You're in Computer Cables & Adapters

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Keyword

    LC Multi Mode pre-assembled connector, zirconia type, 125µm fiber size

    LC Multi Mode pre-assembled connector, zirconia type, 125µm fiber size

    Connector Type: LCFiber Type: Multi ModeFerrule Type: 1.25mm ZirconiaFiber size: 125µmBoots: 2mm, 3mm & 0.9mm Boot Colors: Black, Blue, Red, and Green more

    $1.81

    go to store
    MTP Cassette Multi Mode SC Duplex

    MTP Cassette Multi Mode SC Duplex

    12 Fiber Multi Mode MTP Cassette, 6 Duplex SC to one 12 Fiber MTP more

    $136.42

    go to store
    MTP Cassette Single Mode LC Quad

    MTP Cassette Single Mode LC Quad

    24 Fiber Single Mode MTP Cassette, 6 Quad LC to two 12 Fiber MTP more

    Find other Computer Cables & Adapters...

    Related Searches:

    $319.33

    go to store
    Multi Mode Bare Fiber Adapter, Simplex with ST/PC connector

    Multi Mode Bare Fiber Adapter, Simplex with ST/PC connector

    Multi Mode Bare Fiber Adapter, Simplex with ST/PC connector more

    $48.00

    go to store
    Multi Mode Duplex fiber jumper SC to LC

    Multi Mode Duplex fiber jumper SC to LC

    Jacket material: PVC (OFNR-rated) (LSZH or OFNP on request) Jacket diameter: 2mm or 3mm (0.9mm on request) Jacket color: Orange (standard) - other colors on request Connector 1: SC Duplex Connector 2: LC Duplex more

    $7.30

    go to store
    Multi Mode Duplex fiber jumper ST to ST

    Multi Mode Duplex fiber jumper ST to ST

    Jacket material: PVC (OFNR-rated) (LSZH or OFNP on request) Jacket diameter: 2mm or 3mm (0.9mm on request) Jacket color: Orange (standard) - other colors on request Connector 1: ST Duplex Connector 2: ST Duplex more

    $7.00

    go to store
    Multi Mode Fiber Adapter, Simplex with LC Female to LC Female connectors

    Multi Mode Fiber Adapter, Simplex with LC Female to LC Female connectors

    Adapter type: Mating Sleeve LC-female to LC-femaleFiber Type: Multi ModeStructure: SimplexSleeve Material: ZirconiaTypical Insertion Loss (IL): = 0.10dBHousing: PlasticIndustry Standard: Bellcore TA-NWT-001209 more

    $2.22

    go to store
    Multi Mode OM3 10 Gigabit, 12 Core, Ribbon, MTP to MTP, PVC, 3m multi-core fiber assembly

    Multi Mode OM3 10 Gigabit, 12 Core, Ribbon, MTP to MTP, PVC, 3m multi-core fiber assembly

    Multi Mode OM3 10 Gigabit, 12 Core, Ribbon, MTP to MTP, PVC, 3m multi-core fiber assembly more

    $103.06

    go to store
    Multi Mode OM3 10 Gigabit, 12 Core, Round, MTP to MTP, PVC, 20m multi-core fiber assembly

    Multi Mode OM3 10 Gigabit, 12 Core, Round, MTP to MTP, PVC, 20m multi-core fiber assembly

    Multi Mode OM3 10 Gigabit, 12 Core, Round, MTP to MTP, PVC, 20m multi-core fiber assembly more

    $191.67

    go to store
    Multi Mode OM3 10 Gigabit, 24 Core, Round, MTP to MTP, PVC, 1m multi-core fiber assembly

    Multi Mode OM3 10 Gigabit, 24 Core, Round, MTP to MTP, PVC, 1m multi-core fiber assembly

    Multi Mode OM3 10 Gigabit, 24 Core, Round, MTP to MTP, PVC, 1m multi-core fiber assembly more

    $171.64

    go to store
    Multi Mode OM3 10 Gigabit, 48 Core, Round, MTP to MTP, PVC, 15m multi-core fiber assembly

    Multi Mode OM3 10 Gigabit, 48 Core, Round, MTP to MTP, PVC, 15m multi-core fiber assembly

    Multi Mode OM3 10 Gigabit, 48 Core, Round, MTP to MTP, PVC, 15m multi-core fiber assembly more

    $626.39

    go to store
    Multi Mode Simplex fiber jumper FC to FC

    Multi Mode Simplex fiber jumper FC to FC

    Jacket material: PVC (OFNR-rated) (LSZH or OFNP on request) Jacket diameter: 2mm or 3mm (0.9mm on request) Jacket color: Orange (standard) - other colors on request Connector 1: FC Connector 2: FC more

    $3.80

    go to store
    Multi Mode Simplex fiber jumper ST to LC

    Multi Mode Simplex fiber jumper ST to LC

    Jacket material: PVC (OFNR-rated) (LSZH or OFNP on request) Jacket diameter: 2mm or 3mm (0.9mm on request) Jacket color: Orange (standard) - other colors on request Connector 1: ST Connector 2: LC more

    $3.65

    go to store
    Plug-Type fixed value attenuator, Single Mode, 1310/1550nm, FC/APC female to FC/APC male

    Plug-Type fixed value attenuator, Single Mode, 1310/1550nm, FC/APC female to FC/APC male

    Connectors: FC/APCFiber Type: Single ModeWave Length: 1310nm & 1550nmReturn Loss (RL): > 60dB more

    $17.22

    go to store
    Plug-Type fixed value attenuator, Single Mode, 1310/1550nm, SC/APC female to SC/APC male

    Plug-Type fixed value attenuator, Single Mode, 1310/1550nm, SC/APC female to SC/APC male

    Connectors: SC/APCFiber Type: Single ModeWave Length: 1310nm & 1550nmReturn Loss (RL): > 60dB more

    $16.11

    go to store
    SC/UPC Single Mode pre-assembled connector, zirconia type, 125µm fiber size

    SC/UPC Single Mode pre-assembled connector, zirconia type, 125µm fiber size

    Connector Type: SC/UPCFiber Type: Single ModeFerrule Type: 2.5mm ZirconiaFiber size: 125µmBoots: 2mm, 3mm & 0.9mm Boot Colors: Black, Yellow, and Green more

    $2.08

    go to store
    Single Mode Bare Fiber Adapter, Simplex with SC/UPC connector

    Single Mode Bare Fiber Adapter, Simplex with SC/UPC connector

    Single Mode Bare Fiber Adapter, Simplex with SC/UPC connector more

    $48.00

    go to store
    Single Mode Duplex fiber jumper LC to LC

    Single Mode Duplex fiber jumper LC to LC

    Jacket material: PVC (OFNR-rated) (LSZH or OFNP on request) Jacket diameter: 2mm or 3mm (0.9mm on request) Jacket color: Yellow (standard) - other colors on request Connector 1: LC/UPC Duplex Connector 2: LC/UPC Duplex Insertion Loss (IL): <0.2dB... more

    $10.21

    go to store
    Single Mode Duplex fiber jumper SC to FC

    Single Mode Duplex fiber jumper SC to FC

    Jacket material: PVC (OFNR-rated) (LSZH or OFNP on request) Jacket diameter: 2mm or 3mm (0.9mm on request) Jacket color: Yellow (standard) - other colors on request Connector 1: SC/UPC Duplex Connector 2: FC/UPC Duplex Insertion Loss (IL): <0.2dB... more

    $9.87

    go to store
    Single Mode Duplex fiber jumper SC/APC to FC/APC

    Single Mode Duplex fiber jumper SC/APC to FC/APC

    Jacket material: PVC (OFNR-rated) (LSZH or OFNP on request) Jacket diameter: 2mm or 3mm (0.9mm on request) Jacket color: Yellow (standard) - other colors on request Connector 1: SC/APC Duplex Connector 2: FC/APC Duplex Insertion Loss (IL): <0.2dB... more

    $11.01

    go to store
    Single Mode Duplex fiber jumper SC/UPC to LC/APC

    Single Mode Duplex fiber jumper SC/UPC to LC/APC

    Jacket material: PVC (OFNR-rated) (LSZH or OFNP on request) Jacket diameter: 2mm or 3mm (0.9mm on request) Jacket color: Yellow (standard) - other colors on request Connector 1: SC/UPC Duplex Connector 2: LC/APC Duplex Insertion Loss (IL): <0.2dB... more

    $9.94

    go to store
    Single Mode Fiber Adapter, Duplex with SC Female to SC Female connectors

    Single Mode Fiber Adapter, Duplex with SC Female to SC Female connectors

    Adapter type: Mating Sleeve SC-female to SC-femaleFiber Type: Single ModeStructure: DuplexSleeve Material: ZirconiaTypical Insertion Loss (IL): = 0.10dBHousing: PlasticIndustry Standard: Bellcore TA-NWT-001209 more

    $2.22

    go to store
    Single Mode Fiber Adapter, Simplex with ST Female to ST Female connectors

    Single Mode Fiber Adapter, Simplex with ST Female to ST Female connectors

    Adapter type: Mating Sleeve ST-female to ST-femaleFiber Type: Single ModeStructure: SimplexSleeve Material: ZirconiaTypical Insertion Loss (IL): = 0.10dBHousing: MetalIndustry Standard: Bellcore TA-NWT-001209 more

    $1.28

    go to store
    Single Mode Hybrid Fiber Adapter, Simplex with SC Male to ST Female connectors

    Single Mode Hybrid Fiber Adapter, Simplex with SC Male to ST Female connectors

    Adapter type: Hybrid SC-male to ST-femaleFiber Type: Single ModeStructure: SimplexSleeve Material: ZirconiaTypical Insertion Loss (IL): = 0.10dBHousing: Metal/PlasticIndustry Standard: Bellcore TA-NWT-001209 more

    $33.60

    go to store
    Single Mode Simplex fiber jumper LC/APC to LC/APC

    Single Mode Simplex fiber jumper LC/APC to LC/APC

    Jacket material: PVC (OFNR-rated) (LSZH or OFNP on request) Jacket diameter: 2mm or 3mm (0.9mm on request) Jacket color: Yellow (standard) - other colors on request Connector 1: LC/APC Connector 2: LC/APC Insertion Loss (IL): <0.2dB Return Loss (RL):... more

    $5.67

    go to store
    Single Mode Simplex fiber jumper SC to ST

    Single Mode Simplex fiber jumper SC to ST

    Jacket material: PVC (OFNR-rated) (LSZH or OFNP on request) Jacket diameter: 2mm or 3mm (0.9mm on request) Jacket color: Yellow (standard) - other colors on request Connector 1: SC/UPC Connector 2: ST/UPC Insertion Loss (IL): <0.2dB Return Loss (RL):... more

    $3.96

    go to store
    Single Mode Simplex fiber jumper SC/APC to SC/UPC

    Single Mode Simplex fiber jumper SC/APC to SC/UPC

    Jacket material: PVC (OFNR-rated) (LSZH or OFNP on request) Jacket diameter: 2mm or 3mm (0.9mm on request) Jacket color: Yellow (standard) - other colors on request Connector 1: SC/APC Connector 2: SC/UPC Insertion Loss (IL): <0.2dB Return Loss (RL)... more

    $4.83

    go to store
    LC/APC Single Mode pre-assembled connector, zirconia type, 125µm fiber size

    LC/APC Single Mode pre-assembled connector, zirconia type, 125µm fiber size

    Connector Type: LC/APCFiber Type: Single ModeFerrule Type: 1.25mm ZirconiaFiber size: 125µmBoots: 2mm, 3mm & 0.9mm Boot Colors: Black, Blue, Red, and Green more

    $2.92

    go to store
    MTP Cassette OM3 LC Duplex

    MTP Cassette OM3 LC Duplex

    12 Fiber OM3 MTP Cassette, 6 Duplex LC to one 12 Fiber MTP more

    $148.92

    go to store
    MTP Cassette Single Mode SC Duplex

    MTP Cassette Single Mode SC Duplex

    12 Fiber Single Mode MTP Cassette, 6 Duplex SC to one 12 Fiber MTP more

    $165.78

    go to store
    Multi Mode Duplex fiber jumper FC to FC

    Multi Mode Duplex fiber jumper FC to FC

    Jacket material: PVC (OFNR-rated) (LSZH or OFNP on request) Jacket diameter: 2mm or 3mm (0.9mm on request) Jacket color: Orange (standard) - other colors on request Connector 1: FC Duplex Connector 2: FC Duplex more

    $7.60

    go to store
    Multi Mode Duplex fiber jumper SC to MTRJ

    Multi Mode Duplex fiber jumper SC to MTRJ

    Jacket material: PVC (OFNR-rated) (LSZH or OFNP on request) Jacket diameter: 2mm or 3mm (0.9mm on request) Jacket color: Orange (standard) - other colors on request Connector 1: SC Duplex Connector 2: MTRJ more

    $8.05

    go to store
    Multi Mode Fiber Adapter, Duplex with LC Female to LC Female connectors

    Multi Mode Fiber Adapter, Duplex with LC Female to LC Female connectors

    Adapter type: Mating Sleeve LC-female to LC-femaleFiber Type: Multi ModeStructure: DuplexSleeve Material: ZirconiaTypical Insertion Loss (IL): = 0.10dBHousing: PlasticIndustry Standard: Bellcore TA-NWT-001209 more

    $3.47

    go to store
    Multi Mode Fiber Adapter, Simplex with SC Female to SC Female connectors

    Multi Mode Fiber Adapter, Simplex with SC Female to SC Female connectors

    Adapter type: Mating Sleeve SC-female to SC-femaleFiber Type: Multi ModeStructure: SimplexSleeve Material: ZirconiaTypical Insertion Loss (IL): = 0.10dBHousing: PlasticIndustry Standard: Bellcore TA-NWT-001209 more

    $1.11

    go to store
    Multi Mode OM3 10 Gigabit, 12 Core, Ribbon, MTP to MTP, PVC, 10m multi-core fiber assembly

    Multi Mode OM3 10 Gigabit, 12 Core, Ribbon, MTP to MTP, PVC, 10m multi-core fiber assembly

    Multi Mode OM3 10 Gigabit, 12 Core, Ribbon, MTP to MTP, PVC, 10m multi-core fiber assembly more

    $155.56

    go to store
    Multi Mode OM3 10 Gigabit, 12 Core, Ribbon, MTP to MTP, PVC, 5m multi-core fiber assembly

    Multi Mode OM3 10 Gigabit, 12 Core, Ribbon, MTP to MTP, PVC, 5m multi-core fiber assembly

    Multi Mode OM3 10 Gigabit, 12 Core, Ribbon, MTP to MTP, PVC, 5m multi-core fiber assembly more

    $118.06

    go to store
    Multi Mode OM3 10 Gigabit, 12 Core, Round, MTP to MTP, PVC, 3m multi-core fiber assembly

    Multi Mode OM3 10 Gigabit, 12 Core, Round, MTP to MTP, PVC, 3m multi-core fiber assembly

    Multi Mode OM3 10 Gigabit, 12 Core, Round, MTP to MTP, PVC, 3m multi-core fiber assembly more

    $97.22

    go to store
    Multi Mode OM3 10 Gigabit, 24 Core, Round, MTP to MTP, PVC, 20m multi-core fiber assembly

    Multi Mode OM3 10 Gigabit, 24 Core, Round, MTP to MTP, PVC, 20m multi-core fiber assembly

    Multi Mode OM3 10 Gigabit, 24 Core, Round, MTP to MTP, PVC, 20m multi-core fiber assembly more

    $371.67

    go to store
    Multi Mode OM3 10 Gigabit, 48 Core, Round, MTP to MTP, PVC, 1m multi-core fiber assembly

    Multi Mode OM3 10 Gigabit, 48 Core, Round, MTP to MTP, PVC, 1m multi-core fiber assembly

    Multi Mode OM3 10 Gigabit, 48 Core, Round, MTP to MTP, PVC, 1m multi-core fiber assembly more

    $342.50

    go to store
    Multi Mode Simplex fiber jumper LC to LC

    Multi Mode Simplex fiber jumper LC to LC

    Jacket material: PVC (OFNR-rated) (LSZH or OFNP on request) Jacket diameter: 2mm or 3mm (0.9mm on request) Jacket color: Orange (standard) - other colors on request Connector 1: LC Connector 2: LC more

    $3.80

    go to store

    More information about Computer Cables & Adapters

    Best prices on Computer Cables & Adapters in Computer Cables & Adapters. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like . Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide