Best Seller
Allen Tel AT32SC-15 SC Fiber Adapter, Singlemode/Multimode Fiber, SC Simplex, White, 1 Space, Zirconia Ceramic Split Sleeve

Allen Tel AT32SC-15 SC Fiber Adapter, Singlemode/Multimode Fiber, SC Simplex, White, 1 Space, Zirconia Ceramic Split Sleeve

Compatible with Versatap products for complete modularity Protective cap fully surrounds split sleeve opening Can be used with multimode or single mode jumpers White color Versatap SC Simplex Adapter Modules are commonly used with Versatap Modular... more

$18.45

go to store
Allen Tel AT31ST-15 Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Module, ST Duplex, White, 2 Spaces

Allen Tel AT31ST-15 Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Module, ST Duplex, White, 2 Spaces

Compatible with Versatap products for complete modularity Can be used with multimode or single mode jumpers Versatap Simplex Adapter Modules are commonly used with Versatap outlets and panels White color Compatible with high density patch panels,... more

$17.92

go to store
Best Seller
Allen Tel AT31ST Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Module, ST Duplex, 2 Spaces

Allen Tel AT31ST Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Module, ST Duplex, 2 Spaces

Compatible with Versatap products for complete modularity Can be used with multimode or single mode jumpers Versatap Simplex Adapter Modules are commonly used with Versatap outlets and panels Compatible with high density patch panels Comes with Allen... more

$17.48

go to store
Cables to Go 37114 Patch Cable

Cables to Go 37114 Patch Cable

Length: 6.5 ft more

$26

compare prices
Cables to Go 37111 Patch Cable

Cables to Go 37111 Patch Cable

Length: 16.4 Ft more

$13

compare prices
Cables to Go 37113 Patch Cable

Cables to Go 37113 Patch Cable

3.28 Ft - 2 x LC (M) - Duplex - Single Mode more

$21

compare prices
Cables to Go 31796 Fiber Optic Cable

Cables to Go 31796 Fiber Optic Cable

26.25 Ft - 2 x SC - 2 x ST - External - Yellow more

$43

compare prices
Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable - ST-ST, 1m

Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable - ST-ST, 1m

9/125um, Duplex/Singlemode more

$26

compare prices
Cables to Go 13701

Cables to Go 13701

CTG is an industry leader at delivering the highest quality connectivity products and services to you and your customers. Cables to Go cabling solutions are geared to meet the growing demands placed on today's systems and company infrastructures. CTG... more

$28

compare prices
C2G/Cables to Go 37485 LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (20 Meter, Yellow)

C2G/Cables to Go 37485 LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (20 Meter, Yellow)

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

$119.99

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 37907 LC/ST Plenum-Rated 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable, Yellow (9.84 Feet/ 3 Meter)

C2G/Cables to Go 37907 LC/ST Plenum-Rated 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable, Yellow (9.84 Feet/ 3 Meter)

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for gigabit ethernet applications. The plenum rating... more

$19.70

go to store
Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 19.7 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125

Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 19.7 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

$30

compare prices
Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable - ST-SC, 1m

Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable - ST-SC, 1m

9/125um Duplex/Singlemode more

$24

compare prices
Cables to Go 20808 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Cables to Go 20808 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Length: 1 meter - Connectors: 2 x SC Single Mode (M) more

$28

compare prices
Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - ST single mode (M) - 19.7 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125

Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - ST single mode (M) - 19.7 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

$35

compare prices
Cables to Go 28758 Fiber Optic Cable

Cables to Go 28758 Fiber Optic Cable

9.84 Ft - 4 x LC - Yellow - Single-Mode more

$19

compare prices
Cables To Go 2-Meter Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cab - 20455

Cables To Go 2-Meter Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cab - 20455

Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 singlemode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances, but are still cost effective. more

$26

compare prices
Cables To Go 2M LC/SC 9/125 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Cable - 26260

Cables To Go 2M LC/SC 9/125 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Cable - 26260

Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 singlemode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances, but are still cost effective. more

