Best Seller
Cables To Go Patch Cable - ST single mode (M) - ST single mode (M) - 10 ft. 9 / 125 micron - Yellow

Cables To Go Patch Cable - ST single mode (M) - ST single mode (M) - 10 ft. 9 / 125 micron - Yellow

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

$15

compare prices
Shaxon FCSTSTS03M-B, ST to ST Duplex Single Mode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Yellow PVC Zip Cord, 3 Meters

Shaxon FCSTSTS03M-B, ST to ST Duplex Single Mode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Yellow PVC Zip Cord, 3 Meters

Shaxon's ST to ST duplex single mode 8.3/125 fiber optic patch cord is a high quality optic fiber patch cable designed to interface two devices with single mode duplex ST ports. To guarantee superior performance our Fiber Optic cables are individually... more

Find other Computer Cables & Adapters...

Related Searches:

$17.18

go to store
Best Seller
Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - ST-ST, 9/125, Simplex, SM, Yellow, 1m

Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - ST-ST, 9/125, Simplex, SM, Yellow, 1m

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

$16

compare prices
C2G/Cables to Go 25885 ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (10 Meters, Yellow)

C2G/Cables to Go 25885 ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (10 Meters, Yellow)

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

$35.06

FREE shipping

go to store
30m USA-Made ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Ye

30m USA-Made ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Ye

$99

compare prices
Shaxon FCSTSTS01M-B, ST to ST Duplex Single Mode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Yellow PVC Zip Cord, 1 meter

Shaxon FCSTSTS01M-B, ST to ST Duplex Single Mode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Yellow PVC Zip Cord, 1 meter

Shaxon's ST to ST duplex single mode 8.3/125 fiber optic patch cord is a high quality optic fiber patch cable designed to interface two devices with single mode duplex ST ports. To guarantee superior performance our Fiber Optic cables are individually... more

$19.76

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 37454 ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (4 Meter, Yellow)

C2G/Cables to Go 37454 ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (4 Meter, Yellow)

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

$27.72

FREE shipping

go to store
Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable - ST-ST, 1m

Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable - ST-ST, 1m

9/125um, Duplex/Singlemode more

$18

compare prices
C2G LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - patch cable - 66 ft - yellow - 37485

C2G LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - patch cable - 66 ft - yellow - 37485

$49

compare prices
Cables to Go 13479 Patch Cable

Cables to Go 13479 Patch Cable

Length: 10 meter more

$43

compare prices
Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-ST, 9/125, Duplex, SM, Plenum, Yellow, 3m

Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-ST, 9/125, Duplex, SM, Plenum, Yellow, 3m

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications; CMP-rated for in-wall use without conduit more

$28

compare prices
Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - ST single mode (M) - 33 ft. 9 / 125 micron - Yellow

Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - ST single mode (M) - 33 ft. 9 / 125 micron - Yellow

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

$21

compare prices
1m USA-Made SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yel

1m USA-Made SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yel

$51

compare prices
CABLES TO GO 2m LC/ST DX 9/125 SM Fiber

CABLES TO GO 2m LC/ST DX 9/125 SM Fiber

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. more

$17

compare prices
Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - ST single mode (M) - 10 ft. 9 / 125 micron - Yellow

Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - ST single mode (M) - 10 ft. 9 / 125 micron - Yellow

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

$19

compare prices
Cables to Go 37114 Patch Cable

Cables to Go 37114 Patch Cable

Length: 6.5 ft more

$25

compare prices
C2G/Cables to Go 31796 SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (8 Meters, Yellow)

C2G/Cables to Go 31796 SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (8 Meters, Yellow)

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

$41.81

FREE shipping

go to store
Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable - ST-SC, 1m

Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable - ST-SC, 1m

9/125um Duplex/Singlemode more

$25

compare prices
Cables to Go 15289 Patch Cable

Cables to Go 15289 Patch Cable

Length: 2 meter more

$18

compare prices
CablesToGo C2G 3m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA - Yellow - 10ft - patch cable - 10 ft - yellow - 11201

CablesToGo C2G 3m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA - Yellow - 10ft - patch cable - 10 ft - yellow - 11201

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection... more

$34.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-ST, 9/125, Duplex, SM, Yellow, 8m

Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-ST, 9/125, Duplex, SM, Yellow, 8m

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

$31

compare prices
Cables to Go 13478

Cables to Go 13478

Cables To Go's innovative and timely solutions are the result of many years of industry experience. Whether it's a standard product or a custom cable, Cables To Go is your expert source for all of your connectivity needs. The company uses the finest... more

$24

compare prices
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N368-07M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N368-07M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 22.97 ft. - Zipcord - Yellow more

$16

compare prices
Belkin F2F80207-03M Patch Cable

Belkin F2F80207-03M Patch Cable

9.84 Ft - Fiber Optic Duplex - 2 x SC (M) - Singlemode more

$17

compare prices
Cables to Go 20808 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Cables to Go 20808 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Length: 1 meter - Connectors: 2 x SC Single Mode (M) more

$18

compare prices
Cables To Go 2-Meter Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cab - 20455

Cables To Go 2-Meter Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cab - 20455

Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 singlemode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances, but are still cost effective. more

$20

compare prices
C2G/Cables to Go 33396 ST/SC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (2 Meters, Red)

C2G/Cables to Go 33396 ST/SC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (2 Meters, Red)

Color-code with this 9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

$22.66

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 33327 LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (3 Meters, Blue)

C2G/Cables to Go 33327 LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (3 Meters, Blue)

Color-code with this 9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

$23.75

go to store
Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 19.7 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125

Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 19.7 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

$17

compare prices
Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LC-SC 9/125um Duplex/Singlemode, 8 meter

Cables To Go Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LC-SC 9/125um Duplex/Singlemode, 8 meter

2 x LC Male - 2 x SC Male - 26.25ft - Yellow more

$25

compare prices
Cables To Go 16816 Patch Cable

Cables To Go 16816 Patch Cable

16.4 Ft - 2 x SC, 2 x SC more

$33

compare prices
Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - LC single mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 m

Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - LC single mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 m

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

$25

compare prices
Cables to Go 18575 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Cables to Go 18575 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Patch Cable - Length: 33 Ft - Color: Yellow more

$38

compare prices
C2G/Cables to Go 37910 LC/SC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable, Yellow (3.29 Feet/ 1 Meter)

C2G/Cables to Go 37910 LC/SC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable, Yellow (3.29 Feet/ 1 Meter)

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for gigabit ethernet applications. The plenum rating... more

$47.34

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 34538 SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated, Yellow (3.29 Feet/ 1 Meter)

C2G/Cables to Go 34538 SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated, Yellow (3.29 Feet/ 1 Meter)

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for gigabit ethernet applications. The plenum rating... more

$39.47

FREE shipping

go to store
Cables to Go 28758 Fiber Optic Cable

Cables to Go 28758 Fiber Optic Cable

9.84 Ft - 4 x LC - Yellow - Single-Mode more

$21

compare prices
Cables To Go 2M LC/SC 9/125 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Cable - 26260

Cables To Go 2M LC/SC 9/125 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Cable - 26260

Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 singlemode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances, but are still cost effective. more

$18

compare prices
Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - LC single mode (M) - 16.4 ft. 9 / 125 micron - Yello

Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - LC single mode (M) - 16.4 ft. 9 / 125 micron - Yello

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

$70

compare prices
Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-SC, 9/125, Duplex, Singlemode, 15m

Cables To Go Fiber Patch Cable - LC-SC, 9/125, Duplex, Singlemode, 15m

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications more

$29

compare prices
Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 m

Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 m

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications; CMP-rated for in-wall use without conduit more

$37

compare prices

More information about Computer Cables & Adapters

Best prices on St single mode fiber yellow in Computer Cables & Adapters. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Axiom, Belkin and Black Box. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.