You're in Computer Cables & Adapters

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Seller

    By Product Group

    By Keyword

    455239-005 Hewlett-packard 5ft L6-30r Power Cable

    455239-005 Hewlett-packard 5ft L6-30r Power Cable

    For Sale ONE HP Power Cable: 1- HP locking Single Receptacle 455239-005, 30 Amp, 250 VAC, 2 pole, 3 wire grounding, NEMA no. L6-30R, 5 FT. Power Cable, UL, CSA. ***New and Guaranteed to work or your money back*** more

    $95.80

    go to store
    455237-005 Hewlett-packard 5ft L5-30 Power Cable

    455237-005 Hewlett-packard 5ft L5-30 Power Cable

    For Sale ONE HP Power Cable: 1-HP locking Single Receptacle 455237-005 ,30 Amp , 125 VAC ,2 pole, 3 wire grounding,NEMA no. L5-30R, 5 FT. Power Cable, UL, CSA. ***New and Guaranteed to work or your money back*** ***I combine on shipping first plug or... more

    $145.80

    go to store
    AJ834A, HP 1m LC-LC Multi-Mode OM3 Fiber Optic Cable

    AJ834A, HP 1m LC-LC Multi-Mode OM3 Fiber Optic Cable

    AJ834A, HP 1m LC-LC Multi-Mode OM3 Fiber Optic Cable more

    $129.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Nexans2 240v-3300w 615ft Cable

    Nexans2 240v-3300w 615ft Cable

    Nexans Dual Wire TXLP/2-3300/17- w/30 Year Warranty Heating Cable provides true Electric Radiant floor heat for all floor heating applications more

    $1,170.00 $1,099.01

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Dell 2-Wire Flat Power Cord - US

    Dell 2-Wire Flat Power Cord - US

    Power your Dell™ Laptops with the Flat US Power Cord from Dell. This 2-wire cable measures 6 ft in length. This product has been tested and validated on Dell systems. It is supported by Dell Technical Support when used with a Dell system.This product... more

    $12.99

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    Nexans2 240v-2100w 406ft Cable

    Nexans2 240v-2100w 406ft Cable

    Nexans Dual Wire TXLP/2-2100/17- w/30 Year Warranty Heating Cable provides true Electric Radiant floor heat for all floor heating applications more

    $807.00 $758.15

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Nexans2 240v-1250w 238ft Cable

    Nexans2 240v-1250w 238ft Cable

    Nexans Dual Wire TXLP/2-1250/17- w/30 Year Warranty Heating Cable provides true Electric Radiant floor heat for all floor heating applications more

    $554.00 $520.58

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AJ836A, HP 5m LC-LC Multi-Mode OM3 Fiber Optic Cable

    AJ836A, HP 5m LC-LC Multi-Mode OM3 Fiber Optic Cable

    AJ836A, HP 5m LC-LC Multi-Mode OM3 Fiber Optic Cable more

    $75.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AJ833A, HP 0.5m LC-LC Multi-Mode OM3 Fiber Optic Cable

    AJ833A, HP 0.5m LC-LC Multi-Mode OM3 Fiber Optic Cable

    AJ833A, HP 0.5m LC-LC Multi-Mode OM3 Fiber Optic Cable more

    $99.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Dell 2-Wire Flat Power Cord - 3 ft

    Dell 2-Wire Flat Power Cord - 3 ft

    Power your Dell™ Laptops with the Flat Power Cord from Dell. This 2-wire cord measures 3 ft in length. This product has been tested and validated on Dell systems to ensure it will work with your computer. It is supported by Dell Technical Support when... more

    $12.99

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    9544 Ethernet Cable, Cat5e, 0.5 Ft, Black, 24AWG

    9544 Ethernet Cable, Cat5e, 0.5 Ft, Black, 24AWG

    Ethernet Cable, Category Type 5e, Color Black, Cord Length (Ft.) 0.5, Length (M) .15, Plug Type RJ45, Wire Gauge (AWG) 24, Boot Type Bootless more

    $1.17

    go to store

    Zoro

    (10,000+)
    Dell Cable - 3 Wire Flat Power Cord - 3 ft

    Dell Cable - 3 Wire Flat Power Cord - 3 ft

    The 3-Wire Flat Power Cord from Dell™ helps you to connect your computer to a power outlet. It is designed to provide an ideal power management solution. It measures 3 feet in length. This product has been tested and validated on Dell systems. It is... more

    $11.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    Southwire Networking Cables 1000 ft. 23-Gauge CAT6 Riser CMR Cable - Blue (4-Pair) 56918949

    Southwire Networking Cables 1000 ft. 23-Gauge CAT6 Riser CMR Cable - Blue (4-Pair) 56918949

    Free Shipping on Over 500K Items!

    Shop for Electrical at The Home Depot. Wire Ethernet and computer network connections with the Southwire Company 1,000 ft. Blue 23/4 Cat6 Riser Cable. This cable features a low-smoke PVC jacket and 4 pairs of copper conductors. more

    $149.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    HomeDepot.com

    (100,000+)
    9549 Ethernet Cable, Cat5e, 7 Ft, Black, 24AWG

    9549 Ethernet Cable, Cat5e, 7 Ft, Black, 24AWG

    Ethernet Cable, Category Type 5e, Color Black, Cord Length (Ft.) 7, Length (M) 2, Plug Type RJ45, Wire Gauge (AWG) 24, Boot Type Bootless more

    Find other Computer Cables & Adapters...

    $1.92

    go to store

    Zoro

    (10,000+)
    HP - HP USB 2.0 A-4pin to B 1.8m Black Cable 453030300170R E124936-E AWM 2725 - 453030300170R

    HP - HP USB 2.0 A-4pin to B 1.8m Black Cable 453030300170R E124936-E AWM 2725 - 453030300170R

    USB 2.0 A to B 6ft Printer Scanner Cable 453030300170R E124936-E AWM 2725 * 6 Foot USB A to B Printer Scanner Cable with Ferrite Bead Dell 453030300170R03 * Revision USB 2.0 more

    $5.00

    go to store
    Cables to Go 02692 PS/2 Cable

    Cables to Go 02692 PS/2 Cable

    -For Use With: Mouse, Keyboard more

    $2

    compare prices
    AudioQuest PSC BiWire Jumpers

    AudioQuest PSC BiWire Jumpers

    set of 4 jumpers for use with a pair of bi-wirable speakers,four 16-gauge solid copper bi-wire jumpers,silver-plated for protection against oxidation more

    $24.99

    go to store

    Crutchfield

    (250,000+)
    Cablestogo C2g - Keyboard / Mouse Extension Cable - 6 Pin Ps/2 (M) - 6 Pin Ps/2 (F) - 25 Ft - Molded - Beige

    Cablestogo C2g - Keyboard / Mouse Extension Cable - 6 Pin Ps/2 (M) - 6 Pin Ps/2 (F) - 25 Ft - Molded - Beige

    Free up space between components by extending your mouse or keyboard cable. Each PS/2 cable is constructed from top quality foil-shielded wire to prevent EMI/RFI interference, and is fully molded to ensure excellent strain relief and a clean,... more

    $10.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    9819 Ethernet Cable, Cat6, 1 Ft, White, 24AWG

    9819 Ethernet Cable, Cat6, 1 Ft, White, 24AWG

    Ethernet Cable, Category Type 6, Color White, Cord Length (Ft.) 1, Length (M) .31, Plug Type RJ45, Wire Gauge (AWG) 24, Boot Type Bootless more

    Find other Computer Cables & Adapters...

    $1.91

    go to store

    Zoro

    (10,000+)
    SIIG 16-Gauge UL CL2-rated Speaker Wire for In-wall and Ceiling, 250 Feet (CB-AU0912-S1 )

    SIIG 16-Gauge UL CL2-rated Speaker Wire for In-wall and Ceiling, 250 Feet (CB-AU0912-S1 )

    High-quality UL CL2-rated speaker wire for in-wall/ceiling speaker connections more

    $59.39

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    IC485IP-1M RS232 to RS422/RS485 interface powered converter(DB25 male)

    IC485IP-1M RS232 to RS422/RS485 interface powered converter(DB25 male)

    This tiny size converter allows full conversion between RS-232 interface and RS-485 or RS-422 2 and 4 wire interfaces, operating as a self powered device without external power supply. An optional power adapter can be used also for broader coverage. more

    $42.00

    go to store
    ICCL-2-F RS232 to Current Loop interface powered converter(RS-232 DB25 female)

    ICCL-2-F RS232 to Current Loop interface powered converter(RS-232 DB25 female)

    This tiny size converter allows full conversion between RS-232 interface and current loop 4 wire hardware, operating as a self powered device without external power supply. An optional power adapter can be used also for broader coverage. more

    $42.00

    go to store
    Backplane Controller, DC Wire Harness 530-2256, Sun Micro, Refurbished

    Backplane Controller, DC Wire Harness 530-2256, Sun Micro, Refurbished

    530-2256 Refurbished, Backplane Controller, DC Wire Harness 530-2256, Sun Micro more

    buy refurbished

    $39.98

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (10,000+)
    Refurbished, Peripheral & Fan Wire Harness, 530-2176, Sun Micro, Cable

    Refurbished, Peripheral & Fan Wire Harness, 530-2176, Sun Micro, Cable

    530-2176 Cable, Refurbished, Peripheral & Fan Wire Harness, 530-2176, Sun Micro more

    buy refurbished

    $18.98

    go to store
    (10,000+)
    Refurbished, DC Wire Harness, 530-2118, Sun Micro, Cable,, 530-2118

    Refurbished, DC Wire Harness, 530-2118, Sun Micro, Cable,, 530-2118

    530-2118 Cable, Refurbished, DC Wire Harness, 530-2118, Sun Micro more

    buy refurbished

    $29.98

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (10,000+)
    Tripp Lite Heavy-Duty Power Cord - C19 to C14, Black, 10 ft

    Tripp Lite Heavy-Duty Power Cord - C19 to C14, Black, 10 ft

    This Tripp Lite heavy-duty C19 to C14 10-foot power cable is constructed with 3 x 14 AWG copper conductors and features fully molded ends. more

    $19

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite N054-024 Cat5e Patch Panel

    Tripp Lite N054-024 Cat5e Patch Panel

    -For Use With: Modem / Router more

    $154

    compare prices
    IC485IP-1F RS232 to RS422/RS485 interface powered converter

    IC485IP-1F RS232 to RS422/RS485 interface powered converter

    This tiny size converter allows full conversion between RS-232 interface and RS-485 or RS-422 2 and 4 wire interfaces, operating as a self powered device without external power supply. An optional power adapter can be used also for broader coverage. more

    $42.00

    go to store
    8120-6361 Power Cord (black) For Hewlett-packard (hp)

    8120-6361 Power Cord (black) For Hewlett-packard (hp)

    On Dec-23-12 at 16:44:38 PST, seller added the following information: FREE! Sellers: Add a FREE map to your listings. FREE! Froo www.froo.com | Froo Cross Sell, Free Cross Sell, Cross promote, eBay Marketing, eBay listing Apps, eBay Apps, eBay Application more

    $19.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Tripp Lite Heavy-Duty Power Cord - C19 (F) to L6-20 (M), Black, 10 ft

    Tripp Lite Heavy-Duty Power Cord - C19 (F) to L6-20 (M), Black, 10 ft

    This product is a Tripp Lite Heavy Duty C19 to L6-20P power cable. It is constructed with 3 x 12ga copper conductors, fully molded ends, and 250V / 20A rating. more

    $26

    compare prices
    LCD Cable For HP HP G7000 Compaq Presario C700 Series laptop. DC02000FM00

    LCD Cable For HP HP G7000 Compaq Presario C700 Series laptop. DC02000FM00

    3 months warranty Fit specified models in the title Please check laptop model, part number, images before purchase; Thanks more

    $10.75

    go to store
    Hewlett Packard Console Cable 9 Pin To Rj45 P/n: 5188-3836

    Hewlett Packard Console Cable 9 Pin To Rj45 P/n: 5188-3836

    Cable is new in a sealed bag, it comes with a 14 day money back guarantee. Shipping is in anti-static protective packaging padded with bubble wrap, mailed via USPS first class mail for free,Priority mail would be an additional charge.Also, I'll gladly... more

    $11.99

    go to store
    Usb Cable 6ft For Hp Deskjet D2500 D2530 D2545 D2560 D2563 D2566 Printer

    Usb Cable 6ft For Hp Deskjet D2500 D2530 D2545 D2560 D2563 D2566 Printer

    NEW USB Cable 6ft Cord 2.0 for HP Deskjet D2500 D2530 D2545 D2560 D2563 D2566 Printers Quick Look:Brand NEW Black color 6 Foot long Universal Package Contents:1 piece 6 Ft, Black, USB 2.0 Universal Printer Cable   USB Type A Male to Type B Male:-... more

    $9.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    HP C6520A USB Printer Cable

    HP C6520A USB Printer Cable

    -For Use With: Keyboard more

    $10

    compare prices
    Steren Electronics 200-964BK Cables Dual Flex Clip - Black

    Steren Electronics 200-964BK Cables Dual Flex Clip - Black

    Mounts 2 coaxial/round cables to virtually any surface Black more

    $7

    compare prices
    Panduit Mini-Com TX5e Jack Module - Black

    Panduit Mini-Com TX5e Jack Module - Black

    $6

    compare prices
    Fluke 8Wire InLine Modular Adapter Modular Adapter

    Fluke 8Wire InLine Modular Adapter Modular Adapter

    Fluke Networks in-line banjo modular adapters allow you to easily complete testing and obtain circuit access on working lines without disrupting service. more

    $27

    compare prices
    SIIG CBAU0712S1 16 Gauge Speaker Wire - 500 ft

    SIIG CBAU0712S1 16 Gauge Speaker Wire - 500 ft

    16-Gauge Speaker Wire - 500 feet High-quality speaker wire for connecting to audio receivers amplifiers & more more

    $62

    compare prices
    Pyramid RPR8100 Wire 8 Ga 100 Ft Red Gold Series Pro Max

    Pyramid RPR8100 Wire 8 Ga 100 Ft Red Gold Series Pro Max

    Pyle Rpr8100 8 Ga 100 Spool Red Translucent Power Wire 8 Gauge. more

    $17

    compare prices

    More information about Computer Cables & Adapters

    Best prices on Hp wire in Computer Cables & Adapters. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like HP. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide