CablesToGo C2G 6m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen Lszh - Yellow - patch cable - 19... - 34605

CablesToGo C2G 6m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen Lszh - Yellow - patch cable - 19... - 34605

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The LSZH jacket is... more

$63.99

FREE shipping

go to store
CablesToGo C2G 10m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen Lszh - Yellow - patch cable - 3... - 34609

CablesToGo C2G 10m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen Lszh - Yellow - patch cable - 3... - 34609

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The LSZH jacket is... more

$69.99

FREE shipping

go to store
CablesToGo C2G 6m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - patch cable - 19.7 ft - yellow - 37461

CablesToGo C2G 6m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - patch cable - 19.7 ft - yellow - 37461

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection... more

$26.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPSM-4M LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 4-Meter, Yellow

Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPSM-4M LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 4-Meter, Yellow

Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPSM-4M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-LC, 4 Meters in Length Yellow. more

$17.66

go to store
Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPSM-25M LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 25-Meter, Yellow

Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPSM-25M LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 25-Meter, Yellow

Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPSM-25M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-LC, 25 Meters in Length Yellow. more

$32.42

go to store
Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPSM-30M LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 30-Meter, Yellow

Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPSM-30M LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 30-Meter, Yellow

Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPSM-30M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-LC, 30 Meters in Length Yellow. more

$35.16

go to store
Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - LC single mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 m

Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - LC single mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 m

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

$31

compare prices
Cables to Go 28758 Fiber Optic Cable

Cables to Go 28758 Fiber Optic Cable

9.84 Ft - 4 x LC - Yellow - Single-Mode more

$19

compare prices
Cables to Go 25977 Patch Cable

Cables to Go 25977 Patch Cable

Length: 10 meter - Connectors: 2 x LC Single Mode (M) more

$28

compare prices
Cables to Go 26566 Fiber Optic Cable

Cables to Go 26566 Fiber Optic Cable

16.4 Ft - 2 x LC, 2 x LC - Single-mode - Yellow more

$25

compare prices
Cables To Go 26264

Cables To Go 26264

2 x LC Male - 2 x LC Male - 6.56ft - Yellow more

$22

compare prices
AddOn 2 x SC 62.5/125 to 1 x LC 62.5/125 & 1 x LC 9/125 1m Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for

AddOn 2 x SC 62.5/125 to 1 x LC 62.5/125 & 1 x LC 9/125 1m Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for

ADD-MODE-SCLC6-1 is a 1m 62.5 micron Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable. This cable is a duplex multimode cable with a short segment of single mode fiber at the transmitting end. Specifically, it includes a 2 x SC 62.5/125 micron to 1 x LC... more

Find other Computer Cables & Adapters...

$59.03

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G 1m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Yellow - patch cable - 3.3 ft - yellow

C2G 1m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Yellow - patch cable - 3.3 ft - yellow

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection... more

$59.59

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G 2m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Yellow - patch cable - 6.6 ft - yellow

C2G 2m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Yellow - patch cable - 6.6 ft - yellow

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection... more

$43.87

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn 2 x LC 62.5/125 to 1 x LC 62.5/125 & 1 x LC 9/125 3m Fiber Opti #ADD-MODE-LCLC6-3

AddOn 2 x LC 62.5/125 to 1 x LC 62.5/125 & 1 x LC 9/125 3m Fiber Opti #ADD-MODE-LCLC6-3

AddOn 2 x LC 62.5/125 to 1 x LC 62.5/125 & 1 x LC 9/125 3m Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 9.84 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network more

$67.04

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn 2 x ST 62.5/125 to 1 x LC 62.5/125 & 1 x LC 9/125 1m Fiber Opti #ADD-MODE-STLC6-1

AddOn 2 x ST 62.5/125 to 1 x LC 62.5/125 & 1 x LC 9/125 1m Fiber Opti #ADD-MODE-STLC6-1

AddOn 2 x ST 62.5/125 to 1 x LC 62.5/125 & 1 x LC 9/125 1m Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 3.28 ft - 2 x ST Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network more

$74.99

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn 2 x SC 62.5/125 to 1 x LC 62.5/125 & 1 x LC 9/125 3m Fiber Opti #ADD-MODE-SCLC6-3

AddOn 2 x SC 62.5/125 to 1 x LC 62.5/125 & 1 x LC 9/125 3m Fiber Opti #ADD-MODE-SCLC6-3

AddOn 2 x SC 62.5/125 to 1 x LC 62.5/125 & 1 x LC 9/125 3m Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 9.84 ft - 2 x SC Network - 2 x LC Network more

$72.99

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn 2 x SC 62.5/125 to 1 x LC 62.5/125 & 1 x LC 9/125 1m Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for

AddOn 2 x SC 62.5/125 to 1 x LC 62.5/125 & 1 x LC 9/125 1m Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for

AddOn - Mode conditioning cable - SC multi-mode (M) - LC single mode, LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3z more

$106.14 $70.59

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn 2 x ST 62.5/125 to 1 x LC 62.5/125 & 1 x LC 9/125 1m Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for

AddOn 2 x ST 62.5/125 to 1 x LC 62.5/125 & 1 x LC 9/125 1m Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for

ADD-MODE-STLC6-1 is a 1m 62.5 micron Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable. This cable is a duplex multimode cable with a short segment of single mode fiber at the transmitting end. Specifically, it includes a 2 x ST 62.5/125 micron to 1 x LC... more

$106.14 $63.18

go to store
C2G / Cables To Go 37105 LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (3 Meter, Yellow)

C2G / Cables To Go 37105 LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Simplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (3 Meter, Yellow)

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. more

$23.45 $17.63

go to store
Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-SC, 9/125, Duplex, SM, Yellow, 8m

Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-SC, 9/125, Duplex, SM, Yellow, 8m

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

$52

compare prices
C2G 1m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Black

C2G 1m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Black

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. more

$1

compare prices
Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-LC, 9/125, Simplex, SM, Yellow, 3 meter

Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-LC, 9/125, Simplex, SM, Yellow, 3 meter

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications where protection from toxic and corrosive gases is critical more

$25

compare prices
C2G 10m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Black

C2G 10m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Black

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. more

$22

compare prices
Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 m

Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 m

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications; CMP-rated for in-wall use without conduit more

$32

compare prices
Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-ST, 9/125, Duplex, SM, Plenum, Yellow, 3m

Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-ST, 9/125, Duplex, SM, Plenum, Yellow, 3m

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications; CMP-rated for in-wall use without conduit more

$55

compare prices
Cables to Go 29190 Patch Cable

Cables to Go 29190 Patch Cable

3.28 ft - 2 x LC - 2 x SC - Single-mode - Yellow more

$16

compare prices
Cables to Go 37111 Patch Cable

Cables to Go 37111 Patch Cable

Length: 16.4 Ft more

$13

compare prices
Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - ST single mode (M) - 10 ft. 9 / 125 micron - Yellow

Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - ST single mode (M) - 10 ft. 9 / 125 micron - Yellow

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

$19

compare prices
CABLES TO GO 2m LC/ST DX 9/125 SM Fiber

CABLES TO GO 2m LC/ST DX 9/125 SM Fiber

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. more

$18

compare prices
C2G / Cables to Go 37481 LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (8 Meter, Yellow)

C2G / Cables to Go 37481 LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (8 Meter, Yellow)

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

$43.07

go to store
Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LC-SC 9/125um Duplex/Singlemode, 8 meter

Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LC-SC 9/125um Duplex/Singlemode, 8 meter

2 x LC Male - 2 x SC Male - 26.25ft - Yellow more

$24

compare prices
Cables To Go 2M LC/SC 9/125 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Cable - 26260

Cables To Go 2M LC/SC 9/125 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Cable - 26260

Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 singlemode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances, but are still cost effective. more

$19

compare prices
Cables to Go 14484 LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single - Mode Fiber Patch Cable (10 Meters, Yellow)

Cables to Go 14484 LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single - Mode Fiber Patch Cable (10 Meters, Yellow)

Made in the USA! 9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

$56.34

go to store
Cables To Go 28523 Patch Cable

Cables To Go 28523 Patch Cable

33 Ft - Duplex - Singlemode more

$29

compare prices
Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125

Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications; CMP-rated for in-wall use without conduit more

$35

compare prices
Cables to Go 28950 Fiber Optic Cable

Cables to Go 28950 Fiber Optic Cable

16.4 Ft - 2 x LC - 2 x SC - Single-Mode - Yellow more

$24

compare prices
Cables To Go 29920 Patch Cable

Cables To Go 29920 Patch Cable

9.84 Ft - 2 x LC, 2 x SC more

$23

compare prices
Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-SC, 9/125, Duplex, Singlemode, 15m

Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-SC, 9/125, Duplex, Singlemode, 15m

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

$30

compare prices
Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-SC, 9/125, Duplex, Singlemode, Yellow, 4 meter

Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-SC, 9/125, Duplex, Singlemode, Yellow, 4 meter

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

$49

compare prices

More information about Computer Cables & Adapters

Best prices on Lc 9 125 mode fiber in Computer Cables & Adapters. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Axiom, Belkin and C2G. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.