Best Seller
Tripp Lite N455000S Fiber Optic Coupler Lc Single Mode (F) Lc Single Mode (F)

Tripp Lite N455000S Fiber Optic Coupler Lc Single Mode (F) Lc Single Mode (F)

This coupler provides a simple and easy way to link together two Singlemode fiber optic cables with LC connectors. Can be used with duplex or simplex cable assemblies. more

$14

compare prices
Allen Tel GBSC2-D1-02 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, SC To SC, Duplex Cable, Singlemode Fiber, 2-Meter Length, Yellow Jacket

Allen Tel GBSC2-D1-02 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, SC To SC, Duplex Cable, Singlemode Fiber, 2-Meter Length, Yellow Jacket

Full line of high quality single mode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies All cables are 100 percent tested for insertion loss and back reflection Individual removable dust covers; All connector boot lengths are 3mm Yellow color 2 meter length,... more

$41.33

FREE shipping

go to store
Best Seller
Allen Tel GBLCC-D1-25 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, LC To SC, Duplex Cable, Singlemode Fiber, 25-Meter Length, Yellow Jacket

Allen Tel GBLCC-D1-25 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, LC To SC, Duplex Cable, Singlemode Fiber, 25-Meter Length, Yellow Jacket

Allen Tel Products GBLCC-D1-25 LC/SC DUPLEX SM 25 METER more

$62.78

FREE shipping

go to store
Allen Tel GBSTC-D1-03 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, ST To SC, Duplex Cable, Singlemode Fiber, 3-Meter Length, Yellow Jacket

Allen Tel GBSTC-D1-03 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, ST To SC, Duplex Cable, Singlemode Fiber, 3-Meter Length, Yellow Jacket

Full line of high quality single mode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies All cables are 100 percent tested for insertion loss and back reflection Individual removable dust covers; All connector boot lengths are 3mm Yellow color 3 meter length,... more

$38.44

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite N35601M Patch Cable

Tripp Lite N35601M Patch Cable

4 x SC - 3.28 Ft more

$16

compare prices
Tripp Lite N352-02M Patch Cable

Tripp Lite N352-02M Patch Cable

6.56 Ft - Fiber Optic more

$24

compare prices
Tripp Lite N36602M Patch Cable

Tripp Lite N36602M Patch Cable

6.56 Ft - 2 x LC, 2 x SC - Single-mode - External more

$16

compare prices
Tripp Lite N36601M Fiber Optic Cable

Tripp Lite N36601M Fiber Optic Cable

3.28 Ft - 2 x LC, 2 x SC more

$14

compare prices
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable - N356-02M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable - N356-02M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 6.56 ft. - 2 x SC, 2 x SC - Patch Cable Single-mode more

$18

compare prices
Tripp Lite Fiber Patch Cable - SC-SC, 8.3/125, Duplex, S in.glemode, 10 meter

Tripp Lite Fiber Patch Cable - SC-SC, 8.3/125, Duplex, S in.glemode, 10 meter

2 x SC Male - 2 x SC Male - 32.81ft - Yellow more

$29

compare prices
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N354-15M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N354-15M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 49.21 ft. - 2 x SC, 2 x ST - Fiber Optic Duplex Cable Single-mode - Yellow more

$41

compare prices
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N368-07M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N368-07M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 22.97 ft. - Zipcord - Yellow more

$15

compare prices
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N354-03M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N354-03M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 9.84 ft. - 2 x SC, 2 x ST - Fiber Optic Duplex Cable Single-mode - Yellow more

$18

compare prices
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N354-09M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N354-09M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 29.53 ft. - 2 x ST, 2 x SC - Fiber Optic Duplex Cable Single-mode - Yellow more

$44

compare prices
Tripp Lite N36605M Patch Cable

Tripp Lite N36605M Patch Cable

16.4 Ft - 2 x LC, 2 x SC - Single-mode more

$15

compare prices
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N356-15M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N356-15M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 49.21 ft. - 2 x SC, 2 x SC - Fiber Optic Duplex Cable Single-mode - Yellow more

$37

compare prices
Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (ST/ST), 15M (50-ft.)(N352-15M)

Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (ST/ST), 15M (50-ft.)(N352-15M)

Tripp Lite 15-meter ( 50ft ), singlemode duplex fiber optic ST/ST patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex singlemode fiber is most commonly used in... more

$35.60

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N356-05M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N356-05M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 16.4 ft. - 2 x SC, 2 x SC - Fiber Optic Duplex Cable Single-mode - Yellow more

$17

compare prices
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable - N368-02M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable - N368-02M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 6.56 ft. - 2 x LC, 2 x ST - Patch Cable Single-mode more

$19

compare prices
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N370-03M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N370-03M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 9.84 ft. - 2 x LC, 2 x LC - Fiber Optic Duplex Cable Single-mode - Yellow more

$19

compare prices
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N370-01M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N370-01M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 3.28 ft. - 2 x LC, 2 x LC - Fiber Optic Duplex Cable Single-mode - Yellow more

$17

compare prices
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N368-05M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N368-05M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 16.4 ft. - 2 x LC, 2 x ST - Fiber Optic Duplex Cable Single-mode - Yellow more

$22

compare prices
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N366-15M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N366-15M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 49.21 ft. - 2 x LC, 2 x SC - Fiber Optic Duplex Cable Single-mode - Yellow more

$27

compare prices
Tripp Lite Patch Cable Lc Single Mode (M) St Single Mode (M) 66 Ft Fiber Optic 8.3 / 125 Micron

Tripp Lite Patch Cable Lc Single Mode (M) St Single Mode (M) 66 Ft Fiber Optic 8.3 / 125 Micron

Tripp Lite's 20-meter ( 66ft ), singlemode duplex fiber optic LC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on one end, ST connectors on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. more

$33

compare prices
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N370-10M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N370-10M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 32.81 ft. - 2 x LC, 2 x LC - Fiber Optic Duplex Cable Single-mode - Yellow more

$21

compare prices
Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC), 25M (82-ft.)(N366-25M)

Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC), 25M (82-ft.)(N366-25M)

pTripp Lites 25-meter ( 82ft ) singlemode duplex fiber optic LC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on one end, LC connectors on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex singlemode... more

$40.81

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N368-30M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N368-30M

Tripp Lite N368-30M Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 100 ft. - 2 x LC - Fiber Optic Duplex Cable Single-mode - Yellow more

$18

compare prices
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Coupler Lc Single Mode (F) Lc Single Mode (F) Fiber Optic 8.3 / 9 / 125 Micro

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Coupler Lc Single Mode (F) Lc Single Mode (F) Fiber Optic 8.3 / 9 / 125 Micro

This coupler provides a simple and easy way to link together two Single mode fiber optic cables with LC connectors. Can be used with duplex or simplex cable assemblies more

$17

compare prices
Tripp Lite N35603M Patch Cable

Tripp Lite N35603M Patch Cable

10 Ft - 2 x SC, 2 x SC - Single-mode - External more

$17

compare prices
Tripp Lite N35405M Patch Cable

Tripp Lite N35405M Patch Cable

Color: Yellow - 2 x SC - 2 x ST - 16.4 Ft more

$22

compare prices
Belkin F2F802L7 Network Cable

Belkin F2F802L7 Network Cable

49.21 Ft - 2 x LC more

$21

compare prices
3m Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125

3m Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125

$22

compare prices
Tripp Lite N37002M Patch Cable

Tripp Lite N37002M Patch Cable

6.56 Ft - 2 x LC - 2 x LC more

$17

compare prices
Tripp Lite N37005M Fiber Optic Cable

Tripp Lite N37005M Fiber Optic Cable

16.4 Ft - Single-mode External - PVC Jacket more

$19

compare prices
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N366-10M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N366-10M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 32.8 ft. - 2 x LC, 2 x SC - Duplex Cable Single-mode more

$21

compare prices
Belkin F2F802LL-01M Fiber Optic Cable

Belkin F2F802LL-01M Fiber Optic Cable

2 x LC single mode (M) - 3.3 ft more

$16

compare prices
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N354-02M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N354-02M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 6.56 ft. - 2 x SC, 2 x ST - Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode - Yellow more

$17

compare prices
Belkin F2F802L0 Network Cable

Belkin F2F802L0 Network Cable

3 Meter more

$19

compare prices
Belkin F2F802LL Fiber Optic Cable

Belkin F2F802LL Fiber Optic Cable

32.8 Ft - 2 x LC and 2 x LC more

$20

compare prices
Belkin Network Cable - ST single mode (M) - ST single mode (M) - 98 ft 8.3 / 125 micron - Yellow

Belkin Network Cable - ST single mode (M) - ST single mode (M) - 98 ft 8.3 / 125 micron - Yellow

2 x ST Male - 2 x ST Male - 98.42ft - Yellow more

$68

compare prices

More information about Computer Cables & Adapters

Best prices on Fiber duplex singlemode in Computer Cables & Adapters. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Axiom, Belkin and Black Box. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.