You're in Computer Cables & Adapters

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Seller

    By Product Group

    By Color

    By Cable Length

    By Image Color

    By Keyword

    6FT External Hdd Usb Y Cable, Black

    6FT External Hdd Usb Y Cable, Black

    MAIN OVERVIEW FEATURES: Cable Type: USB Cable Characteristic: Splitter Cable Cable Length: 6 ft Connector on First End: 1 x 5-pin Mini Type B Male USB 2.0 USB Connector on Second End: 2 x 4-pin Type A Male USB 2.0 USB Device Supported: Hard Drive... more

    $3.63

    go to store
    1FT External Hdd Usb Y Cable, Black

    1FT External Hdd Usb Y Cable, Black

    MAIN OVERVIEW FEATURES: Cable Type: USB Cable Characteristic: Splitter Cable Cable Length: 1 ft Connector on First End: 2 x Type A Male USB 2.0 USB Connector on Second End: 1 x 5-pin Mini Type B Male USB 2.0 USB Color: Black Environmentally Friendly:... more

    $3.84

    go to store
    Avocent Video / USB / Audio Cable - 6 ft

    Avocent Video / USB / Audio Cable - 6 ft

    1 x Type B Male USB, 2 x DVI Male, 2 x Mini-phone Male - 1 x Type A Male USB, 2 x DVI Male, 2 x Mini-phone Male - 6ft more

    $40

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite 6ft USB 2.0 High Speed Cable Reversible Up/Down Angle A to Micro B M/M - USB for Camera, PDA, Cellular Phone, Tablet PC - 1 x Type A Male USB - 1 x Type B Male Micro USB - Black' USB 2.0 UP/Down A TO 5PIN Micro-B, Black

    Tripp Lite 6ft USB 2.0 High Speed Cable Reversible Up/Down Angle A to Micro B M/M - USB for Camera, PDA, Cellular Phone, Tablet PC - 1 x Type A Male USB - 1 x Type B Male Micro USB - Black' USB 2.0 UP/Down A TO 5PIN Micro-B, Black

    Tripp Lite UR050-006-UDA, 6-ft. USB 2.0 Up / Down Angle Reversible A to Micro-B cable takes the guesswork out of which way to position the A connector for plugging. Micro-USB is the next generation of USB connector that will be found on Cell Phones,... more

    $23.40

    go to store
    Mini USB 2.0 Cable, Black, Type A Male to 5 Pin Mini-B Male, 6 foot - 2 Pack

    Mini USB 2.0 Cable, Black, Type A Male to 5 Pin Mini-B Male, 6 foot - 2 Pack

    USB Type A Male/Mini-B Male Cable, 5 Pin, Black, 6 ft. more

    $8.08

    go to store
    StarTech SVECONUS10 USB Cable

    StarTech SVECONUS10 USB Cable

    -For Use With: Mouse, Keyboard more

    $12

    compare prices
    Tether Tools TetherPro SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Male A to Male B Cable CU5460ORG

    Tether Tools TetherPro SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Male A to Male B Cable CU5460ORG

    Free Shipping! Tether Tools TetherPro SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Male A to Male B Cable (15', High-Visibility Orange) Offers Fast, Reliable Transfers, SuperSpeed USB 5 Gb/s, Filters Out Signal Noise, Shielded Against Signal Interference more

    $48.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (300,000+)
    StarTech GCUSBABFF USB Type A To B Gender Changer

    StarTech GCUSBABFF USB Type A To B Gender Changer

    -For Use With: Mouse, Keyboard more

    $6

    compare prices
    C2G 40612 1.5 ft. Velocity One 3.5mm Stereo Male to Two RCA Stereo Male Y-Cable M-M, Blue

    C2G 40612 1.5 ft. Velocity One 3.5mm Stereo Male to Two RCA Stereo Male Y-Cable M-M, Blue

    Model Brand: C2G Model: 40612 Type: Stereo Cables Details Type: Others Color: Black Length: 1.5 ft. Connector Number: 3 Connector Detail: Connector 1: One 3.5mm Stereo Male Connector 2: Two RCA Male Terminal Gender: M-M Features Features: Specifically... more

    $17.69

    go to store
    Comprehensive Pro AV/IT Active USB A Male to USB B Male Extender C USB2-AB-50PROA

    Comprehensive Pro AV/IT Active USB A Male to USB B Male Extender C USB2-AB-50PROA

    Free Shipping! Comprehensive Pro AV/IT Active USB A Male to USB B Male Extender Cable (50') USB 2.0 Compliant, Supports Bandwidth up to 480 Mb/s, 65% Braid Shielding, 24/22 AWG Gauge, Black Matte PVC Jacket, Requires No External Power, Tinned Copper... more

    $44.50

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (300,000+)
    StarTech 6' Smart UPS Replacement USB Cable for AP9827 (Black USBUPS06

    StarTech 6' Smart UPS Replacement USB Cable for AP9827 (Black USBUPS06

    StarTech 6' Smart UPS Replacement USB Cable for AP9827 (Black) 6' Smart UPS Replacement USB Cable for AP9827 (Black), USB A (4-Pin) Male to RJ-45 Male, Ferrite Core Eliminates EMI Interference, Easy to Use & Install more

    $15

    compare prices
    Startech 3' USB to RS232 DB9 Serial Adapter Cable, M/M

    Startech 3' USB to RS232 DB9 Serial Adapter Cable, M/M

    The ICUSB232SM3 3ft USB to Serial Adapter Cable lets you connect DB9 RS232 serial devices to your Mac or PC laptop or desktop computer through an available USB port, as though the computer offered an onboard DB9M connector. more

    $21

    compare prices
    Cisco CABSFP50CM Patch Cable

    Cisco CABSFP50CM Patch Cable

    1.6 Ft - 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC), 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - For: Catalyst 3560 more

    $61

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N320-03M-RD

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N320-03M-RD

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 9.84 ft. - 2 x LC, 2 x LC - Fiber Optic Duplex Cable Multimode - Red more

    $11

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite 100-ft. Cat5e 350MHz Snagless Molded Cable Blue N001-100-BL

    Tripp Lite 100-ft. Cat5e 350MHz Snagless Molded Cable Blue N001-100-BL

    Tripp Lite's 100-ft. Blue snagless category 5e (Cat5e) patch cable has 2 snagless RJ45 molded male connectors featuring integral strain relief. The cable is manufactured from PVC 4-pair stranded UTP and is rated for 350MHz/1Gbps communication. more

    $13

    compare prices
    Cables to Go 26948 Dual Link Digital Monitor Cable

    Cables to Go 26948 Dual Link Digital Monitor Cable

    High performance cable connects PCs to flat panel displays, Digital CRT displays, projectors and HDTV. more

    $11

    compare prices
    Tripp-Lite N306-006 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    Tripp-Lite N306-006 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    6 ft SC/SC Duplex Patch Cable more

    $9

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite N51802M Fiber Optic Cable

    Tripp Lite N51802M Fiber Optic Cable

    Length: 6.6 Ft - 2 x LC, 2 x ST - Core / Cladding Diameter: 50 / 125 micron more

    $9

    compare prices
    Belkin Daisy-chain Cable - F1D108-CBL

    Belkin Daisy-chain Cable - F1D108-CBL

    The Daisy-Chain Cable is used to link multiple OmniViews together in a daisy-chain configuration. more

    $16

    compare prices
    Startech 10Gb Aqua Patch Cable - ST multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft. 50 / 125 micron - a

    Startech 10Gb Aqua Patch Cable - ST multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft. 50 / 125 micron - a

    Perfect for fiber cable runs between multiple backbone switches, hubs and routers as well as higher end networking equipment, this high speed 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable is terminated at both ends with ST connectors, and is composed of 50/125 more

    $9

    compare prices
    Startech Mouse/Keyboard Extension Cable - KXT102

    Startech Mouse/Keyboard Extension Cable - KXT102

    Extends PS/2 keyboard or mouse cable length more

    $2

    compare prices
    QVS CC2208C-10 10 ft. USB 2. 0 High-Speed Type A Male to Male Black Cable, As Shown

    QVS CC2208C-10 10 ft. USB 2. 0 High-Speed Type A Male to Male Black Cable, As Shown

    A USB 10-foot USB cable with male to male connections / Connects USB peripheral to USB-enabled computer / A to A male Color: As Shown. more

    $16.46

    go to store
    C2G Cat. 5E UTP Patch Cable - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 15ft - White

    C2G Cat. 5E UTP Patch Cable - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 15ft - White

    Model Brand: C2G Model: 26138 Details Cat: 5E Connector A: RJ45 Connector B: RJ45 Length: 15 ft. Color: White Features Features: Certifications & Standards - EIA/TIA-568 - UL Manufacturer Warranty Parts: Lifetime limited Labor: Lifetime limited Gender:... more

    $14.37

    go to store
    StarTech MUY1MFF Splitter Cable

    StarTech MUY1MFF Splitter Cable

    Type: Y - Length: 6 in. more

    $2

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable - N320-05M

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable - N320-05M

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 x LC - 2 x LC - 16.4 ft. more

    $14

    compare prices
    Belkin F2F402LL Fiber Optic Cable

    Belkin F2F402LL Fiber Optic Cable

    3.28 Ft - 2 x LC - 2 x LC - Multimode more

    $16

    compare prices
    Cables to Go 6093 Printer Cable

    Cables to Go 6093 Printer Cable

    -For Use With: Printer more

    $25

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N316-10M

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N316-10M

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 32.81 ft. - 2 x SC, 2 x LC - Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multimode - Orange more

    $16

    compare prices
    Belkin F2F202LL250 Patch Cable

    Belkin F2F202LL250 Patch Cable

    250 ft - Type: Multimode more

    $89

    compare prices
    StarTech DVIDSMM35 Monitor Cable

    StarTech DVIDSMM35 Monitor Cable

    Color: Gray - Length: 35 ft more

    $36

    compare prices
    Startech 40' Coax VGA Monitor Cable

    Startech 40' Coax VGA Monitor Cable

    This 40-foot High Resolution VGA Monitor Cable is designed to provide the highest video quality possible through VGA. more

    $24

    compare prices
    Belkin F2F20297-03M Patch Cable

    Belkin F2F20297-03M Patch Cable

    Color: Orange - Length: 10 Ft - Duplex more

    $11

    compare prices
    Belkin A3L791-05-ORG-S Snagless Cat5e Cable

    Belkin A3L791-05-ORG-S Snagless Cat5e Cable

    -For Use With: Modem / Router more

    $2

    compare prices
    Tether Tools TetherPro USB 3.0 Male Type-A to USB 3.0 Micro-B Cab CU5454

    Tether Tools TetherPro USB 3.0 Male Type-A to USB 3.0 Micro-B Cab CU5454

    Free Shipping! Tether Tools TetherPro USB 3.0 Male Type-A to USB 3.0 Micro-B Cable (15', Orange) SuperSpeed USB 3.0, 5 Gbps Data Transfer Rate, Fully Shielded, Integrated Sync-N-Go Technology more

    $48.95

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (300,000+)
    C2g Select Vga + 3.5Mm A/V Cable Vga / Audio Cable Hd15 MiniPhone Stereo 3.5 Mm (M) Hd15 MiniPhone S

    C2g Select Vga + 3.5Mm A/V Cable Vga / Audio Cable Hd15 MiniPhone Stereo 3.5 Mm (M) Hd15 MiniPhone S

    The C2G Select VGA + 3.5mm A/V Cable is perfect for source to display connectivity for in-home desktop or in-wall commercial applications which require video resolutions of up to QXGA (2048x1536) and support for stereo audio. more

    $35

    compare prices
    StarTech 9.8' Thunderbolt Cable, White

    StarTech 9.8' Thunderbolt Cable, White

    Connect Thunderbolt devices up to 3m away, with support for full 10Gbps performance. more

    $49

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite Mouse/Keyboard Extension Cable - P222-006

    Tripp Lite Mouse/Keyboard Extension Cable - P222-006

    6 ft. PS2 KEY/MOUSE EXTENSION more

    $1

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite Cat5e Patch Cable - N002-007-BL

    Tripp Lite Cat5e Patch Cable - N002-007-BL

    Premium cabling for Category 5 and 5e applications� rated for 350 MHz/1 Gbps communications more

    $2

    compare prices
    Tripp Lite Cat5e Patch Cable - N002-003-YW

    Tripp Lite Cat5e Patch Cable - N002-003-YW

    Premium cabling for Category 5 and 5e applications� rated for 350 MHz/1 Gbps communications more

    $1

    compare prices
    Tripp-Lite Tripp Lite N002025BL

    Tripp-Lite Tripp Lite N002025BL

    Tripp Lite's Category-5e Patch Cable features two standard RJ45 molded male connectors with integral strain relief. This cable is manufactured from PVC 4-pair stranded UTP and is rated for 350MHz/1Gbps communication. Tripp Lite offers cables in a variety more

    $5

    compare prices

    More information about Computer Cables & Adapters

    Best prices on Usb 2 male male mini b male y cable in Computer Cables & Adapters. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like 0. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.