You're in Computer Cables & Adapters

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Seller

    By Product Group

    By Cable Length

    By Keyword

    C2G / Cables to Go 37974 LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (10 Meter, Orange)

    C2G / Cables to Go 37974 LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (10 Meter, Orange)

    CMP-rated for in-wall use without conduit; 50/125 supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber for gigabit ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband®, ATM, and internet protocol applications more

    $51.90

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    C2G / Cables to Go 37973 LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (5 Meter, Orange)

    C2G / Cables to Go 37973 LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (5 Meter, Orange)

    CMP-rated for in-wall use without conduit; 50/125 supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber for gigabit ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband®, ATM, and internet protocol applications more

    $37.88

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    C2G / Cables to Go 37837 LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (30 Meter, Orange)

    C2G / Cables to Go 37837 LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (30 Meter, Orange)

    CMP-rated for in-wall use without conduit; 50/125 supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber for gigabit ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband®, ATM, and internet protocol applications more

    $95.29

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Southwire Networking Cables 1000 ft. 24-Gauge 4-Pair CAT5e Plenum Cable - Blue 56917749

    Southwire Networking Cables 1000 ft. 24-Gauge 4-Pair CAT5e Plenum Cable - Blue 56917749

    Free Shipping on Over 500K Items!

    Shop for Electrical at The Home Depot. Wire your home or business' networking and internet connections with the Southwire Company 1,000 ft. Blue 24/4 Cat5e Cable. This cable offers a PVC jacket and copper conductor pairings. Operating temperature is a... more

    Find other Computer Cables & Adapters...

    Related Searches:

    $179.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    HomeDepot.com

    (100,000+)
    Comtran Networking Cables 1000 ft. 23/4-Gauge Category 6 Plenum Internet Wire - Blue 2703-0144K5

    Comtran Networking Cables 1000 ft. 23/4-Gauge Category 6 Plenum Internet Wire - Blue 2703-0144K5

    Free Shipping on Over 500K Items!

    Shop for Electrical at The Home Depot. A source for communications, this cable is designed to be laid in the spaces of a residential or commercial building. To insure safety the cable features a Plenum flame resistant PVC jacket. This cable is UL... more

    $439.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    HomeDepot.com

    (100,000+)
    Southwire Networking Cables 1000 ft. Blue 23G 4 Pair CAT6 Plenum CMP Cable 56918049

    Southwire Networking Cables 1000 ft. Blue 23G 4 Pair CAT6 Plenum CMP Cable 56918049

    Free Shipping on Over 500K Items!

    Shop for Electrical at The Home Depot. The Southwire Company 1,000 ft. Blue 23/4 Cat6 Plenum Cable is rated for use in walls and under raised floors. This cable features 4 twisted pairs and is UL listed for safety. more

    $302.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    HomeDepot.com

    (100,000+)
    StarTech 50' Plenum-Rated Coax High Resolution Monitor/Projector VGA Cable

    StarTech 50' Plenum-Rated Coax High Resolution Monitor/Projector VGA Cable

    The plenum-rated VGA cable delivers a high resolution (1920 x 1200 and above) VGA connection to your monitor or projector and can be installed through air plenums, ducts, walls, conduits, ceilings or anywhere else a CMP/FT6 fire rating is required.... more

    $199.99 $138.07

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    C2G / Cables to Go 37604 LC/ST Plenum-Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (10 Meter, Black)

    C2G / Cables to Go 37604 LC/ST Plenum-Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (10 Meter, Black)

    CMP-rated for in-wall use without conduit; 50/125 supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber for gigabit ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband®, ATM, and internet protocol applications more

    $46.97

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cables To Go 36241 10Gb LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Plenum-Rated Fiber Patch Cable (1 Meter, Aqua)

    Cables To Go 36241 10Gb LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Plenum-Rated Fiber Patch Cable (1 Meter, Aqua)

    Blazing fast for 10 gigabit ethernet applications including LED and VCSEL laser light sources more

    $48.06

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    C2G / Cables to Go 34535 ST/ST Plenum-Rated 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable, Yellow (49.21 Feet/ 15 Meter)

    C2G / Cables to Go 34535 ST/ST Plenum-Rated 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable, Yellow (49.21 Feet/ 15 Meter)

    Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With ST to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for gigabit ethernet applications. The plenum rating... more

    $76.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cables to Go 50730 Monitor Cable

    Cables to Go 50730 Monitor Cable

    -For Use With: Monitor more

    $32

    compare prices
    Cables To Go Cat5e Patch Cable - 27345

    Cables To Go Cat5e Patch Cable - 27345

    500 ft. CAT5 ENH 350MHZ-BULK CABLE PLENUM more

    $159

    compare prices
    Tripp-Lite P502-025-P VGA Cable

    Tripp-Lite P502-025-P VGA Cable

    SVGA VGA Monitor Cable - HD15M M Gold with RGB Output Cable more

    $28

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite EZA-035-P Monitor Cable

    Tripp Lite EZA-035-P Monitor Cable

    Length: 35 Ft more

    $92

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite Easy-Pull Type-A VGA Analog Plenum Trunk Cable - Black, 50 ft

    Tripp Lite Easy-Pull Type-A VGA Analog Plenum Trunk Cable - Black, 50 ft

    1 x Proprietary - 1 x Proprietary - 50ft more

    $180

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite P504025P Monitor Cable

    Tripp Lite P504025P Monitor Cable

    Length: 25 Ft more

    $71

    compare prices
    Cables to Go CAT6a 32603 Solid Plenum Cable - Blue

    Cables to Go CAT6a 32603 Solid Plenum Cable - Blue

    1000 Ft. - 600MHz - Network Cable more

    $649

    compare prices
    Cables To Go Display / Audio Cable - 50 ft.

