You're in Computer Cables & Adapters

See Matches in:

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Seller

    By Product Group

    By Keyword

    Tripp Lite 6M (20-ft.) 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable Aqua

    Tripp Lite 6M (20-ft.) 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable Aqua

    Tripp Lite introduces it's new OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) Aqua cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. more

    $18

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - N302-003

    Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - N302-003

    Each cable serialized with test results to ensure performance specifications more

    $11

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N316-25M

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N316-25M

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 80 ft. - 2 x SC, 2 x LC - Fiber Optic Duplex Cable Multimode - Orange more

    $33

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite Duplex Fibre Channel P - N520-15M

    Tripp Lite Duplex Fibre Channel P - N520-15M

    Tripp Lite Duplex Fibre Channel Patch Cable - 2 x LC - 2 x LC - 49.21 ft. more

    $29

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N308-15M

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N308-15M

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 49.21 ft. - 1 x MT-RJ, 2 x ST - Fiber Optic Duplex Cable Multimode - Orange more

    $25

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite N30215M Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    Tripp Lite N30215M Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    Length: 15 meter - Duplex - Multimode more

    $22

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable ( LC/LC ), 405-ft (123M)(N320-405)

    Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable ( LC/LC ), 405-ft (123M)(N320-405)

    Tripp Lite's 405 feet multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in... more

    $172.65

    go to store
    Tripp Lite N302-010 Fiber Optic Cable

    Tripp Lite N302-010 Fiber Optic Cable

    10 Ft - Duplex - Multimode 4 x ST more

    $13

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N366-15M

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N366-15M

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 49.21 ft. - 2 x LC, 2 x SC - Fiber Optic Duplex Cable Single-mode - Yellow more

    $30

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N316-15M

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N316-15M

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 49.21 ft. - 2 x SC, 2 x LC - Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multimode - Orange more

    $22

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N320-15M-RD

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N320-15M-RD

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 49.21 ft. - 2 x LC, 2 x LC - Fiber Optic Duplex Cable Multimode - Red more

    $27

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite N354-15M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/ST - 15M (50ft)

    Tripp Lite N354-15M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/ST - 15M (50ft)

    Tripp Lite 15-meter ( 50ft ), singlemode duplex fiber optic SC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST connectors on one end, SC on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex singlemode fiber is most... more

    $15.06

    go to store
    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N356-15M

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N356-15M

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 49.21 ft. - 2 x SC, 2 x SC - Fiber Optic Duplex Cable Single-mode - Yellow more

    $30

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N318-15M

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N318-15M

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 49.21 ft. - 2 x ST, 2 x LC - Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multimode - Orange more

    $29

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite Patch Cable Lc Single Mode (M) St Single Mode (M) 49 Ft Fiber Optic 8.3 / 125 Micron Yell

    Tripp Lite Patch Cable Lc Single Mode (M) St Single Mode (M) 49 Ft Fiber Optic 8.3 / 125 Micron Yell

    Tripp Lite's 15-meter ( 50ft ), singlemode duplex fiber optic LC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on one end, ST connectors on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. more

    $24

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N306-15M

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N306-15M

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 49.21 ft. - 2 x SC, 2 x SC - Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multimode - Orange more

    $26

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N304-15M

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N304-15M

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 49.21 ft. - 2 x SC, 2 x ST - Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multimode - Orange more

    $37

    compare prices
    Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable A2f20277-03 Sc Sc 62; 5m 3 Feet

    Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable A2f20277-03 Sc Sc 62; 5m 3 Feet

    Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable A2F20277-03 SC SC 62; 5m 3 Feet Please see all pictures as they are part of the description. Thank you for looking and please feel free to ask any questions! CHECK OUT MORE  GREAT DEALS ON OUR EBAY STORE LINK... more

    $6.25

    go to store
    Cables To Go 33165 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    Cables To Go 33165 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    3 m LC/ST Duplex Patch Cable more

    $15

    compare prices
    (15) Db25 Cables M/m & M/f 3 Feet Cxps-25m03 Cma-071p-02 Scsi Cable Male Female

    (15) Db25 Cables M/m & M/f 3 Feet Cxps-25m03 Cma-071p-02 Scsi Cable Male Female

    14 total DB25 cables:CXPS-25M03 = DB25 M/M 3 FT ( x 2 )CMA-071P-02 = SCSI DB25 M/M 2 FT HEAVY DUTY ( x 2 )DB25 M/F 3 FT ( x 11 )You are buying the exact item described here and/or shown in the picture. If you would like an actual picture of anything... more

    Find other Computer Cables & Adapters...

    Related Searches:

    $29.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Startech Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 10m

    Startech Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 10m

    Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. more

    $14

    compare prices

    More information about Computer Cables & Adapters

    Best prices on 15 ft cable fiber duplex in Computer Cables & Adapters. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like C2G. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide