Best Seller
C2G SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - patch cable - 3.3 ft - orange, As Shown

C2G SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - patch cable - 3.3 ft - orange, As Shown

C2G SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange Color: As Shown. more

$31.90

go to store
Mode Conditioning Patch Cable, Multicolor

Mode Conditioning Patch Cable, Multicolor

Cable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableCore/Cladding Diameter: 9/125 µm, 62.5/125 µmCable Length: 6.56 ftConnector on First End: 2 x LC MaleConnector on Second End: 2 x ST MaleLimited Warranty: LifetimeBelkin manufactures the highest... more

$44.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Best Seller
Startech 10Gb Aqua Patch Cable - ST multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft. 50 / 125 micron - a

Startech 10Gb Aqua Patch Cable - ST multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft. 50 / 125 micron - a

Perfect for fiber cable runs between multiple backbone switches, hubs and routers as well as higher end networking equipment, this high speed 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable is terminated at both ends with ST connectors, and is composed of 50/125 more

$12

compare prices
Cables To Go 33166 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Cables To Go 33166 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

5 m LC/ST Duplex Patch Cable more

$18

compare prices
StarTech FIBSTSC3

StarTech FIBSTSC3

$12

compare prices
Belkin F2F402L002MG Fiber Optic Cable

Belkin F2F402L002MG Fiber Optic Cable

Length: 2 Meters more

$19

compare prices
QVS 10m Fiber Duplex LC Male to ST Patch Cord, FDLCST-10M

QVS 10m Fiber Duplex LC Male to ST Patch Cord, FDLCST-10M

Connects any LC to ST fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed. more

$14

compare prices
Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - N302-003

Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - N302-003

Each cable serialized with test results to ensure performance specifications more

$10

compare prices
Tripp Lite N302-010 Fiber Optic Cable

Tripp Lite N302-010 Fiber Optic Cable

10 Ft - Duplex - Multimode 4 x ST more

$11

compare prices
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N518-01M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N518-01M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 3.28 ft. - 2 x LC, 2 x ST - Fiber Optic Duplex Cable Multimode - Orange more

$12

compare prices
Belkin - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Belkin - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Key Features and Benefits:TAA-CompliantConnectors: ST/LCFeatures top-quality Corning glass coreImmune to electromagnetic interference (EMI)Offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission more

$16.98 $14.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N320-03M-RD

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N320-03M-RD

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 9.84 ft. - 2 x LC, 2 x LC - Fiber Optic Duplex Cable Multimode - Red more

$15

compare prices
Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable (SC/SC) - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua blue

Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable (SC/SC) - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua blue

Features :Startech StarTech FIBSTSC1 1m 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ST-SCAcoustic Research Arp3 Optical Audio Cable (3Ft)Acoustic Research ARP3AddOn ADD-LC-LC-10M5OM4 Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC Patch Cable 32.81ftAddOn... more

$34.42

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable - N518-10M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable - N518-10M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 32.81 ft. - 2 x LC, 2 x ST - Patch Cable Multimode more

$20

compare prices
C2G 20m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - patch cable - 66 ft

C2G 20m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - patch cable - 66 ft

C2G 20m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 66 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 more

$74.45 $45.41

FREE shipping

go to store
Belkin 5M Fiber Optic Cable; 10GB Aqua Multimode LC/ST Duplex 50/125 OM3 - patch cable - 16.4 ft - aqua - B2B

Belkin 5M Fiber Optic Cable; 10GB Aqua Multimode LC/ST Duplex 50/125 OM3 - patch cable - 16.4 ft - aqua - B2B

Belkin 10 Gig Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua - B2B Belkin 10 Gig Aqua BELKIN more

$34.99 $20.38

go to store
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N318-30M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N318-30M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 98.43 ft. - 2 x ST, 2 x LC - Fiber Optic Duplex Cable Multimode - Orange more

$37

compare prices
Belkin patch cable - 6.6 ft - orange - B2B

Belkin patch cable - 6.6 ft - orange - B2B

Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode Core/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 µm Cable Length: 6.56 ft Connector on First End: 2 x ST Male Network Connector on Second End: 2 x ST Male Network Device Supported:... more

$39.50 $22.21

go to store
Belkin A2F20200-05M Fiber Optic Cable

Belkin A2F20200-05M Fiber Optic Cable

Multimode - 5 Meters - Color: Orange more

$24

compare prices
Tripp Lite Fiber Patch Cable - LC-LC, 62.5/125, Duplex, Multimode, 1 ft

Tripp Lite Fiber Patch Cable - LC-LC, 62.5/125, Duplex, Multimode, 1 ft

2 x LC - 2 x LC - 1ft - Orange more

$14

compare prices
Belkin network cable - 3.3 ft - B2B

Belkin network cable - 3.3 ft - B2B

Cable Type: Fiber Optic Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode Core/Cladding Diameter: 50/125 µm Cable Length: 3.28 ft Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male Network Connector on Second End: 2 x ST Male Network Device Supported:... more

$37.99

go to store
Cables to Go 15289 Patch Cable

Cables to Go 15289 Patch Cable

Length: 2 meter more

$20

compare prices
StarTech.com SMFIBSTST2 2m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ST-ST

StarTech.com SMFIBSTST2 2m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ST-ST

This 2m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Cable (ST-ST terminated) is the dependable solution for data mission-critical applications requiring high speed data transmissions, including broadband system connections, and telecommunication applications. more

$17.14

go to store
Cables To Go 37454 4m ST-ST Duplex 9-125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow, As Shown

Cables To Go 37454 4m ST-ST Duplex 9-125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow, As Shown

Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 single-mode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances but are still cost effective. Perfect for use with... more

$42.31

FREE shipping

go to store
Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable - ST-ST, 1m

Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable - ST-ST, 1m

9/125um, Duplex/Singlemode more

$23

compare prices
Shaxon FCSTLCS05M-B, ST to LC Duplex Single Mode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Yellow PVC Zip Cord, 5 meter

Shaxon FCSTLCS05M-B, ST to LC Duplex Single Mode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Yellow PVC Zip Cord, 5 meter

Shaxon's ST to LC duplex single mode 8.3/125 fiber optic patch cord is a high quality optic fiber patch cable designed to interface a device with a single mode duplex ST port to a device with a single mode duplex LC port. To guarantee superior... more

$18.99

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 34926 LC/ST LSZH Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (1 Meter, Yellow)

C2G/Cables to Go 34926 LC/ST LSZH Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (1 Meter, Yellow)

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications where protection from toxic and corrosive gases is critical more

$32.79

go to store
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N422-03M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N422-03M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 9.84 ft. - 2 x LC, 2 x ST - Fiber Optic Patch Cable Mode-Conditioning more

$58

compare prices
C2G 1m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 3ft - patch cable - 3.3 ft - yellow, As Shown

C2G 1m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 3ft - patch cable - 3.3 ft - yellow, As Shown

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection... more

$31.78

go to store
C2G 3m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 10ft - patch cable - 10 ft - yellow

C2G 3m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 10ft - patch cable - 10 ft - yellow

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection... more

$38.94

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N422-02M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N422-02M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 6.56 ft. - 2 x LC, 2 x ST - Fiber Optic Patch Cable Mode-Conditioning more

$54

compare prices
Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - ST single mode (M) - 10 ft. 9 / 125 micron - Yellow

Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - ST single mode (M) - 10 ft. 9 / 125 micron - Yellow

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

$20

compare prices
Belkin Mode Conditioning Patch Cable, Multicolor

Belkin Mode Conditioning Patch Cable, Multicolor

Belkin manufactures the highest quality and largest selection of computer cables in the world. All Belkin cables carry an assurance of excellence obvious both inside and out. From our tough-but-flexible casings to our exclusive wiring configurations,... more

$46.09

FREE shipping

go to store
Allen Tel Products GBST2-D2-10 ST/ST Duplex M/Mode 10M, Orange

Allen Tel Products GBST2-D2-10 ST/ST Duplex M/Mode 10M, Orange

Patch Cord, Connector Type ST to ST, Cable Type Duplex, Fiber Type Multimode, Length 10 M, Jacket Color Orange Size: Medium. more

Find other Computer Cables & Adapters...

$70.51

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite N42201M Fiber Optic Cable

Tripp Lite N42201M Fiber Optic Cable

3.3 Ft - 2 x LC (M) - 2 x ST (M) - IEEE 802.3z - Yellow , orange more

$49

compare prices
Cables To Go 33164 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Cables To Go 33164 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

2 m LC/ST Duplex Patch Cable more

$13

compare prices
Belkin F2F202L003M Fiber Optic Cable

Belkin F2F202L003M Fiber Optic Cable

Length: 3 Meters more

$15

compare prices
C2G 33163 1m LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange, Multicolor

C2G 33163 1m LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange, Multicolor

Model Brand: C2G Model: 33163 Type: Network Cable Type: Cable Connectors Color: Black Details Connector Number: 1 Features Features: Cable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableCore/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 µmCable Length: 3.3... more

$13.55

go to store
Tripp Lite N35405M Patch Cable

Tripp Lite N35405M Patch Cable

Color: Yellow - 2 x SC - 2 x ST - 16.4 Ft more

$24

compare prices
Belkin F2F402LL-15M Fiber Optic Cable

Belkin F2F402LL-15M Fiber Optic Cable

Length: 49.21 Ft - External - Multimode more

$18

compare prices

More information about Computer Cables & Adapters

Best prices on Patch multi st mode in Computer Cables & Adapters. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like 0, Belkin and C2G. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.