You're in Computer Cables & Adapters

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Keyword

    Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Coupler SC-SC Simplex Singlemode 5 Pack

    Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Coupler SC-SC Simplex Singlemode 5 Pack

    Connect an SC simplex singlemode network cable to an SC Simplex singlemode fiber optic network cable. Couplers are female to female. **You can also use two simplex couplers to connect two connectors without the clips on an SC Duplex fiber optic cable. more

    $16.95

    go to store
    Cables To Go Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 17602

    Cables To Go Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 17602

    Cables To Go Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 1 ft. - 2 x SC, 2 x ST - Cable Multimode - Orange more

    $53

    compare prices
    Cables To Go 12-Inch ST-F/SC-M 62.5125 Fiber Optic Coupler/Duplex Adapter

    Cables To Go 12-Inch ST-F/SC-M 62.5125 Fiber Optic Coupler/Duplex Adapter

    Cables To Go 12-Inch ST-F/SC-M 62.5125 Fiber Optic Coupler/Duplex Adapter more

    $65.99

    go to store
    Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, LC/LC - 2 x LC Female Network - 2 x LC Female Network

    Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, LC/LC - 2 x LC Female Network - 2 x LC Female Network

    This coupler provides a simple and easy way to link together two fiber optic cables with LC connectors. Can be used with duplex or simplex cable assemblies. Technical Information Adapter Type: LC Connector on First End: 2 x LC Female Network Connector... more

    $9.82

    go to store
    "FIBER OPTIC COUPLER / SC/SC SM DUPLEX Part# R6F011"

    "FIBER OPTIC COUPLER / SC/SC SM DUPLEX Part# R6F011"

    " This is a singlemode duplex fiber optic cable coupler.Primary InformationNetwork Cable Type :  Network coupler Cable Technology :  Fiber optic Left Connector Gender :  Female Right Connector Gender :  Female Left Connector Type :  SC-Singlemode Right... more

    $18.58

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "Tripp Lite DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER COUPLER SC/SC Part# N452-000"

    "Tripp Lite DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER COUPLER SC/SC Part# N452-000"

    " The N452-000 coupler provides a simple and easy way to link together two fiber optic cables with SC connectors. It can be used with duplex or simplex cable assemblies.Primary InformationNetwork Cable Type:Network CableCable Technology:Fiber opticLeft... more

    $12.58

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "C2g Fiber Cable - Lc - Male - Lc - Male - 3 M - Fiber Optic - Aqua Part# 11002"

    "C2g Fiber Cable - Lc - Male - Lc - Male - 3 M - Fiber Optic - Aqua Part# 11002"

    " C2g fiber cable - lc - male - lc - male - 3 m - fiber optic - aquafiber cable - lc - male - lc - male - 3 m - fiber optic - aqua Manufacturer : C2g UPC : 757120110026 " more

    $52.58

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Belkin F2F202LL-10M Fiber Optic Cable

    Belkin F2F202LL-10M Fiber Optic Cable

    33 Ft - Duplex more

    $13

    compare prices
    Belkin F2F402L0 Fiber Optic Cable

    Belkin F2F402L0 Fiber Optic Cable

    External - 1 Meter - 2 x LC and 2 x ST more

    $17

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - N302-006

    Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - N302-006

    6 ft. FIBER OPTIC CABL ST/ST MLTMODE DPLX more

    $13

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Pat - N304-003

    Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Pat - N304-003

    Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 x ST - 2 x SC - 3 ft. more

    $11

    compare prices
    Belkin F2F80277 Fiber Optic Cable

    Belkin F2F80277 Fiber Optic Cable

    3 Meter more

    $14

    compare prices
    Belkin F2F402L705MG Fiber Optic Cable

    Belkin F2F402L705MG Fiber Optic Cable

    Length: 5 Meters more

    $17

    compare prices
    Belkin F2F802LL-02M Fiber Optic Cable

    Belkin F2F802LL-02M Fiber Optic Cable

    6.56 ft - 4 x LC - External more

    $17

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N820-01M

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N820-01M

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 3.28 ft. - 2 x LC, 2 x LC - Fiber Optic Duplex Cable Multimode - Aqua Blue more

    $14

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite N31603M Patch Cable

    Tripp Lite N31603M Patch Cable

    9.84 Ft - Diameter: 62.5 in - 2 x LC - 2 x SC - Fiber Optic more

    $16

    compare prices
    Belkin F2F20290 Fiber Optic Cable

    Belkin F2F20290 Fiber Optic Cable

    6.56 Ft - 1 x MT-RJ - 2 x ST - Multimode - Orange more

    $17

    compare prices
    Belkin F2F402LL-10M 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    Belkin F2F402LL-10M 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    10 m LC/LC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable more

    $18

    compare prices
    Belkin F2F202L703M Fiber Optic Cable

    Belkin F2F202L703M Fiber Optic Cable

    10 ft - 2 x LC, 2 x SC - Patch Cable - External more

    $12

    compare prices
    Belkin F2F402LL10MG Fiber Optic Cable

    Belkin F2F402LL10MG Fiber Optic Cable

    32.81 Ft - Duplex - For: 10 Gigabit Ethernet - Aqua more

    $25

    compare prices
    TrippLite Patch Cable - SC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft 50 / 125 micron - ( IEEE 802

    TrippLite Patch Cable - SC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft 50 / 125 micron - ( IEEE 802

    2 x SC Male - 2 x LC Male - 16.4ft - Aqua Blue more

    $17

    compare prices
    StarTech FIBLCST1 Patch Cable

    StarTech FIBLCST1 Patch Cable

    3.3 Ft - 2 x LC, 2 x ST - Orange more

    $10

    compare prices
    Belkin F2F802L7 Patch Cable

    Belkin F2F802L7 Patch Cable

    Color: Yellow - Length: 66 ft - Connectors: 1 x LC (M), 1 x SC (M) more

    $64

    compare prices
    Cables to Go 3m ST/ST Duplex Multimode Fiber

    Cables to Go 3m ST/ST Duplex Multimode Fiber

    $15

    compare prices
    Cables to Go 33139 Patch Cable

    Cables to Go 33139 Patch Cable

    2 x ST (M) - 16.4 Ft more

    $16

    compare prices
    StarTech FIBLCLC3 Fiber Optic Cable

    StarTech FIBLCLC3 Fiber Optic Cable

    9.84 ft - 2 x LC - 2 x LC - Duplex Cable Multimode - Orange more

    $12

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable - N520-20M

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable - N520-20M

    This 20-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end. It has a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. more

    $30

    compare prices
    Cables To Go 09115 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    Cables To Go 09115 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    3 m SC/SC Duplex Patch Cable more

    $7

    compare prices
    Cables to Go 33119 Patch Cable

    Cables to Go 33119 Patch Cable

    With Clips more

    $20

    compare prices
    Cables to Go 33110 Patch Cable

    Cables to Go 33110 Patch Cable

    13.1 Ft - Orange more

    $18

    compare prices
    Cables To Go MTRJ Multimode Duplex Patch Cable

    Cables To Go MTRJ Multimode Duplex Patch Cable

    3 ft - Fiber Optic Patch more

    $11

    compare prices
    Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable - MTRJ-ST, 62.5/125, Duplex/Multimode, 3 meter

    Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable - MTRJ-ST, 62.5/125, Duplex/Multimode, 3 meter

    1 x MT-RJ Male - 2 x ST Male - 9.84ft more

    $12

    compare prices
    Cables to Go Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - Orange

    Cables to Go Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - Orange

    2 x LC - 2 x ST more

    $34

    compare prices
    Cables to Go 33160 Patch Cable

    Cables to Go 33160 Patch Cable

    Connectors: LC - SC Multi-Mode (M) more

    $27

    compare prices
    Cables to Go 33 Ft. Multimode Duplex Patch Cable with Clips

    Cables to Go 33 Ft. Multimode Duplex Patch Cable with Clips

    MTRJ/MTRJ more

    $29

    compare prices
    Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LC-MTRJ 62.5/125um Duplex/Multimode With Clips, 2 meter

    Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LC-MTRJ 62.5/125um Duplex/Multimode With Clips, 2 meter

    62.5/125 micron cable for fast ethernet, fibre channel, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer more

    $19

    compare prices
    Cables to Go 33127 Patch Cable

    Cables to Go 33127 Patch Cable

    Length: 3 Ft - Duplex - Multimode more

    $14

    compare prices
    Cables to Go 33171 Fiber Optic Cable

    Cables to Go 33171 Fiber Optic Cable

    30 Meter more

    $39

    compare prices
    Cables To Go Fiber Optic Cable - LC-ST 62.5/125um Duplex/Multimode, 8 meter

    Cables To Go Fiber Optic Cable - LC-ST 62.5/125um Duplex/Multimode, 8 meter

    62.5/125 micron cable for fast ethernet, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer more

    $23

    compare prices
    Cables to Go 33147 Patch Cable

    Cables to Go 33147 Patch Cable

    9.84 Ft - MTRJ-SC 62.5 / 125 um - Multimode External more

    $7

    compare prices

    More information about Computer Cables & Adapters

    Best prices on Fiber optic cable adapter coupler in Computer Cables & Adapters. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like C2G, Spec Research and Tripp Lite. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide