Belkin 5-Meter Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2612160700, As Shown

Belkin 5-Meter Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2612160700, As Shown

About this item Belkin Cabling SolutionsSingle-mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, LC/SCYour setup--whether large or small, professional or just a home enthusiast masterpiece, is only as good as your cabling. Thats why Belkin has been manufacturing quality... more

$23.55

go to store
Belkin 1-Meter Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable-F2F80200-01M-CA, Yellow

Belkin 1-Meter Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable-F2F80200-01M-CA, Yellow

Belkin Cabling SolutionsSingle-mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, ST/ST Your setup--whether large or small, professional or just a home enthusiast masterpiece, is only as good as your cabling. Thats why Belkin has been manufacturing quality cable and... more

$18.23

go to store
StarTech 4m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC

StarTech 4m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC

Ensure stable and seamless connections between your workstations, servers and other hardware with the StarTech 4m Single Mode Patch Cable. This duplex unit features 9/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high-bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit... more

$64.70 $19.25

go to store
Startech.com StarTech SMFIBLCSC7 Yellow 7m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 22.97 ft - 1 Pack - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network

Startech.com StarTech SMFIBLCSC7 Yellow 7m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 22.97 ft - 1 Pack - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network

Hardware ; Fiber Size ; 9/125 ; Fire Rating ; LSZH Rated (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) ; Performance ; Fiber Classification ; OS1 ; Fiber Type ; Single Mode ; Connector(s) ; Connector A ; 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Male ; Connector B ; 1 - Fiber Optic SC... more

$30.34

FREE shipping

go to store
Startech.com 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Lc-lc - Fiber Optic For Network Device - 3.28 Ft - 1 Pack - 2 X Lc Male Network - 2 X Lc Male Network - Yellow (smfiblclc1)

Startech.com 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Lc-lc - Fiber Optic For Network Device - 3.28 Ft - 1 Pack - 2 X Lc Male Network - 2 X Lc Male Network - Yellow (smfiblclc1)

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The SMFIBLCLC1 1m LC to LC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable features 9/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber... more

$19.99 $15.53

go to store
Cables to Go 13479 Patch Cable

Cables to Go 13479 Patch Cable

Length: 10 meter more

$33

compare prices
CablesToGo C2G 2m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Yellow - patch cable - 6.6 ft - yellow - 11176

CablesToGo C2G 2m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Yellow - patch cable - 6.6 ft - yellow - 11176

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection... more

$35.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable - ST-SC, 1m

Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable - ST-SC, 1m

9/125um Duplex/Singlemode more

$12

compare prices
CablesToGo C2G 2m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red - patch cable - 6.6 ft - red - 33356

CablesToGo C2G 2m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red - patch cable - 6.6 ft - red - 33356

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection... more

$20.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Cables To Go 2-Meter Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cab - 20455

Cables To Go 2-Meter Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cab - 20455

Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 singlemode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances, but are still cost effective. more

$20

compare prices
CablesToGo C2G 20m SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - patch cable - 66 ft - yellow - 37499

CablesToGo C2G 20m SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - patch cable - 66 ft - yellow - 37499

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection... more

$40.99

go to store
4m LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow 37467

4m LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow 37467

$24

compare prices
C2G LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - patch cable - 33 ft - yell

C2G LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - patch cable - 33 ft - yell

$46

compare prices
Cables to Go 13478

Cables to Go 13478

Cables To Go's innovative and timely solutions are the result of many years of industry experience. Whether it's a standard product or a custom cable, Cables To Go is your expert source for all of your connectivity needs. The company uses the finest... more

$20

compare prices
Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - ST single mode (M) - 10 ft. 9 / 125 micron - Yellow

Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - ST single mode (M) - 10 ft. 9 / 125 micron - Yellow

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

$19

compare prices
Cables to Go 29190 Patch Cable

Cables to Go 29190 Patch Cable

3.28 ft - 2 x LC - 2 x SC - Single-mode - Yellow more

$19

compare prices
Cables to Go 26566 Fiber Optic Cable

Cables to Go 26566 Fiber Optic Cable

16.4 Ft - 2 x LC, 2 x LC - Single-mode - Yellow more

$22

compare prices
Cables To Go 28523 Patch Cable

Cables To Go 28523 Patch Cable

33 Ft - Duplex - Singlemode more

$17

compare prices
C2G 8m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - patch cable - 26 ft - yellow

C2G 8m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - patch cable - 26 ft - yellow

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection... more

$24.97

go to store
Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 19.7 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125

Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 19.7 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

$18

compare prices
Cables to Go 13701

Cables to Go 13701

CTG is an industry leader at delivering the highest quality connectivity products and services to you and your customers. Cables to Go cabling solutions are geared to meet the growing demands placed on today's systems and company infrastructures. CTG... more

$23

compare prices
Cables to Go 28950 Fiber Optic Cable

Cables to Go 28950 Fiber Optic Cable

16.4 Ft - 2 x LC - 2 x SC - Single-Mode - Yellow more

$20

compare prices
Cables to Go 28758 Fiber Optic Cable

Cables to Go 28758 Fiber Optic Cable

9.84 Ft - 4 x LC - Yellow - Single-Mode more

$13

compare prices
Tripp Lite N36601M Fiber Optic Cable

Tripp Lite N36601M Fiber Optic Cable

3.28 Ft - 2 x LC, 2 x SC more

$12

compare prices
Tripp Lite N36602M Patch Cable

Tripp Lite N36602M Patch Cable

6.56 Ft - 2 x LC, 2 x SC - Single-mode - External more

$12

compare prices
Tripp Lite N37005M Fiber Optic Cable

Tripp Lite N37005M Fiber Optic Cable

16.4 Ft - Single-mode External - PVC Jacket more

$17

compare prices
Belkin Single Mode OS1 LC/LC Duplex 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Cable (10-Meter), As Shown

Belkin Single Mode OS1 LC/LC Duplex 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Cable (10-Meter), As Shown

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. Belkin Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are 100% tested for quality and reliability and feature Corning glass and... more

$29.46

go to store
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable - N368-02M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable - N368-02M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 6.56 ft. - 2 x LC, 2 x ST - Patch Cable Single-mode more

$17

compare prices
CABLES TO GO 2m LC/ST DX 9/125 SM Fiber

CABLES TO GO 2m LC/ST DX 9/125 SM Fiber

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. more

$18

compare prices
Cables To Go 26264

Cables To Go 26264

2 x LC Male - 2 x LC Male - 6.56ft - Yellow more

$12

compare prices
Cables To Go 29920 Patch Cable

Cables To Go 29920 Patch Cable

9.84 Ft - 2 x LC, 2 x SC more

$20

compare prices
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N356-05M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N356-05M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 16.4 ft. - 2 x SC, 2 x SC - Fiber Optic Duplex Cable Single-mode - Yellow more

$20

compare prices
Tripp Lite N36605M Patch Cable

Tripp Lite N36605M Patch Cable

16.4 Ft - 2 x LC, 2 x SC - Single-mode more

$14

compare prices
AddOn 20m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Duplex LC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable #ADD-LC-LC-20M9SMF

AddOn 20m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Duplex LC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable #ADD-LC-LC-20M9SMF

AddOn 20m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Duplex LC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work more

$37.99

go to store

Overstock.com

(650,000+)
AddOn 7m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Duplex SC/SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable #ADD-SC-SC-7M9SMF

AddOn 7m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Duplex SC/SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable #ADD-SC-SC-7M9SMF

AddOn 7m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Duplex SC/SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work more

Find other Computer Cables & Adapters...

Related Searches:

$31.99

go to store

Overstock.com

(650,000+)
Comprehensive 49.12' (15 m) ST to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Dupl ST-ST-SM-15M

Comprehensive 49.12' (15 m) ST to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Dupl ST-ST-SM-15M

The 49.12' (15 m) ST to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly. more

$35.99

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 49.12' (15 m) SC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Dupl SC-ST-SM-15M

Comprehensive 49.12' (15 m) SC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Dupl SC-ST-SM-15M

The 49.12' (15 m) SC to ST Single-Mode 0.009' (3mm) Duplex LSZH Cable from Comprehensive is a high quality single-mode patch cable assembly. more

$35.99

go to store
(300,000+)

More information about Computer Cables & Adapters

Best prices on Single mode duplex patch in Computer Cables & Adapters. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like 0, Belkin and C2G. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.