You're in Computer Cables & Adapters

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Keyword

    Cablestogo C2g Lc-Lc 50/125 Om2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Patch Cable - 16.4 Ft - Green

    Cablestogo C2g Lc-Lc 50/125 Om2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Patch Cable - 16.4 Ft - Green

    Cost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates and supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber. Specifically designed for use with today's narrower aperture components, this cable is fully compatible... more

    $34.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    Cablestogo C2g Lc-Lc 50/125 Om2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Patch Cable - 10 Ft - Green

    Cablestogo C2g Lc-Lc 50/125 Om2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Patch Cable - 10 Ft - Green

    Cost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates and supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber. Specifically designed for use with today's narrower aperture components, this cable is fully compatible... more

    $28.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    Cablestogo C2g Lc-Lc 50/125 Om2 Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable - Patch Cable - 16.4 Ft - Green

    Cablestogo C2g Lc-Lc 50/125 Om2 Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable - Patch Cable - 16.4 Ft - Green

    Cost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates and supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber. Specifically designed for use with today's narrower aperture components, this cable is fully compatible... more

    $21.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LC-LC, 50/125, Duplex, Multimode, Green, 3 meter

    Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LC-LC, 50/125, Duplex, Multimode, Green, 3 meter

    Color-code with this 50/125 fiber for gigabit ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM, and internet protocol applications more

    $21

    compare prices
    Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-LC, 50/125, Duplex, Multimode, Green, 1m

    Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-LC, 50/125, Duplex, Multimode, Green, 1m

    Color-code with this 50/125 fiber for gigabit ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM, and internet protocol applications more

    $19

    compare prices
    Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-LC, 62.5/125, Duplex, Multimode, Green, 1m

    Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-LC, 62.5/125, Duplex, Multimode, Green, 1m

    Color-code with this 62.5/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet, FDDI, multimedia, ATM, or any application that requires high speed data transfer more

    $15

    compare prices
    Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-SC, 50/125, Multimode, Duplex, Green, 3m

    Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-SC, 50/125, Multimode, Duplex, Green, 3m

    Color-code with this 50/125 fiber for gigabit ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM, and internet protocol applications more

    $21

    compare prices
    Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-SC, 50/125, Duplex, Multimode, Green, 1m

    Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-SC, 50/125, Duplex, Multimode, Green, 1m

    Color-code with this 50/125 fiber for gigabit ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM, and internet protocol applications more

    $19

    compare prices
    Cables To Go 33454 LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (10 Meters, Green)

    Cables To Go 33454 LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (10 Meters, Green)

    Color-code with this 9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

    $33.22

    go to store
    C&E LC/SC 2-Meters Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125, (CNE72845)

    C&E LC/SC 2-Meters Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125, (CNE72845)

    LC/SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125 This fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to... more

    $15.45

    go to store
    C&E LC/ST 1-Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125, (CNE73231)

    C&E LC/ST 1-Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125, (CNE73231)

    LC/ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable This fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core)... more

    $20.74

    go to store
    Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 62.5/125, Multimode/Duplex, LC-SC, Green, 3 meter

    Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 62.5/125, Multimode/Duplex, LC-SC, Green, 3 meter

    Color-code with this 62.5/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet, FDDI, multimedia, ATM, or any application that requires high speed data transfer more

    $14

    compare prices
    2m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - 2m - Green

    2m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - 2m - Green

    C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including... more

    $84.99 $36.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    3m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - 3m - Green

    3m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - 3m - Green

    C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including... more

    $68.99 $33.24

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    5m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - 5m - Green

    5m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - 5m - Green

    C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including... more

    $52.99 $23.49

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    Cat5e Keystone Jack, Green, Toolless, Rj45 Female

    Cat5e Keystone Jack, Green, Toolless, Rj45 Female

    Lusopc Store L U S O P C ONLINE SELLERS SINCE 1991 WARRANTY: 1 YEAR REPLACEMENT - 14 DAY RETURN FOR ANY REASON (BUYER PAYS SHIPPING) Cat5e Toolless Jack Green Keystone Insert, RJ45 Female Our green Cat5e keystone inserts are used to terminate network... more

    Find other Computer Cables & Adapters...

    $5.59

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com 2m OFNP Plenum Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch C

    StarTech.com 2m OFNP Plenum Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch C

    Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. The 50FIBPLCLC2 2m LC to LC Plenum Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit... more

    $30.80

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    5m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Green - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Ma

    5m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Green - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Ma

    C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including... more

    $25.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cables To Go 37374 10m LC-LC DUPLEX 50-125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - GREEN

    Cables To Go 37374 10m LC-LC DUPLEX 50-125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE - GREEN

    Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with multicolored 50/125 multimode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go- They provide higher bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances with lower loss than 62-5/125 fiber but... more

    $35.71

    go to store

    More information about Computer Cables & Adapters

    Best prices on Lc c green in Computer Cables & Adapters. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide