You're in Computer Cables & Adapters

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Product Group

    By Cable Length

    By Keyword

    Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-20M SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 20-Meter, Yellow

    Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-20M SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 20-Meter, Yellow

    Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-20M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 20 Meters in Length Yellow. more

    $26.32

    go to store
    Shaxon FCSCSCS03M-B, SC to SC Duplex Single Mode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Yellow PVC Zip Cord, 3 Meters

    Shaxon FCSCSCS03M-B, SC to SC Duplex Single Mode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Yellow PVC Zip Cord, 3 Meters

    Shaxon's SC to SC duplex single mode 8.3/125 fiber optic patch cord is a high quality optic fiber patch cable designed to interface two devices with single mode duplex SC ports. To guarantee superior performance our Fiber Optic cables are individually... more

    Find other Computer Cables & Adapters...

    Related Searches:

    $19.89

    go to store
    Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-5M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 5 Meters in Length Yellow

    Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-5M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 5 Meters in Length Yellow

    Lynn Electronics Yellow Duplex Single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cable, SC-SC, 5 meters in length. more

    $19.50

    go to store
    Cables To Go 9/125um Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - SC-SC, Yellow, 5 meter

    Cables To Go 9/125um Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - SC-SC, Yellow, 5 meter

    9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

    $17

    compare prices
    C2G LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable, 5m, Yellow

    C2G LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable, 5m, Yellow

    C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. more

    $31

    compare prices
    Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-SC, 9/125, Duplex, Singlemode, 15m

    Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-SC, 9/125, Duplex, Singlemode, 15m

    9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

    $30

    compare prices
    Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-SC, 9/125, Duplex, Singlemode, Yellow, 4 meter

    Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-SC, 9/125, Duplex, Singlemode, Yellow, 4 meter

    9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

    $55

    compare prices
    Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LC-SC 9/125um Duplex/Singlemode, 8 meter

    Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LC-SC 9/125um Duplex/Singlemode, 8 meter

    2 x LC Male - 2 x SC Male - 26.25ft - Yellow more

    $25

    compare prices
    Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 19.7 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125

    Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 19.7 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125

    9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

    $26

    compare prices
    Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-SC, 9/125, Duplex, SM, Yellow, 8m

    Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-SC, 9/125, Duplex, SM, Yellow, 8m

    9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

    $55

    compare prices
    Cables to Go 13479 Patch Cable

    Cables to Go 13479 Patch Cable

    Length: 10 meter more

    $38

    compare prices
    Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125

    Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125

    9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications; CMP-rated for in-wall use without conduit more

    $30

    compare prices
    Cables To Go 16816 Patch Cable

    Cables To Go 16816 Patch Cable

    16.4 Ft - 2 x SC, 2 x SC more

    $24

    compare prices
    Cables to Go 12505 Patch Cable

    Cables to Go 12505 Patch Cable

    Color: Yellow - Fiber Optic - 2 x SC - Single Mode - 9.84 Ft more

    $15

    compare prices
    Cables To Go 2-Meter Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cab - 20455

    Cables To Go 2-Meter Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cab - 20455

    Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 singlemode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances, but are still cost effective. more

    $18

    compare prices
    Cables to Go 20808 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    Cables to Go 20808 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    Length: 1 meter - Connectors: 2 x SC Single Mode (M) more

    $20

    compare prices
    Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable - ST-SC, 1m

    Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable - ST-SC, 1m

    9/125um Duplex/Singlemode more

    $22

    compare prices
    Cables to Go 28950 Fiber Optic Cable

    Cables to Go 28950 Fiber Optic Cable

    16.4 Ft - 2 x LC - 2 x SC - Single-Mode - Yellow more

    $24

    compare prices
    Cables To Go 29920 Patch Cable

    Cables To Go 29920 Patch Cable

    9.84 Ft - 2 x LC, 2 x SC more

    $20

    compare prices
    Cables to Go 15289 Patch Cable

    Cables to Go 15289 Patch Cable

    Length: 2 meter more

    $23

    compare prices
    Cables To Go 2M LC/SC 9/125 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Cable - 26260

    Cables To Go 2M LC/SC 9/125 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Cable - 26260

    Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 singlemode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances, but are still cost effective. more

    $21

    compare prices
    Cables to Go 29190 Patch Cable

    Cables to Go 29190 Patch Cable

    3.28 ft - 2 x LC - 2 x SC - Single-mode - Yellow more

    $19

    compare prices
    Cables To Go 28523 Patch Cable

    Cables To Go 28523 Patch Cable

    33 Ft - Duplex - Singlemode more

    $13

    compare prices
    Cables to Go 25977 Patch Cable

    Cables to Go 25977 Patch Cable

    Length: 10 meter - Connectors: 2 x LC Single Mode (M) more

    $32

    compare prices
    Cables to Go 26566 Fiber Optic Cable

    Cables to Go 26566 Fiber Optic Cable

    16.4 Ft - 2 x LC, 2 x LC - Single-mode - Yellow more

    $30

    compare prices
    Cables To Go 26264

    Cables To Go 26264

    2 x LC Male - 2 x LC Male - 6.56ft - Yellow more

    $24

    compare prices
    2m Sc-st Fiber Optic Cables Smf Sc To St

    2m Sc-st Fiber Optic Cables Smf Sc To St

    2M SC-ST Fiber Optic Cables SMF SC to ST NEW! This auction is for TWO (2) NEW SC-ST Fiber Optic Cables manufactured by Leviton Inc. These cables are 2 Meter, SC-ST, Simplex, Single Mode, Fiber patch cables. These are SX cables with PC polish,high... more

    Find other Computer Cables & Adapters...

    Related Searches:

    $9.95

    go to store
    Cables to Go SC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - SC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) -

    Cables to Go SC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - SC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) -

    Cables to Go SC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - SC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - yellow The Cables to Go SC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable -... more

    $17.58

    go to store
    Cables to Go SC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - SC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) -

    Cables to Go SC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - SC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) -

    Cables to Go SC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - SC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - yellow The Cables to Go SC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable -... more

    $17.58

    go to store
    StarTech.com Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC - Patch cable - LC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 33 ft

    StarTech.com Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC - Patch cable - LC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 33 ft

    Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices. The SMFIBLCSC10 10m LC to SC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable features 9/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks,... more

    $24.99

    go to store
    Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-30M SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 30-Meter, Yellow

    Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-30M SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 30-Meter, Yellow

    Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-30M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 30 Meters in Length Yellow. more

    $33.42

    go to store
    Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-7M SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 7-Meter, Yellow

    Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-7M SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 7-Meter, Yellow

    Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-7M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 7 Meters in Length Yellow. more

    $6.24

    go to store
    Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-25M SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 25-Meter, Yellow

    Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-25M SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 25-Meter, Yellow

    Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-25M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 25 Meters in Length Yellow. more

    $31.08

    go to store
    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N426-02M

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N426-02M

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 6.56 ft. - 2 x SC, 2 x SC - Fiber Optic Patch Cable Mode-Conditioning more

    $55

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable (SC/SC), 3M (10-ft.)(N426-03M)

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable (SC/SC), 3M (10-ft.)(N426-03M)

    Tripp Lite Lite Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cable N426-03M Cables more

    $61.78

    go to store
    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N424-01M

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N424-01M

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 3.28 ft. - 2 x LC, 2 x SC - Fiber Optic Patch Cable Mode-Conditioning more

    $61

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite Mode Conditioning Cable St (M) Sc (M) 10 Ft Fiber Optic Yellow Orange

    Tripp Lite Mode Conditioning Cable St (M) Sc (M) 10 Ft Fiber Optic Yellow Orange

    Tripp Lite's Mode Conditioning Cables are designed for use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications. They are fully compliant with IEEE 802.3z application standards. more

    $51

    compare prices

    More information about Computer Cables & Adapters

    Best prices on Sc fiber patch single mode in Computer Cables & Adapters. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Belkin, Black Box Networks and C2G. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide