You're in Computer Cables & Adapters

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Seller

    By Product Group

    By Keyword

    Belkin Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Cable - Lc Male - St Male - 33ft - Yellow

    Belkin Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Cable - Lc Male - St Male - 33ft - Yellow

    search PN Belkin Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Cable - LC Male - ST Male - 33ft - Yellow NEW ITEM FREE SHIPPING Processing packing takes 1-4 Business days prior to ship. Belkin Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are 100% tested for quality and reliability... more

    $31.63

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Tripp Lite Fibre Optic Cable - Lc Male Network - Sc Female Network - 1ft

    Tripp Lite Fibre Optic Cable - Lc Male Network - Sc Female Network - 1ft

    search PN Tripp Lite Fibre Optic Cable - LC Male Network - SC Female Network - 1ft NEW ITEM FREE SHIPPING Processing packing takes 1-4 Business days prior to ship. Tripp Lites N458-001-9, 8.3/125 micron, LC/SC, Male-to-Female Fiber adapter cable allows... more

    $34.41

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Hp Qfbr-3693 Fibre Optic Cable 174-1240-00 29-31967-01 Rgbiii

    Hp Qfbr-3693 Fibre Optic Cable 174-1240-00 29-31967-01 Rgbiii

    HP QFBR-3693 Fiber optic cable 174-1240-00 29-31967-01 RGBIII This fiber optic cable is new in factory sealed bag. 1) We will only ship your item to the PayPal confirmed address that is registered to your PayPal account. 2) Item is sold as described.... more

    Find other Computer Cables & Adapters...

    $65.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N520-100M

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N520-100M

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 328.08 ft. - 2 x LC, 2 x LC - Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multimode - Zipcord - Orange more

    $118

    compare prices
    Belkin F2F202LL Network Cable

    Belkin F2F202LL Network Cable

    20 Meter - 2 x LC more

    $13

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite Duplex Fibre Channel Patch Cable - N516-15M

    Tripp Lite Duplex Fibre Channel Patch Cable - N516-15M

    Tripp Lite Duplex Fibre Channel Patch Cable - 49.21 ft. - 2 x LC, 2 x SC - Patch Cable Multimode more

    $31

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite Duplex Fibre Channel P - N506-50M

    Tripp Lite Duplex Fibre Channel P - N506-50M

    Tripp Lite Duplex Fibre Channel Patch Cable - 2 x SC - 2 x SC - 164.04 ft. more

    $59

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite N52012M Patch Cable Lc MultiMode (M) Lc MultiMode (M) 39 Ft Fiber Optic 50 / 125 Micron O

    Tripp Lite N52012M Patch Cable Lc MultiMode (M) Lc MultiMode (M) 39 Ft Fiber Optic 50 / 125 Micron O

    Tripp Lite's 12-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end. It has a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. more

    $26

    compare prices
    TrippLite-Cables Fiber Patch Cable - LC-LC, 50/125, Duplex, Multimode, 4m

    TrippLite-Cables Fiber Patch Cable - LC-LC, 50/125, Duplex, Multimode, 4m

    2 x LC Male - 2 x LC Male - 13.12ft - Orange more

    $17

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Pat - N520-30M

    Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Pat - N520-30M

    Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 x LC - 2 x LC - 98.43 ft. more

    $48

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N520-07M

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N520-07M

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 22.97 ft. - Zipcord - Orange more

    $21

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite N520-06M Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 6-Meter

    Tripp Lite N520-06M Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 6-Meter

    Tripp Lite's 6-meter ( 20ft ) multimode duplex Fibre Channel optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end. It has a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. more

    $18

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 8M (26-ft.)(N520-08M)

    Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 8M (26-ft.)(N520-08M)

    Tripp Lite's 8 meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end. It has a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. 50/125 Duplex multimode fiber is most... more

    $23.23

    go to store
    Cables To Go LC-LC 62.5/125um PVC 5m Cable

    Cables To Go LC-LC 62.5/125um PVC 5m Cable

    16 ft - Duplex/Multimode more

    $10

    compare prices
    Cables To Go 33173 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    Cables To Go 33173 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    2 m LC/LC Duplex Patch Cable more

    $14

    compare prices
    Lc/lc 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Loopback Cable - Om2

    Lc/lc 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Loopback Cable - Om2

    With LC/LC Fiber Optic Loopback Cables, you can quickly and easily test the capabilities of your 62.5/125 fiber optic network cables. This multimode, duplex fiber cable loopback is comprised of corning optical fiber with ceramic connectors. These... more

    $12.89

    go to store

    ShowMeCables

    (1,000+)
    Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 3 meter (10 foot)

    Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 3 meter (10 foot)

    This 3 meter (~10 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which... more

    $10.89

    go to store
    Corning 95-200-41 SC Fiber Optic Unicam Connector, 8.3/125, Pretium Ceramic Ferrule

    Corning 95-200-41 SC Fiber Optic Unicam Connector, 8.3/125, Pretium Ceramic Ferrule

    Corning 95-200-41 SC Fiber Optic Unicam Connector, 8.3/125, Pretium Ceramic Ferrule more

    $23.22

    go to store
    Unicam Lc 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Connector | 95-200-99

    Unicam Lc 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Connector | 95-200-99

    With this High-Performance UniCam LC 9/125 Singlemode Connector you have a fast and easy field-termination solution for fiber optic systems. This LC connector offers low insertion loss for the best possible performance. It provides the perfect solution... more

    $20.99

    go to store

    ShowMeCables

    (1,000+)
    C2g C2g Om1 Lc/Sc Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Patch Cable - 3.3 Ft - Green

    C2g C2g Om1 Lc/Sc Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Patch Cable - 3.3 Ft - Green

    With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The small LC connector takes half the size of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors, since it offers... more

    $19.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    Cables To Go 33036 Network Cable

    Cables To Go 33036 Network Cable

    Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - 32.81 ft - Multimode - 2 x LC, 2 x LC - Color: Orange more

    $26

    compare prices
    Fiber Optic Distribution Cable - Singlemode - 9/125 -os2 - 2 Strand -

    Fiber Optic Distribution Cable - Singlemode - 9/125 -os2 - 2 Strand -

    ShowMeCables Fiber Optic Distribution Cable is used for general indoor applications. The durable design allows it to withstand installations and operations and it is constructed with 900 m color coded tight buffers. Our Fiber Optic Distribution Cable... more

    Find other Computer Cables & Adapters...

    Related Searches:

    $0.35

    go to store

    ShowMeCables

    (1,000+)
    17 - Quantum / Adic 3-03893-06 1m Fibre Optic Duplex Cables (b1-red Bin)

    17 - Quantum / Adic 3-03893-06 1m Fibre Optic Duplex Cables (b1-red Bin)

    These came out of a local plant that closed. Auction is for 10 Quantum and 7 Adic cables. Free shipping within the US. more

    $19.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Lot Of (3) Tyco Dell Fibre Fiber Optic Cable 0th263 6754714-5 Free Shipping

    Lot Of (3) Tyco Dell Fibre Fiber Optic Cable 0th263 6754714-5 Free Shipping

    Description:5 Meter (~10ft) Tyco / Dell Fibre/Fiber Optic Cable.P/N: 0TH263 , 6754714-5 Winner receives all 3 brand new cables. Free shipping.Disclaimer:This item is used and may have some discoloration, scuffing, scrapes, permanent markings or sticker... more

    $16.99

    go to store
    Tripp Lite N518-05m 5m Fiber Optic/fibre Channel

    Tripp Lite N518-05m 5m Fiber Optic/fibre Channel

    Welcome to Our ebay store... Shop categories Shop Pages Product Information TRIPP LITE N518-05M 5M FIBER OPTIC/FIBRE CHANNEL Item#: 946380 Brand: TRIPP LITE Product Model #: N518-05M QUICK OVERVIEW TRIPP LITE N518-05M 5M FIBER OPTIC/FIBRE CHANNEL... more

    $20.62

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    LC Fiber Dust Cap, 1 piece

    LC Fiber Dust Cap, 1 piece

    Use this LC Fiber Cap to protect your LC terminated fiber optic cable from contamination by dust and/or dirt. more

    Find other Computer Cables & Adapters...

    Related Searches:

    $0.97

    go to store
    AJ836A, HP 5m LC-LC Multi-Mode OM3 Fiber Optic Cable

    AJ836A, HP 5m LC-LC Multi-Mode OM3 Fiber Optic Cable

    AJ836A, HP 5m LC-LC Multi-Mode OM3 Fiber Optic Cable more

    Find other Computer Cables & Adapters...

    Related Searches:

    $75.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AJ833A, HP 0.5m LC-LC Multi-Mode OM3 Fiber Optic Cable

    AJ833A, HP 0.5m LC-LC Multi-Mode OM3 Fiber Optic Cable

    AJ833A, HP 0.5m LC-LC Multi-Mode OM3 Fiber Optic Cable more

    $99.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AJ835A, HP 2m LC-LC Multi-Mode OM3 Fiber Optic Cable

    AJ835A, HP 2m LC-LC Multi-Mode OM3 Fiber Optic Cable

    AJ835A, HP 2m LC-LC Multi-Mode OM3 Fiber Optic Cable more

    $99.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cables To Go 09134 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    Cables To Go 09134 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    5 m ST/SC Duplex Patch Cable more

    $14

    compare prices
    C2g C2g 1M Lc-Lc 10 Gb 50/125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Taa Compliant)   Aqua

    C2g C2g 1M Lc-Lc 10 Gb 50/125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Taa Compliant) Aqua

    Get blazing-fast 10 gigabit performance with laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cables. Besides fully providing backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment, they also provide the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL... more

    $34.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    C2g C2g Om3 10 Gb Lc/Lc Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Patch Cable - 6.6 Ft - Aqua

    C2g C2g Om3 10 Gb Lc/Lc Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Patch Cable - 6.6 Ft - Aqua

    Get blazing-fast 10 gigabit performance with laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cables. Besides fully providing backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment, they also provide the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL... more

    $18.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    Cables To Go 33165 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    Cables To Go 33165 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    3 m LC/ST Duplex Patch Cable more

    $11

    compare prices
    Cables To Go 33154 62.5.125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    Cables To Go 33154 62.5.125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    1 m Multimode LC/SC Duplex Patch Cable more

    $9

    compare prices
    Cables to Go 33045 Patch Cable

    Cables to Go 33045 Patch Cable

    Length: 3.3 ft more

    $15

    compare prices
    D25M BASIC CAMERA WITH SINGLE- OPTIC L25 DAY (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : MBX-MXD25MIBASICD25) [mx-d25mi-basic-d25]

    D25M BASIC CAMERA WITH SINGLE- OPTIC L25 DAY (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : MBX-MXD25MIBASICD25) [mx-d25mi-basic-d25]

    D25M BASIC CAMERA WITH SINGLE- OPTIC L25 DAY (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : MBX-MXD25MIBASICD25) more

    $534.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    More information about Computer Cables & Adapters

    Best prices on Fibre optic in Computer Cables & Adapters. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like ADIC, Belkin and Dell. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide