Best Seller
Tripp-Lite N050012

Tripp-Lite N050012

Tripp Lite's Cat5e wall-mount patch panel guarantees compatibility with all networks. Color coded for both EIA/TIA 568a & 568b installations. Panel comes with 110-type termination blocks. This 12 in. panel effortlessly mounts to a wall or desk with two i more

$26

compare prices
C2G/Cables to Go 28708 Cat5E Molded Shielded Patch Cable, Red (100 Feet/30.48 Meters)

C2G/Cables to Go 28708 Cat5E Molded Shielded Patch Cable, Red (100 Feet/30.48 Meters)

Protect your high speed network from noise and electromagnetic interference when you connect with our shielded Cat5E patch cable. Meets or exceeds industry standards for NEXT and return loss. The molded boot provides extra strain relief and durability.... more

Find other Computer Cables & Adapters...

Related Searches:

$32.80

go to store
Best Seller
Lynn Electronics CAT6-14-GR 14-Feet Patch Cable without Boots, Green, 5-Pack

Lynn Electronics CAT6-14-GR 14-Feet Patch Cable without Boots, Green, 5-Pack

Category 6 550 MHz High Performance 14-Foot Green Patch Cable, No Boots, 5-Pack. 4 pry copper stranded 24AWG conductors. High performance 8 position CAT6 RJ45 connectors. Meets TIA/EIA 568 A/B Requirements. Available in 3, 5, 7, 10, 14, and 25-Foot... more

$29.50

go to store
Lynn Electronics CAT6-07-GR 7-Feet Patch Cable without Boots, Green, 10-Pack

Lynn Electronics CAT6-07-GR 7-Feet Patch Cable without Boots, Green, 10-Pack

Category 6 550 MHz High Performance 7-Foot Green Patch Cable, No Boots, 10-Pack. 4 pry copper stranded 24AWG conductors. High performance 8 position CAT6 RJ45 connectors. Meets TIA/EIA 568 A/B Requirements. Available in 3, 5, 7, 10, 14, and 25-Foot... more

$36.20

FREE shipping

go to store
Startech 1000' CAT5e Gray

Startech 1000' CAT5e Gray

Make reliable Ethernet connections in applications requiring CMR-rated cable. The WIRC5ECMRGRY Cat5e 350MHz Solid UTP Cable (Gray) is CMR rated for use in walls, conduit, ceilings, etc. and is packaged as a 1000-foot bulk roll. more

$98

compare prices
Gigabit Snagless Rj45 Utp Cat6 Patch Cable Cord Patch Cable Rj45 (M) Rj45 (M) 75 Ft Utp Cat 6 Molded

Gigabit Snagless Rj45 Utp Cat6 Patch Cable Cord Patch Cable Rj45 (M) Rj45 (M) 75 Ft Utp Cat 6 Molded

The N6PATCH75PLCat 6 Patch Cable (75 ft) meets or exceeds all Category 6 cable specifications to ensure reliable Gigabit network connections, and features a durable purple PVC jacket that enables you to color code your network cable runs as needed. more

$20

compare prices
Startech Cat6 Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Patch Cable, 75'

Startech Cat6 Blue Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Patch Cable, 75'

Make Power-over-Ethernet-capable Gigabit network connections. The C6PATCH75BL Cat 6 Patch Cable (75 ft) meets or exceeds all Category 6 cable specifications to ensure reliable Gigabit network connections. more

$16

compare prices
Startech Cat5E UTP Patch Cable - 45PATCH100GR

Startech Cat5E UTP Patch Cable - 45PATCH100GR

-For Use With: Modem / Router more

$17

compare prices
Gigabit Snagless Rj45 Utp Cat6 Patch Cable Cord Patch Cable Rj45 (M) Rj45 (M) 9 In Utp Cat 6 Snagles

Gigabit Snagless Rj45 Utp Cat6 Patch Cable Cord Patch Cable Rj45 (M) Rj45 (M) 9 In Utp Cat 6 Snagles

The N6PATCH75WHCat 6 Patch Cable (75 ft) meets or exceeds all Category 6 cable specifications to ensure reliable Gigabit network connections, and features a durable white PVC jacket that enables you to color code your network cable runs as needed. more

$19

compare prices
Gigabit Snagless Rj45 Utp Cat6 Patch Cable Cord Patch Cable Rj45 (M) Rj45 (M) 100 Ft Utp Cat 6 Snagl

Gigabit Snagless Rj45 Utp Cat6 Patch Cable Cord Patch Cable Rj45 (M) Rj45 (M) 100 Ft Utp Cat 6 Snagl

The N6PATCH100WHCat 6 Patch Cable (100 ft) meets or exceeds all Category 6 cable specifications to ensure reliable Gigabit network connections, and features a durable white PVC jacket that enables you to color code your network cable runs as needed. more

$22

compare prices
Startech 75 foot Cat6 UTP Patch Cable N6PATCH75BL

Startech 75 foot Cat6 UTP Patch Cable N6PATCH75BL

Make Power-over-Ethernet-capable Gigabit network connections. more

$20

compare prices
Startech 75' Black Cat 6 UTP Patch

Startech 75' Black Cat 6 UTP Patch

Make Power-over-Ethernet-capable Gigabit network connections. more

$20

compare prices
Startech 14' CAT6a Patch Cbl Gray

Startech 14' CAT6a Patch Cbl Gray

$14

compare prices
Gigabit Snagless Rj45 Utp Cat6 Patch Cable Cord Patch Cable Rj45 (M) Rj45 (M) 100 Ft Utp Cat 6 Snagl

Gigabit Snagless Rj45 Utp Cat6 Patch Cable Cord Patch Cable Rj45 (M) Rj45 (M) 100 Ft Utp Cat 6 Snagl

The N6PATCH100GNCat 6 Patch Cable (100 ft) meets or exceeds all Category 6 cable specifications to ensure reliable Gigabit network connections, and features a durable green PVC jacket that enables you to color code your network cable runs as needed. more

$23

compare prices
Startech 100' Black Cat 6 UTP Patch

Startech 100' Black Cat 6 UTP Patch

Make Power-over-Ethernet-capable Gigabit network connections. more

$19

compare prices
StarTech RJ45PATCH75 Cat5e Patch Cable

StarTech RJ45PATCH75 Cat5e Patch Cable

-For Use With: Modem / Router more

$12

compare prices
StarTech RJ45PATCH100 Cat5e Patch Cable

StarTech RJ45PATCH100 Cat5e Patch Cable

-For Use With: Modem / Router more

$15

compare prices
Startech 100' Blue Cat 6 UTP Patch

Startech 100' Blue Cat 6 UTP Patch

Make Power-over-Ethernet-capable Gigabit network connections. more

$23

compare prices
StarTech FLAT45BK6 Cat5e Cable

StarTech FLAT45BK6 Cat5e Cable

-For Use With: Modem / Router more

$35

compare prices
Cables to Go 23870 Cat5E Cable

Cables to Go 23870 Cat5E Cable

-For Use With: Modem / Router more

$34

compare prices
Cables To Go Cat5e Patch Cable - 24349

Cables To Go Cat5e Patch Cable - 24349

Cables To Go Cat5e Patch Cable - 3 ft. - 1 x RJ-45, 1 x RJ-45 - Patch Cable - Blue more

$54

compare prices
Cables to Go 27148 Cat6 Patch Cable

Cables to Go 27148 Cat6 Patch Cable

-For Use With: Modem / Router more

$28

compare prices
Cables to Go 31375 Cat6 Cable

Cables to Go 31375 Cat6 Cable

-For Use With: Modem / Router more

$70

compare prices
Cables To Go 27167 Snagless Cat6 Cable

Cables To Go 27167 Snagless Cat6 Cable

-For Use With: Modem / Router more

$26

compare prices
Cables to Go 28713 Cat5E Cable

Cables to Go 28713 Cat5E Cable

-For Use With: Modem / Router more

$41

compare prices
Cables To Go Cat5e Patch Cable - 24396

Cables To Go Cat5e Patch Cable - 24396

Cables To Go Cat5e Patch Cable - 50 ft. - 1 x RJ-45, 1 x RJ-45 - Patch Cable - Red more

$16

compare prices
Cables To Go 75 ft Cat 5E 350MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White

Cables To Go 75 ft Cat 5E 350MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White

Snagless for long-term durability; use for network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, DSL/cable modems, patch panels and other high performance networking applications. more

$20

compare prices
C2G Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - patch cable - 25 ft - black - 00737

C2G Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - patch cable - 25 ft - black - 00737

$18

compare prices
Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-LC, 62.5/125, Duplex, MM, Plenum, Orange, 5 meter

Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-LC, 62.5/125, Duplex, MM, Plenum, Orange, 5 meter

62.5/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet, FDDI, multimedia, ATM, or any application that requires high speed data transfer; CMP-rated for in-wall use without conduit more

$28

compare prices
Cables To Go Patch Cable - SC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 26 ft. 62.5 / 125 micron - Orange

Cables To Go Patch Cable - SC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 26 ft. 62.5 / 125 micron - Orange

62.5/125 micron cable for fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM, gigabit ethernet, or any application that requires high speed data transfer more

$64

compare prices
Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - SC-SC, 62.5/125, Duplex, MM, Orange, 5 meter

Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - SC-SC, 62.5/125, Duplex, MM, Orange, 5 meter

62.5/125 micron cable for fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM, gigabit ethernet, or any application that requires high speed data transfer more

$38

compare prices
StarTech A50FBLCSC5 Fiber Optic Cable

StarTech A50FBLCSC5 Fiber Optic Cable

Length: 16.4 Ft more

$16

compare prices
C2G 35ft Cat6 Snagless Cable Grey

C2G 35ft Cat6 Snagless Cable Grey

100% manufactured and tested within the United States, this cable meets the stringent requirements for anyone who needs to procure products exclusively manufactured in the USA. more

$27

compare prices
Cables To Go Cat5e Patch Cable - 24370

Cables To Go Cat5e Patch Cable - 24370

Cables To Go Cat5e Patch Cable - 10 ft. - 1 x RJ-45, 1 x RJ-45 - Cable - Blue more

$234

compare prices
Cables to Go 27199 Cat6 Cable

Cables to Go 27199 Cat6 Cable

-For Use With: Modem / Router more

$40

compare prices
Cables to Go 29022 Cat6 Cable - 25 Pk

Cables to Go 29022 Cat6 Cable - 25 Pk

-For Use With: Modem / Router more

$154

compare prices
Cables To Go Cat5e Patch Cable - 24375

Cables To Go Cat5e Patch Cable - 24375

Cables To Go Cat5e Patch Cable - 14 ft. - 1 x RJ-45, 1 x RJ-45 - Patch Cable - Gray more

$206

compare prices
Cables To Go Cat5e Patch Cable - 24384

Cables To Go Cat5e Patch Cable - 24384

Cables To Go Cat5e Patch Cable - 25 ft. - 1 x RJ-45, 1 x RJ-45 - Patch Cable - Gray more

$84

compare prices
Cables To Go Patch Cable - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft. 62.5 / 125 micron

Cables To Go Patch Cable - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft. 62.5 / 125 micron

62.5/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet, FDDI, multimedia, ATM, or any application that requires high speed data transfer more

$29

compare prices
Cables to Go 31366 Cat6 Patch Cable

Cables to Go 31366 Cat6 Patch Cable

-For Use With: Modem / Router more

$25

compare prices

More information about Computer Cables & Adapters

Best prices on Patch cable in Computer Cables & Adapters. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Axiom, Belkin and Black Box. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.