Best Seller
Monster Mobile Connect 2 Micro and Mini USB Cable, 1 Meter

Monster Mobile Connect 2 Micro and Mini USB Cable, 1 Meter

Charge your smart phone, tablet, camera, and more with the Connect2 Micro USB and Mini USB. With both Micro and Mini USB connectors, you will have one high-performance cable for charging virtually all your mobile USB devices. One end features a... more

$27.82

go to store
Dell 3M LC-LC Optical Cable Multimode (Kit) - M6970

Dell 3M LC-LC Optical Cable Multimode (Kit) - M6970

The Multimode LC-LC Optical Cable from Dell is used to link your fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity. This 3 Meter cable features an LC connector at one end and LC connector at the other end. more

$54.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Best Seller
Dell 1M LC-LC Optical Cable Multimode (Kit) - M6969

Dell 1M LC-LC Optical Cable Multimode (Kit) - M6969

The Multimode LC-LC Optical Cable from Dell is used to link your fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity. This 1 Meter cable features an LC connector at one end and LC connector at the other end. more

$49.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
C2G/Cables to Go 00995 Cisco Compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive QSFP-H40G-CU1M-C2G/Cables to Go Copper Direct Attach Cable (1 Meter)

C2G/Cables to Go 00995 Cisco Compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive QSFP-H40G-CU1M-C2G/Cables to Go Copper Direct Attach Cable (1 Meter)

This Cisco Compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ Copper Direct Attach Cable is ideal for in-rack and rack to rack equipment connections in datacenters and wiring closets and is equivalent to Cisco part number QSFP-H40G-CU1M. This cable is designed as a more... more

$103.77

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 57500 DisplayPort 1.1 Male to HDMI Male Cable, 1 Meter/3.28 Feet

C2G/Cables to Go 57500 DisplayPort 1.1 Male to HDMI Male Cable, 1 Meter/3.28 Feet

DisplayPort Male to HDMI Male Adapter Cable more

$37.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Cables to Go 27148 Cat6 Patch Cable

Cables to Go 27148 Cat6 Patch Cable

-For Use With: Modem / Router more

$29

compare prices
Cables to Go 31375 Cat6 Cable

Cables to Go 31375 Cat6 Cable

-For Use With: Modem / Router more

$68

compare prices
Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-ST, 62.5/125, Plenum, Duplex, Multimode, Black, 1m

Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-ST, 62.5/125, Plenum, Duplex, Multimode, Black, 1m

Color-code with this 62.5/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet, FDDI, multimedia, ATM, or any application that requires high speed data transfer; CMP-rated for in-wall use without conduit more

$16

compare prices
C2g Patch Cable Rj45 (M) Rj45 (M) 5 Ft Utp Cat 5E Molded Stranded Snagless Blue

C2g Patch Cable Rj45 (M) Rj45 (M) 5 Ft Utp Cat 5E Molded Stranded Snagless Blue

100% manufactured and tested within the United States, this cable meets the stringent requirements for anyone who needs to procure products exclusively manufactured in the USA. more

$16

compare prices
Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-LC, 50/125, Duplex, Multimode, Black, 1m

Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-LC, 50/125, Duplex, Multimode, Black, 1m

Color-code with this 50/125 fiber for gigabit ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM, and internet protocol applications more

$16

compare prices
C2G/Cables to Go 33014 LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (1 Meter)

C2G/Cables to Go 33014 LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (1 Meter)

Cost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates and supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber. Specifically designed for use with today's narrower aperture components, this cable is fully compatible... more

$15.08

go to store
C2G Cat6a Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - patch cable - 5 ft - gray - 00642

C2G Cat6a Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - patch cable - 5 ft - gray - 00642

$18

compare prices
Cables to Go 33163 Patch Cable

Cables to Go 33163 Patch Cable

Length: 3.2 Ft - Duplex - Multimode - Orange more

$11

compare prices
Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable - ST-ST, 1m

Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable - ST-ST, 1m

9/125um, Duplex/Singlemode more

$18

compare prices
Cables To Go MTRJ Multimode Duplex Patch Cable

Cables To Go MTRJ Multimode Duplex Patch Cable

3 ft - Fiber Optic Patch more

$21

compare prices
Cables to Go 27168 Cat6 Cable

Cables to Go 27168 Cat6 Cable

-For Use With: Modem / Router more

$22

compare prices
C2G Flexima VGA / audio cable - 6 ft - 28250

C2G Flexima VGA / audio cable - 6 ft - 28250

$34

compare prices
Cables to Go 31222 Cat6 Cable

Cables to Go 31222 Cat6 Cable

-For Use With: Modem / Router more

$19

compare prices
Cables to Go 26997 Fiber Optic Cable

Cables to Go 26997 Fiber Optic Cable

3.28 Ft more

$100

compare prices
Cables to Go 40286 HDMI to DVI Monitor Cable

Cables to Go 40286 HDMI to DVI Monitor Cable

-For Use With: Monitor more

$9

compare prices
Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable - ST-SC, 1m

Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable - ST-SC, 1m

9/125um Duplex/Singlemode more

$29

compare prices
Cables To Go Cat6 Patch Cable

Cables To Go Cat6 Patch Cable

-For Use With: Modem / Router more

$22

compare prices
Cables To Go Patch Cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft. - ( Cat6a ) - Blue

Cables To Go Patch Cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft. - ( Cat6a ) - Blue

10 gigabit data transmission more

$23

compare prices
Cables to Go 13515 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Cables to Go 13515 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Duplex Multimode - Color: Orange more

$35

compare prices
Cables to Go 33127 Patch Cable

Cables to Go 33127 Patch Cable

Length: 3 Ft - Duplex - Multimode more

$29

compare prices
Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable - ST-SC, 1m

Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable - ST-SC, 1m

62.5/125um Duplex/Multimode more

$20

compare prices
Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-LC, 50/125, Duplex, MM, Plenum, Orange, 1 meter

Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-LC, 50/125, Duplex, MM, Plenum, Orange, 1 meter

CMP-rated for in-wall use without conduit; 50/125 supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber for gigabit ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM, and internet protocol applications more

$29

compare prices
C2G/Cables to Go 14445 SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (1 Meters, Yellow)

C2G/Cables to Go 14445 SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (1 Meters, Yellow)

Made in the USA! 9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

$50.40

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 27946 Easy Extender 3-in-1 DVI Extension Cable (3 Meters, Black)

C2G/Cables to Go 27946 Easy Extender 3-in-1 DVI Extension Cable (3 Meters, Black)

Just one cable extends your digital video, mouse and keyboard connections more

$24.98

go to store
Cables To Go Patch Cable - ST multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft. 62.5 / 125 micron - Orang

Cables To Go Patch Cable - ST multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft. 62.5 / 125 micron - Orang

62.5/125 micron cable for fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM, gigabit ethernet, or any application that requires high speed data transfer more

$32

compare prices
Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - SC-SC, 62.5/125, Duplex, MM, Orange, 1 meter

Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - SC-SC, 62.5/125, Duplex, MM, Orange, 1 meter

62.5/125 micron cable for fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM, gigabit ethernet, or any application that requires high speed data transfer more

$33

compare prices
C2G SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, 1m, Orange

C2G SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, 1m, Orange

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. more

$37

compare prices
Cables To Go Printer Parallel Cable

Cables To Go Printer Parallel Cable

-For Use With: Printer more

$16

compare prices
Cables to Go 27158 Cat6 Cable

Cables to Go 27158 Cat6 Cable

-For Use With: Modem / Router more

$35

compare prices
Cables to Go 33001 Patch Cable

Cables to Go 33001 Patch Cable

Length: 3.3 ft more

$23

compare prices
C2G/Cables to Go 37375 LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (1 Meter, Red)

C2G/Cables to Go 37375 LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (1 Meter, Red)

Color-code with this 50/125 fiber for gigabit ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband®, ATM, and internet protocol applications more

$39.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Cables to Go 29190 Patch Cable

Cables to Go 29190 Patch Cable

3.28 ft - 2 x LC - 2 x SC - Single-mode - Yellow more

$18

compare prices
Cables to Go 31372 Cat6 Patch Cable

Cables to Go 31372 Cat6 Patch Cable

-For Use With: Modem / Router more

$107

compare prices
Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-LC, 62.5/125, Duplex, MM, Plenum, Orange, 1 meter

Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-LC, 62.5/125, Duplex, MM, Plenum, Orange, 1 meter

62.5/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet, FDDI, multimedia, ATM, or any application that requires high speed data transfer; CMP-rated for in-wall use without conduit more

$21

compare prices
Cables to Go 27138 Cat6 Cable

Cables to Go 27138 Cat6 Cable

-For Use With: Modem / Router more

$25

compare prices

More information about Computer Cables & Adapters

Best prices on Monster cable 1 meter in Computer Cables & Adapters. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Belkin, C2G and GearIt. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.