Best Seller
Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-5M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 5 Meters in Length Yellow

Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-5M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 5 Meters in Length Yellow

Lynn Electronics Yellow Duplex Single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cable, SC-SC, 5 meters in length. more

$19.50

go to store
Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPSM-3M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-LC, 3 Meters in Length Yellow

Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPSM-3M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-LC, 3 Meters in Length Yellow

Lynn Electronics Yellow Duplex Single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cable, LC-LC, 3 meters in length. more

$19.99

go to store
Best Seller
Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPSM-1M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-LC, 1 Meter in Length Yellow

Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPSM-1M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-LC, 1 Meter in Length Yellow

Lynn Electronics Yellow Duplex Single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cable, LC-LC, 1 meter in length. more

$17.99

go to store
Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-ST, 9/125, Duplex, SM, Plenum, Yellow, 3m

Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-ST, 9/125, Duplex, SM, Plenum, Yellow, 3m

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications; CMP-rated for in-wall use without conduit more

$16

compare prices
Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - LC single mode (M) - 16.4 ft. 9 / 125 micron - Yello

Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - LC single mode (M) - 16.4 ft. 9 / 125 micron - Yello

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

$72

compare prices
Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-SC, 9/125, Duplex, Singlemode, 15m

Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-SC, 9/125, Duplex, Singlemode, 15m

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

$43

compare prices
30m USA-Made ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Ye

30m USA-Made ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Ye

$165

compare prices
Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LC-SC 9/125um Duplex/Singlemode, 8 meter

Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LC-SC 9/125um Duplex/Singlemode, 8 meter

2 x LC Male - 2 x SC Male - 26.25ft - Yellow more

$25

compare prices
C2G/Cables to Go 25885 ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (10 Meters, Yellow)

C2G/Cables to Go 25885 ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (10 Meters, Yellow)

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

$99.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Cables to Go 13479 Patch Cable

Cables to Go 13479 Patch Cable

Length: 10 meter more

$42

compare prices
Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - ST single mode (M) - 33 ft. 9 / 125 micron - Yellow

Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - ST single mode (M) - 33 ft. 9 / 125 micron - Yellow

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

$21

compare prices
Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-SC, 9/125, Duplex, SM, Yellow, 8m

Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-SC, 9/125, Duplex, SM, Yellow, 8m

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

$110

compare prices
1m Lc To Lc Fiber Patch Cable

1m Lc To Lc Fiber Patch Cable

$17

compare prices
C2G/Cables to Go 14411 LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single - Mode Fiber Patch Cable (20 Meters, Yellow)

C2G/Cables to Go 14411 LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single - Mode Fiber Patch Cable (20 Meters, Yellow)

Made in the USA! 9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

$95.93

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 14418 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single - Mode Fiber Patch Cable (4 Meters, Yellow)

C2G/Cables to Go 14418 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single - Mode Fiber Patch Cable (4 Meters, Yellow)

Made in the USA! 9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

$45.64

FREE shipping

go to store
6m LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

6m LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

$32

compare prices
Cables To Go Patch Cable - ST single mode (M) - ST single mode (M) - 10 ft. 9 / 125 micron - Yellow

Cables To Go Patch Cable - ST single mode (M) - ST single mode (M) - 10 ft. 9 / 125 micron - Yellow

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

$15

compare prices
C2G/Cables to Go 14424 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single - Mode Fiber Patch Cable (10 Meters, Yellow)

C2G/Cables to Go 14424 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single - Mode Fiber Patch Cable (10 Meters, Yellow)

Made in the USA! 9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

$69.38

FREE shipping

go to store
Cables to Go 25977 Patch Cable

Cables to Go 25977 Patch Cable

Length: 10 meter - Connectors: 2 x LC Single Mode (M) more

$25

compare prices
Cables To Go 26264

Cables To Go 26264

2 x LC Male - 2 x LC Male - 6.56ft - Yellow more

$18

compare prices
Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-LC, Yellow, 2m

Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-LC, Yellow, 2m

9/125, Duplex, SM more

$63

compare prices
Cables to Go 28758 Fiber Optic Cable

Cables to Go 28758 Fiber Optic Cable

9.84 Ft - 4 x LC - Yellow - Single-Mode more

$19

compare prices
Cables To Go 2M LC/SC 9/125 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Cable - 26260

Cables To Go 2M LC/SC 9/125 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Cable - 26260

Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 singlemode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances, but are still cost effective. more

$18

compare prices
C2G/Cables to Go 37912 LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated, Yellow (9.84 Feet/ 3 Meter)

C2G/Cables to Go 37912 LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated, Yellow (9.84 Feet/ 3 Meter)

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for gigabit ethernet applications. The plenum rating... more

$36.87

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable, 2m, Yellow

C2G SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable, 2m, Yellow

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. more

$22

compare prices
Cables To Go 16816 Patch Cable

Cables To Go 16816 Patch Cable

16.4 Ft - 2 x SC, 2 x SC more

$34

compare prices
C2G/Cables to Go 34538 SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated, Yellow (3.29 Feet/ 1 Meter)

C2G/Cables to Go 34538 SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated, Yellow (3.29 Feet/ 1 Meter)

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for gigabit ethernet applications. The plenum rating... more

$39.99

FREE shipping

go to store
CABLES TO GO 2m LC/ST DX 9/125 SM Fiber

CABLES TO GO 2m LC/ST DX 9/125 SM Fiber

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. more

$19

compare prices
Cables to Go 29190 Patch Cable

Cables to Go 29190 Patch Cable

3.28 ft - 2 x LC - 2 x SC - Single-mode - Yellow more

$18

compare prices
Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - ST single mode (M) - 10 ft. 9 / 125 micron - Yellow

Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - ST single mode (M) - 10 ft. 9 / 125 micron - Yellow

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

$17

compare prices
Tripp Lite N37005M Fiber Optic Cable

Tripp Lite N37005M Fiber Optic Cable

16.4 Ft - Single-mode External - PVC Jacket more

$17

compare prices
Cables To Go 2-Meter Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cab - 20455

Cables To Go 2-Meter Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cab - 20455

Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 singlemode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances, but are still cost effective. more

$22

compare prices
CablesToGo C2G 2m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Yellow - patch cable - 6.6 ft - yellow - 11213

CablesToGo C2G 2m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Yellow - patch cable - 6.6 ft - yellow - 11213

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. This high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection molding process provides... more

$23.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Cables to Go 15289 Patch Cable

Cables to Go 15289 Patch Cable

Length: 2 meter more

$18

compare prices
C2g Os1 Lc/Lc Simplex 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Patch Cable - Lc Single Mode (M) - Lc Single Mode (M) - 3.3 Ft - Fiber Optic - 9 / 125 Micron - Os1 - Yellow

C2g Os1 Lc/Lc Simplex 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Patch Cable - Lc Single Mode (M) - Lc Single Mode (M) - 3.3 Ft - Fiber Optic - 9 / 125 Micron - Os1 - Yellow

C2G OS1 LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC single mode (M) - LC single mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow more

$63.98

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G C2G LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Patch cable - LC single mode (M) - LC single mode (M) - 30 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow / 37463 /

C2G C2G LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Patch cable - LC single mode (M) - LC single mode (M) - 30 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow / 37463 /

C2G LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Patch cable - LC single mode (M) - LC single mode (M) - 30 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellowPackage Quantity : 1 more

$74.58

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N370-01M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N370-01M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 3.28 ft. - 2 x LC, 2 x LC - Fiber Optic Duplex Cable Single-mode - Yellow more

$17

compare prices
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N366-03M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N366-03M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 9.84 ft. - 2 x LC, 2 x SC - Fiber Optic Duplex Cable Single-mode - Yellow more

$13

compare prices
CablesToGo C2G LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - patch cable - 23 ft - yellow - 37469

CablesToGo C2G LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - patch cable - 23 ft - yellow - 37469

Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 single-mode fiber patch cords from Cables to Go . They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances, but are still cost effective. With LC to SC... more

$30.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 19.7 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125

Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 19.7 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

$13

compare prices

More information about Computer Cables & Adapters

Best prices on Single mode fiber patch yellow in Computer Cables & Adapters. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Axiom, Belkin and Black Box. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.