Best Seller
Greenlee 1926.1 Fiber Optic LC Polishing Puck

Greenlee 1926.1 Fiber Optic LC Polishing Puck

"Greenlee® Polishing Puck, Aluminum, Tungsten Coated" more

$15.99

go to store
Belkin F2F402L7 Network Cable

Belkin F2F402L7 Network Cable

9.84 Ft - 2 x LC - 2 x SC - Multimode more

$14

compare prices
Best Seller
C2G 33039 OM2 Fiber Optic Cable - LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Cable, Orange (65.6 Feet, 20 Meters)

C2G 33039 OM2 Fiber Optic Cable - LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Cable, Orange (65.6 Feet, 20 Meters)

Supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber for gigabit ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband®, ATM, and internet protocol applications more

$44.16

go to store
C2G 21605 OM3 Fiber Optic Cable - LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Cable, TAA Compliant, Aqua (19.7 Feet, 6 Meters) (Made in the USA)

C2G 21605 OM3 Fiber Optic Cable - LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Cable, TAA Compliant, Aqua (19.7 Feet, 6 Meters) (Made in the USA)

Made in the USA! Blazing fast for 10 gigabit ethernet applications including LED and VCSEL laser light sources more

$63.99

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G 37958 OM1 Fiber Optic Cable - LC-LC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable, Plenum CMP-Rated, Orange (16.4 Feet, 5 Meters)

C2G 37958 OM1 Fiber Optic Cable - LC-LC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable, Plenum CMP-Rated, Orange (16.4 Feet, 5 Meters)

62.5/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet, FDDI, multimedia, ATM, or any application that requires high speed data transfer; CMP-rated for in-wall use without conduit more

$29.99

go to store
Cables to Go 33038 Patch Cable

Cables to Go 33038 Patch Cable

Length: 49.21 ft - Color: Orange more

$32

compare prices
Cables to Go 25977 Patch Cable

Cables to Go 25977 Patch Cable

Length: 10 meter - Connectors: 2 x LC Single Mode (M) more

$32

compare prices
Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Duplex Multimode, LC-LC, 50/125, 32.8 ft

Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Duplex Multimode, LC-LC, 50/125, 32.8 ft

Laser-optimized in.Aqua fiber in. for LED/VCSEL laser light sources and 10 gigabit applications. more

$9

compare prices
Cables to Go 33177 Multimode Patch Cable with Clips

Cables to Go 33177 Multimode Patch Cable with Clips

33 Ft. - LC/LC Duplex Patch Cable with Clips more

$20

compare prices
C2G 37460 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable - LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Cable, Yellow (13.1 Feet, 4 Meters)

C2G 37460 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable - LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Cable, Yellow (13.1 Feet, 4 Meters)

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

$19.37

go to store
Cables to Go 37368 Patch Cable

Cables to Go 37368 Patch Cable

16.4 Ft - 4 x LC (M) - Duplex - Multimode - Blue more

$19

compare prices
Cables To Go 33036 Network Cable

Cables To Go 33036 Network Cable

Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - 32.81 ft - Multimode - 2 x LC, 2 x LC - Color: Orange more

$27

compare prices
Cables to Go 28758 Fiber Optic Cable

Cables to Go 28758 Fiber Optic Cable

9.84 Ft - 4 x LC - Yellow - Single-Mode more

$20

compare prices
Cables to Go 33028 Patch Cable

Cables to Go 33028 Patch Cable

6.56 Ft more

$19

compare prices
Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LC-LC, 50/125, Duplex, Multimode, Green, 3 meter

Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LC-LC, 50/125, Duplex, Multimode, Green, 3 meter

Color-code with this 50/125 fiber for gigabit ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM, and internet protocol applications more

$28

compare prices
Cables To Go USA 10Gb - Patch Cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic -

Cables To Go USA 10Gb - Patch Cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic -

Blazing fast for 10 gigabit ethernet applications including LED and VCSEL laser light sources more

$38

compare prices
6M CBL MMF LC-LC 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

6M CBL MMF LC-LC 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

6 m LC/LC Patch Cable more

$23

compare prices
Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - LC single mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 m

Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - LC single mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 m

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

$29

compare prices
C2G 21606 OM3 Fiber Optic Cable - LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Cable, TAA Compliant, Aqua (23 Feet, 7 Meters) (Made in the USA)

C2G 21606 OM3 Fiber Optic Cable - LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Cable, TAA Compliant, Aqua (23 Feet, 7 Meters) (Made in the USA)

