You're in Computer Cables & Adapters

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Keyword

    Plenum USB 2.0 High Speed Active Extension Cable, CMP, Type A Male to A Female, 35 foot

    Plenum USB 2.0 High Speed Active Extension Cable, CMP, Type A Male to A Female, 35 foot

    Normally USB specifications limit connections to a maximum run of only 15ft. This can make placement of USB devices difficult, especially when longer runs are required in schools, conference rooms and other spaces that require a plenum cable. This 25... more

    $62.52

    go to store
    12 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode 50/125 OM3, Plenum Rated, Black, Spool, 1000ft

    12 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode 50/125 OM3, Plenum Rated, Black, Spool, 1000ft

    This is a black bulk 1000 foot spool of indoor/outdoor rated Plenum fiber optic distribution cable intended for large installations of short range runs at 10 Gigabit speeds. It is composed of 12 multimode fibers (50 micron core) inside a water blocking... more

    $1,487.85

    go to store
    Plenum Cat6 Bulk Cable, Blue, Solid, Shielded, CMP, 23 AWG, Spool, 1000 foot

    Plenum Cat6 Bulk Cable, Blue, Solid, Shielded, CMP, 23 AWG, Spool, 1000 foot

    Plenum rated coating on wire burns at a much higher temperature and emits fewer fumes, ideal for use in walls and ceilings. CAT-6 cables are primarily used for networking, data transfer, and phone lines. CAT-6 cables can support 10 / 100 / 1000Mbps. We... more

    $524.67

    go to store
    Plenum USB 2.0 High Speed Active Extension Cable, CMP, Type A Male to A Female, 50 foot

    Plenum USB 2.0 High Speed Active Extension Cable, CMP, Type A Male to A Female, 50 foot

    This 50 foot plenum cable is jacketed with a fire-retardant plastic jacket of either a low-smoke polyvinyl chloride (PVC) or a fluorinated ethylene polymer (FEP). Normally USB specifications limit connections to a maximum run of only 15ft. This can... more

    $81.07

    go to store
    Plenum Bulk SVGA Cable, Black, Coaxial Construction, CMP, Spool, 500 foot

    Plenum Bulk SVGA Cable, Black, Coaxial Construction, CMP, Spool, 500 foot

    Bulk Cable Plenum Spool. Our Premium SVGA cable is built to meet or exceed your video requirements, and is also built to last with a lifetime guarantee. Our cable features four twisted pair conductors that help cancel out interferences, especially over... more

    $797.63

    go to store
    CAT5E Bulk Cable, Green, Solid, UTP, CMP/Plenum, 24 AWG, 1000 ft

    CAT5E Bulk Cable, Green, Solid, UTP, CMP/Plenum, 24 AWG, 1000 ft

    This Green Bulk CAT5E is offered in 1000 foot pull boxes. It is unshielded twisted pair (UTP) that is plenum rated (CMP). Each of the wires in the cable is solid 24AWG (American Wire Gauge) pure copper. Bulk CAT5E cables are typically run behind walls... more

    $195.71

    go to store
    Plenum Cat6 Bulk Cable, Yellow, Solid, UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair), CMP, 23 AWG, Pullbox, 1000 foot

    Plenum Cat6 Bulk Cable, Yellow, Solid, UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair), CMP, 23 AWG, Pullbox, 1000 foot

    Our yellow plenum solid Cat6 ethernet cable comes in easy to use pullboxes. It is used for networking and phone infrastructure. Cat6 Cable is used in network applications and has been designed specifically for Gigabit Ethernet applications. They... more

    $280.99

    go to store
    CAT5E, UTP, Bulk Cable, Solid, CMP/Plenum, 350MHz, 24 AWG, Black, 1000 ft

    CAT5E, UTP, Bulk Cable, Solid, CMP/Plenum, 350MHz, 24 AWG, Black, 1000 ft

    Plenum rated coating on wire burns at a much higher temperature and emits fewer fumes, ideal for use in walls and ceilings. CAT-5E cables are primarily used for networking, data transfer, and phone lines. CAT-5E cables can support 10 / 100 / 1000Mbps.... more

    $195.71

    go to store
    Plenum Cat5e Bulk Cable, Blue, Solid, UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair), CMP, 24 AWG, Pullbox, 1000 foot

    Plenum Cat5e Bulk Cable, Blue, Solid, UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair), CMP, 24 AWG, Pullbox, 1000 foot

    This Blue Bulk CAT5E is offered in 1000 foot pull boxes. It is unshielded twisted pair (UTP) that is plenum rated (CMP). Each of the wires in the cable is solid 24AWG (American Wire Gauge) pure copper. Bulk CAT5E cables are typically run behind walls... more

    $173.44

    go to store
    Plenum Cat6 Bulk Cable, Gray, Solid, UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair), CMP, 23 AWG, Pullbox, 1000 foot

    Plenum Cat6 Bulk Cable, Gray, Solid, UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair), CMP, 23 AWG, Pullbox, 1000 foot

    Our gray plenum solid Cat6 ethernet cable comes in easy to use pullboxes. It is used for networking and phone infrastructure. Cat6 Cable is used in network applications and has been designed specifically for Gigabit Ethernet applications. They perform... more

    $274.68

    go to store
    Plenum Cat6 Bulk Cable, White, Solid, UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair), CMP, 23 AWG, Pullbox, 1000 foot

    Plenum Cat6 Bulk Cable, White, Solid, UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair), CMP, 23 AWG, Pullbox, 1000 foot

    Our white plenum solid Cat6 ethernet cable comes in easy to use pullboxes. It is used for networking and phone infrastructure. Cat6 Cable is used in network applications and has been designed specifically for Gigabit Ethernet applications. They perform... more

    $243.00

    go to store
    CAT5E Bulk Cable, Orange, Solid, UTP, CMP/Plenum, 24 AWG, 1000 ft

    CAT5E Bulk Cable, Orange, Solid, UTP, CMP/Plenum, 24 AWG, 1000 ft

    This Orange Bulk CAT5E is offered in 1000 foot pull boxes. It is unshielded twisted pair (UTP) that is plenum rated (CMP). Each of the wires in the cable is solid 24AWG (American Wire Gauge) pure copper. Bulk CAT5E cables are typically run behind walls... more

    $195.71

    go to store
    Plenum VGA Cable, Black, HD15 Male, Coaxial Construction, Shielded, 50 foot

    Plenum VGA Cable, Black, HD15 Male, Coaxial Construction, Shielded, 50 foot

    This 50 foot black Plenum SVGA Cable has two HD15 male ends and features ferrite beads, coaxial construction, double shielding and a plenum rated jacket. Its primary use is for connecting a computer to a computer monitor for video display. The ferrite... more

    $103.38

    go to store
    Plenum VGA Cable, Black, HD15 Male, Coaxial Construction, Shielded, 35 foot

    Plenum VGA Cable, Black, HD15 Male, Coaxial Construction, Shielded, 35 foot

    This 35 foot black Plenum SVGA Cable has two HD15 male ends and features ferrite beads, coaxial construction, double shielding and a plenum rated jacket. Its primary use is for connecting a computer to a computer monitor for video display. The ferrite... more

    $88.44

    go to store
    Plenum Cat5e Bulk Cable, Gray, Solid, Shielded, CMP, 24 AWG, Spool, 1000 foot

    Plenum Cat5e Bulk Cable, Gray, Solid, Shielded, CMP, 24 AWG, Spool, 1000 foot

    This Gray Bulk CAT5E comes in a 1000 foot spool. This is a shielded twisted pair that is plenum-rated (CMP). Each of the wires in the cable is solid 24AWG (American Wire Gauge) pure copper. In a typical residential environment, an in-wall rated cable... more

    $356.43

    go to store
    Plenum Cat6 Bulk Cable, Green, Solid, UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair), CMP, 23 AWG, Pullbox, 1000 foot

    Plenum Cat6 Bulk Cable, Green, Solid, UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair), CMP, 23 AWG, Pullbox, 1000 foot

    Our green plenum solid Cat6 ethernet cable comes in easy to use pullboxes. It is used for networking and phone infrastructure. Cat6 Cable is used in network applications and has been designed specifically for Gigabit Ethernet applications. They perform... more

    $243.00

    go to store
    Plenum Cat5e Bulk Cable, Red, Solid, UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair), CMP, 24 AWG, Pullbox, 1000 foot

    Plenum Cat5e Bulk Cable, Red, Solid, UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair), CMP, 24 AWG, Pullbox, 1000 foot

    This Red Bulk CAT5E is offered in 1000 foot pull boxes. It is unshielded twisted pair (UTP) that is plenum rated (CMP). Each of the wires in the cable is solid 24AWG (American Wire Gauge) pure copper. Bulk CAT5E cables are typically run behind walls to... more

    $195.71

    go to store
    Plenum VGA Cable, Black, HD15 Male, Coaxial Construction, Shielded, 25 foot

    Plenum VGA Cable, Black, HD15 Male, Coaxial Construction, Shielded, 25 foot

    This 25 foot black Plenum SVGA Cable has two HD15 male ends and features ferrite beads, coaxial construction, double shielding and a plenum rated jacket. Its primary use is for connecting a computer to a computer monitor for video display. The ferrite... more

    $62.94

    go to store
    Plenum Cat5e Bulk Cable, Yellow, Solid, UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair), CMP, 24 AWG, Pullbox, 1000 foot

    Plenum Cat5e Bulk Cable, Yellow, Solid, UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair), CMP, 24 AWG, Pullbox, 1000 foot

    This Yellow Bulk CAT5E is offered in 1000 foot pull boxes. It is unshielded twisted pair (UTP) that is plenum rated (CMP). Each of the wires in the cable is solid 24AWG (American Wire Gauge) pure copper. Bulk CAT5E cables are typically run behind walls... more

    $195.71

    go to store
    Plenum Cat6 Bulk Cable, Blue, Solid, UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair), CMP, 23 AWG, Pullbox, 1000 foot

    Plenum Cat6 Bulk Cable, Blue, Solid, UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair), CMP, 23 AWG, Pullbox, 1000 foot

    Our blue plenum solid Cat6 ethernet cable comes in easy to use pullboxes. It is used for networking and phone infrastructure. Cat6 Cable is used in network applications and has been designed specifically for Gigabit Ethernet applications. They perform... more

    $243.00

    go to store
    Plenum Bulk Cat6a Blue Ethernet Cable, Solid, CMP, UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair), 500Mhz, 23 AWG, Spool, 1000 foot

    Plenum Bulk Cat6a Blue Ethernet Cable, Solid, CMP, UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair), 500Mhz, 23 AWG, Spool, 1000 foot

    Bulk CAT5E cables are typically run behind walls to create a wired whole home network. In a typical residential environment, an in-wall rated cable will suffice. However, commercial installations of cabling will have more requirements. In commercial... more

    $655.64

    go to store
    Plenum VGA Cable, Black, HD15 Male, Coaxial Construction, Shielded, 100 foot

    Plenum VGA Cable, Black, HD15 Male, Coaxial Construction, Shielded, 100 foot

    This 100 foot black Plenum SVGA Cable has two HD15 male ends and features ferrite beads, coaxial construction, double shielding and a plenum rated jacket. Its primary use is for connecting a computer to a computer monitor for video display. The ferrite... more

    $188.78

    go to store
    Plenum VGA Cable, Black, HD15 Male, Coaxial Construction, Shielded, 75 foot

    Plenum VGA Cable, Black, HD15 Male, Coaxial Construction, Shielded, 75 foot

    This 75 foot black Plenum SVGA Cable has two HD15 male ends and features ferrite beads, coaxial construction, double shielding and a plenum rated jacket. Its primary use is for connecting a computer to a computer monitor for video display. The ferrite... more

    $127.72

    go to store
    Plenum Cat5e Bulk Cable, Gray, Solid, UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair), CMP, 24 AWG, Pullbox, 1000 foot

    Plenum Cat5e Bulk Cable, Gray, Solid, UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair), CMP, 24 AWG, Pullbox, 1000 foot

    This Gray Bulk CAT5E is offered in 1000 foot pull boxes. It is unshielded twisted pair (UTP) that is plenum rated (CMP). Each of the wires in the cable is solid 24AWG (American Wire Gauge) pure copper. Bulk CAT5E cables are typically run behind walls... more

    $176.58

    go to store
    Plenum Cat5e Bulk Cable, White, Solid, UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair), CMP, 24 AWG, Pullbox, 1000 foot

    Plenum Cat5e Bulk Cable, White, Solid, UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair), CMP, 24 AWG, Pullbox, 1000 foot

    This White Bulk CAT5E is offered in 1000 foot pull boxes. It is unshielded twisted pair (UTP) that is plenum rated (CMP). Each of the wires in the cable is solid 24AWG (American Wire Gauge) pure copper. Bulk CAT5E cables are typically run behind walls... more

    $155.25

    go to store
    Plenum Cat6 Bulk Cable, Red, Solid, UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair), CMP, 23 AWG, Pullbox, 1000 foot

    Plenum Cat6 Bulk Cable, Red, Solid, UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair), CMP, 23 AWG, Pullbox, 1000 foot

    Our red plenum solid Cat6 ethernet cable comes in easy to use pullboxes. It is used for networking and phone infrastructure. Cat6 Cable is used in network applications and has been designed specifically for Gigabit Ethernet applications. They perform... more

    $297.24

    go to store
    Plenum Cat6 Bulk Cable, Black, Solid, UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair), CMP, 23 AWG, Pullbox, 1000 foot

    Plenum Cat6 Bulk Cable, Black, Solid, UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair), CMP, 23 AWG, Pullbox, 1000 foot

    Our black plenum solid Cat6 ethernet cable comes in easy to use pullboxes. It is used for networking and phone infrastructure. Cat6 Cable is used in network applications and has been designed specifically for Gigabit Ethernet applications. They perform... more

    $297.24

    go to store
    Plenum Cat6 Bulk Cable, Orange, Solid, UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair), CMP, 23 AWG, Pullbox, 1000 foot

    Plenum Cat6 Bulk Cable, Orange, Solid, UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair), CMP, 23 AWG, Pullbox, 1000 foot

    Our orange plenum solid Cat6 ethernet cable comes in easy to use pullboxes. It is used for networking and phone infrastructure. Cat6 Cable is used in network applications and has been designed specifically for Gigabit Ethernet applications. They... more

    $297.24

    go to store
    Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)

    Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)

    This 1 meter (~3 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two... more

    $8.53

    go to store
    Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

    Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot)

    This 5 meter (~16 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which... more

    Find other Computer Cables & Adapters...

    Related Searches:

    $12.86

    go to store
    Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)

    Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot)

    This 1 meter (~3 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which... more

    $9.31

    go to store
    Fiber Optic Coupler, ST/ST Female, Duplex, Plastic Housing

    Fiber Optic Coupler, ST/ST Female, Duplex, Plastic Housing

    This coupler will connect two ST-terminated duplex fiber cables together. This device comes with plastic housing. more

    Find other Computer Cables & Adapters...

    Related Searches:

    $2.57

    go to store
    Fiber Optic Adapter, ST Female to SC Female, Duplex, Plastic Housing

    Fiber Optic Adapter, ST Female to SC Female, Duplex, Plastic Housing

    This SC to ST fiber optic converter will connect SC-terminated duplex fiber cable to an ST-terminated duplex fiber cable. This device includes plastic housing. more

    $2.40

    go to store

    More information about Computer Cables & Adapters

    Best prices on Plenum cable duplex in Computer Cables & Adapters. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide