (SFPCMM5M)

    StarTech.com 5m SFP+ 10GbE Direct Attach Cable, Cisco Compatible SFP-H10GB-CU5M, 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Copper Twinax, 24AWG 100OHM, Passive (SFPCMM5M)

    Startech 5m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twinax Direct Attach Cable SFPCMM5M Network Cables more

    $126.39

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com 2M SFP+ 10GbE Direct Attach Cable, Cisco Compatible SFP-H10GB-CU2M Cable, 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable, Passive (SFPCMM2M)

    StarTech.com 2M SFP+ 10GbE Direct Attach Cable, Cisco Compatible SFP-H10GB-CU2M Cable, 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable, Passive (SFPCMM2M)

    2m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twinax Direct Attach Cable Connect 10GbE SFP+ network devices with this high-quality replacement SFP-H10GB-CU2M cable. more

    $57.16

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    SRX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M Juniper SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper twinax copper cab (Refurbished) Mfr P/N SRX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M Network Accessories

    SRX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M Juniper SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper twinax copper cab (Refurbished) Mfr P/N SRX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M Network Accessories

    SRX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M Juniper SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper twinax copper cab (Refurbished) Mfr P/N SRX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M Network Accessories more

    buy refurbished

    $116.11

    go to store
    QLogic QLE3440-CU - Network adapter - PCI Express 3.0 x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit Sfp+ - QLE3440-CU-CK

    QLogic QLE3440-CU - Network adapter - PCI Express 3.0 x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit Sfp+ - QLE3440-CU-CK

    The QLogic 3400 Series Intelligent Ethernet Adapters - available in 10GBASE-T (RJ45), SR optic, and direct attach copper (DAC) - support LAN (TCP/IP) traffic at 10Gbps Ethernet (GbE) line-rate speeds. The 3400 Series provides extremely low host CPU... more

    $258.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AOC-CTG-I1S SuperMicro AC 10 Gigabit SFP+ PCI Express USB 2.0 Ethernet Adapter Mfr P/N AOC-CTG-I1S Network Adapters

    AOC-CTG-I1S SuperMicro AC 10 Gigabit SFP+ PCI Express USB 2.0 Ethernet Adapter Mfr P/N AOC-CTG-I1S Network Adapters

    AOC-CTG-I1S SuperMicro AC 10 Gigabit SFP+ PCI Express USB 2.0 Ethernet Adapter Mfr P/N AOC-CTG-I1S Network Adapters more

    $497.99

    go to store
    Dell Broadcom 5720 Quad-Port 1 GB Network Daughter Card - RV23K

    Dell Broadcom 5720 Quad-Port 1 GB Network Daughter Card - RV23K

    The Broadcom BCM5720 is a fully integrated 10/100/1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet media access control and physical layer transceiver solution for high-performance network applications. The quad-port Gigabit network daughter card features quad triple-speed... more

    $79.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    CablesToGo C2G 9m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - fiber optic cable - 30 ft - aqua - 01115

    CablesToGo C2G 9m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - fiber optic cable - 30 ft - aqua - 01115

    This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the performance... more

    $26.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech 5m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet Twinax Direct Attach Cable

    StarTech 5m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet Twinax Direct Attach Cable

    5M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ DIRECT ATTCH CABLE 24 AWG 100 OHM PASSIVE M/M more

    $117.34

    go to store
    StarTech.com 1m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twinax Direct Attach Cable - Twina

    StarTech.com 1m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twinax Direct Attach Cable - Twina

    StarTech.com 1m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twinax Direct Attach Cable - Twinaxial for Network Device - 1m - 1 Pack - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ more

    $107.49

    go to store
    StarTech.com 1m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twinax Direct Attach Cable

    StarTech.com 1m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twinax Direct Attach Cable

    1M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ DIRECT ATTCH more

    $63.45

    go to store
    StarTech.com 5m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twinax Direct Attach Cable - Twina

    StarTech.com 5m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twinax Direct Attach Cable - Twina

    StarTech.com 5m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twinax Direct Attach Cable - Twinaxial for Network Device - 5m - 1 Pack - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ more

    $199.99

    go to store
    Startech.com 3m Cisco Compatible Sfp+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10gbe Twin

    Startech.com 3m Cisco Compatible Sfp+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10gbe Twin

    StarTech.com 3m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GbE Twinax Direct Attach Cable Twinaxial for Network Device - 3m - 1 Pack - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ more

    $76.76

    go to store
    StarTech.com 3m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twinax Direct Attach Cable

    StarTech.com 3m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twinax Direct Attach Cable

    3M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ DIRECT ATTCH more

    $75.69

    go to store
    StarTech.com 5m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twinax Direct Attach Cable

    StarTech.com 5m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twinax Direct Attach Cable

    5M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ DIRECT ATTCH more

    $120.19

    go to store
    "StarTech.com 3m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twinax Direct Attach Cable"

    "StarTech.com 3m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twinax Direct Attach Cable"

    " General Information Manufacturer Part Number SFPCMM3MName 3m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twinax Direct Attach CableDescription Connect 10GbE SFP+ network devices with this high-quality replacement SFP-H10GB-CU3M cable. The... more

    $70.46

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com 2m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twinax Direct Attach Cable - Twina

    StarTech.com 2m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twinax Direct Attach Cable - Twina

    StarTech.com 2m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twinax Direct Attach Cable - Twinaxial for Network Device - 2m - 1 Pack - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ more

    $121.24

    go to store
    Startech.com 1m Cisco Compatible Sfp+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10gbe Twin

    Startech.com 1m Cisco Compatible Sfp+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10gbe Twin

    StarTech.com 1m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GbE Twinax Direct Attach Cable Twinaxial for Network Device - 1m - 1 Pack - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ more

    $63.43

    go to store
    "StarTech.com 5m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twinax Direct Attach Cable"

    "StarTech.com 5m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twinax Direct Attach Cable"

    " General Information Manufacturer Part Number SFPCMM5MName 5m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twinax Direct Attach CableDescription Connect 10GbE SFP+ network devices with this high-quality replacement SFP-H10GB-CU5M cable. The... more

    $115.49

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech 2m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet Twinax Direct Attach Cable

    StarTech 2m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet Twinax Direct Attach Cable

    2M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ DIRECT ATTCH CABLE 30 AWG 100 OHM PASSIVE M/M more

    $69.03

    go to store
    Startech.com 5m Cisco Compatible Sfp+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10gbe Twin

    Startech.com 5m Cisco Compatible Sfp+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10gbe Twin

    StarTech.com 5m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GbE Twinax Direct Attach Cable Twinaxial for Network Device - 5m - 1 Pack - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ more

    $126.21

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "StarTech.com 2m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twinax Direct Attach Cable"

    "StarTech.com 2m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twinax Direct Attach Cable"

    " General Information Manufacturer Part Number SFPCMM2MName 2m Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twinax Direct Attach CableDescription Connect 10GbE SFP+ network devices with this high-quality replacement SFP-H10GB-CU2M cable. The... more

    $65.45

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech 3m Cisco Comp.10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twinax Direct Attach Cable

    StarTech 3m Cisco Comp.10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twinax Direct Attach Cable

    3M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ DIRECT ATTCH CABLE 30 AWG 100 OHM PASSIVE M/M more

    $73.74

    go to store
    EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-7M 7M SFP+10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper

    EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-7M 7M SFP+10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper

    EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-7M 7M SFP+10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable is a various cables product made by Juniper Networks cabling accessories. more

    $300.00 $216.39

    go to store

    PROVANTAGE

    (50,000+)
    EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M 3M SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Attach Copper Twinax

    EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M 3M SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Attach Copper Twinax

    EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M 3M SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Attach Copper Twinax Copper Cable is a various cables product made by Juniper Networks cabling accessories. more

    $210.00 $108.06

    go to store

    PROVANTAGE

    (50,000+)
    EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M 1M SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Attach Copper Twinax

    EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M 1M SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Attach Copper Twinax

    EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M 1M SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Attach Copper Twinax Copper Cable is a various cables product made by Juniper Networks cabling accessories. more

    $150.00 $77.53

    go to store

    PROVANTAGE

    (50,000+)
    Cisco WS-G5487= Expansion module

    Cisco WS-G5487= Expansion module

    Model: WSG5487 - Ethernet, Expansion Module - 1 GBps - 1000 Base ZX - Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - PC more

    $137

    compare prices

    More information about Computer Cables & Adapters

    Best prices on Cisco gigabit ethernet sfp transceiver in Computer Cables & Adapters. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Cisco. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.