You're in Computer Cables & Adapters

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Seller

    By Product Group

    By Keyword

    Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-SC, 9/125, Duplex, Singlemode, Yellow, 4 meter

    Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-SC, 9/125, Duplex, Singlemode, Yellow, 4 meter

    9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

    $38

    compare prices
    Cables to Go 29190 Patch Cable

    Cables to Go 29190 Patch Cable

    3.28 ft - 2 x LC - 2 x SC - Single-mode - Yellow more

    $19

    compare prices
    Cables to Go 37111 Patch Cable

    Cables to Go 37111 Patch Cable

    Length: 16.4 Ft more

    $15

    compare prices
    Cables to Go 13479 Patch Cable

    Cables to Go 13479 Patch Cable

    Length: 10 meter more

    $34

    compare prices
    C2G 2m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated), Yellow

    C2G 2m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated), Yellow

    C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. more

    $35

    compare prices
    Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - ST single mode (M) - 10 ft. 9 / 125 micron - Yellow

    Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - ST single mode (M) - 10 ft. 9 / 125 micron - Yellow

    9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

    $21

    compare prices
    Cables To Go 9/125um Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - SC-SC, Yellow, 5 meter

    Cables To Go 9/125um Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - SC-SC, Yellow, 5 meter

    9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

    $18

    compare prices
    Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LC-SC 9/125um Duplex/Singlemode, 8 meter

    Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LC-SC 9/125um Duplex/Singlemode, 8 meter

    2 x LC Male - 2 x SC Male - 26.25ft - Yellow more

    $30

    compare prices
    Kensington Travel Plug Adapter With USB Charger

    Kensington Travel Plug Adapter With USB Charger

    Input Voltage: 100 VAC to 240 VAC more

    $20

    compare prices
    Cables To Go 2M LC/SC 9/125 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Cable - 26260

    Cables To Go 2M LC/SC 9/125 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Cable - 26260

    Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 singlemode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances, but are still cost effective. more

    $20

    compare prices
    Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable - ST-ST, 1m

    Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable - ST-ST, 1m

    9/125um, Duplex/Singlemode more

    $21

    compare prices
    Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 19.7 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125

    Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 19.7 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125

    9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

    $31

    compare prices
    Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPSM-7M LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 7-Meter, Yellow

    Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPSM-7M LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 7-Meter, Yellow

    Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPSM-7M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-SC, 7 Meters in Length Yellow. more

    $20.84

    go to store
    Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPSM-20M LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 20-Meter, Yellow

    Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPSM-20M LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 20-Meter, Yellow

    Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPSM-20M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-SC, 20 Meters in Length Yellow. more

    $29.02

    go to store
    Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPSM-30M LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 30-Meter, Yellow

    Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPSM-30M LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 30-Meter, Yellow

    Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPSM-30M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-LC, 30 Meters in Length Yellow. more

    $34.80

    go to store
    Lc/st 50/125 Multimode 40/100gb Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Om4 - 15

    Lc/st 50/125 Multimode 40/100gb Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - Om4 - 15

    OM4 fiber optic patch cables feature an extremely high bandwidth--4700MHz*km, more than any other mode. They support 10GB to 550 meters and 100GB to 125 meters. These cables are suitable for high-throughput applications, such as data storage. These... more

    $36.99

    go to store

    ShowMeCables

    (1,000+)
    LC/LC Duplex Single-mode Fiber Optic Coupler

    LC/LC Duplex Single-mode Fiber Optic Coupler

    LC/LC Duplex Single-mode Fiber Optic Coupler more

    $14.39

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    ST/ST Duplex Single-mode Fiber Optic Coupler

    ST/ST Duplex Single-mode Fiber Optic Coupler

    ST/ST Duplex Single-mode Fiber Optic Coupler more

    $6.46

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)
    SC/ST Duplex Single-mode Fiber Optic Coupler

    SC/ST Duplex Single-mode Fiber Optic Coupler

    SC/ST Duplex Single-mode Fiber Optic Coupler more

    $14.39

    go to store

    Rakuten.com Shopping

    (1,000,000+)

    More information about Computer Cables & Adapters

    Best prices on Single mode fiber in Computer Cables & Adapters. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Belden, Belkin and C2G. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide