Best Seller
100 ft (30m) CAT5e cable, EXTERNAL (outdoors) & INTERNAL, 100% SOLID COPPER, Ethernet cable, CCTV,, 10/100mb, RJ45 Plugs, Networking Cable, DATA/LAN, Patch Cable

100 ft (30m) CAT5e cable, EXTERNAL (outdoors) & INTERNAL, 100% SOLID COPPER, Ethernet cable, CCTV,, 10/100mb, RJ45 Plugs, Networking Cable, DATA/LAN, Patch Cable

Product Description: 100% solid copper core conductor: 0.51mm, Colour-coded PE insulation, PE jacket Operation temperature: -10°C to 60°C, 24 AWG UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair). Pair Identification: Pair 1 - Blue with White/Blue stripe, Pair 2 - Orange... more

$21.99

go to store
C&E 1000 feet CAT5E 24AWG 4PR Direct Burial Outdoor Shielded Ethernet Cable Black

C&E 1000 feet CAT5E 24AWG 4PR Direct Burial Outdoor Shielded Ethernet Cable Black

CAT5E 24AWG 4PR Direct Burial Outdoor Shielded 1000ft Ethernet Cable Overview High-grade Cat5e Ethernet cable ideal for high-end solutions such as Gigabit Ethernet, or digital CCTV cameras installation Main Features 350 MHZ Cable Type: Cat5e to Cat5e... more

$228.25

FREE shipping

go to store
Best Seller
GearIT 1000 Feet Bulk Cat6 Gel-Filled Direct Burial (CMX) Ethernet Cable for Ourdoor - Solid Twisted Pair - Cat 6 23AWG UTP Full Copper Wire PVC UV, Black

GearIT 1000 Feet Bulk Cat6 Gel-Filled Direct Burial (CMX) Ethernet Cable for Ourdoor - Solid Twisted Pair - Cat 6 23AWG UTP Full Copper Wire PVC UV, Black

GearIT Category 6 Outdoor Direct Burial Cable UTP has 4 pairs of 23AWG solid bare copper conductors with Gel-filled PVC. Although direct burial, the use of a conduit is recommended for this cable. Our direct burial cable also has a LDPE jacket and is... more

$264.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Amped Wireless Premium 10' Antenna Extension Cable APC10

Amped Wireless Premium 10' Antenna Extension Cable APC10

Amped Wireless Premium 10' Antenna Extension Cable Premium 10' Antenna Extension Cable, Extends Your WiFi Antenna Up to 10', For 802.11a/b/g/n WiFi Antenna / Device, Durable / Gold-Plated Connectors, Rugged, Weatherproof Construction more

$11

compare prices
Cisco Aironet 1500 Outdoor Ethernet Cable 150 Ft

Cisco Aironet 1500 Outdoor Ethernet Cable 150 Ft

CISCO AIRONET 1500 OUTDOOR ETH CBL 150 FT Cisco is the worldwide leader in networking for the Internet. Cisco provides the broadest line of solutions for transporting data, voice and video within buildings, across campuses, or around the world. Cisco... more

$175.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco AIRPWRINJBLR2 Power Injector

Cisco AIRPWRINJBLR2 Power Injector

48 Volt - 2 Output Connector more

$200

compare prices
Cables To Go 2M 10GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

Cables To Go 2M 10GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

Laser-optimized in.Aqua fiber in. for LED/VCSEL laser light sources and 10 gigabit applications. more

$8

compare prices
TRIPP LITE 15m fiber optic patch cable duplex singlemode lc - sc 8.3/125

TRIPP LITE 15m fiber optic patch cable duplex singlemode lc - sc 8.3/125

Features :Plug and play 10 gigabit fiber optic kit12 strand multimode fiber cable which is INDOOR - OUTDOOR - PLENUM - ARMORED - HI-FLEX - TINIFIBER BRAND BY CERTICABLEEnds of the fiber have a 12 strand MPO/MTP connectorIncluded as pictured are 2... more

$74.14

FREE shipping

go to store
CABLES TO GO 5m LC LC DUPLEX 10GIG AQUA FI

CABLES TO GO 5m LC LC DUPLEX 10GIG AQUA FI

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. more

$8

compare prices
5503-272 Network Cable Coupler Indoor Slim Female RJ45

5503-272 Network Cable Coupler Indoor Slim Female RJ45

Compatible with all Axis network video products. It can be used to connect two Ethernet cable with a male RJ-45 connector. Distance limitation: up to 100m. 5503-272 Network Cable Coupler Indoor Slim Female RJ45 is a connectors product made by AXIS... more

$19.00 $17.27

go to store
EPWR56 XX Heavy-Duty Indoor/Outdoor Utility Cor

EPWR56 XX Heavy-Duty Indoor/Outdoor Utility Cor

EPWR56 XX Heavy-Duty Indoor/Outdoor Utility Cor is an ac power cables product made by Black Box computer and printer cables. more

$116.10 $93.04

go to store
EPWR46 Indoor/Outdoor Utility Cord

EPWR46 Indoor/Outdoor Utility Cord

Designed for industrial use and long life. EPWR46 Indoor/Outdoor Utility Cord is an ac power cables product made by Black Box computer and printer cables. more

$86.25

go to store
Steren 350MHz CAT5e CM Category Bulk Cable - White

Steren 350MHz CAT5e CM Category Bulk Cable - White

Supports 100Base-TX, Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet and critical network applications 24 AWG solid annealed bare copper conductors Flame retardant type CM (riser) Suitable for indoor installations Exceeds EIA/TIA 568, UL, CSA and ISO/IEC 11801... more

$108.99

go to store
Steren 1000' 550MHz FastMedia CAT6 Cable - White

Steren 1000' 550MHz FastMedia CAT6 Cable - White

Supports 100Base-TX, Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet and critical network applications 23 AWG solid annealed bare copper conductors Flame retardant type CM (riser) Suitable for indoor installations Exceeds EIA/TIA 568, UL, CSA and ISO/IEC 11801... more

$147.99

go to store
Steren 1000' 350MHz CAT5e CM Category Bulk Cable - Blue

Steren 1000' 350MHz CAT5e CM Category Bulk Cable - Blue

Supports 100Base-TX, Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet and critical network applications 24 AWG solid annealed bare copper conductors Flame retardant type CM (riser) Suitable for indoor installations Exceeds EIA/TIA 568, UL, CSA and ISO/IEC 11801... more

$108.99

go to store
Steren 350mhz Cat5e Cm Category Bulk Cable - White

Steren 350mhz Cat5e Cm Category Bulk Cable - White

Supports 100Base-TX, Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet and critical network applications24 AWG solid annealed bare copper conductorsFlame retardant type CM (riser)Suitable for indoor installationsExceeds EIA/TIA 568, UL, CSA and ISO/IEC 11801... more

$110.99

go to store
"CAT7/Class F Bulk Cable - 10G, Shielded, Indoor/Outdoor Shielded Pairs w/ Braiding Solid BC 1000� Black"

"CAT7/Class F Bulk Cable - 10G, Shielded, Indoor/Outdoor Shielded Pairs w/ Braiding Solid BC 1000� Black"

"CAT 7 Indoor / Outdoor 10G Individually Shielded Pairs (S/FTP) Solid Cable:|Our CAT 7 indoor / outdoor 10G individually shielded pairs (S/FTP) high performance data communications cable has voice, data, video and security capabilities. Our CAT 7... more

$597.00

go to store
"Cat6 1000' Stranded Solid-Bare Copper, Pull Box (UL/ETL)"

"Cat6 1000' Stranded Solid-Bare Copper, Pull Box (UL/ETL)"

"|-High-Performance Data Communications Cable|-Suitable for 550MHz High-Speed Data Applications, Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet and 155Mbps TP- PMD/CDDI|-Designed for Indoor Installations (CMR) Riser � Category-6 Unshielded Twisted Pair (UTP)... more

$115.01

go to store
Category-5E 1000' Plenum Pull Box (UL/ETL)

Category-5E 1000' Plenum Pull Box (UL/ETL)

"|-High-Performance Data Communications Cable|-Suitable for 350MHz High-Speed Data Applications, Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet and 155Mbps TP-PMD/CDDI|-Designed for Indoor Installations|-Plenum Jacket. CMP rated|-Category-5E Unshielded Twisted Pair... more

$155.01

go to store
GearIT 1000 Feet Bulk Cat6 PET Film Shielded Direct Burial (CMX) Ethernet Cable for Ourdoor - Solid Twisted Pair - Cat 6 23AWG STP Full Copper Wire PVC UV, Black

GearIT 1000 Feet Bulk Cat6 PET Film Shielded Direct Burial (CMX) Ethernet Cable for Ourdoor - Solid Twisted Pair - Cat 6 23AWG STP Full Copper Wire PVC UV, Black

GearIT Category 6 Outdoor Direct Burial Cable with AL Foil Shielding F/UTP has 4 pairs of 23AWG solid bare copper conductors with HDPE insulation. Although direct burial, the use of a conduit is recommended for this cable. Our direct burial cable also... more

$264.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Monoprice 100ft 12AWG Power Extension Cord Cable, 15A (NEMA 5-15P to NEMA 5-15R)

Monoprice 100ft 12AWG Power Extension Cord Cable, 15A (NEMA 5-15P to NEMA 5-15R)

Get the maximum current at the maximum distance with this 100ft 12AWG 15-Amp Indoor/Outdoor SJTW Power Extension Cable from Monoprice! This extension cable features three conductors made of 12AWG copper. It has a 3-prong NEMA 5-15 male plug on one end... more

$69.99

FREE shipping

go to store
VOR-ORM-XT Outreach Max XT PoE/LAN Extendexternal U

VOR-ORM-XT Outreach Max XT PoE/LAN Extendexternal U

Outdoor Ethernet and POE Extender OUTREACH Max XT lets you locate your external IP camera or wireless transmitter right where you want it, without being restricted by the 328 feet limit for Ethernet cables. Based on Veracity's established OUTREACH Max... more

$299.00 $209.34

go to store

More information about Computer Cables & Adapters

Best prices on Indoor outdoor ethernet cable in Computer Cables & Adapters. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like 0, Amped Wireless and Axis. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.