$19

compare prices
1m Lcst 9 125 Os1 Dpx Sm Fiber

1m Lcst 9 125 Os1 Dpx Sm Fiber

$22

compare prices
30m USA-Made ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Ye

30m USA-Made ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Ye

$116

compare prices
C2G/Cables to Go 14415 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single - Mode Fiber Patch Cable (1 Meters, Yellow)

C2G/Cables to Go 14415 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single - Mode Fiber Patch Cable (1 Meters, Yellow)

Made in the USA! 9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

$29.39

go to store
Cables to Go 24762 Patch Cable

Cables to Go 24762 Patch Cable

Size: 5 meter more

$29

compare prices
C2G/Cables to Go 37916 LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated, Yellow (6.56 Feet/2 Meter)

C2G/Cables to Go 37916 LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated, Yellow (6.56 Feet/2 Meter)

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for gigabit ethernet applications. The plenum rating... more

$35.70

FREE shipping

go to store
Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - LC single mode (M) - 16.4 ft. 9 / 125 micron - Yello

Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - LC single mode (M) - 16.4 ft. 9 / 125 micron - Yello

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

$72

compare prices
Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-SC, 9/125, Duplex, Singlemode, 15m

Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-SC, 9/125, Duplex, Singlemode, 15m

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

$40

compare prices
Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-LC, Yellow, 2m

Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-LC, Yellow, 2m

9/125, Duplex, SM more

$42

compare prices
1m USA-Made SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yel

1m USA-Made SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yel

$52

compare prices
Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-SC, 9/125, Duplex, SM, Yellow, 8m

Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-SC, 9/125, Duplex, SM, Yellow, 8m

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

$79

compare prices
Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-ST, 9/125, Duplex, SM, Yellow, 8m

Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-ST, 9/125, Duplex, SM, Yellow, 8m

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

$36

compare prices
C2G/Cables to Go 14411 LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single - Mode Fiber Patch Cable (20 Meters, Yellow)

C2G/Cables to Go 14411 LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single - Mode Fiber Patch Cable (20 Meters, Yellow)

Made in the USA! 9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

$118.87

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 14418 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single - Mode Fiber Patch Cable (4 Meters, Yellow)

C2G/Cables to Go 14418 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single - Mode Fiber Patch Cable (4 Meters, Yellow)

Made in the USA! 9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

$45.64

FREE shipping

go to store
Cables to Go 13479 Patch Cable

Cables to Go 13479 Patch Cable

Length: 10 meter more

$100

compare prices
C2G 1m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Black

C2G 1m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Black

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. more

$15

compare prices
Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - ST single mode (M) - 33 ft. 9 / 125 micron - Yellow

Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - ST single mode (M) - 33 ft. 9 / 125 micron - Yellow

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

$28

compare prices
C2G/Cables to Go 14416 LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (2 Meters, Yellow)

C2G/Cables to Go 14416 LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (2 Meters, Yellow)

Made in the USA! 9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

$50.84

FREE shipping

go to store
Belkin F2F802LL-03M Network Cable

Belkin F2F802LL-03M Network Cable

10 Ft - Color: Yellow - Fiber Optic Duplex - 2 x LC - Single Mode more

$15

compare prices
Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LC-SC 9/125um Duplex/Singlemode, 8 meter

Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LC-SC 9/125um Duplex/Singlemode, 8 meter

2 x LC Male - 2 x SC Male - 26.25ft - Yellow more

$33

compare prices
Cables To Go 16816 Patch Cable

Cables To Go 16816 Patch Cable

16.4 Ft - 2 x SC, 2 x SC more

$32

compare prices
Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - LC single mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 m

Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - LC single mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 m

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

$16

compare prices
Cables to Go 18575 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Cables to Go 18575 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Patch Cable - Length: 33 Ft - Color: Yellow more

$37

compare prices

More information about Computer Cables & Adapters

Best prices on Single mode simplex fiber jumper in Computer Cables & Adapters. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Axiom, Belkin and Black Box. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.