Best Seller
Startech 32' LC-LC 50/125 MicrFib Op Ml

Startech 32' LC-LC 50/125 MicrFib Op Ml

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices. more

$18

compare prices
StarTech A50FBLCSC5 Fiber Optic Cable

StarTech A50FBLCSC5 Fiber Optic Cable

Length: 16.4 Ft more

$16

compare prices
Best Seller
7m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - OM1 - LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable

7m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - OM1 - LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable

The FIBLCST7, 7-meter (23ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated with one LC (male) connector and one ST (male) connector, to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long distance... more

$15.99

go to store
5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - OM1 - LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable

5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - OM1 - LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable

The FIBLCST5, 5-meter (16ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated with one LC (male) connector and one ST (male) connector, to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long distance... more

$17.59

go to store
1m Lc To Lc Fiber Patch Cable

1m Lc To Lc Fiber Patch Cable

$16

compare prices
StarTech 1m LC to ST OFNP Plenum Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

StarTech 1m LC to ST OFNP Plenum Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. more

$15

compare prices
5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable

5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable

The FIBLCSC5 5-meter (16ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated with one LC (male) connector and one SC (male) connector, to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long distance networks.... more

$16.99

go to store
Startech Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 10m

Startech Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 10m

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. more

$19

compare prices
StarTech 1m OFNP Plenum Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

StarTech 1m OFNP Plenum Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. more

$16

compare prices
StarTech FIBLCLC10 Fiber Optic Cable

StarTech FIBLCLC10 Fiber Optic Cable

32.81 Ft - 2 x LC, 2 x LC - Duplex Cable Multimode - Orange more

$20

compare prices
StarTech 2m LC to ST OFNP Plenum Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

StarTech 2m LC to ST OFNP Plenum Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. more

$26

compare prices
Startech Fiber Optic Patch Cable - FIBSTST1

Startech Fiber Optic Patch Cable - FIBSTST1

Startech Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 3.28 ft. - 2 x ST, 2 x ST - Patch Cable Multimode more

$19

compare prices
StarTech 3m OFNP Plenum Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

StarTech 3m OFNP Plenum Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. more

$31

compare prices
Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC multi-mode (M) - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 26 ft. 62.5 / 125 micron - Ora

Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC multi-mode (M) - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 26 ft. 62.5 / 125 micron - Ora

62.5/125 micron cable for fast ethernet, fibre channel, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer more

$40

compare prices
Tripp Lite Fibre Channel Patch Cable - N506-03M

Tripp Lite Fibre Channel Patch Cable - N506-03M

Tripp Lite Fibre Channel Patch Cable - 9.84 ft. - 2 x SC, 2 x SC - Patch Cable Multimode more

$24

compare prices
Tripp-Lite N820-15M Patch Cable

Tripp-Lite N820-15M Patch Cable

49.21 Ft - 2 x LC, 2 x LC - Cable Multimode - Aqua - With 10 Gb Ethernet more

$33

compare prices
Tripp Lite N32020M Patch Cable

Tripp Lite N32020M Patch Cable

Color: Orange - 2 x LC - 66 Ft more

$25

compare prices
Tripp Lite 25M (82-ft.) 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable, (LC/LC)

Tripp Lite 25M (82-ft.) 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable, (LC/LC)

Tripp Lite introduces it's new Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) Aqua cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. more

$41

compare prices
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N318-30M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N318-30M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 98.43 ft. - 2 x ST, 2 x LC - Fiber Optic Duplex Cable Multimode - Orange more

$39

compare prices
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N352-01M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N352-01M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 3.28 ft. - 2 x ST, 2 x ST - Fiber Optic Duplex Cable Single-mode - Yellow more

$23

compare prices
Belkin F2F402L7 Fiber Optic Cable

Belkin F2F402L7 Fiber Optic Cable

Length: 66 ft - Connectors: LC/PC Multi-mode (M) - SC/PC Multi-mode (M) more

$37

compare prices
Tripp Lite N818-03M 10Gb Multimode Duplex 50/125 LSZH Aqua Fiber Patch Cable LC/ST - 3M (10ft)

Tripp Lite N818-03M 10Gb Multimode Duplex 50/125 LSZH Aqua Fiber Patch Cable LC/ST - 3M (10ft)

Tripp Lite introduces it is new Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) Aqua cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. These new technology, 50/125um, ST/LC Fiber Optic cables, provide nearly three times the bandwidth over conventional 62.5um... more

$19.22

go to store
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable - N314-03M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable - N314-03M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 9.84 ft. - 1 x MT-RJ, 2 x LC - Patch Cable Multimode more

$18

compare prices
Cables To Go Fiber Optic Cable - LC-ST 62.5/125um Duplex/Multimode, 8 meter

Cables To Go Fiber Optic Cable - LC-ST 62.5/125um Duplex/Multimode, 8 meter

62.5/125 micron cable for fast ethernet, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer more

$36

compare prices
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N316-20M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N316-20M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 65.62 ft. - 2 x SC, 2 x LC - Duplex Cable Multimode - Orange more

$25

compare prices
Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Pat - N520-30M

Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Pat - N520-30M

Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 x LC - 2 x LC - 98.43 ft. more

$33

compare prices
Cables to Go 33150 Multimode Cable - Orange

Cables to Go 33150 Multimode Cable - Orange

MTRJ/SC Duplex - Orange Fiber Patch - 33 ft. more

$27

compare prices
Cables to Go 13479 Patch Cable

Cables to Go 13479 Patch Cable

Length: 10 meter more

$100

compare prices
Belkin F2F202L0-02M 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Cable

Belkin F2F202L0-02M 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Cable

2 m ST/LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable more

$12

compare prices
Tripp Lite N30210M Fiber Optic Cable

Tripp Lite N30210M Fiber Optic Cable

32.8 Ft - Duplex - Multimode - Patch more

$34

compare prices
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N518-20M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N518-20M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 65.62 ft. - 2 x LC, 2 x ST - Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multimode - Orange more

$27

compare prices
Tripp Lite Fiber Patch Cable - SC-SC, 8.3/125, Duplex, S in.glemode, 10 meter

Tripp Lite Fiber Patch Cable - SC-SC, 8.3/125, Duplex, S in.glemode, 10 meter

2 x SC Male - 2 x SC Male - 32.81ft - Yellow more

$32

compare prices
152m Duplex 50 125 Fiber Cable

152m Duplex 50 125 Fiber Cable

$279

compare prices
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N320-10M-RD

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N320-10M-RD

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 32.81 ft. - 2 x LC, 2 x LC - Fiber Optic Duplex Cable Multimode - Red more

$25

compare prices
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N320-06M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N320-06M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 19.69 ft. - Zipcord - Orange more

$16

compare prices
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N306-001

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N306-001

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 1 ft. - 2 x SC, 2 x SC - Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multimode - Orange more

$11

compare prices
4m LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow 37467

4m LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow 37467

$25

compare prices
Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - ST single mode (M) - 33 ft. 9 / 125 micron - Yellow

Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - ST single mode (M) - 33 ft. 9 / 125 micron - Yellow

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

$32

compare prices
C2G 37409 10m LC ST DX 50 125 MM Fiber

C2G 37409 10m LC ST DX 50 125 MM Fiber

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. more

$18

compare prices
Tripp Lite Duplex Fibre Channel P - N506-15M

Tripp Lite Duplex Fibre Channel P - N506-15M

Tripp Lite Duplex Fibre Channel Patch Cable - 2 x SC - 2 x SC - 49.21 ft. more

$37

compare prices

More information about Computer Cables & Adapters

Best prices on Fiber patch in Computer Cables & Adapters. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Axiom, Belkin and C2G. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.