You're in Computer Cables & Adapters

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Keyword

    SODIAL(TM) RJ45 CAT 5 6 LAN Ethernet Splitter Connector Adapter PC

    SODIAL(TM) RJ45 CAT 5 6 LAN Ethernet Splitter Connector Adapter PC

    Convert and increase your Ethernet connections from 1 to 2 sockets Allow two computers to share high speed DSL, cable modem and Ethernet ports Convert a single RJ45 outlet to two RJ45 sockets easily Compact design. 8 wire RJ-45T adapter, parallel... more

    $4.52

    go to store
    Uxcell a12071000ux0369 Telephone ADSL Modem RJ45 8P8C Plug Line Splitter, 2 Pieces for Landline Telephone, White

    Uxcell a12071000ux0369 Telephone ADSL Modem RJ45 8P8C Plug Line Splitter, 2 Pieces for Landline Telephone, White

    This ADSL Splitter separates voice signal and ADSL digital signal from telephone signal. 3 port, surface mount box with RJ45 plug, 8-pin 8-conductor jack allows for a local internet or Ethernet connection port. Open the cover, match colors of line cord... more

    $8.49

    go to store
    Cables to Go 2-Port Splitter Extender with Audio in Grey 39967

    Cables to Go 2-Port Splitter Extender with Audio in Grey 39967

    Cables to Go 2-Port Splitter Extender with Audio in Grey 2-Port UXGA Monitor Splitter/Extender with 3.5mm Audio (Female Input)Split your video and audio signal to two outputs -- up to 210 feet. Features: -Use the 3.5mm audio outputs to drive either... more

    $79.99 $64.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Axis 5MHz-900MHz 2-Way Splitter

    Axis 5MHz-900MHz 2-Way Splitter

    EVU1007: Features: Two way splitter. Use to split signal. Additional equipment. All ports are DC block. Warranty: Manufacturer provides 1 year limited warranty. more

    $0

    compare prices
    StarTech ST122I VGA Video Splitter

    StarTech ST122I VGA Video Splitter

    Split the output from your computer to multiple monitors with this 250MHz video splitter. more

    $22

    compare prices
    StarTech VideoVIEW ST122PRO Other Splitter

    StarTech VideoVIEW ST122PRO Other Splitter

    PC - Sku: ST122PRO more

    $28

    compare prices
    Dual SFP Slot Media Converter with Dual 1000M Ethernet Ports

    Dual SFP Slot Media Converter with Dual 1000M Ethernet Ports

    Convert two fiber connections by added multimode and or singlemode SFP modules to this dual-port media converter with dual 1000BaseT ethernet ports. This unit is easy to deploy, requires no configuration and works simply by connecting your fiber and... more

    $145.95

    go to store
    Dual SFP Slot Media Converter with Singlemode SFP and Dual 1000M Ethernet Ports

    Dual SFP Slot Media Converter with Singlemode SFP and Dual 1000M Ethernet Ports

    Convert two fiber connections by added multimode and or singlemode SFP modules to this dual-port media converter with dual 1000BaseT ethernet ports. This kit includes (1) LH Singlemode SFP module for connecting LC type fiber. This unit is easy to... more

    $215.95

    go to store
    Multimode to Singlemode Media Converter with Dual 1000M Ethernet Ports

    Multimode to Singlemode Media Converter with Dual 1000M Ethernet Ports

    Convert two fiber connections by added multimode and or singlemode SFP modules to this dual-port media converter with dual 1000BaseT ethernet ports. This kit includes (1) LH Singlemode SFP and (1) SX Multimode SFP module for connecting LC type fiber.... more

    $255.95

    go to store
    4 Port USB Cat5e Cat6 Extender

    4 Port USB Cat5e Cat6 Extender

    4 Port USB 2.0 over Gigabit LAN or Direct Cat5e/Cat6 Ethernet Extender System - up to 330 ft (100m) Extend USB 2.0 devices up to 330ft (100m) over a Gigabit Ethernet LAN, or dedicated Cat5e/6 cabling. more

    $631.85

    go to store
    C2G 29503 15 HD15 SXGA M/M Monitor Cabl

    C2G 29503 15 HD15 SXGA M/M Monitor Cabl

    Distribute any video signal to 2 different video outputs, while maintaining vivid picture quality. Though powerful, this splitter is easy to use; just connect the cables, and you're ready to go!. more

    $37

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite B156002Dvi Video Splitter 2 X Dvi Desktop

    Tripp Lite B156002Dvi Video Splitter 2 X Dvi Desktop

    Tripp Lite B156-002-DVI allows you to split and transmit a Computer DisplayPort signal up to 1920x1200 to two, separate DVI displays, using standard DVI cables. Splitter can be located up to 16ft from video source, and monitors up to 35ft from splitter. more

    $175

    compare prices
    StarTech ST122LE Video Splitter

    StarTech ST122LE Video Splitter

    With 2 Ports more

    $27

    compare prices
    RJ45 CAT 5 6 LAN Ethernet Splitter Connector Adapter PC

    RJ45 CAT 5 6 LAN Ethernet Splitter Connector Adapter PC

    NOTE: This Ethernet splitter allows two computers to share one Ethernet line ONE AT A TIME, but it doesn't support both computer to connect onto the internet simultaneously. more

    $2.00

    go to store
    Plugable UD-3900 USB 3.0 SuperSpeed Universal Docking Station with Dual Video Outputs for Windows 8.1, 8, 7, XP (HDMI up to 2560x1440* and DVI / VGA to 2048x1152 / 1920x1200, Gigabit Ethernet, Audio, 2 USB 3.0 Ports, 4 USB 2.0 Ports, 20W Power Adapter)

    Plugable UD-3900 USB 3.0 SuperSpeed Universal Docking Station with Dual Video Outputs for Windows 8.1, 8, 7, XP (HDMI up to 2560x1440* and DVI / VGA to 2048x1152 / 1920x1200, Gigabit Ethernet, Audio, 2 USB 3.0 Ports, 4 USB 2.0 Ports, 20W Power Adapter)

    One-stop upgrade for your Windows tablet, laptop, or desktop. Connect up to 10 accessories through a single USB cable. Includes the latest drivers and firmware for compatibility with Windows 8.1 and earlier. Fully backward compatible with USB 2.0 PCs... more

    $129.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Plugable UD-3000 USB 3.0 SuperSpeed Universal Docking Station for Windows 8.1, 8, 7, XP (HDMI and DVI/ VGA to 2048x1152, Gigabit Ethernet, Audio, 2 USB 3.0 Ports, 4 USB 2.0 Ports, 20W Power Adapter)

    Plugable UD-3000 USB 3.0 SuperSpeed Universal Docking Station for Windows 8.1, 8, 7, XP (HDMI and DVI/ VGA to 2048x1152, Gigabit Ethernet, Audio, 2 USB 3.0 Ports, 4 USB 2.0 Ports, 20W Power Adapter)

    One-stop upgrade for your Windows tablet, laptop, or desktop. Connect up to 10 accessories through a single USB cable. Includes the latest drivers and firmware for compatibility with Windows 8.1 and earlier. Fully backward compatible with USB 2.0 PCs... more

    $89.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    SIIG VV-S20012-S2 Video Splitter

    SIIG VV-S20012-S2 Video Splitter

    VGA 2-Port Video Splitter more

    $32

    compare prices
    Cables To Go 37133 Splitter/ Combiner

    Cables To Go 37133 Splitter/ Combiner

    2-Port RJ45 more

    $8

    compare prices
    Cables To Go 2-Port UXGA Monitor Splitter Extender

    Cables To Go 2-Port UXGA Monitor Splitter Extender

    -For Use With: Monitor more

    $30

    compare prices
    Cables to Go 29551 Video Splitter

    Cables to Go 29551 Video Splitter

    4 Port - External more

    $47

    compare prices

    More information about Computer Cables & Adapters

    Best prices on Ethernet 2 port splitter in Computer Cables & Adapters. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide