You're in Computer Cables & Adapters

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Seller

    By Product Group

    By Keyword

    AMPHENOL 01H183 External HD68 male to VHDCI male SCSI Cable - LVD U320 - 10 mete

    AMPHENOL 01H183 External HD68 male to VHDCI male SCSI Cable - LVD U320 - 10 mete

    Please ensure that your original part number is an exact match for this part number, as many part are non-interchangeable. Picture may not match the exact part, but the part number in the listing does. more

    $278.60

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AMPHENOL 0K3395 External HD68 male to VHDCI male SCSI Cable - LVD U320 - 10 mete

    AMPHENOL 0K3395 External HD68 male to VHDCI male SCSI Cable - LVD U320 - 10 mete

    Please ensure that your original part number is an exact match for this part number, as many part are non-interchangeable. Picture may not match the exact part, but the part number in the listing does. more

    $278.60

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Tripp Lite S450-010 SCSI Cable

    Tripp Lite S450-010 SCSI Cable

    -For Use With: Printer more

    $39

    compare prices
    Tripp-Lite S140000 SCSI HD68 U320 Terminator

    Tripp-Lite S140000 SCSI HD68 U320 Terminator

    -For Use With: Printer more

    $47

    compare prices
    2m 28AWG External Mini SAS 26pin (SFF-8088) Male to Mini SAS 26pin (SFF-8088) Male Cable - Black

    2m 28AWG External Mini SAS 26pin (SFF-8088) Male to Mini SAS 26pin (SFF-8088) Male Cable - Black

    Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) is a high-speed data storage interface designed for high-throughput and fast data access. Intended primarily for data storage centers, the SAS interface is backwards compatible with SATA. This allows the user to mix more... more

    $29.99

    go to store
    1m 28AWG External SAS 34pin (SFF-8470) Male w/ Thumbscrews to Mini SAS 26pin (SFF-8088) Male Cable - Black, As Shown

    1m 28AWG External SAS 34pin (SFF-8470) Male w/ Thumbscrews to Mini SAS 26pin (SFF-8088) Male Cable - Black, As Shown

    Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) is a high-speed data storage interface designed for high-throughput and fast data access. Intended primarily for data storage centers, the SAS interface is backwards compatible with SATA. This allows the user to mix more... more

    $27.67

    go to store
    HighPoint External Mini-SAS Male to eSATA Male Cable (3.2') EXT-MS-1MEJ

    HighPoint External Mini-SAS Male to eSATA Male Cable (3.2') EXT-MS-1MEJ

    Free Express Shipping! HighPoint External Mini-SAS Male to eSATA Male Cable (3.2') SFF-8088 Connector, Four eSATA Connectors more

    $59.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (300,000+)
    Camplex MTP Elite PC Male to 12 ST PC External OM3 Multi-Mod CMX-MTPMMST-003

    Camplex MTP Elite PC Male to 12 ST PC External OM3 Multi-Mod CMX-MTPMMST-003

    The Camplex MTP Elite PC Male to 12 ST PC external breakout cable with OFNP plenum rated jacket ensures low insertion loss and high performance for permanent installations. The MTP Elite connector is broken out to 12 standard ST fibers via a fan out... more

    $265.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (300,000+)
    Fosmon 6FT High Quality USB 2.0 Type A Male to Type B Male Extension Printer and External HDD Hard Drive Cable

    Fosmon 6FT High Quality USB 2.0 Type A Male to Type B Male Extension Printer and External HDD Hard Drive Cable

    6 Foot USB 2.0 Type A Male to Type B Male Cable For HP Canon Epson Lexmark Brother Printers and Scanners Connect all your USB peripherals to your computer with our performance USB cables. These 24/28 AWG A to B cables support data transfer rates up to... more

    $16.99 $4.49

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    28AWG External SAS 34pin (SFF-8470) Male w/ Thumbscrews to SAS 34pin (SFF-8470) Male w/ Thumbscrews Cable

    28AWG External SAS 34pin (SFF-8470) Male w/ Thumbscrews to SAS 34pin (SFF-8470) Male w/ Thumbscrews Cable

    28AWG External SAS 34pin (SFF-8470) Male w/ Thumbscrews to SAS 34pin (SFF-8470) Male w/ Thumbscrews Cable more

    $32.71 $26.09

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Startech SCSI Cable - SCSI44_3

    Startech SCSI Cable - SCSI44_3

    -For Use With: Printer more

    $19

    compare prices
    Startech 3' USB Y Cable for External Hard Drive

    Startech 3' USB Y Cable for External Hard Drive

    Connect and power your external mini-USB equipped hard drive through two standard USB ports on your computer. The USB2HABMY3 3ft USB-A to Mini-B Y cable features two USB-A male connectors and a single USB Mini-B male connector. more

    $2

    compare prices
    3 ft. USB 2.0 Type C Male to USB A Male Standard Cable

    3 ft. USB 2.0 Type C Male to USB A Male Standard Cable

    Free Shipping on Over 500K Items!

    Newest Style USB Type-C Cable Connect a host computer, wall charger or external battery power bank with USB Type-A port to a tablet or smartphone with a USB Type-C connector for syncing data and charging. Reversible Connector Design - Low profile USB-C... more

    $7.99

    go to store
    StarTech ESATA3 Serial ATA Cable

    StarTech ESATA3 Serial ATA Cable

    -For Use With: Printer more

    $3

    compare prices
    2m External Sas Cable 4 Channe

    2m External Sas Cable 4 Channe

    $46

    compare prices
    StarTech ESATA6 eSATA Cable

    StarTech ESATA6 eSATA Cable

    6ft - 1 x eSATA - eSATA Cable External - Black more

    $1

    compare prices
    StarTech SCSI33ARRAY6 SCSI Cable

    StarTech SCSI33ARRAY6 SCSI Cable

    -For Use With: Printer more

    $6

    compare prices
    Cables to Go 26479 USB To Serial Adapter

    Cables to Go 26479 USB To Serial Adapter

    -For Use With: Printer more

    $66

    compare prices
    0.66 ft. USB Type C Male to USB Type A Female Cable, White

    0.66 ft. USB Type C Male to USB Type A Female Cable, White

    Free Shipping on Over 500K Items!

    USB 3.1 GEN 1 type C Male to Type A Female, 5 Gbps ultra-high-speed data cord. Compatible for Apple New 12 in. Retina MacBook, Chromebook Pixel. Dell XPS 13 15, ASUS T100HA, Yoga 900, HP Pavilion X2 Support OTG (On-The-Go) mode for external USB device.... more

    $14.99

    go to store
    StarTech USB2HAB6 USB Cable

    StarTech USB2HAB6 USB Cable

    -For Use With: Mouse, Keyboard more

    $1

    compare prices
    Superspeed USB 3.0 Cable USB Cable 9 Pin USB Type A (M) 9 Pin USB Type B (M) 10 Ft ( USB 3.0 ) Molde

    Superspeed USB 3.0 Cable USB Cable 9 Pin USB Type A (M) 9 Pin USB Type B (M) 10 Ft ( USB 3.0 ) Molde

    The 10ft Black SuperSpeed USB 3.0 cable (A-B, male-male) offers a durable, high quality connection that harnesses the full capability of the USB 3.0 standard. more

    $8

    compare prices
    StarTech 1' (0.3m) SuperSpeed USB 3.0 A to Micro B Cable (Blu USB3SAUB1

    StarTech 1' (0.3m) SuperSpeed USB 3.0 A to Micro B Cable (Blu USB3SAUB1

    StarTech 1' (0.3m) SuperSpeed USB 3.0 A to Micro B Cable (Blue) 1' (0.3m) SuperSpeed USB 3.0 A to Micro B Cable (Blue), SuperSpeed USB 3.0, Shielded Twisted Pair (STP) Design, Data Transfer Rates up to 5 Gb/s, Backwards Compatible with USB 2.0 CABLES more

    $6

    compare prices
    393867 A-Male to Micro B-Male USB 2.0 Cable, 1.5ft

    393867 A-Male to Micro B-Male USB 2.0 Cable, 1.5ft

    $5

    compare prices
    Axis 12-0080 MP-007/PT/BL USB 2.0 A-Male to B-Male Cable (6 ft)

    Axis 12-0080 MP-007/PT/BL USB 2.0 A-Male to B-Male Cable (6 ft)

    Axis 12-0080 (MP-007/PT/BL 2.0 USB A Male-to-B Male Cable (6 ft). more

    $1

    compare prices
    Startech USB3SAUB3BK 3' USB 3.0 A to Micro B Black

    Startech USB3SAUB3BK 3' USB 3.0 A to Micro B Black

    Connect a USB 3.0 Micro USB External Hard drive to your computer. more

    $6

    compare prices
    Superspeed USB 3.0 Cable USB Cable 9 Pin USB Type A (M) 9 Pin USB Type B (M) 3 Ft ( USB 3.0 ) Molded

    Superspeed USB 3.0 Cable USB Cable 9 Pin USB Type A (M) 9 Pin USB Type B (M) 3 Ft ( USB 3.0 ) Molded

    The 3ft Black SuperSpeed USB 3.0 cable (A-B, male-male) offers a durable, high quality connection that harnesses the full capability of the USB 3.0 standard. more

    $4

    compare prices
    2m 28AWG External SAS 34pin (SFF-8470) Male w/ Thumbscrews to Mini SAS 26pin (SFF-8088) Male Cable - Black

    2m 28AWG External SAS 34pin (SFF-8470) Male w/ Thumbscrews to Mini SAS 26pin (SFF-8088) Male Cable - Black

    Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) is a high-speed data storage interface designed for high-throughput and fast data access. Intended primarily for data storage centers, the SAS interface is backwards compatible with SATA. This allows the user to mix more... more

    $33.31

    go to store
    2m 28AWG External Mini SAS 26pin (SFF-8088) Male to Internal Mini SAS 36pin (SFF-8087) Male Cable - Black

    2m 28AWG External Mini SAS 26pin (SFF-8088) Male to Internal Mini SAS 36pin (SFF-8087) Male Cable - Black

    Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) is a high-speed data storage interface designed for high-throughput and fast data access. Intended primarily for data storage centers, the SAS interface is backwards compatible with SATA. This allows the user to mix more... more

    $19.18

    go to store
    Fosmon 10FT High Quality USB 2.0 Type A Male to Type B Male Extension Printer and External HDD Hard Drive Cable

    Fosmon 10FT High Quality USB 2.0 Type A Male to Type B Male Extension Printer and External HDD Hard Drive Cable

    For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. SKU: HD1876 6 Foot USB 2.0 Type A Male to Type B Male Cable For HP Canon Epson Lexmark Brother Printers and Scanners Connect... more

    $6.99

    go to store
    1m 28AWG External SAS 34pin (SFF-8470) Male w/ Thumbscrews to SAS 34pin (SFF-8470) Male w/ Thumbscrews Cable - Black, As Shown

    1m 28AWG External SAS 34pin (SFF-8470) Male w/ Thumbscrews to SAS 34pin (SFF-8470) Male w/ Thumbscrews Cable - Black, As Shown

    Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) is a high-speed data storage interface designed for high-throughput and fast data access. Intended primarily for data storage centers, the SAS interface is backwards compatible with SATA. This allows the user to mix more... more

    $24.35

    go to store
    2m 28AWG External SAS 34pin (SFF-8470) Male w/ Thumbscrews to SAS 34pin (SFF-8470) Male w/ Thumbscrews Cable - Black, As Shown

    2m 28AWG External SAS 34pin (SFF-8470) Male w/ Thumbscrews to SAS 34pin (SFF-8470) Male w/ Thumbscrews Cable - Black, As Shown

    Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) is a high-speed data storage interface designed for high-throughput and fast data access. Intended primarily for data storage centers, the SAS interface is backwards compatible with SATA. This allows the user to mix more... more

    $28.06

    go to store
    1m 28AWG External Mini SAS 26pin (SFF-8088) Male to Mini SAS 26pin (SFF-8088) Male Cable - Black

    1m 28AWG External Mini SAS 26pin (SFF-8088) Male to Mini SAS 26pin (SFF-8088) Male Cable - Black

    Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) is a high-speed data storage interface designed for high-throughput and fast data access. Intended primarily for data storage centers, the SAS interface is backwards compatible with SATA. This allows the user to mix more... more

    $27.99

    go to store
    3.3Ft (1M) 28AWG External Mini SAS 26pin (SFF-8088) Male to Mini SAS 26pin (SFF-8088) Male Cable

    3.3Ft (1M) 28AWG External Mini SAS 26pin (SFF-8088) Male to Mini SAS 26pin (SFF-8088) Male Cable

    Connect host and target Mini-SAS external storage with our premium SFF-8088 cables for reliable interconnects.pulliSerial Attached SCSI SAS external cable/lili26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS SFF-8088 to 26 pin 4x Shielded Mini MultiLane SAS... more

    Find other Computer Cables & Adapters...

    $31.99

    go to store
    CableWholesale's Scsi Computer Slot Adapter, Internal IDC 50 Male to External HPDB50 (Half Pitch DB50) Female, As Shown

    CableWholesale's Scsi Computer Slot Adapter, Internal IDC 50 Male to External HPDB50 (Half Pitch DB50) Female, As Shown

    For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. CableWholesale's SCSI Computer Slot Adapter, Internal IDC 50 Male to External HPDB50 (Half Pitch DB50) Female This computer... more

    Find other Computer Cables & Adapters...

    $15.53

    go to store
    Camplex MTP Elite PC Male to 12 LC PC Duplex External OM3 Mu CMX-MTPMMLC-010

    Camplex MTP Elite PC Male to 12 LC PC Duplex External OM3 Mu CMX-MTPMMLC-010

    The Camplex MTP Elite PC Male to 12 LC PC external breakout cable with OFNP plenum rated jacket ensures low insertion loss and high performance for permanent installations. The MTP Elite connector is broken out to 12 standard LC fibers via a fan out... more

    $221.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (300,000+)
    Camplex MTP Elite PC Male to 12 ST PC External OM3 Multi-Mod CMX-MTPMMST-010

    Camplex MTP Elite PC Male to 12 ST PC External OM3 Multi-Mod CMX-MTPMMST-010

    The Camplex MTP Elite PC Male to 12 ST PC external breakout cable with OFNP plenum rated jacket ensures low insertion loss and high performance for permanent installations. The MTP Elite connector is broken out to 12 standard ST fibers via a fan out... more

    $274.49

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (300,000+)
    Camplex MTP Elite PC Male to 12 LC PC Duplex External OM3 Mu CMX-MTPMMLC-003

    Camplex MTP Elite PC Male to 12 LC PC Duplex External OM3 Mu CMX-MTPMMLC-003

    The Camplex MTP Elite PC Male to 12 LC PC external breakout cable with OFNP plenum rated jacket ensures low insertion loss and high performance for permanent installations. The MTP Elite connector is broken out to 12 standard LC fibers via a fan out... more

    $212.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (300,000+)
    28AWG External SAS 34pin (SFF-8470) Male w/ Thumbscrews to Mini SAS 26pin (SFF-8088) Male Cable

    28AWG External SAS 34pin (SFF-8470) Male w/ Thumbscrews to Mini SAS 26pin (SFF-8088) Male Cable

    Serial Attached SCSI (SAS) is a high-speed data storage interface designed for high-throughput and fast data access. Intended primarily for data storage centers; the SAS interface is backwards compatible with SATA. This allows the user to mix more... more

    $37.77 $29.78

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Shielded External Serial ATA Cable eSATA to SATA Convert Male to Male Cable (3ft)

    Shielded External Serial ATA Cable eSATA to SATA Convert Male to Male Cable (3ft)

    SATA to eSATA Transition Cable allows new eSATA devices to be connected to older style SATA ports. Cable is optimized for data storage with up to 3 Gbps transfer rate. more

    $6.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    More information about Computer Cables & Adapters

    Best prices on Hd68 male external in Computer Cables & Adapters. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.