You're in Computer Cables & Adapters

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Seller

    By Product Group

    By Keyword

    Molex 1062440085 LCD cable, MM, OM3 fiber - 2.0mm zip cord

    Molex 1062440085 LCD cable, MM, OM3 fiber - 2.0mm zip cord

    The Molex 1062440018 LCD duplex cable, MM, OM3 fiber - 2.0mm zip cord is 15-feet in length and is GR 326 compliant. It uses OM3 high bandwidth fiber for superior performance. The cables are 100% factory tested- test data is included in each shipment. more

    $44.23

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Mtrj/sc 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable - Om1 - 15

    Mtrj/sc 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable - Om1 - 15

    With MTRJ to SC connectors, this OM1 fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any 62.5/125 network. This multimode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optical fiber with ceramic connectors. The connectors utilize a UPC (Ultra Physical... more

    $29.99

    go to store

    ShowMeCables

    (1,000+)
    Lc/st 50/125 Multimode Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable - Om2 - 2

    Lc/st 50/125 Multimode Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable - Om2 - 2

    With LC to ST connectors, this OM2 fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any 50/125 network. 50/125 networks support longer cable distances with lower loss than a 62.5/125 networks. This multimode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning... more

    $27.89

    go to store

    ShowMeCables

    (1,000+)
    StarTech 3N1PS2EXT15 KVM Extension Cable

    StarTech 3N1PS2EXT15 KVM Extension Cable

    15 ft PC99 3-In-1 Extension Cable more

    $18

    compare prices
    Lc/st 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Om2 - 15 Meter

    Lc/st 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Om2 - 15 Meter

    With LC to ST connectors, this OM2 fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any 50/125 network. 50/125 networks support longer cable distances with lower loss than a 62.5/125 networks. This multimode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning... more

    Find other Computer Cables & Adapters...

    Related Searches:

    $25.79

    go to store

    ShowMeCables

    (1,000+)
    C2g C2g Lc-Sc 10Gb 50/125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Taa Compliant) - Patch Cable - 6.6 Ft - Aqua

    C2g C2g Lc-Sc 10Gb 50/125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Taa Compliant) - Patch Cable - 6.6 Ft - Aqua

    Get blazing-fast 10 gigabit performance with laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cables. Besides fully providing backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment, they also provide the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL... more

    $43.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    Cables To Go 33165 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    Cables To Go 33165 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    3 m LC/ST Duplex Patch Cable more

    $11

    compare prices
    Cables To Go 33036 Network Cable

    Cables To Go 33036 Network Cable

    Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - 32.81 ft - Multimode - 2 x LC, 2 x LC - Color: Orange more

    $26

    compare prices
    Cables to Go 33045 Patch Cable

    Cables to Go 33045 Patch Cable

    Length: 3.3 ft more

    $16

    compare prices
    C2g C2g 1M Lc-Lc 10 Gb 50/125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Taa Compliant)   Aqua

    C2g C2g 1M Lc-Lc 10 Gb 50/125 Om3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Taa Compliant) Aqua

    Get blazing-fast 10 gigabit performance with laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cables. Besides fully providing backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment, they also provide the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL... more

    $34.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    Alva Optical MADI Cable - 6 meters (6M MADI Optical Cable, Duplex)

    Alva Optical MADI Cable - 6 meters (6M MADI Optical Cable, Duplex)

    Cables - A Single thin Alva fiber-optical MADI cable lets you transmit up to 64 channels of pristine digital audio without any signal loss, electromagnetic disturbance, crosstalk, or hum whatsoever. MADI cable allows for cable runs of over 1.2 miles,... more

    Find other Computer Cables & Adapters...

    Related Searches:

    $49.00 $38.00

    go to store
    (1,000+)
    Alva Optical MADI Cable - 3 meters (3M MADI Optical Cable, Duplex)

    Alva Optical MADI Cable - 3 meters (3M MADI Optical Cable, Duplex)

    Cables - A Single thin Alva fiber-optical MADI cable lets you transmit up to 64 channels of pristine digital audio without any signal loss, electromagnetic disturbance, crosstalk, or hum whatsoever. MADI cable allows for cable runs of over 1.2 miles,... more

    $46.00 $37.00

    go to store
    (1,000+)
    Dell Multimode LC/LC Fiber Cable - 9.84 ft

    Dell Multimode LC/LC Fiber Cable - 9.84 ft

    Transfer data at high speeds with the Multimode LC/LC Fiber Cable from Dell . This cable features LC connectors at both the ends. It measures 9.84 feet in length, and is ideal for applications where minimum signal loss is an important consideration.... more

    $45.00

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    APC AP9815 Serial Cable

    APC AP9815 Serial Cable

    -For Use With: Printer more

    $28

    compare prices
    C2G / Cables to Go 37798 LC/SC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable, Red (16.40 Feet/ 5 Meter)

    C2G / Cables to Go 37798 LC/SC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable, Red (16.40 Feet/ 5 Meter)

    Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for gigabit ethernet applications. The plenum rating... more

    $35.07

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    C2G 2m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated), Yellow

    C2G 2m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated), Yellow

    C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. more

    $46

    compare prices
    C2G / Cables to Go 9127 ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (15 Meters, Orange)

    C2G / Cables to Go 9127 ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (15 Meters, Orange)

    62.5/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet, FDDI, multimedia, ATM, or any application that requires high speed data transfer more

    $33.37

    go to store
    Cables to Go 33160 Patch Cable

    Cables to Go 33160 Patch Cable

    Connectors: LC - SC Multi-Mode (M) more

    $26

    compare prices
    Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 49 ft. 62.5 / 125 micron - Orange

    Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 49 ft. 62.5 / 125 micron - Orange

    62.5/125 micron cable for fast ethernet, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer more

    $36

    compare prices
    Cables to Go 33178 Fiber Optic Cable

    Cables to Go 33178 Fiber Optic Cable

    49.21 Ft - 4 x LC - Multimode - Orange more

    $26

    compare prices

    More information about Computer Cables & Adapters

    Best prices on 15 ft cable fiber duplex in Computer Cables & Adapters. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like C2G. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide