You're in Computer Cables & Adapters

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Seller

    By Product Group

    By Keyword

    StarTech.com Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) -

    StarTech.com Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) -

    Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices. The 50FIBLCLC15, 15-meter (49ft) Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated at both ends with LC (male) connectors to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking... more

    $31.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    StarTech.com Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) -

    StarTech.com Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) -

    Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices. The 50FIBLCLC15, 15-meter (49ft) Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated at both ends with LC (male) connectors to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking... more

    $31.99

    go to store
    Startech 50FIBLCSC3 Patch Cable

    Startech 50FIBLCSC3 Patch Cable

    9.6 Ft - Color: Orange - Fiber Optic Duplex - 2 x LC (M) - 2 x LC (M) - Multimode more

    $11

    compare prices
    StarTech 50FIBLCSC2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    StarTech 50FIBLCSC2 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    Network Cable - Cable Type: Duplex Multimode - Fiber Size: 50/125 - Length: 6.4 ft - Color: Orange - LC-SC, M-M more

    $10

    compare prices
    Startech 9' LC-LC 50/125 MicrFib Op Mlt

    Startech 9' LC-LC 50/125 MicrFib Op Mlt

    Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices. more

    $12

    compare prices
    StarTech.com 1-Meter Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC (50FIBLCSC1)

    StarTech.com 1-Meter Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC (50FIBLCSC1)

    This 1m LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable provides the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long distance networks. Ensuring optimal data transfers and network stability, 50/125-micron cables offer nearly... more

    $15.52

    go to store
    Startech 32' LC-LC 50/125 MicrFib Op Ml

    Startech 32' LC-LC 50/125 MicrFib Op Ml

    Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices. more

    $3

    compare prices
    Allen Tel GBLCC-D2-15 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, LC To SC, Duplex Cable, Multimode Fiber, 15-Meter Length, Orange Jacket

    Allen Tel GBLCC-D2-15 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, LC To SC, Duplex Cable, Multimode Fiber, 15-Meter Length, Orange Jacket

    Full line of high quality single mode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies All cables are 100 percent tested for insertion loss and back reflection Individual removable dust covers; All connector boot lengths are 3mm Orange color 15 meter length,... more

    Find other Computer Cables & Adapters...

    Related Searches:

    $70.78

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Allen Tel GBSC2-D2-15 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, SC To SC, Duplex Cable, Multimode Fiber, 15-Meter Length, Orange Jacket

    Allen Tel GBSC2-D2-15 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, SC To SC, Duplex Cable, Multimode Fiber, 15-Meter Length, Orange Jacket

    Full line of high quality single mode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies All cables are 100 percent tested for insertion loss and back reflection Individual removable dust covers; All connector boot lengths are 3mm Orange color 15 meter length,... more

    $60.78

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 49 ft. 62.5 / 125 micron - Orange

    Cables To Go Patch Cable - LC multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 49 ft. 62.5 / 125 micron - Orange

    62.5/125 micron cable for fast ethernet, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer more

    $31

    compare prices
    Cables to Go 33160 Patch Cable

    Cables to Go 33160 Patch Cable

    Connectors: LC - SC Multi-Mode (M) more

    $27

    compare prices
    Cables to Go 33038 Patch Cable

    Cables to Go 33038 Patch Cable

    Length: 49.21 ft - Color: Orange more

    $33

    compare prices
    Cables to Go 33178 Fiber Optic Cable

    Cables to Go 33178 Fiber Optic Cable

    49.21 Ft - 4 x LC - Multimode - Orange more

    $27

    compare prices
    Cables To Go USA 10Gb - Patch Cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic -

    Cables To Go USA 10Gb - Patch Cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic -

    Blazing fast for 10 gigabit ethernet applications including LED and VCSEL laser light sources more

    $21

    compare prices
    Startech Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 10m

    Startech Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 10m

    Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. more

    $15

    compare prices
    Startech FIBSTST3 3-Meter Fiber Optic Cable (ST-ST)

    Startech FIBSTST3 3-Meter Fiber Optic Cable (ST-ST)

    Your company's backbone is its Network. Without a stable, reliable network your company can't communicate. A lack of communication means a loss of revenue. What do you do now? Enter the StarTech.com duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic patch cable... more

    $20

    compare prices
    StarTech FIBLCST2 Fiber Optic Cable

    StarTech FIBLCST2 Fiber Optic Cable

    6.6 Ft more

    $10

    compare prices
    Startech Duplex Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cable - FIBSCSC50

    Startech Duplex Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cable - FIBSCSC50

    Startech Duplex Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cable - 164.04 ft. - 2 x SC - Patch Cable - Orange more

    $72

    compare prices
    StarTech A50FBLCSC5 Fiber Optic Cable

    StarTech A50FBLCSC5 Fiber Optic Cable

    Length: 16.4 Ft more

    $15

    compare prices
    Startech 10Gb Aqua Patch Cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft. 50 / 125 micron - a

    Startech 10Gb Aqua Patch Cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft. 50 / 125 micron - a

    Perfect for fiber cable runs between multiple backbone switches, hubs and routers as well as higher end networking equipment, this high speed 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable is terminated at both ends with LC connectors, and is composed of... more

    $14

    compare prices
    StarTech 50FIBLCLC1 Patch Cable

    StarTech 50FIBLCLC1 Patch Cable

    3.28 ft - 4 x LC - Orange more

    $11

    compare prices
    StarTech 50FIBLCLC2 Patch Cable

    StarTech 50FIBLCLC2 Patch Cable

    Color: Orange - Length: 6.56 Ft - Micron Fiber more

    $11

    compare prices
    StarTech Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LC-LC 62.5/125um Duplex/Multimode, 2 meter

    StarTech Fiber Optic Patch Cable - LC-LC 62.5/125um Duplex/Multimode, 2 meter

    $3

    compare prices
    StarTech FIBSTST2

    StarTech FIBSTST2

    This duplex 62.5/125 micron Multimode Fiber Optic patch cable assembly features ST-ST terminators to provide the necessary link between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance networks. Each cable is individually tested and certified to be more

    $9

    compare prices
    Startech 10Gb Aqua Patch Cable - ST multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft. 50 / 125 micron - a

    Startech 10Gb Aqua Patch Cable - ST multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft. 50 / 125 micron - a

    Perfect for fiber cable runs between multiple backbone switches, hubs and routers as well as higher end networking equipment, this high speed 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable is terminated at both ends with ST connectors, and is composed of 50/125 more

    $2

    compare prices
    StarTech Fiber Cable, 10Gb LSZH, LC-SC, 50/125, Duplex, MM, Aqua, 1 meter

    StarTech Fiber Cable, 10Gb LSZH, LC-SC, 50/125, Duplex, MM, Aqua, 1 meter

    Perfect for fiber cable runs between multiple backbone switches, hubs and routers as well as higher end networking equipment, this high speed 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable is terminated at both ends with LC/SC connectors, and is composed of 50/1 more

    $10

    compare prices
    StarTech 2 M Duplex Mm Fiber Optic Cable MtRJ-sc

    StarTech 2 M Duplex Mm Fiber Optic Cable MtRJ-sc

    Your company's backbone is its network. Without a stable, reliable network your company can't communicate. A lack of communication means a loss of revenue. What do you do now? Enter the StarTech.com duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic patch cable... more

    $11

    compare prices
    Startech Fiber Optic Duplex Cable - FIBLCSC2

    Startech Fiber Optic Duplex Cable - FIBLCSC2

    Startech Fiber Optic Duplex Cable - 2 ft. - 2 x LC, 2 x SC - Duplex Cable Multimode - Orange more

    $10

    compare prices
    StarTech FIBLCST1 Patch Cable

    StarTech FIBLCST1 Patch Cable

    3.3 Ft - 2 x LC, 2 x ST - Orange more

    $10

    compare prices
    StarTech FIBLCSC1 Fiber Optic Cable

    StarTech FIBLCSC1 Fiber Optic Cable

    3.28 ft - 2 x LC - 2 x SC - Duplex Cable Multimode - Orange more

    $9

    compare prices
    Startech Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - FIBSTSC2

    Startech Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - FIBSTSC2

    Startech Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 6.56 ft. - 2 x SC, 2 x ST - Cable Multimode - Orange more

    $14

    compare prices
    Startech Fiber Optic Patch Cable - FIBSTST1

    Startech Fiber Optic Patch Cable - FIBSTST1

    Startech Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 3.28 ft. - 2 x ST, 2 x ST - Patch Cable Multimode more

    $16

    compare prices
    StarTech FIBLCST3 Fiber Optic Cable

    StarTech FIBLCST3 Fiber Optic Cable

    9.84 Ft - 2 x LC, 2 x ST - Duplex Cable Multimode - Orange more

    $9

    compare prices
    StarTech FIBSCSC2

    StarTech FIBSCSC2

    $10

    compare prices
    StarTech 2m OFNP Plenum Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

    StarTech 2m OFNP Plenum Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

    Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables. more

    $7

    compare prices
    StarTech FIBLCLC3 Fiber Optic Cable

    StarTech FIBLCLC3 Fiber Optic Cable

    9.84 ft - 2 x LC - 2 x LC - Duplex Cable Multimode - Orange more

    $12

    compare prices
    StarTech FIBSTSC3

    StarTech FIBSTSC3

    $11

    compare prices
    StarTech FIBLCLC10 Fiber Optic Cable

    StarTech FIBLCLC10 Fiber Optic Cable

    32.81 Ft - 2 x LC, 2 x LC - Duplex Cable Multimode - Orange more

    $17

    compare prices
    Startech 10Gb Aqua Patch Cable - LC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft. 50 / 125 micron - a

    Startech 10Gb Aqua Patch Cable - LC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft. 50 / 125 micron - a

    Perfect for fiber cable runs between multiple backbone switches, hubs and routers as well as higher end networking equipment, this high speed 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable is terminated at both ends with LC/SC connectors, and is composed of 50/1 more

    $11

    compare prices
    StarTech A50FBLCLC1 1m Fiber Cable

    StarTech A50FBLCLC1 1m Fiber Cable

    Lc/lc 50/125 Duplex - 10gb Aqua Multimode Lszh more

    $11

    compare prices

    More information about Computer Cables & Adapters

    Best prices on Startech com 15m multimode fiber in Computer Cables & Adapters. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like StarTech. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide