You're in Computer Cables & Adapters

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Product Group

    By Cable Length

    By Keyword

    C2G / Cables to Go 33349 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (10 Meters, Blue)

    C2G / Cables to Go 33349 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (10 Meters, Blue)

    Color-code with this 9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

    $40.66

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    C2G / Cables to Go 33426 LC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (2 Meters, Blue)

    C2G / Cables to Go 33426 LC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (2 Meters, Blue)

    Color-code with this 9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

    $18.73

    go to store
    Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - LC single mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 m

    Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - LC single mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 m

    9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

    $37

    compare prices
    C2G / Cables to Go 37103 LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (1 Meter, Yellow)

    C2G / Cables to Go 37103 LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (1 Meter, Yellow)

    9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

    $23.99

    go to store
    Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-SC, 9/125, Duplex, Singlemode, 15m

    Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-SC, 9/125, Duplex, Singlemode, 15m

    9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

    $30

    compare prices
    Cables to Go 18575 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    Cables to Go 18575 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    Patch Cable - Length: 33 Ft - Color: Yellow more

    $31

    compare prices
    Cables to Go 37114 Patch Cable

    Cables to Go 37114 Patch Cable

    Length: 6.5 ft more

    $17

    compare prices
    Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-SC, 9/125, Duplex, Singlemode, Yellow, 4 meter

    Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-SC, 9/125, Duplex, Singlemode, Yellow, 4 meter

    9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

    $6

    compare prices
    Cables to Go 26566 Fiber Optic Cable

    Cables to Go 26566 Fiber Optic Cable

    16.4 Ft - 2 x LC, 2 x LC - Single-mode - Yellow more

    $30

    compare prices
    Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125

    Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125

    9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications; CMP-rated for in-wall use without conduit more

    $30

    compare prices
    Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LC-SC 9/125um Duplex/Singlemode, 8 meter

    Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LC-SC 9/125um Duplex/Singlemode, 8 meter

    2 x LC Male - 2 x SC Male - 26.25ft - Yellow more

    $25

    compare prices
    Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable - ST-ST, 1m

    Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable - ST-ST, 1m

    9/125um, Duplex/Singlemode more

    $17

    compare prices
    Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 19.7 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125

    Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 19.7 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125

    9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

    $26

    compare prices
    Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-SC, 9/125, Duplex, SM, Yellow, 8m

    Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-SC, 9/125, Duplex, SM, Yellow, 8m

    9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

    $67

    compare prices
    Cables To Go 16816 Patch Cable

    Cables To Go 16816 Patch Cable

    16.4 Ft - 2 x SC, 2 x SC more

    $24

    compare prices
    Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - ST single mode (M) - 19.7 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125

    Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - ST single mode (M) - 19.7 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125

    9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

    $31

    compare prices
    C2G LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable, 5m, Yellow

    C2G LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable, 5m, Yellow

    C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. more

    $24

    compare prices
    Cables to Go 37113 Patch Cable

    Cables to Go 37113 Patch Cable

    3.28 Ft - 2 x LC (M) - Duplex - Single Mode more

    $18

    compare prices
    Cables to Go 37111 Patch Cable

    Cables to Go 37111 Patch Cable

    Length: 16.4 Ft more

    $13

    compare prices
    Cables to Go 13479 Patch Cable

    Cables to Go 13479 Patch Cable

    Length: 10 meter more

    $40

    compare prices
    C2G 2m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated), Yellow

    C2G 2m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated), Yellow

    C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. more

    $43

    compare prices
    Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-LC, 9/125, Duplex, Singlemode, Yellow, 20 meter

    Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-LC, 9/125, Duplex, Singlemode, Yellow, 20 meter

    9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

    $68

    compare prices
    Cables To Go 9/125um Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - SC-SC, Yellow, 5 meter

    Cables To Go 9/125um Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - SC-SC, Yellow, 5 meter

    9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

    $14

    compare prices
    Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-LC, 9/125, Simplex, SM, Yellow, 3 meter

    Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-LC, 9/125, Simplex, SM, Yellow, 3 meter

    9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications where protection from toxic and corrosive gases is critical more

    $28

    compare prices
    Cables to Go 28758 Fiber Optic Cable

    Cables to Go 28758 Fiber Optic Cable

    9.84 Ft - 4 x LC - Yellow - Single-Mode more

    $27

    compare prices
    Cables to Go 12505 Patch Cable

    Cables to Go 12505 Patch Cable

    Color: Yellow - Fiber Optic - 2 x SC - Single Mode - 9.84 Ft more

    $15

    compare prices
    Cables to Go 25977 Patch Cable

    Cables to Go 25977 Patch Cable

    Length: 10 meter - Connectors: 2 x LC Single Mode (M) more

    $32

    compare prices
    Cables To Go 2M LC/SC 9/125 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Cable - 26260

    Cables To Go 2M LC/SC 9/125 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Cable - 26260

    Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 singlemode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances, but are still cost effective. more

    $20

    compare prices
    Cables to Go 28950 Fiber Optic Cable

    Cables to Go 28950 Fiber Optic Cable

    16.4 Ft - 2 x LC - 2 x SC - Single-Mode - Yellow more

    $24

    compare prices
    Cables To Go 2-Meter Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cab - 20455

    Cables To Go 2-Meter Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cab - 20455

    Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 singlemode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances, but are still cost effective. more

    $24

    compare prices
    Cables To Go 29920 Patch Cable

    Cables To Go 29920 Patch Cable

    9.84 Ft - 2 x LC, 2 x SC more

    $20

    compare prices
    Cables to Go 29190 Patch Cable

    Cables to Go 29190 Patch Cable

    3.28 ft - 2 x LC - 2 x SC - Single-mode - Yellow more

    $19

    compare prices
    Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - ST single mode (M) - 10 ft. 9 / 125 micron - Yellow

    Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - ST single mode (M) - 10 ft. 9 / 125 micron - Yellow

    9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

    $21

    compare prices
    C2G / Cables to Go 37483 LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (10 Meter, Yellow)

    C2G / Cables to Go 37483 LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (10 Meter, Yellow)

    9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

    $40.29

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    C2G / Cables to Go 37472 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (20 Meter, Yellow)

    C2G / Cables to Go 37472 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (20 Meter, Yellow)

    9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

    $41.13

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    C2G / Cables to Go 37484 LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (15 Meter, Yellow)

    C2G / Cables to Go 37484 LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (15 Meter, Yellow)

    9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

    $36.89

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    C2G TAA Compliant Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - SC single mode (M) - LC single mode (M) - 6

    C2G TAA Compliant Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - SC single mode (M) - LC single mode (M) - 6

    Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection... more

    $30.99

    go to store
    C2G USA-Made LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC single mode (M) - LC single mode (M) -

    C2G USA-Made LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC single mode (M) - LC single mode (M) -

    C2G USA-Made LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC single mode (M) - LC single mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - yellow more

    $65.18

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    C2G OS1 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 6.6 f

    C2G OS1 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 6.6 f

    C2G OS1 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - red more

    $26.99

    go to store
    Cables to Go 13701

    Cables to Go 13701

    CTG is an industry leader at delivering the highest quality connectivity products and services to you and your customers. Cables to Go cabling solutions are geared to meet the growing demands placed on today's systems and company infrastructures. CTG... more

    $26

    compare prices

    More information about Computer Cables & Adapters

    Best prices on Single mode fiber patch in Computer Cables & Adapters. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Belkin, Black Box Networks and C2G. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide