Best Seller
CablesToGo C2G 1m SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 3ft - patch cable - 3.3 ft - yellow - 20808

CablesToGo C2G 1m SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 3ft - patch cable - 3.3 ft - yellow - 20808

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection... more

$19.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Cables to Go 28695 Cat5E Cable

Cables to Go 28695 Cat5E Cable

-For Use With: Modem / Router more

$14

compare prices
Best Seller
Belkin Components Belkin CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cable Snagless, RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 100 ft - Blue - A3L980-100-BLUS

Belkin Components Belkin CAT6 Ethernet Patch Cable Snagless, RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 100 ft - Blue - A3L980-100-BLUS

Belkin Snagless CAT6 patch cables provides enhanced bandwidth performance up to 550MHz for your Gigabit applications. Each cable is constructed with 100% pure copper strands to minimize impedance, structural return loss (SRL) and Near End Crosstalk... more

$61.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Cables to Go 31357 Cat6 Cable

Cables to Go 31357 Cat6 Cable

-For Use With: Modem / Router more

$13

compare prices
CablesToGo C2G 12ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable - Red - patch cable - 12 ft - red - 04003

CablesToGo C2G 12ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable - Red - patch cable - 12 ft - red - 04003

Intended for fast Ethernet and Gigabit computer networks that require bandwidth-intensive voice, data, or video distribution applications. Drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss (SRL). Each of the individual pairs is bonded... more

$8.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Cables to Go 27150 Cat6 Patch Cable

Cables to Go 27150 Cat6 Patch Cable

-For Use With: Modem / Router more

$5

compare prices
C2g Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (Utp) Network Patch Cable Patch Cable Rj45 (M) Rj45 (M) 8 Ft Utp Cat 5

C2g Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (Utp) Network Patch Cable Patch Cable Rj45 (M) Rj45 (M) 8 Ft Utp Cat 5

For voice/data/video distribution, this cable will handle bandwidth-intensive applications. Meets all Cat5E TIA/EIA standards, and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss (SRL) when compared to standard wire. more

$4

compare prices
Cables to Go 33161 65.61 ft. Multimode Cable

Cables to Go 33161 65.61 ft. Multimode Cable

Duplex Fiber Orange Patch Cable with Clips - Male more

$31

compare prices
CablesToGo C2G 5m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 16ft - patch cable - 16.4 ft - yellow - 24762

CablesToGo C2G 5m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 16ft - patch cable - 16.4 ft - yellow - 24762

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection... more

$22.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
CablesToGo C2G 5m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green - patch cable - 16.4 ft - green - 37214

CablesToGo C2G 5m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green - patch cable - 16.4 ft - green - 37214

With LC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The small LC connector takes half the size of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors, since it offers... more

$17.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
StarTech RJ45PATCH100 Cat5e Patch Cable

StarTech RJ45PATCH100 Cat5e Patch Cable

-For Use With: Modem / Router more

$16

compare prices
150' Cat6 Patch Solid Conducto - 150' Cat6 Patch Solid Conducto

150' Cat6 Patch Solid Conducto - 150' Cat6 Patch Solid Conducto

Tripp Lite Solid Conductor 4-pair Cat6 patch cables are ideal for long Ethernet patch cable runs as well as for use with Tripp Lites HDMI over Cat6 Audio/Video products. Solid conductor wire has a lower DC resistance allowing signals to run farther and... more

$52.99 $48.48

FREE shipping

go to store
Startech Cat5E UTP Patch Cable - M45PATCH100B

Startech Cat5E UTP Patch Cable - M45PATCH100B

-For Use With: Modem / Router more

$17

compare prices
Startech 100' Black Cat 6 UTP Patch

Startech 100' Black Cat 6 UTP Patch

Make Power-over-Ethernet-capable Gigabit network connections. more

$21

compare prices
Startech 50' Black Cat 6 UTP Patch

Startech 50' Black Cat 6 UTP Patch

Make Power-over-Ethernet-capable Gigabit network connections. more

$13

compare prices
Startech 100' Blue Cat 6 UTP Patch

Startech 100' Blue Cat 6 UTP Patch

Make Power-over-Ethernet-capable Gigabit network connections. more

$21

compare prices
50ft Cat6 Cable Blue - 50ft Cat6 Cable Blue

50ft Cat6 Cable Blue - 50ft Cat6 Cable Blue

Tripp Lite Solid Conductor 4-pair Cat6 patch cables are ideal for long Ethernet patch cable runs as well as for use with Tripp Lites HDMI over Cat6 Audio/Video products. Solid conductor wire has a lower DC resistance allowing signals to run farther and... more

$22.86 $15.48

FREE shipping

go to store
75' Cat5e Snagless Cable Blue - 75' Cat5e Snagless Cable Blue

75' Cat5e Snagless Cable Blue - 75' Cat5e Snagless Cable Blue

Today's advanced fast ethernet and gigabit computer networks require Enhanced Category 5 high-speed cabling to distrubute data voice and video. Cables To Go's Enhanced CAT5 350Mhz Snagless Patch Cables will keep you ahead of the game. These cables will... more

$22.69 $15.63

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N820-02M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N820-02M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 6.56 ft. - 2 x LC, 2 x LC - Fiber Optic Duplex Cable Multimode - Aqua Blue more

$12

compare prices
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N816-01M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N816-01M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 3.28 ft. - 2 x SC, 2 x LC - Fiber Optic Duplex Cable Multimode - Aqua Blue more

$12

compare prices
Tripp Lite N81610M Fiber Optic Cable

Tripp Lite N81610M Fiber Optic Cable

32.8 Ft - Duplex - For: 10GB Ethernet Applications more

$25

compare prices
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N820-05M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N820-05M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 16.4 ft. - 2 x LC, 2 x LC - Fiber Optic Duplex Cable Multimode - Aqua Blue more

$15

compare prices
Cables To Go 2-Meter Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cab - 20455

Cables To Go 2-Meter Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cab - 20455

Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 singlemode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances, but are still cost effective. more

$22

compare prices
AmazonBasics RJ45 Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable (14 Feet/4.2 Meters)

AmazonBasics RJ45 Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable (14 Feet/4.2 Meters)

AmazonBasics products are quality electronics accessories offered at a great value. An Amazon Brand. more

$4.99

go to store
Professional Cable CAT5YE-02 CAT5e, Ethernet Patch Cable Molded Snagless Boots, Internet Cable, 2', Yellow

Professional Cable CAT5YE-02 CAT5e, Ethernet Patch Cable Molded Snagless Boots, Internet Cable, 2', Yellow

YELLOW - Category 5e Ethernet Patch Cable Molded Snagless Boots - 2 Foot - FS-B102 . Manufactured In China. more

Find other Computer Cables & Adapters...

Related Searches:

$3.54

go to store
Tripp Lite 12-Port Wallmount Cat5e Patch Panel 568B, RJ45 Ethernet(N050-012)

Tripp Lite 12-Port Wallmount Cat5e Patch Panel 568B, RJ45 Ethernet(N050-012)

Manage Cat5e Cable Patching With This 12-Port RJ45 Wall Mount Patch Panel The N050-012 enables quick and easy cable patching by plugging Cat5e patch cables into any of its 12 RJ45 ports. With a convenient wall-mount form factor and durable, all-metal... more

$26.19

go to store
Gigabit Snagless Rj45 Utp Cat6 Patch Cable Cord Patch Cable Rj45 (M) Rj45 (M) 50 Ft Utp Cat 6 Snagle

Gigabit Snagless Rj45 Utp Cat6 Patch Cable Cord Patch Cable Rj45 (M) Rj45 (M) 50 Ft Utp Cat 6 Snagle

The N6PATCH50YLCat 6 Patch Cable (50 ft) meets or exceeds all Category 6 cable specifications to ensure reliable Gigabit network connections, and features a durable yellow PVC jacket that enables you to color code your network cable runs as needed. more

$10

compare prices
Gigabit Snagless Rj45 Utp Cat6 Patch Cable Cord Patch Cable Rj45 (M) Rj45 (M) 75 Ft Utp Cat 6 Molded

Gigabit Snagless Rj45 Utp Cat6 Patch Cable Cord Patch Cable Rj45 (M) Rj45 (M) 75 Ft Utp Cat 6 Molded

The N6PATCH75PLCat 6 Patch Cable (75 ft) meets or exceeds all Category 6 cable specifications to ensure reliable Gigabit network connections, and features a durable purple PVC jacket that enables you to color code your network cable runs as needed. more

$19

compare prices
Startech 10' Cat6a Blue Shielded Molded 10 Gigabit RJ45 STP Patch Cable

Startech 10' Cat6a Blue Shielded Molded 10 Gigabit RJ45 STP Patch Cable

This high quality 10ft Cat 6a cable (STP) ensures dependable Ethernet connectivity, supporting 10 Gigabit performance up to 500 MHz - double that of standard Category 6 cable and five times the bandwidth offered by Cat5. more

$10

compare prices
CablesToGo C2G 3m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA - Yellow - 10ft - patch cable - 10 ft - yellow - 11201

CablesToGo C2G 3m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA - Yellow - 10ft - patch cable - 10 ft - yellow - 11201

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection... more

$34.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
200' Cat5e Snagless Cable Blue - 200' Cat5e Snagless Cable Blue

200' Cat5e Snagless Cable Blue - 200' Cat5e Snagless Cable Blue

Today's advanced fast ethernet and gigabit computer networks require Enhanced Category 5 high-speed cabling to distrubute data voice and video. Cables To Go's Enhanced CAT5 350Mhz Snagless Patch Cables will keep you ahead of the game. These cables will... more

$51.63 $47.07

FREE shipping

go to store
25ft Blue Cat6a Stp - 25ft Blue Cat6a Stp

25ft Blue Cat6a Stp - 25ft Blue Cat6a Stp

Cat6a Patch Cable - Shielded (STP) - 25 ft. Blue Make 10Gb Ethernet connections with PoE support. more

$34.08 $29.07

FREE shipping

go to store
RJ45 Ethernet cable connector, F-to-F type, Almond color

RJ45 Ethernet cable connector, F-to-F type, Almond color

Make a network extension cord out of two 10Base-T Cat 5 network patch cables with an RJ-45 coupler. Both jacks accept one RJ-45 plug, allowing you to plug an Ethernet cable into both sides. more

$3.75

go to store
BLUE Gold Plated 50FT CAT5 CAT5e RJ45 PATCH ETHERNET NETWORK CABLE 50 FT For PC, Mac, Laptop, PS2, PS3, XBox, and XBox 360 to hook up on high speed internet from DSL or Cable internet.

BLUE Gold Plated 50FT CAT5 CAT5e RJ45 PATCH ETHERNET NETWORK CABLE 50 FT For PC, Mac, Laptop, PS2, PS3, XBox, and XBox 360 to hook up on high speed internet from DSL or Cable internet.

Importer520 Brand cable connects computers to network components in a wired Local Area Network (LAN). Intended for use in the home or office, this cable meets more stringent standards than conventional Category 5 cables and is capable of transmitting... more

$5.89

go to store
StarTech.com 100 ft Cat6 Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - Red - Cat 6 Ethernet Patch Cable - 100ft UTP Cat6 Patch Cord

StarTech.com 100 ft Cat6 Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - Red - Cat 6 Ethernet Patch Cable - 100ft UTP Cat6 Patch Cord

The N6PATCH100RDCat 6 Patch Cable (100 ft) meets or exceeds all Category 6 cable specifications to ensure reliable Gigabit network connections, and features a durable red PVC jacket that enables you to color code your network cable runs as needed. To... more

$28.37

go to store
7 ft Cat6a Patch Cable - Shielded (STP) - Gray - 10Gb Snagless Cat 6a Ethernet Patch Cable - Shielded Cat6a Cable 7ft

7 ft Cat6a Patch Cable - Shielded (STP) - Gray - 10Gb Snagless Cat 6a Ethernet Patch Cable - Shielded Cat6a Cable 7ft

STARTECH.COM 7 FT GRAY SHIELDED CAT6A PATCH CABLE more

$7.34

go to store
StarTech.com 75 ft Cat6 Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - Yellow - Cat 6 Ethernet Patch Cable - 75ft UTP Cat6 Patch Cord

StarTech.com 75 ft Cat6 Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - Yellow - Cat 6 Ethernet Patch Cable - 75ft UTP Cat6 Patch Cord

The N6PATCH75YLCat 6 Patch Cable (75 ft) meets or exceeds all Category 6 cable specifications to ensure reliable Gigabit network connections, and features a durable yellow PVC jacket that enables you to color code your network cable runs as needed. To... more

$21.70

go to store
StarTech.com 75 ft Cat6 Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - Orange - Cat 6 Ethernet Patch Cable - 75ft UTP Cat6 Patch Cord

StarTech.com 75 ft Cat6 Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - Orange - Cat 6 Ethernet Patch Cable - 75ft UTP Cat6 Patch Cord

The N6PATCH75ORCat 6 Patch Cable (75 ft) meets or exceeds all Category 6 cable specifications to ensure reliable Gigabit network connections, and features a durable orange PVC jacket that enables you to color code your network cable runs as needed. To... more

$19.12

go to store
3 ft Cat6a Patch Cable - Shielded (STP) - Gray - 10Gb Snagless Cat 6a Ethernet Patch Cable - Shielded Cat6a Cable 3ft

3 ft Cat6a Patch Cable - Shielded (STP) - Gray - 10Gb Snagless Cat 6a Ethernet Patch Cable - Shielded Cat6a Cable 3ft

STARTECH.COM 3 FT GRAY SHIELDED CAT6A PATCH CABLE more

$10.15

go to store
StarTech.com 75 ft Cat6 Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - Red - Cat 6 Ethernet Patch Cable - 75ft UTP Cat6 Patch Cord

StarTech.com 75 ft Cat6 Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - Red - Cat 6 Ethernet Patch Cable - 75ft UTP Cat6 Patch Cord

The N6PATCH75RDCat 6 Patch Cable (75 ft) meets or exceeds all Category 6 cable specifications to ensure reliable Gigabit network connections, and features a durable red PVC jacket that enables you to color code your network cable runs as needed. To... more

$21.70

go to store

More information about Computer Cables & Adapters

Best prices on Ethernet patch cable in Computer Cables & Adapters. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like 0, Belkin and C2G. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.