Best Seller
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Coupler Lc MultiMode (F) Lc MultiMode (F) Fiber Optic 50 / 62.5 / 125 Micron

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Coupler Lc MultiMode (F) Lc MultiMode (F) Fiber Optic 50 / 62.5 / 125 Micron

This coupler provides a simple and easy way to link together two fiber optic cables with LC connectors. Can be used with duplex or simplex cable assemblies. more

$11

compare prices
Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPMM-10M 62.5/125 Orange Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-LC, 10 Meters in Length Orange

Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPMM-10M 62.5/125 Orange Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-LC, 10 Meters in Length Orange

Lynn Electronics Orange Duplex Multi-mode 62.5/125 fiber optic patch cable, LC-LC, 10 meters in length. more

$24.99

go to store
Best Seller
CP Technologies CL-LC2-100F-10G LC to LC Multi Mode Duplex 10 GB/s Optical Fiber Cable (100 Feet)

CP Technologies CL-LC2-100F-10G LC to LC Multi Mode Duplex 10 GB/s Optical Fiber Cable (100 Feet)

Clear Links 10G Multi-mode duplex networking cables are built to exceed industry standards. They feature a segmented boot for bend strain relief, Corning glass components, and ultra-polished connectors. Insertion loss and reflectance on all connectors... more

$62.22

FREE shipping

go to store
Lynn Electronics LCLC-10GIG-4M LC-LC 50/125-10 Gig Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 4-Meter, Aqua

Lynn Electronics LCLC-10GIG-4M LC-LC 50/125-10 Gig Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 4-Meter, Aqua

Lynn Electronics LCLC-10GIG-4M 50/125-10 Gig Aqua Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-LC, 4 Meters in Length Aqua. more

$23.28

go to store
Belkin F2F202LL-150 Serial Cable

Belkin F2F202LL-150 Serial Cable

M/M more

$55

compare prices
Belkin F2F402L7-01M Patch Cable

Belkin F2F402L7-01M Patch Cable

3.28 Ft - Fiber Optic Duplex - 2 x ST (M) - 2 x SC (M) - Multimode more

$8

compare prices
C2g Fiber Optic Coupler Lc MultiMode (F) Lc MultiMode (F) Fiber Optic Black

C2g Fiber Optic Coupler Lc MultiMode (F) Lc MultiMode (F) Fiber Optic Black

This coupler provides a solution for extending a current run of fiber optic cabling. This coupler is constructed from high-grade plastic and has been designed and engineered for durability and a long life. more

$10

compare prices
Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - F2F402L0-15M

Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - F2F402L0-15M

Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 49.21 ft. - 2 x LC, 2 x ST - Patch Cable Multimode more

$34

compare prices
Cables to Go 50 Ft. 1m LC/LC Duplex Multimode Fiber

Cables to Go 50 Ft. 1m LC/LC Duplex Multimode Fiber

Supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber for gigabit ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM, and internet protocol applications more

$13

compare prices
C2G 33031 5m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange

C2G 33031 5m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange

Orange - 16ft - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange Size: 1000 Foot. more

$8.97

go to store
CABLES TO GO 3m LC LC Multimode Fiber

CABLES TO GO 3m LC LC Multimode Fiber

Cables To Go offers high-quality LC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Jumpers designed to meet or exceed industry specifications. LC Fiber Patch Jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, Infiniband, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet. more

$19

compare prices
Belkin F2F902L0 Patch Cable

Belkin F2F902L0 Patch Cable

Length: 33 ft - Connectors: 2 x LC Single Mode (M), 2 x ST Multi-mode (M) more

$76

compare prices
Cables to Go 33015 Patch Cable

Cables to Go 33015 Patch Cable

Length: 6.6 Ft more

$14

compare prices
Cables to Go 33014 Patch Cable

Cables to Go 33014 Patch Cable

Length: 3.3 Ft - Duplex more

$19

compare prices
StarTech FIBLCSC1 Fiber Optic Cable

StarTech FIBLCSC1 Fiber Optic Cable

3.28 ft - 2 x LC - 2 x SC - Duplex Cable Multimode - Orange more

$13

compare prices
QVS 10m Fiber Duplex LC Male to ST Patch Cord, FDLCST-10M

QVS 10m Fiber Duplex LC Male to ST Patch Cord, FDLCST-10M

Connects any LC to ST fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed. more

$14

compare prices
Belkin F2F402L7 Fiber Optic Cable

Belkin F2F402L7 Fiber Optic Cable

9.84 Ft - 2 x SC and 2 x LC more

$17

compare prices
Belkin F2F402LL03MG Fiber Optic Cable

Belkin F2F402LL03MG Fiber Optic Cable

Length: 3 Meters more

$15

compare prices
Belkin F2F402L002MG Fiber Optic Cable

Belkin F2F402L002MG Fiber Optic Cable

Length: 2 Meters more

$17

compare prices
Belkin Fiber Optic Simplex Cable, As Shown

Belkin Fiber Optic Simplex Cable, As Shown

Belkin - Mode conditioning cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - B2B _DELETE_ Color: As Shown. more

$46.56

FREE shipping

go to store
Netpatibles FDCAPBPV2A25M-NP Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable, Blue

Netpatibles FDCAPBPV2A25M-NP Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable, Blue

Additional Product Specifications Full Product Specifications: Click to view Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode Core/Cladding Diameter: 50/125 µm Cable Length: 82.02 ft Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male Network... more

Find other Computer Cables & Adapters...

Related Searches:

$48.18

FREE shipping

go to store
Startech Fiber Optic Duplex Cable - FIBLCSC2

Startech Fiber Optic Duplex Cable - FIBLCSC2

Startech Fiber Optic Duplex Cable - 2 ft. - 2 x LC, 2 x SC - Duplex Cable Multimode - Orange more

$12

compare prices
Netpatibles FDCAPBPV2A12M-NP Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable, Blue

Netpatibles FDCAPBPV2A12M-NP Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable, Blue

Additional Product Specifications Full Product Specifications: Click to view Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode Core/Cladding Diameter: 50/125 µm Cable Length: 39.37 ft Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male Network... more

Find other Computer Cables & Adapters...

$31.40

go to store
Belkin F2F402L7 Network Cable

Belkin F2F402L7 Network Cable

9.84 Ft - 2 x LC - 2 x SC - Multimode more

$18

compare prices
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N320-03M-RD

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N320-03M-RD

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 9.84 ft. - 2 x LC, 2 x LC - Fiber Optic Duplex Cable Multimode - Red more

$15

compare prices
Cables to Go 33045 Patch Cable

Cables to Go 33045 Patch Cable

Length: 3.3 ft more

$17

compare prices
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N320-01M-RD

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N320-01M-RD

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 3.28 ft. - 2 x LC, 2 x LC - Fiber Optic Duplex Cable Multimode - Red more

$13

compare prices
StarTech FIBLCLC10 Fiber Optic Cable

StarTech FIBLCLC10 Fiber Optic Cable

32.81 Ft - 2 x LC, 2 x LC - Duplex Cable Multimode - Orange more

$16

compare prices
StarTech 50FIBLCSC3 Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

StarTech 50FIBLCSC3 Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron

StarTech 50FIBLCSC3 Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron more

$40.00

go to store
Tripp Lite N45700162 Fiber Optic Cable

Tripp Lite N45700162 Fiber Optic Cable

2 x LC Male to 2 x ST Female - 1 Ft - Core / Cladding Diameter: 62.5 / 125 micron more

$24

compare prices
Tripp Lite N32030M Patch Cable Lc MultiMode (M) Lc MultiMode (M) 98 Ft Fiber Optic 62.5 / 125 Micron

Tripp Lite N32030M Patch Cable Lc MultiMode (M) Lc MultiMode (M) 98 Ft Fiber Optic 62.5 / 125 Micron

Tripp Lite's 30-meter (100ft) multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. more

$31

compare prices
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable - N314-01M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable - N314-01M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 3.28 ft. - 1 x MT-RJ, 2 x LC - Patch Cable more

$20

compare prices
Tripplite N518-01m Patch Cable - St Multi-mode [m] - Lc Multi-mode [m] - 1 M - Fiber Optic - 50 / 1 (n51801m)

Tripplite N518-01m Patch Cable - St Multi-mode [m] - Lc Multi-mode [m] - 1 M - Fiber Optic - 50 / 1 (n51801m)

Tripp Lite's 1-meter ( 3ft ) multimode duplex fiber optic LC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on one end, and ST connectors on the other. It has a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex... more

$17.56 $14.56

FREE shipping

go to store
Addon 5m Cisco Cab-mcp-lc= Compatible Lc [male] To Sc [male] Orange Om1 & Os1 Duplex Lszh Mode Conditioning [2x Lc 62.5/125 To 1x Sc 62.5/125 & 1x Sc 9/125] Cable - 100% Application (cab-mcp-lc-5m-ao)

Addon 5m Cisco Cab-mcp-lc= Compatible Lc [male] To Sc [male] Orange Om1 & Os1 Duplex Lszh Mode Conditioning [2x Lc 62.5/125 To 1x Sc 62.5/125 & 1x Sc 9/125] Cable - 100% Application (cab-mcp-lc-5m-ao)

This is a Cisco CAB-MCP-LC compatible 5m 62.5 micron fiber optic mode conditioning patch cable. This cable is a duplex multi-mode cable with a short segment of single mode fiber at the transmitting end. Specifically, it includes a 2 x LC 62.5/125... more

Find other Computer Cables & Adapters...

Related Searches:

$57.43

go to store
Tripp Lite Duplex Fibre Channel P - N516-50M

Tripp Lite Duplex Fibre Channel P - N516-50M

Tripp Lite Duplex Fibre Channel Patch Cable - 2 x LC - 2 x SC - 164.04 ft. more

$74

compare prices
Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Duplex Multimode, LC-LC, 50/125, 32.8 ft

Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Duplex Multimode, LC-LC, 50/125, 32.8 ft

Laser-optimized in.Aqua fiber in. for LED/VCSEL laser light sources and 10 gigabit applications. more

$11

compare prices
Tripp Lite N31602M Patch Cable

Tripp Lite N31602M Patch Cable

6.56 Ft - 2 x LC - 2 x SC - Diameter: 62.5 in - Multimode - Fiber Optic more

$11

compare prices
Startech.com StarTech A50FBLCLC2 2m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - LC Male - LC Male - 6.56ft - Aqua

Startech.com StarTech A50FBLCLC2 2m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - LC Male - LC Male - 6.56ft - Aqua

Hardware ; Fiber Size ; 50/125 ; Fire Rating ; LSZH Rated (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) ; Performance ; Cable Rating ; Fiber - 10 Gbit/s ; Fiber Classification ; OM3 ; Fiber Type ; Multi Mode ; Maximum Data Transfer Rate ; 10Gbps ; Wavelength ; 850nm ;... more

$23.15

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite N302-010 Fiber Optic Cable

Tripp Lite N302-010 Fiber Optic Cable

10 Ft - Duplex - Multimode 4 x ST more

$11

compare prices
C2G 33156 Orange 3M LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

C2G 33156 Orange 3M LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Features :New - RetailLifetime Mfg WarrantyAddOn ADD-LC-LC-1M6MMFAddOn ADD-LC-LC-1M6MMF 1M Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Duplex LC/LC Patch CableNew - Retail1-Year WarrantyC2G 33156C2G 33156 Orange 3M LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable more

$50.32

FREE shipping

go to store

More information about Computer Cables & Adapters

Best prices on Multi mode lc fiber in Computer Cables & Adapters. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like 0, Belkin and C2G. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.