Made in the USA! Blazing fast for 10 gigabit ethernet applications including LED and VCSEL laser light sources more

$64.73

FREE shipping

go to store
Cables to Go 33110 Patch Cable

Cables to Go 33110 Patch Cable

13.1 Ft - Orange more

$27

compare prices
Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft. 50 / 125 micron - Orange

Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft. 50 / 125 micron - Orange

Supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber for gigabit ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM, and internet protocol applications more

$33

compare prices
Cables To Go 26264

Cables To Go 26264

2 x LC Male - 2 x LC Male - 6.56ft - Yellow more

$17

compare prices
Cables To Go USA 10Gb - Patch Cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 66 ft - fiber optic -

Cables To Go USA 10Gb - Patch Cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 66 ft - fiber optic -

Blazing fast for 10 gigabit ethernet applications including LED and VCSEL laser light sources more

$90

compare prices
Cables To Go 33109 Network Cable

Cables To Go 33109 Network Cable

Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 62.5 ft - Color: Orange more

$27

compare prices
Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 23 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125

Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 23 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125

62.5/125 micron cable for fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer more

$20

compare prices
Cables to Go 33178 Fiber Optic Cable

Cables to Go 33178 Fiber Optic Cable

49.21 Ft - 4 x LC - Multimode - Orange more

$31

compare prices
C2G 35130 OM2 Fiber Optic Cable - LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Cable, Orange (98.4 Feet, 30 Meters)

C2G 35130 OM2 Fiber Optic Cable - LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Cable, Orange (98.4 Feet, 30 Meters)

Cost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates and supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber. Specifically designed for use with today's narrower aperture components, this cable is fully compatible... more

$38.16

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Coupler Lc Single Mode (F) Lc Single Mode (F) Fiber Optic 8.3 / 9 / 125 Micro

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Coupler Lc Single Mode (F) Lc Single Mode (F) Fiber Optic 8.3 / 9 / 125 Micro

This coupler provides a simple and easy way to link together two Single mode fiber optic cables with LC connectors. Can be used with duplex or simplex cable assemblies more

$17

compare prices
Belkin F2F402LL-03M Fiber Optic Cable

Belkin F2F402LL-03M Fiber Optic Cable

9.84 Ft - 2 x LC more

$22

compare prices
IBM 39M5697 Fiber Optic Cable

IBM 39M5697 Fiber Optic Cable

16.4 Ft more

$75

compare prices
Cables to Go 33170 Fiber Optic Cable

Cables to Go 33170 Fiber Optic Cable

66 Ft - 2 x LC (M) - 2 x ST (M) - Multimode - Orange more

$19

compare prices
Cables to Go 37111 Patch Cable

Cables to Go 37111 Patch Cable

Length: 16.4 Ft more

$16

compare prices
C2G 33018 OM2 Fiber Optic Cable - LC-SC 50/125 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Cable, Orange (16.4 Feet, 5 Meters)

C2G 33018 OM2 Fiber Optic Cable - LC-SC 50/125 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Cable, Orange (16.4 Feet, 5 Meters)

Cost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates and supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber. Specifically designed for use with today's narrower aperture components, this cable is fully compatible... more

$23.37

go to store
Cables to Go 33021 Patch Cable

Cables to Go 33021 Patch Cable

Length: 26 ft more

$33

compare prices
Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-ST, 9/125, Duplex, SM, Yellow, 8m

Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-ST, 9/125, Duplex, SM, Yellow, 8m

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

$34

compare prices
Belkin 5M Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (Lc/lc 50/125)

Belkin 5M Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (Lc/lc 50/125)

Belkin - Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) - LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron more

$23.39

go to store
Cables to Go 33202 Patch Cable

Cables to Go 33202 Patch Cable

Length: 20 Ft - Duplex - Multimode more

$21

compare prices
Cables to Go 33014 Patch Cable

Cables to Go 33014 Patch Cable

Length: 3.3 Ft - Duplex more

$18

compare prices
Cables To Go 2M LC/SC 9/125 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Cable - 26260

Cables To Go 2M LC/SC 9/125 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Cable - 26260

Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 singlemode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances, but are still cost effective. more

$17

compare prices
Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 m

Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 m

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications; CMP-rated for in-wall use without conduit more

$36

compare prices

More information about Computer Cables & Adapters

Best prices on Fiber optic lc in Computer Cables & Adapters. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Axiom, Belkin and C2G. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.