You're in Computer Cables & Adapters

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Seller

    By Product Group

    By Keyword

    Lenovo 5m Lc-lc Om3 Mmf Cable - Fiber Optic For Network Device - 16.40 Ft - Lc Male Network - Lc Male Network (00mn508)

    Lenovo 5m Lc-lc Om3 Mmf Cable - Fiber Optic For Network Device - 16.40 Ft - Lc Male Network - Lc Male Network (00mn508)

    Technical InformationCable Type: Fiber OpticFiber Optic Mode: Multi-modeCable Length: 16.40 ftConnector on First End: LC Male NetworkConnector on Second End: LC Male NetworkDevice Supported: Network Device more

    $55.47

    go to store
    CablesToGo C2G 6m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen Lszh - Yellow - patch cable - 19... - 34605

    CablesToGo C2G 6m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen Lszh - Yellow - patch cable - 19... - 34605

    Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The LSZH jacket is... more

    $63.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    CablesToGo C2G 7m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - patch cable - 23 ft - orange - 33203

    CablesToGo C2G 7m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - patch cable - 23 ft - orange - 33203

    With LC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast Ethernet, ATM and gigabit Ethernet applications. The small LC connector satisfies the need for higher port density both in the telecom room and the... more

    $21.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    CablesToGo C2G 3m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - patch cable - 10 ft - orange - 37417

    CablesToGo C2G 3m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - patch cable - 10 ft - orange - 37417

    Cost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates and supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber. Specifically designed for use with today's narrower aperture components, this cable is fully compatible... more

    $18.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cables to Go 33034 Patch Cable

    Cables to Go 33034 Patch Cable

    26.25 Ft - 2 x LC, 2 x LC - Multimode - Orange more

    $19

    compare prices
    Cables to Go 37377 Fiber Optic Cable

    Cables to Go 37377 Fiber Optic Cable

    Connectors: 2 x LC 50 more

    $18

    compare prices
    AUTONICS FD62010 Fiber Optic Cable, Diffuse, 69/16ft, 120mm

    AUTONICS FD62010 Fiber Optic Cable, Diffuse, 69/16ft, 120mm

    General Purpose Fiber Optic Cable, Diffuse Sensing Method, Cable Length 69/16 ft., Max. Sensing Distance 120mm, Min. Object Size 0.030mm dia., Sheath Polyethylene, Fiber Material Core Polymethyl Methacrylate, Temp. Range 40 Degrees to 158 Degrees F,... more

    Find other Computer Cables & Adapters...

    $30.70

    go to store
    (50,000+)
    AUTONICS FT42010 Fiber Optic Cable, 69/16 ft, 500mm

    AUTONICS FT42010 Fiber Optic Cable, 69/16 ft, 500mm

    General Purpose Fiber Optic Cable, Through Beam Sensing Method, Cable Length 69/16 ft., Max. Sensing Distance 500mm, Min. Object Size 1.000mm dia., Sheath Polyethylene, Fiber Material Core Polymethyl Methacrylate, Temp. Range 40 Degrees to 158 Degrees... more

    Find other Computer Cables & Adapters...

    $29.13

    go to store
    (50,000+)
    Shaxon FCSCLCQ01M, SC to LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Aqua PVC Zip Cord, 1 meters

    Shaxon FCSCLCQ01M, SC to LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Aqua PVC Zip Cord, 1 meters

    Shaxon's SC to LC duplex multimode 50/125 laser optimized 10 Gigabit fiber optic patch cord is a high quality optic fiber patch cable designed to interface a device with a multimode duplex SC port to a device with a multimode duplex LC port. To... more

    Find other Computer Cables & Adapters...

    Related Searches:

    $14.70

    go to store
    Shaxon FCSCSC01M-B 3.3 Feet Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 1 x SC Male/Male - Orange

    Shaxon FCSCSC01M-B 3.3 Feet Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 1 x SC Male/Male - Orange

    Shaxon's SC-to-SC duplex multimode 62.5/125-fiber optic patch cord is a high quality optic fiber patch cable designed to interface two devices with multimode SC ports. To guarantee superior performance the Fiber Optic cables are individually tested to... more

    $8.46

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Klein Tools Die Set f/RG58/59/62/174 Coaxial Cable & Fiber Optic [VDV201-040]

    Klein Tools Die Set f/RG58/59/62/174 Coaxial Cable & Fiber Optic [VDV201-040]

    Die Set for RG58/59/62/174 Coaxial Cable & Fiber OpticNest Dimensions:0.043"/0.068"/0.100"/0.137"/0.213"/0.255" (1.09/1.73/2.54/3.48/5.41/6.48 mm)*To be used with the Klein Tools Ratcheting Crimper Frame, VDV200-010 - cis:R5fKTAhrj3A= - more

    $13.44

    go to store
    Hp Premier Flex Fiber Optic Cable - Fiber Optic For Network Device - Lc Male

    Hp Premier Flex Fiber Optic Cable - Fiber Optic For Network Device - Lc Male

    HP 5m PremierFlex OM4 LC/LC Cable Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male Network - LC Male Network more

    $25.00

    go to store
    Allen Tel GBSC2-D4-05 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, SC To SC, Duplex Cable, Multimode Fiber, 5-Meter Length, Aqua Jacket

    Allen Tel GBSC2-D4-05 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, SC To SC, Duplex Cable, Multimode Fiber, 5-Meter Length, Aqua Jacket

    Full line of high quality single mode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies All cables are 100 percent tested for insertion loss and back reflection Individual removable dust covers; All connector boot lengths are 3mm Aqua color 5 meter length,... more

    $32.67

    go to store
    Startech 10Gb Aqua Patch Cable - ST multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft. 50 / 125 micron - a

    Startech 10Gb Aqua Patch Cable - ST multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft. 50 / 125 micron - a

    Perfect for fiber cable runs between multiple backbone switches, hubs and routers as well as higher end networking equipment, this high speed 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable is terminated at both ends with ST connectors, and is composed of 50/125 more

    $8

    compare prices
    StarTech Fiber Cable, 10Gb LSZH, LC-SC, 50/125, Duplex, MM, Aqua, 1 meter

    StarTech Fiber Cable, 10Gb LSZH, LC-SC, 50/125, Duplex, MM, Aqua, 1 meter

    Perfect for fiber cable runs between multiple backbone switches, hubs and routers as well as higher end networking equipment, this high speed 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable is terminated at both ends with LC/SC connectors, and is composed of 50/1 more

    $9

    compare prices
    StarTech A50FBLCSC5 Fiber Optic Cable

    StarTech A50FBLCSC5 Fiber Optic Cable

    Length: 16.4 Ft more

    $14

    compare prices
    Startech 10Gb Aqua Patch Cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft. 50 / 125 micron - a

    Startech 10Gb Aqua Patch Cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft. 50 / 125 micron - a

    Perfect for fiber cable runs between multiple backbone switches, hubs and routers as well as higher end networking equipment, this high speed 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable is terminated at both ends with LC connectors, and is composed of... more

    $12

    compare prices
    Startech Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 10m

    Startech Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 10m

    Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. more

    $16

    compare prices
    StarTech 2m LC to ST OFNP Plenum Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

    StarTech 2m LC to ST OFNP Plenum Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

    Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. more

    $18

    compare prices
    Startech 10Gb Aqua Patch Cable - LC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft. 50 / 125 micron - a

    Startech 10Gb Aqua Patch Cable - LC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft. 50 / 125 micron - a

    Perfect for fiber cable runs between multiple backbone switches, hubs and routers as well as higher end networking equipment, this high speed 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable is terminated at both ends with LC/SC connectors, and is composed of 50/1 more

    $10

    compare prices
    StarTech A50FBLCLC1 1m Fiber Cable

    StarTech A50FBLCLC1 1m Fiber Cable

    Lc/lc 50/125 Duplex - 10gb Aqua Multimode Lszh more

    $11

    compare prices
    StarTech 2m OFNP Plenum Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

    StarTech 2m OFNP Plenum Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

    Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. more

    $16

    compare prices
    StarTech 1m OFNP Plenum Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

    StarTech 1m OFNP Plenum Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

    Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. more

    $16

    compare prices
    Enet Sclc-50-10M-ENC Enet Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 32.81 ft - 2 x SC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - 50/125

    Enet Sclc-50-10M-ENC Enet Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 32.81 ft - 2 x SC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - 50/125

    ENET SCLC-50-10M-ENCBrand NewIncludes Lifetime WarrantyProduct # SCLC-50-10M-ENCSC to LC 50/125 Multimode Duplex Orange 10 Meter Fiber Cable. ENET 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex Cables are designed to carry increased bandwidth for mission-critical data... more

    Find other Computer Cables & Adapters...

    $34.95

    go to store
    Enet Scst-SM-3M-ENC Enet Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 9.84 ft - 2 x SC Male Network - 2 x ST Male Network - 9/125

    Enet Scst-SM-3M-ENC Enet Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 9.84 ft - 2 x SC Male Network - 2 x ST Male Network - 9/125

    ENET SCST-SM-3M-ENCBrand NewIncludes Lifetime WarrantyProduct # SCST-SM-3M-ENCSC to ST 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Yellow 3 Meter Fiber Cable. ENET 9/125 OS1 Single-mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are designed to carry increased bandwidth for... more

    Find other Computer Cables & Adapters...

    $29.95

    go to store
    Panduit - FXE10-10M15Y - Panduit Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable -

    Panduit - FXE10-10M15Y - Panduit Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable -

    LC to LC multimode duplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (one duplex LC connector on each end)- 10Gig™ 50/125µm. Cable Length: 49.21 ft Cable Length: 49.21 ft Product Type: Network Cable Packaged Quantity: 1 Product Type: Network Cable Device... more

    $97.56

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-SC, 9/125, Duplex, SM, Yellow, 8m

    Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-SC, 9/125, Duplex, SM, Yellow, 8m

    9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

    $52

    compare prices

    More information about Computer Cables & Adapters

    Best prices on Ibm fiber optic cable in Computer Cables & Adapters. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like IBM. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.