Belkin A3L980-07-WHT-S High Performance - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless - white - B2B - for Omniview SMB 1x16, SMB 1x8, OmniView SMB CAT5 KVM Switch

Belkin A3L980-07-WHT-S High Performance - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless - white - B2B - for Omniview SMB 1x16, SMB 1x8, OmniView SMB CAT5 KVM Switch

Belkin A3L980-07-WHT-S High Performance - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless - white - B2B - for Omniview SMB 1x16, SMB 1x8, OmniView SMB CAT5 KVM Switch more

$40.00

go to store
Belkin A3L980-50-WHT-S High Performance - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless - white - for Omniview SMB 1x16, SMB 1x8, OmniView SMB CAT5 KVM Switch

Belkin A3L980-50-WHT-S High Performance - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless - white - for Omniview SMB 1x16, SMB 1x8, OmniView SMB CAT5 KVM Switch

Belkin A3L980-50-WHT-S High Performance - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless - white - for Omniview SMB 1x16, SMB 1x8, OmniView SMB CAT5 KVM Switch more

$40.00

go to store
Belkin A3L980-08-BLK-S High Performance - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 8 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless - black - for Omniview SMB 1x16, SMB 1x8, OmniView SMB CAT5 KVM Switch

Belkin A3L980-08-BLK-S High Performance - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 8 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless - black - for Omniview SMB 1x16, SMB 1x8, OmniView SMB CAT5 KVM Switch

Belkin A3L980-08-BLK-S High Performance - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 8 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless - black - for Omniview SMB 1x16, SMB 1x8, OmniView SMB CAT5 KVM Switch more

$40.00

go to store
StarTech USBVGA4N1A6 KVM Cable

StarTech USBVGA4N1A6 KVM Cable

-For Use With: Mouse, Keyboard more

$23

compare prices
Iogear 4x1 HDMI Home Entertainment Switcher Kit with Remote GHDSW4KIT

Iogear 4x1 HDMI Home Entertainment Switcher Kit with Remote GHDSW4KIT

Iogear 4x1 HDMI Home Entertainment Switcher Kit with Remote and Cables 4x1 HDMI Home Entertainment Switcher Kit with Remote and Cables, 4x HDMI Inputs & 1x HDMI Output, IR Remote & (5) HDMI Cables, Easy Input Selection for your TV, Switch Video... more

$62

compare prices
"Coboc HA-HMSW-4X1 HDMI Amplified Switch"

"Coboc HA-HMSW-4X1 HDMI Amplified Switch"

"Type HDMI Switchers Ports 4 Audio Yes Maximum Resolutions 1920x1080 Specifications 4x1 HDMI 1.4a Switch routes high definition video and digital audio from any one of the four sources to display device by key-press-switch or IR remote control. HDMI... more

$21.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Belkin A3L980-30-BLK-S Cat6 Cable

Belkin A3L980-30-BLK-S Cat6 Cable

-For Use With: Modem / Router more

$20

compare prices
"SYBA SY-SWI31051 5x1 HDMI Video/Audio Switcher 5 High-Definition HDMI"

"SYBA SY-SWI31051 5x1 HDMI Video/Audio Switcher 5 High-Definition HDMI"

"SYBA SY-SWI31051 5x1 HDMI Video/Audio Switcher 5 High-Definition HDMI 1.3 Sources to HDTV switch, IR Remote Control Type HDMI Switchers Ports 5 Audio Yes Input Connector DC5V Power Input Jack HDMI Female Input 1 HDMI Female Input 2 HDMI Female Input 3... more

$22.99

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G 22687 Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - red

C2G 22687 Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - red

For network adapters hubs switches routers DSL/cable modems patch panels and other high performance networking applications. more

$19.58

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech SVUSB2N1-15 Monitor Cable

StarTech SVUSB2N1-15 Monitor Cable

-For Use With: Mouse, Monitor more

$21

compare prices
Startech KVM Cable - SVPS23N1_6

Startech KVM Cable - SVPS23N1_6

6 ft. UNIVERSAL KVM/CPU 3 IN 1 PS/2 SWITCH CABLE KIT *SEE NOTES* more

$14

compare prices
C2G 100FT CAT5E 350 MHZ ASSEMBLED PATCH CABLE - RED 26973

C2G 100FT CAT5E 350 MHZ ASSEMBLED PATCH CABLE - RED 26973

For network adapters hubs switches routers DSL/cable modems patch panels and other high performance networking applications. more

$34.64

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite MT 6PLUS Surge Suppressor

Tripp Lite MT 6PLUS Surge Suppressor

Cable Length: 10 ft in more

$80

compare prices
3m Sc/sc 62.5/125 Mode-conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Orange

3m Sc/sc 62.5/125 Mode-conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Orange

Fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z application standards, this cable is used where high speed gigabit 1000Base-LX routers and switches are deployed into existing multimode plants. The need for this patch cord is due to the single-mode launch nature of... more

$89.46

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G 7' Cat6 Snagless Patch Cable, Blue

C2G 7' Cat6 Snagless Patch Cable, Blue

This C2G Cat6 Snagless Patch Cable features a snagless design for network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, DSL/cable modems, patch panels and other high performance networking applications. more

$20.60 $4.34

go to store
IOGear G2L5302U USB KVM Cable

IOGear G2L5302U USB KVM Cable

-For Use With: Keyboard more

$14

compare prices
C2G 7' Cat6 Snagless Patch Cable, Black

C2G 7' Cat6 Snagless Patch Cable, Black

This C2G Cat6 Snagless Patch Cable features a snagless design for network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, DSL/cable modems, patch panels and other high performance networking applications. more

$6.96 $5.18

go to store
Cables To Go 31352 Cat6 Patch Cable

Cables To Go 31352 Cat6 Patch Cable

-For Use With: Modem / Router more

$10

compare prices
Belkin A3L980-25-ORG-S Cat6 Patch Cable

Belkin A3L980-25-ORG-S Cat6 Patch Cable

-For Use With: Modem / Router more

$14

compare prices
35FT CAT5E YELLOW RJ45 M/M ASSEMBLED PATCH CABL

35FT CAT5E YELLOW RJ45 M/M ASSEMBLED PATCH CABL

Connector 1: RJ45 Male and Connector 2: RJ45 Male Snagless design for network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, DSL/cable modems, patch panels and other high performance networking applications. Connector: 50 micron gold-plated RJ45, Conductor: 4-pair... more

$25.68 $9.49

go to store
Cables To Go Cat6 Patch Cable - 27135

Cables To Go Cat6 Patch Cable - 27135

Cables To Go Cat6 Patch Cable - 25 ft. - 1 x RJ-45, 1 x RJ-45 - Patch Cable - Gray more

$8

compare prices
C2G 10' Cat6 Snagless Patch Cable

C2G 10' Cat6 Snagless Patch Cable

Expand your network with this C2G 10' Cat6 Snagless Patch Cable. Use it with a network adapter, hub, switch, router, DSL/cable modem, patch panel or for other high-performance networking applications. Constructed from high-quality wire with a shortened... more

$7.18 $4.64

go to store
C2G 1' Cat6 Snagless Patch Cable, Blue

C2G 1' Cat6 Snagless Patch Cable, Blue

Expand your network with this C2G Blue 1' Cat6 Snagless Patch Cable. Use it with a network adapter, hub, switch, router, DSL/cable modem, patch panel or for other high-performance networking applications. Constructed from high-quality wire with a... more

$18.52 $4.16

go to store
N002-002-BL 2ft Cat5e 350MHz Molded Cable RJ45 M/M Blue, 2'

N002-002-BL 2ft Cat5e 350MHz Molded Cable RJ45 M/M Blue, 2'

Tripp Lite's 2-ft. blue category 5e (Cat5e) patch cable has 2 standard RJ45 molded male connectors featuring integral strain relief. The cable is manufactured from PVC 4-pair stranded UTP and is rated for 350MHz/1Gbps communication. more

$1

compare prices
14ft Cat5E Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable (25pk) - Gray - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male

14ft Cat5E Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable (25pk) - Gray - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male

Connector 1: RJ45 Male and Connector 2: RJ45 Male Snagless design for network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, DSL/cable modems, patch panels and other high performance networking applications. Connector: 50 micron gold-plated RJ45, Conductor: 4-pair... more

$118.98 $60.22

FREE shipping

go to store
3ft Cat5E Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable (50pk) - Gray - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male

3ft Cat5E Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable (50pk) - Gray - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male

Connector 1: RJ45 Male and Connector 2: RJ45 Male Snagless design for network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, DSL/cable modems, patch panels and other high performance networking applications. Connector: 50 micron gold-plated RJ45, Conductor: 4-pair... more

$116.12 $58.74

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G 00562 20ft Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Yellow - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 20ft - Yellow

C2G 00562 20ft Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Yellow - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 20ft - Yellow

Connector 1: RJ45 Male and Connector 2: RJ45 Male For network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, DSL/cable modems, patch panels and other high performance networking applications. Connector: 50 micron gold-plated RJ45, Jacket: PVC, Conductor: 4-pair... more

$27.99 $8.35

FREE shipping

go to store
50ft Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Yellow - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ

50ft Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Yellow - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ

Connector 1: RJ45 Male and Connector 2: RJ45 Male Snagless design for network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, DSL/cable modems, patch panels and other high performance networking applications. Connector: 50 micron gold-plated RJ45, Conductor: 4-pair... more

$29.58 $11.46

go to store
C2G 25037 35ft Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Red - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 35ft - Red

C2G 25037 35ft Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Red - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 35ft - Red

Connector 1: RJ45 Male and Connector 2: RJ45 Male Snagless design for network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, DSL/cable modems, patch panels and other high performance networking applications. Connector: 50 micron gold-plated RJ45, Conductor: 4-pair... more

$35.99 $12.39

FREE shipping

go to store
25ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable (50pk) - Blue - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - R

25ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable (50pk) - Blue - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - R

Save when you buy a value pack! Snagless design for network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, DSL/cable modems, patch panels and other high performance networking applications. Conductor: 4-pair (UTP) 24 AWG stranded copper and Connector: 50 micron... more

$580.16 $296.15

FREE shipping

go to store
Startech 10Gb Aqua Patch Cable - LC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft. 50 / 125 micron - a

Startech 10Gb Aqua Patch Cable - LC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft. 50 / 125 micron - a

Perfect for fiber cable runs between multiple backbone switches, hubs and routers as well as higher end networking equipment, this high speed 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable is terminated at both ends with LC/SC connectors, and is composed of 50/1 more

$11

compare prices
50ft Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Red - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45

50ft Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Red - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45

Connector 1: RJ45 Male and Connector 2: RJ45 Male Snagless design for network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, DSL/cable modems, patch panels and other high performance networking applications. Connector: 50 micron gold-plated RJ45, Conductor: 4-pair... more

$29.58 $11.34

go to store
C2g 75Ft Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (Utp) Network Patch Cable - Yellow

C2g 75Ft Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (Utp) Network Patch Cable - Yellow

Connector 1: RJ45 Male and Connector 2: RJ45 Male Snagless design for network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, DSL/cable modems, patch panels and other high performance networking applications. Connector: 50 micron gold-plated RJ45, Conductor: 4-pair... more

$37.99 $14.98

go to store
StarTech Fiber Cable, 10Gb LSZH, LC-SC, 50/125, Duplex, MM, Aqua, 1 meter

StarTech Fiber Cable, 10Gb LSZH, LC-SC, 50/125, Duplex, MM, Aqua, 1 meter

Perfect for fiber cable runs between multiple backbone switches, hubs and routers as well as higher end networking equipment, this high speed 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable is terminated at both ends with LC/SC connectors, and is composed of 50/1 more

$10

compare prices
USA 3M SC(MODE) ST DUPLEX MODE CONDITIONING FIBER

USA 3M SC(MODE) ST DUPLEX MODE CONDITIONING FIBER

Fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z application standards, this cable is used where high-speed gigabit 1000Base-LX routers and switches are deployed into existing multimode plants. Fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z standard Cable assembled with FIS... more

$205.43 $113.25

go to store
75ft Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Black - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-

75ft Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Black - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-

Connector 1: RJ45 Male and Connector 2: RJ45 Male Snagless design for network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, DSL/cable modems, patch panels and other high performance networking applications. Connector: 50 micron gold-plated RJ45, Conductor: 4-pair... more

$36.70 $15.28

go to store
StarTech SVECONUS15 USB Cable

StarTech SVECONUS15 USB Cable

-For Use With: Mouse, Keyboard more

$21

compare prices
75ft Cat5e Molded Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Yellow - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Ma

75ft Cat5e Molded Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Yellow - Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Ma

Protect from EMI/RFI interference; connect network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, DSL/cable modems, patch panels and other networking applications in high noise environments. Conductor: 4-pair 24 AWG stranded STP Connector: Shielded 50 micron... more

$49.76 $21.70

go to store
StarTech A50FBLCSC5 Fiber Optic Cable

StarTech A50FBLCSC5 Fiber Optic Cable

Length: 16.4 Ft more

$14

compare prices
Startech 10Gb Aqua Patch Cable - ST multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft. 50 / 125 micron - a

Startech 10Gb Aqua Patch Cable - ST multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft. 50 / 125 micron - a

Perfect for fiber cable runs between multiple backbone switches, hubs and routers as well as higher end networking equipment, this high speed 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable is terminated at both ends with ST connectors, and is composed of 50/125 more

$9

compare prices

More information about Computer Cables & Adapters

Best prices on High switch in Computer Cables & Adapters. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like 0, Belkin and C2G. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.