C2G/Cables to Go 33156 LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (3 Meter)

C2G/Cables to Go 33156 LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (3 Meter)

With LC to SC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom... more

$13.50

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 33155 LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (2 Meter)

C2G/Cables to Go 33155 LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (2 Meter)

With LC to SC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom... more

$13.99

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 33178 LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (15 Meter)

C2G/Cables to Go 33178 LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (15 Meter)

With LC to LC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, Infiniband®, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in... more

$27.50

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 33112 LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable , Orange (9 Meter)

C2G/Cables to Go 33112 LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable , Orange (9 Meter)

With LC to LC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, Infiniband®, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in... more

$30.27

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 27812 Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Orange (7 Feet/2.13 Meters)

C2G/Cables to Go 27812 Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Orange (7 Feet/2.13 Meters)

For fast Ethernet and Gigabit computer networks that require bandwidth-intensive voice, data, or video distribution applications. Meets all Cat6 TIA/EIA standards, and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss (SRL). Each of the... more

$3.95

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 04016 Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Orange (2 Feet/0.60 Meters)

C2G/Cables to Go 04016 Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Orange (2 Feet/0.60 Meters)

For fast Ethernet and Gigabit computer networks that require bandwidth-intensive voice, data, or video distribution applications. Meets all Cat6 TIA/EIA standards, and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss (SRL). Each of the... more

$5.91

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 04017 Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Orange (4 Feet/1.22 Meters)

C2G/Cables to Go 04017 Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Orange (4 Feet/1.22 Meters)

For fast Ethernet and Gigabit computer networks that require bandwidth-intensive voice, data, or video distribution applications. Meets all Cat6 TIA/EIA standards, and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss (SRL). Each of the... more

$8.10

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 00878 Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable, Orange (3 Feet/0.91 Meters)

C2G/Cables to Go 00878 Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable, Orange (3 Feet/0.91 Meters)

Protect a high speed network from noise and electromagnetic interference when connecting with our Snagless Shielded Cat6 patch cable. For voice/data/video distribution, this cable will handle bandwidth-intensive applications and drastically reduces... more

$8.13

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 11109 LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (8 Meter, Orange)

C2G/Cables to Go 11109 LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (8 Meter, Orange)

With LC to LC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast Ethernet, fiber channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit Ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in... more

$23.06

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 00896 Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable, Orange (35 Feet/10.66 Meters)

C2G/Cables to Go 00896 Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable, Orange (35 Feet/10.66 Meters)

Protect a high speed network from noise and electromagnetic interference when connecting with our Snagless Shielded Cat6 patch cable. For voice/data/video distribution, this cable will handle bandwidth-intensive applications and drastically reduces... more

$20.07

go to store
Allen Tel GBLCC-D2-05 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, LC To SC, Duplex Cable, Multimode Fiber, 5-Meter Length, Orange Jacket

Allen Tel GBLCC-D2-05 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, LC To SC, Duplex Cable, Multimode Fiber, 5-Meter Length, Orange Jacket

Full line of high quality single mode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies All cables are 100 percent tested for insertion loss and back reflection Individual removable dust covers; All connector boot lengths are 3mm Orange color 5 meter length,... more

Find other Computer Cables & Adapters...

Related Searches:

$43.67

FREE shipping

go to store
Allen Tel GBLC2-D2-05 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, LC To LC, Duplex Cable, Multimode Fiber, 5-Meter Length, Orange Jacket

Allen Tel GBLC2-D2-05 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, LC To LC, Duplex Cable, Multimode Fiber, 5-Meter Length, Orange Jacket

Full line of high quality single mode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies All cables are 100 percent tested for insertion loss and back reflection Individual removable dust covers; All connector boot lengths are 3mm Orange color 5 meter length,... more

$51.56

FREE shipping

go to store
Allen Tel GBST2-S2-04 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, ST To ST, Simplex Cable, Multimode Fiber, 4-Meter Length, Orange Jacket

Allen Tel GBST2-S2-04 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, ST To ST, Simplex Cable, Multimode Fiber, 4-Meter Length, Orange Jacket

Full line of high quality single mode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies All cables are 100 percent tested for insertion loss and back reflection Individual removable dust covers; All connector boot lengths are 3mm Orange color 4 meter length,... more

Find other Computer Cables & Adapters...

Related Searches:

$20.89

go to store
Allen Tel GBMFL-D2-01 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, MTRJ Female To Lc, Duplex Cable, Multimode Fiber, 1-Meter Length, Orange Jacket

Allen Tel GBMFL-D2-01 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, MTRJ Female To Lc, Duplex Cable, Multimode Fiber, 1-Meter Length, Orange Jacket

Full line of high quality single mode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies All cables are 100 percent tested for insertion loss and back reflection Individual removable dust covers; All connector boot lengths are 3mm Orange color 1 meter length,... more

$42.27

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 33162 LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (30 Meter)

C2G/Cables to Go 33162 LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (30 Meter)

With LC to SC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom... more

$44.49

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 27815 Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Orange (25 Feet/7.62 Meters)

C2G/Cables to Go 27815 Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Orange (25 Feet/7.62 Meters)

Snagless design for network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, DSL/cable modems, patch panels and other high performance networking applications.For voice/data/video distribution, this cable will handle bandwidth-intensive applications. Meets all Cat6... more

$11.99

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 33168 LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (10 Meters, Orange)

C2G/Cables to Go 33168 LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (10 Meters, Orange)

62.5/125 micron cable for fast ethernet, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer more

$27.99

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 27894 Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (STP) Crossover Patch Cable, Orange (14 Feet/4.26 Meters)

C2G/Cables to Go 27894 Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (STP) Crossover Patch Cable, Orange (14 Feet/4.26 Meters)

Fast, fast, fast - for data/voice/video distribution! C2G patch cable ensures you always have the necessary throughput to handle today's and tomorrow's bandwidth-intensive applications. The crossed pin configuration allows you to connect two computers... more

$9.49

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 33035 LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (9 Meter)

C2G/Cables to Go 33035 LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (9 Meter)

Supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber for gigabit ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband®, ATM, and internet protocol applications more

$27.80

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 00876 Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable, Orange (1 Foot/0.30 Meters)

C2G/Cables to Go 00876 Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable, Orange (1 Foot/0.30 Meters)

Protect a high speed network from noise and electromagnetic interference when connecting with our Snagless Shielded Cat6 patch cable. For voice/data/video distribution, this cable will handle bandwidth-intensive applications and drastically reduces... more

$5.50

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 00883 Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable, Orange (8 Feet/2.43 Meters)

C2G/Cables to Go 00883 Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable, Orange (8 Feet/2.43 Meters)

Protect a high speed network from noise and electromagnetic interference when connecting with our Snagless Shielded Cat6 patch cable. For voice/data/video distribution, this cable will handle bandwidth-intensive applications and drastically reduces... more

$11.39

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 00567 Cat5E Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Orange (3 Feet/0.91 Meters)

C2G/Cables to Go 00567 Cat5E Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Orange (3 Feet/0.91 Meters)

For voice/data/video distribution, this cable will handle bandwidth-intensive applications. Meets all Cat5E TIA/EIA standards, and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss (SRL) when compared to standard wire. Each of the... more

$6.72

go to store
Allen Tel GBLCT-D2-05 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, LC To ST, Duplex Cable, Multimode Fiber, 5-Meter Length, Orange Jacket

Allen Tel GBLCT-D2-05 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, LC To ST, Duplex Cable, Multimode Fiber, 5-Meter Length, Orange Jacket

Full line of high quality single mode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies All cables are 100 percent tested for insertion loss and back reflection Individual removable dust covers; All connector boot lengths are 3mm Orange color 5 meter length,... more

$43.22

FREE shipping

go to store
Allen Tel GBMMC-D2-03 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, MTRJ Male To SC, Duplex Cable, Multimode Fiber, 3-Meter Length, Orange Jacket

Allen Tel GBMMC-D2-03 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, MTRJ Male To SC, Duplex Cable, Multimode Fiber, 3-Meter Length, Orange Jacket

Full line of high quality single mode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies All cables are 100 percent tested for insertion loss and back reflection Individual removable dust covers; All connector boot lengths are 3mm Orange color 3 meter length,... more

$36.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Allen Tel GBMFC-D2-03 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, MTRJ Female To SC, Duplex Cable, Multimode Fiber, 3-Meter Length, Orange Jacket

Allen Tel GBMFC-D2-03 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, MTRJ Female To SC, Duplex Cable, Multimode Fiber, 3-Meter Length, Orange Jacket

Full line of high quality single mode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies All cables are 100 percent tested for insertion loss and back reflection Individual removable dust covers; All connector boot lengths are 3mm Orange color 3 meter length,... more

$36.00

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 33164 LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (2 Meter, Orange)

C2G/Cables to Go 33164 LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (2 Meter, Orange)

With LC to ST termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast Ethernet, ATM and gigabit Ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom room and the... more

$12.99

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 8538 ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (8 Meters, Orange)

C2G/Cables to Go 8538 ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (8 Meters, Orange)

62.5/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet, FDDI, multimedia, ATM, or any application that requires high speed data transfer more

$47.99

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 26704 Cat5E Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Crossover Patch Cable, Orange (14 Feet/4.26 Meters)

C2G/Cables to Go 26704 Cat5E Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Crossover Patch Cable, Orange (14 Feet/4.26 Meters)

For voice/data/video distribution, this cable will handle bandwidth-intensive applications. Meets all Cat5E TIA/EIA standards, and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss (SRL) when compared to standard 100 MHz wire. Each of the... more

$5.78

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 27810 Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Orange (1 Foot/0.30 Meters)

C2G/Cables to Go 27810 Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Orange (1 Foot/0.30 Meters)

For fast Ethernet networks that require bandwidth-intensive voice, data, or video distribution applications. Meets all Cat5e TIA/EIA standards, and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss (SRL). Each of the individual pairs is... more

$2.99

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 00442 Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Orange (3 Feet/0.91 Meters)

C2G/Cables to Go 00442 Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Orange (3 Feet/0.91 Meters)

For fast Ethernet and Gigabit computer networks that require bandwidth-intensive voice, data, or video distribution applications. Meets all Cat6 TIA/EIA standards, and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss (SRL). Each of the... more

$4.69

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 04021 Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Orange (12 Feet/3.65 Meters)

C2G/Cables to Go 04021 Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Orange (12 Feet/3.65 Meters)

Snagless design for network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, DSL/cable modems, patch panels and other high performance networking applications. For voice/data/video distribution, this cable will handle bandwidth-intensive applications. Meets all Cat6... more

$9.00

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 00454 Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Orange (25 Feet/7.62 Meters)

C2G/Cables to Go 00454 Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Orange (25 Feet/7.62 Meters)

For voice/data/video distribution, this cable will handle bandwidth-intensive applications. Meets all Cat5E TIA/EIA standards, and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss (SRL) when compared to standard wire. Each of the... more

$11.36

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 00885 Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable, Orange (10 Feet/3.04 Meters)

C2G/Cables to Go 00885 Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable, Orange (10 Feet/3.04 Meters)

Protect a high speed network from noise and electromagnetic interference when connecting with our Snagless Shielded Cat6 patch cable. For voice/data/video distribution, this cable will handle bandwidth-intensive applications and drastically reduces... more

$11.21

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 00456 Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Orange (35 Feet/10.66 Meters)

C2G/Cables to Go 00456 Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Orange (35 Feet/10.66 Meters)

For voice/data/video distribution, this cable will handle bandwidth-intensive applications. Meets all Cat5E TIA/EIA standards, and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss (SRL) when compared to standard wire. Each of the... more

$12.55

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 13549 SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (5 Meters, Orange)

C2G/Cables to Go 13549 SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (5 Meters, Orange)

Made in the USA! 62.5/125 micron cable for fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband®, ATM, gigabit ethernet, or any application that requires high speed data transfer more

$36.69

FREE shipping

go to store
Allen Tel GBMFC-D2-02 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, MTRJ Female To SC, Duplex Cable, Multimode Fiber, 2-Meter Length, Orange Jacket

Allen Tel GBMFC-D2-02 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, MTRJ Female To SC, Duplex Cable, Multimode Fiber, 2-Meter Length, Orange Jacket

Allen Tel GBMFC-D2-02 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, MTRJ Female To SC, Duplex Cable, Multimode Fiber, 2-Meter Length, Orange JacketFull line of high quality single mode and multimode fiber optic cable assembliesAll cables are 100 percent... more

$15.53

go to store
Allen Tel GBLCC-D2-20 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, LC To SC, Duplex Cable, Multimode Fiber, 20-Meter Length, Orange Jacket

Allen Tel GBLCC-D2-20 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, LC To SC, Duplex Cable, Multimode Fiber, 20-Meter Length, Orange Jacket

Full line of high quality single mode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies All cables are 100 percent tested for insertion loss and back reflection Individual removable dust covers; All connector boot lengths are 3mm Orange color 20 meter length,... more

$84.44

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 33157 LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (5 Meter)

C2G/Cables to Go 33157 LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (5 Meter)

With LC to SC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom... more

$20.14

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 33167 LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (8 Meters, Orange)

C2G/Cables to Go 33167 LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (8 Meters, Orange)

62.5/125 micron cable for fast ethernet, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer more

$17.84

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 27819 Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Orange (150 Feet/45.72 Meters)

C2G/Cables to Go 27819 Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable, Orange (150 Feet/45.72 Meters)

Snagless design for network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, DSL/cable modems, patch panels and other high performance networking applications.For voice/data/video distribution, this cable will handle bandwidth-intensive applications. Meets all Cat6... more

$29.48

go to store

More information about Computer Cables & Adapters

Best prices on Orange cable meter in Computer Cables & Adapters. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like 0, Belkin and C2G. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.