    Cables To Go Display / Audio Cable - 50 ft.

    Quickly connect a video display with speakers; plus the cable is CMP-rated for in-wall installation without conduit. more

    $151

    compare prices
    Cables to Go 40249 Monitor Cable

    Cables to Go 40249 Monitor Cable

    -For Use With: Monitor more

    $85

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite P502050P Monitor Cable

    Tripp Lite P502050P Monitor Cable

    -For Use With: Monitor more

    $134

    compare prices
    Cables To Go SVGA M/M Monitor Cable

    Cables To Go SVGA M/M Monitor Cable

    -For Use With: Monitor more

    $85

    compare prices
    Cables to Go 40752 Moniter Cable

    Cables to Go 40752 Moniter Cable

    50 Ft - 1 x 15 pin RapidRun (F) - Black - UXGA more

    $129

    compare prices
    Cables To Go Cat5e Patch Cable - 27341

    Cables To Go Cat5e Patch Cable - 27341

    Cat 5e, 350MHz CMP rated cable; 500 ft. Pull Box more

    $150

    compare prices
    Cables To Go Cat5e Network Cable - 27342

    Cables To Go Cat5e Network Cable - 27342

    Cables To Go Cat5e Network Cable - 1000 ft. - Network Cable - Gray more

    $247

    compare prices
    Cables To Go Cat5e Network Cable - 27340

    Cables To Go Cat5e Network Cable - 27340

    Cables To Go Cat5e Network Cable - 1000 ft. - Network Cable - Blue more

    $216

    compare prices
    Cables To Go UXGA Runner Rapidrun Plenum Cable

    Cables To Go UXGA Runner Rapidrun Plenum Cable

    35 ft more

    $142

    compare prices
    Cables To Go Cat5e Network Cable - 27344

    Cables To Go Cat5e Network Cable - 27344

    Cables To Go Cat5e Network Cable - 1000 ft. - Network Cable - White more

    $226

    compare prices
    Cables to Go 43092 Cat6 Cable

    Cables to Go 43092 Cat6 Cable

    -For Use With: Modem / Router more

    $421

    compare prices
    Cables To Go Cat5e Patch Cable - 27343

    Cables To Go Cat5e Patch Cable - 27343

    500 ft. CAT5 ENH 350MHZ-BULK CABLE PLENUM more

    $151

    compare prices
    Tripp-Lit N22401KGY Cat6 Cable

    Tripp-Lit N22401KGY Cat6 Cable

    -For Use With: Modem / Router more

    $408

    compare prices
    Belkin A7L504-1000-P Cat5e Cable

    Belkin A7L504-1000-P Cat5e Cable

    -For Use With: Modem / Router more

    $180

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite N201-100-GY-P Cat6 Cable

    Tripp Lite N201-100-GY-P Cat6 Cable

    Length: 100 Ft - Snagless more

    $77

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite N201-050-GY-P Cat6 Cable

    Tripp Lite N201-050-GY-P Cat6 Cable

    Length: 50 Ft - Snagless - Color: Gray more

    $40

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite N003075BlP Patch Cable Rj45 (M) Rj45 (M) 75 Ft Utp Cat 5E Plenum Solid Snagless Blue

    Tripp Lite N003075BlP Patch Cable Rj45 (M) Rj45 (M) 75 Ft Utp Cat 5E Plenum Solid Snagless Blue

    Tripp Lite's 75-Feet. Blue, PLENUM rated category 5e (Cat5e) patch cable features integral snagless strain relief. more

    $52

    compare prices
    Belkin Cat6 Patch Cable - A7L704-1000-P

    Belkin Cat6 Patch Cable - A7L704-1000-P

    Belkin Cat6 Patch Cable - 1000 ft. - Patch Cable - Gray more

    $327

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite Cat5e Cable - N024-01K

    Tripp Lite Cat5e Cable - N024-01K

    Tripp Lite Cat5e Cable - 1000 ft. more

    $256

    compare prices
    StarTech 1000' Plenum Cat5e Solid UTP Bulk Cable, Blue

    StarTech 1000' Plenum Cat5e Solid UTP Bulk Cable, Blue

    Make reliable Ethernet connections in applications requiring plenum rated Cat5e Cable. more

    $212

    compare prices
    Belkin A7L504-250-P Cat5E Cable

    Belkin A7L504-250-P Cat5E Cable

    -For Use With: Modem / Router more

    $83

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite N84403M12P Patch Cable Mtp/Mpo Mtp/Mpo 10 Ft Fiber Optic 50 / 125 Micron Om3 Plenum Aqua

    Tripp Lite N84403M12P Patch Cable Mtp/Mpo Mtp/Mpo 10 Ft Fiber Optic 50 / 125 Micron Om3 Plenum Aqua

    Tripp Lite MTP/MPO to MTP/MPO fiber patch cables allow high-density connections between network equipment in telecommunication rooms. They use a simple push-pull latching mechanism for easy and intuitive insertion and removal. more

    $163

    compare prices
    Cables to Go 25977 Patch Cable

    Cables to Go 25977 Patch Cable

    Length: 10 meter - Connectors: 2 x LC Single Mode (M) more

    $32

    compare prices

    More information about Computer Cables & Adapters

    Best prices on Plenum cable duplex in Computer Cables & Adapters. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like C2G and Tripp Lite. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide