3m LC/FC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

3m LC/FC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

3m LC/FC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

$15.95

at Diablo Cable

15FT (4M) ST to ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Orange

15FT (4M) ST to ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Orange

This is a 15ft fiber optic cable with a ST connector on each end.This high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for networking, ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. Uses 62.5/125 micron cable for fast ... more

Amazon Marketplace

$7.49

go to store
15FT (4M) LC to LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Orange

15FT (4M) LC to LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Orange

This is a 15ft fiber optic cable with a LC connector on each end.This high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for networking, ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. Uses 62.5/125 micron cable for fast ... more

Amazon Marketplace

$7.51

go to store
Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 15M (50-ft.)(N370-15M)

Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 15M (50-ft.)(N370-15M)

Tripp Lite's 15-meter ( 50ft ), singlemode duplex fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on one end, LC connectors on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. ... more

Amazon.com

$29.97

go to store
C2G / Cables to Go 34535 ST/ST Plenum-Rated 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable, Yellow (49.21 Feet/ 15 Meter)

C2G / Cables to Go 34535 ST/ST Plenum-Rated 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable, Yellow (49.21 Feet/ 15 Meter)

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With ST to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for gigabit ethernet applications. The plenum ... more

See More Results...

Find other Computer Cables & Adapters...

Related Searches:

Amazon.com

$83.81

FREE shipping

go to store
50FT (15M) MTRJ to SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Orange

50FT (15M) MTRJ to SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Orange

This is a 50ft fiber optic cable with a MTRJ connector on one end and a SC connector on the other. This high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for networking, ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. Uses ... more

Amazon Marketplace

$17.99

go to store
15M Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 9/125 - SC to SC 50FT

15M Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 9/125 - SC to SC 50FT

Connector Type: SC TO SC more

Amazon Marketplace

$17.99

FREE shipping

go to store
50FT (15M) LC to LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Orange

50FT (15M) LC to LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Orange

This is a 50ft fiber optic cable with a LC connector on each end.This high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for networking, ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. Uses 62.5/125 micron cable for fast ... more

Amazon Marketplace

$17.99

go to store
AIR802 ST to LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Micron - LSZH Jacket - 15 Meters (49.21 Feet)

AIR802 ST to LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Micron - LSZH Jacket - 15 Meters (49.21 Feet)

This ST to LC duplex fiber optic patch cable or cord is 15 meters (49.21 feet) in length with OM1 62.5/125 micron multimode fiber in a 3mm low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) orange jacket. AIR802® is a manufacturer focused on providing high ... more

See More Results...

Find other Computer Cables & Adapters...

Related Searches:

Amazon Marketplace

$19.15

go to store
15' ST to SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, Intellinet 470131

15' ST to SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, Intellinet 470131

Specifications: Diameters - Core: 50 µm; Cladding: 125 µm Fiber Type - Multimode Connectors: ST to SC Duplex Jacket material: PVC Jacket OD: 3.0 mm Jacket color: Orange more

Amazon Marketplace

$23.94

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 15M (50-ft.)(N370-15M)

Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 15M (50-ft.)(N370-15M)

Tripp Lite's 15-meter ( 50ft ), singlemode duplex fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on one end, LC connectors on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. ... more

Amazon Marketplace

$27.15

go to store
APC network cable - 49 ft ( 2729-15M )

APC network cable - 49 ft ( 2729-15M )

APC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 2729-15M Cables more

Amazon Marketplace

$31.92

go to store
C2G / Cables to Go 34548 SC/SC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable, Yellow (49.21 Feet/ 15 Meter)

C2G / Cables to Go 34548 SC/SC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable, Yellow (49.21 Feet/ 15 Meter)

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for gigabit ethernet applications. The plenum ... more

Amazon Marketplace

$88.00

go to store
C2G / Cables to Go 34535 ST/ST Plenum-Rated 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable, Yellow (49.21 Feet/ 15 Meter)

C2G / Cables to Go 34535 ST/ST Plenum-Rated 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable, Yellow (49.21 Feet/ 15 Meter)

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With ST to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for gigabit ethernet applications. The plenum ... more

Amazon Marketplace

$93.70

go to store
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Sc/Sc;50/125; 15 Meters

Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Sc/Sc;50/125; 15 Meters

The CAT5 extender allows you to control your computer or KVM switch from up to 500 ft (150 m) away. It is ideal for isolated server rooms, large server farms, secure systems or test benches where the computer or KVM switch may be ... more

Amazon Marketplace

$26.71

go to store
LC-LC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 15M - Lifetime Wty

LC-LC 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable, 15M - Lifetime Wty

Multimode OM3 Laser Optimized (50/125) , LC to LC , 15 Meter (49.21 ft) Fiber optic cabling is the medium of choice for longer distance and challenging cabling runs. These cables are thinner than copper patch cords and immune to EMI ... more

Amazon Marketplace

$30.55

go to store
Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Mtrj/mtrj 15

Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Mtrj/mtrj 15

BELKIN COMPONENTS (F2F20299-15) Duplex Fiber Optic Cable MTRJ/MTRJ 15 more

Amazon Marketplace

$35.34

go to store
15M Fiber Optic Cable Lc Duplex M/m 50/125 M/m

15M Fiber Optic Cable Lc Duplex M/m 50/125 M/m

HP Fiber Optic Duplex Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 49ft more

Amazon Marketplace

$86.95

go to store
C2G / Cables to Go 37464 LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (15 Meter, Yellow)

C2G / Cables to Go 37464 LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (15 Meter, Yellow)

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

Amazon Marketplace

$39.96

go to store
C2G / Cables to Go 21610 10 GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (15 Meters, Aqua)

C2G / Cables to Go 21610 10 GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (15 Meters, Aqua)

Made in the USA! Blazing fast for 10 gigabit ethernet applications including LED and VCSEL laser light sources more

Amazon Marketplace

$55.49

go to store
C2G / Cables to Go 33178 LC/ LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (15 Meters, Orange)

C2G / Cables to Go 33178 LC/ LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (15 Meters, Orange)

62.5/125 micron cable for fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband®, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer more

See More Results...

Find other Computer Cables & Adapters...

Related Searches:

Amazon Marketplace

$26.14

go to store

More information about 15 ft cable fiber duplex

Computer Cables & Adapters calling your name? Find all of the top Computers & Software gear that you want at BizRate. Compare prices from top brands like APC, Belkin and C2G as well as Lynn Electronics, MonoPrice and Panduit. Browse ratings from merchants that sell Computer Cables & Adapters and other Computers & Software. Narrow your choices down by price range, brand, merchant, and more. Find the product that's right for you: 15FT (4M) ST to ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Orange - 15FT (4M) LC to LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Orange.
Show
Hide
Hide