Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, As Shown

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, As Shown

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. Tripp Lite Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable N320-15M 2 x LC - 2 x LC - 49.21ft General Information Manufacturer Manufacturer... more

$24.45

go to store
Lightning To USB 10' White

Lightning To USB 10' White

$16

compare prices
Tripp Lite DVI to VGA Monitor Cable, High Resolution cable with RGB Coax, Black

Tripp Lite DVI to VGA Monitor Cable, High Resolution cable with RGB Coax, Black

Description Tripp Lite's 10-ft. DVI to HD15 cable allows PC users with a DVI-I port to connect to monitors with a VGA connector. Gold-plated contacts ensure excellent conductivity, while double shielding (foil and braid) provides maximum EMI/RFI... more

$10.97

go to store
Tripplite N306-010 Tripp Lite 10-ft. [ 3 Meter ] Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Sc/sc Patch Cable (n306010)

Tripplite N306-010 Tripp Lite 10-ft. [ 3 Meter ] Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Sc/sc Patch Cable (n306010)

Tripp Lite's 10-ft. multimode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN... more

$16.87 $13.13

go to store
Tripplite Pdu40tdual Pdu 0u 40 Nema 10' Cord

Tripplite Pdu40tdual Pdu 0u 40 Nema 10' Cord

The PDU40TDUAL 3.8kW Single-Phase Dual-Circuit 120V Basic PDU works as two independent PDUs in a single housing, perfect for networking, telecom, security, audio/video and sound reinforcement applications. Ideal for high-density network equipment with... more

$311.40 $196.09

go to store
Tripp Lite DVI Cable - P560-010

Tripp Lite DVI Cable - P560-010

Delivers the high performance, high bandwidth needed for todays digital video displays. Gold plated contacts ensure excellent conductivity, while double shielding (foil and braid) provides maximum EMI/RFI protection. more

$5

compare prices
Tripp-Lite S455-010 SCSI-3 Cable

Tripp-Lite S455-010 SCSI-3 Cable

-For Use With: Printer more

$33

compare prices
Tripp-Lite P5000-10 Monitor Cable

Tripp-Lite P5000-10 Monitor Cable

-For Use With: Monitor more

$8

compare prices
"Tripp Lite Tripp Lite 3000va 2500w Ups Smart Online Rackmount 120v Usb Db9 2urm Part# SU3000RTXL2U"

"Tripp Lite Tripp Lite 3000va 2500w Ups Smart Online Rackmount 120v Usb Db9 2urm Part# SU3000RTXL2U"

"IOGEAR's All-in-One bonded KVM cables are designed to deliver superb video quality and error-free transmission for your high-resolution applications. These cables feature the latest in design and technologies such as Micro-Lite cable technology, an... more

$1,431.58

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp-Lite Zero U Dual Independent Power Circuit PDU

Tripp-Lite Zero U Dual Independent Power Circuit PDU

Rackmount - Cable Length: 10 ft - 40 Nema 5-15 / 20R Outlets more

$152

compare prices
Tripp Lite Cat5e Patch Cable - N002-010-BL

Tripp Lite Cat5e Patch Cable - N002-010-BL

Keeps your network on the cutting edge by meeting the most current industry standards and providing fast data transfer (up to 1 Gbps). more

$2

compare prices
Tripp-Lite U004010R USB Cable

Tripp-Lite U004010R USB Cable

-For Use With: Mouse, Keyboard more

$12

compare prices
Tripp Lite Cat5e Patch Cable - N001-010-BL

Tripp Lite Cat5e Patch Cable - N001-010-BL

Tripp Lite's snagless Cat5e patch cable has 2 snagless RJ45 molded male connectors featuring integral strain relief. The cable is manufactured from PVC 4-pair stranded UTP. more

$2

compare prices
Tripp Lite Cat5e Patch Cable - N002-010-RD

Tripp Lite Cat5e Patch Cable - N002-010-RD

Tripp Lite Cat5e Patch Cable - 10 ft. - 1 x RJ-45, 1 x RJ-45 - Patch Cable - Red more

$2

compare prices
Tripp Lite 10' Cat5e Cat5 350MHz Green Molded Patch Cable RJ45M/M - N002-010-GN

Tripp Lite 10' Cat5e Cat5 350MHz Green Molded Patch Cable RJ45M/M - N002-010-GN

The Tripp Lite 10-Feet Cat5/Cat5e 350 MHz Green Molded Patch Cable has two standard RJ45 molded male connectors featuring integral strain relief. Manufactured from PVC 4-pair stranded UTP, this network cable is rated for 350 MHz/1 Gbps communication.... more

$10.96

go to store
Tripp Lite Cat5e Patch Cable - N002-010-BK

Tripp Lite Cat5e Patch Cable - N002-010-BK

Premium cabling for Category 5 and 5e applications� rated for 350 MHz/1 Gbps communications more

$2

compare prices
"Tripp Lite 10ft Usb2.0 A To Micro-usb B Device Cable A M To Micro-b M 10 Feet Part# 2864236"

"Tripp Lite 10ft Usb2.0 A To Micro-usb B Device Cable A M To Micro-b M 10 Feet Part# 2864236"

" Tripp lite 10ft usb2.0 a to micro-usb b device cable a m to micro-b m 10 feet10ft usb2.0 a to micro-usb b device cable a m to micro-b m 10 feet Manufacturer : Tripp Lite UPC : 037332160508 " more

$7.58

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp-Lite P561-010 DVI Cable

Tripp-Lite P561-010 DVI Cable

10 ft DVI Single Link TDMS Cable more

$8

compare prices
"Tripp Lite VGA Monitor Replacement Cable"

"Tripp Lite VGA Monitor Replacement Cable"

" General Information Manufacturer Part Number P512-010Name VGA Monitor Replacement CableDescription Tripp Lite's VGA monitor replacement cable is designed for use with a monitor that has a removable cable with HD15 connectors. This 10 foot cable has... more

$7.08

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite P504-010 Monitor Cable

Tripp Lite P504-010 Monitor Cable

-For Use With: Monitor more

$10

compare prices
Tripp Lite 10-ft. Cat5e 350MHz Snagless Molded Cable (RJ45 M/M) - Red

Tripp Lite 10-ft. Cat5e 350MHz Snagless Molded Cable (RJ45 M/M) - Red

The Tripp Lite 10-ft. Cat5e 350MHz Snagless Molded Cable features two snagless RJ45 molded male connectors with integral strain relief. The cable is manufactured from PVC 4-pair stranded UTP and is rated for 350MHz/1Gbps communication. It is designed... more

$11.04

go to store
Tripp Lite TLP810SAT Surge Suppressor

Tripp Lite TLP810SAT Surge Suppressor

Cable Length: 10 ft in more

$32

compare prices
Tripp Lite SVGA VGA Monitor Cable - 10 ft

Tripp Lite SVGA VGA Monitor Cable - 10 ft

$5

compare prices
Tripp Lite Cat5e Patch Cable - N002-010-YW

Tripp Lite Cat5e Patch Cable - N002-010-YW

Premium cabling for Category 5 and 5e applications� rated for 350 MHz/1 Gbps communications. more

$2

compare prices
TrippLite Gold P502-010-RA - VGA Cable - HD-15 (M) - HD-15 (M) - 10 ft

TrippLite Gold P502-010-RA - VGA Cable - HD-15 (M) - HD-15 (M) - 10 ft

Tripp Lite's 10-foot SVGA/VGA right angle monitor replacement cable is the gold standard in video cables. One end features a super-slim right angle connection for tight spaces, i.e., behind a PC. The mini-coax (RGB) and paired video wire construction deli more

$12

compare prices
Tripp Lite 4-Outlet Power It! Power Strip, 10' Cord

Tripp Lite 4-Outlet Power It! Power Strip, 10' Cord

Tripp Lite's Power It! PS410 power strip offers reliable, convenient and cost-effective power distribution for appliances, power tools, lighting and other electrical equipment. Includes 4 NEMA 5-15R outlets, 10-foot AC power cord. more

$11

compare prices
Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - N318-01M

Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - N318-01M

Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 3.28 ft. - 2 x LC, 2 x ST - Patch Cable Multimode more

$7

compare prices
Av Surge 8 Outlet

Av Surge 8 Outlet

$39

compare prices
Tripp Lite PS120410 120V 3.05m Black,Grey surge protector

Tripp Lite PS120410 120V 3.05m Black,Grey surge protector

Tripp Lite PS120410. AC outlet types: NEMA 5–15R, Input frequency: 50/60. Cable length: 3.05 m. Colour of product: Black, Grey. Weight: 580 g, Width: 304.8 mm, Depth: 41.2 mm. Material: Aluminium The 12-inch PS120410 4-Outlet Power Strip is an... more

$64.68

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite N002010GY Cat5e Cable

Tripp Lite N002010GY Cat5e Cable

-For Use With: Modem / Router more

$2

compare prices
Tripp Lite Cat5e Patch Cable - N001-010-BK

Tripp Lite Cat5e Patch Cable - N001-010-BK

Tripp Lite's snagless Cat5e patch cable has 2 snagless RJ45 molded male connectors featuring integral strain relief. The cable is manufactured from PVC 4-pair stranded UTP. more

$2

compare prices
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable (Riser) - N320-01M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable (Riser) - N320-01M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable (Riser) - 3.28 ft. - 2 x LC, 2 x LC - Fiber Optic Duplex Cable Multimode - Orange more

$9

compare prices
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable (Riser) - N320-02M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable (Riser) - N320-02M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable (Riser) - 6.56 ft. - 2 x LC, 2 x LC - Fiber Optic Duplex Cable Multimode - Orange more

$10

compare prices
10' DVI Dual Link Tmds Audi

10' DVI Dual Link Tmds Audi

$12

compare prices
Tripp Lite Heavy-Duty Power Cord - C19 to C14, Black, 10 ft

Tripp Lite Heavy-Duty Power Cord - C19 to C14, Black, 10 ft

This Tripp Lite heavy-duty C19 to C14 10-foot power cable is constructed with 3 x 14 AWG copper conductors and features fully molded ends. more

$19

compare prices
10' DVI Dual Link

10' DVI Dual Link

$13

compare prices
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N320-06M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N320-06M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 19.69 ft. - Zipcord - Orange more

$14

compare prices
Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 10 ft - Category 6 for Network Device, Router, Modem, Blu-ray Player, Printer, Computer - 128 MB/s - Patch Cable - 10 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Gold-plated...

Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 10 ft - Category 6 for Network Device, Router, Modem, Blu-ray Player, Printer, Computer - 128 MB/s - Patch Cable - 10 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Gold-plated...

The N200-010-BL Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable ensures ultra-fast performance throughout your Cat5/5e/6 network application. It connects high-speed network components like computers, printers, video game systems, Blu-ray players, copy machines,... more

$24.08

go to store
Tripp lite 10ft computer power cord cable c14 to c15 heavy duty 15a 14awg 10' - power cable - 10 ft, Black

Tripp lite 10ft computer power cord cable c14 to c15 heavy duty 15a 14awg 10' - power cable - 10 ft, Black

Tripp lite's c14-to-c15 power cords allow connection from high voltage network hardware utilizing c15 type connectors to pdu's and ups systems with c14 type inputs. heavy-duty 14awg wire supports voltages up to 250v. molded ends ensure a lifetime of... more

$26.04

go to store
Tripplite N320-15m Trippe 49 Ft. Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Lc Multi-mode M - Lc Multi-mode M (n32015m)

Tripplite N320-15m Trippe 49 Ft. Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Lc Multi-mode M - Lc Multi-mode M (n32015m)

Tripp Lite's 15-meter multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in... more

$28.12 $25.65

go to store

More information about Computer Cables & Adapters

Best prices on Tripp lite smart in Computer Cables & Adapters. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.