You're in Network Hub & Switches

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Cp Tech Fsw-1650 Fast Ethernet Switch 16port 10/100 19 Rack Mountable Switch

Cp Tech Fsw-1650 Fast Ethernet Switch 16port 10/100 19 Rack Mountable Switch

Manufacturer/Supplier: CP Technologies Manufacturer Part Number: FSW-1650 Brand Name: CP TECH Product Model: FSW-1650 Product Name: FSW-1650 Fast Ethernet Switch The LevelOne FSW-1650 Fast Ethernet Switch provides an ideal solution for small businesses...

at eBay

LevelOne FSW-1650 Fast Ethernet Switch - 16 Port - 16 x 10/100Base-TX - CP Technologies

LevelOne FSW-1650 Fast Ethernet Switch - 16 Port - 16 x 10/100Base-TX - CP Technologies

The LevelOne FSW-1650 Fast Ethernet Switch provides an ideal solution for small businesses that demand a reliable network switch that provides a high bandwidth interface between file servers and workgroups, departments and offices.The LevelOne FSW-1650... ... more

LevelOne FSW-1650 Fast Ethernet Switch - 16 Port - 16 x 10/100Base-TX - CP Technologies

The LevelOne FSW-1650 Fast Ethernet Switch provides an ideal solution for small businesses that demand a reliable network switch that provides a high bandwidth interface between file servers and workgroups, departments and offices.The LevelOne FSW-1650...

$55.64

go to store
HP 2530-8 Managed 8-port Fast Ethernet Switch (J9783A#ABA)

HP 2530-8 Managed 8-port Fast Ethernet Switch (J9783A#ABA)

HP 2530-8 Managed 8-port Fast Ethernet Switch (J9783A#ABA) Format Rack-mountable Desktop Wall Mountable Weight 3.1 ... more

HP 2530-8 Managed 8-port Fast Ethernet Switch (J9783A#ABA)

HP 2530-8 Managed 8-port Fast Ethernet Switch (J9783A#ABA) Format Rack-mountable Desktop Wall Mountable Weight 3.1

$349.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Catalyst 2960-C Ethernet Switch - 8 x Fast Ethernet Network, 2 x Gigabit Ethernet Uplink - Manageable - Twisted Pair - 2 Layer Supported - Desktop, Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable - Lifetime Limi

Cisco Catalyst 2960-C Ethernet Switch - 8 x Fast Ethernet Network, 2 x Gigabit Ethernet Uplink - Manageable - Twisted Pair - 2 Layer Supported - Desktop, Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable - Lifetime Limi

Cisco WS-C2960CPD-8TT-L Catalyst Ethernet Switch - 10 Port ... more

$1,188.23 $519.70

FREE shipping

go to store
Levelone 5-port Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch - 5 Ports - 10/100base-tx - 5 X Network - Twisted Pair - Fast Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Wall Mountable, Rail-mountable, Desktop (ifs-0501)

Levelone 5-port Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch - 5 Ports - 10/100base-tx - 5 X Network - Twisted Pair - Fast Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Wall Mountable, Rail-mountable, Desktop (ifs-0501)

The LevelOne IFS-0501 Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch provides 5 ports at 10/100M TX to enable high speed network in mission-critical environments. With an industrial standard DIN-rail mount, this switch can be installed in a cabinet, and clearly... ... more

Levelone 5-port Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch - 5 Ports - 10/100base-tx - 5 X Network - Twisted Pair - Fast Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Wall Mountable, Rail-mountable, Desktop (ifs-0501)

The LevelOne IFS-0501 Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch provides 5 ports at 10/100M TX to enable high speed network in mission-critical environments. With an industrial standard DIN-rail mount, this switch can be installed in a cabinet, and clearly...

$179.10

go to store
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3560C-8PC-S Ethernet Switch

Cisco Catalyst WS-C3560C-8PC-S Ethernet Switch

Cisco Catalyst WS-C3560C-8PC-S Ethernet Switch Format Wall Mountable Desktop Rack-mountable Primary Ports 8 x Fast Ethernet Network 2 x Gigabit Ethernet Uplink Primary Port Speed 10/100/1000Base-T 10/100Base-TX PoE Yes SNMP Yes QoS Yes Layer 2 Power... ... more

Cisco Catalyst WS-C3560C-8PC-S Ethernet Switch

Cisco Catalyst WS-C3560C-8PC-S Ethernet Switch Format Wall Mountable Desktop Rack-mountable Primary Ports 8 x Fast Ethernet Network 2 x Gigabit Ethernet Uplink Primary Port Speed 10/100/1000Base-T 10/100Base-TX PoE Yes SNMP Yes QoS Yes Layer 2 Power...

$633.36

FREE shipping

go to store
CP LevelOne 5-Port Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch, Black #IFS-0501

CP LevelOne 5-Port Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch, Black #IFS-0501

LevelOne 5-Port Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch - 5 Ports - 10/100Base-TX - 5 x Network - Twisted Pair - Fast Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Wall Mountable, Rail-mountable, Desktop Color: Black. ... more

CP LevelOne 5-Port Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch, Black #IFS-0501

LevelOne 5-Port Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch - 5 Ports - 10/100Base-TX - 5 x Network - Twisted Pair - Fast Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Wall Mountable, Rail-mountable, Desktop Color: Black.

Overstock.com

(675,000+)

$217.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
CP LevelOne 5-Port Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail, 1 x SC Mul #IES-0510

CP LevelOne 5-Port Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail, 1 x SC Mul #IES-0510

LevelOne 5-Port Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail, 1 x SC Multi-Mode Fiber - 4 Ports - 100Base-FX, 10/100Base-TX - 1, 4 x Network - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Fast Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Rail-mountable ... more

CP LevelOne 5-Port Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail, 1 x SC Mul #IES-0510

LevelOne 5-Port Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail, 1 x SC Multi-Mode Fiber - 4 Ports - 100Base-FX, 10/100Base-TX - 1, 4 x Network - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Fast Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Rail-mountable

Overstock.com

(675,000+)

$228.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
NETGEAR 48-port Gigabit Ethernet Rackmount Unmanaged Switch (GS348)

NETGEAR 48-port Gigabit Ethernet Rackmount Unmanaged Switch (GS348)

NETGEAR 48-port Gigabit Ethernet Rackmount Unmanaged Switch (GS348) Format Desktopx0ARack-Mountable Standards 802.3ab 1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernetx0A802.3u 100BASE-TX Fast Ethernetx0A802.3i 10BASE-T Ethernetx0A802.3x Flow Controlx0A802.1p Priority QoS... ... more

NETGEAR 48-port Gigabit Ethernet Rackmount Unmanaged Switch (GS348)

NETGEAR 48-port Gigabit Ethernet Rackmount Unmanaged Switch (GS348) Format Desktopx0ARack-Mountable Standards 802.3ab 1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernetx0A802.3u 100BASE-TX Fast Ethernetx0A802.3i 10BASE-T Ethernetx0A802.3x Flow Controlx0A802.1p Priority QoS...

$298.99

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com 16 Port USB PS/2 KVM Switch Modules for 1UCABCONS/17/19 (16PORT USB PS2 Starview KVM Perpswitch Module) #CAB1631HD

StarTech.com 16 Port USB PS/2 KVM Switch Modules for 1UCABCONS/17/19 (16PORT USB PS2 Starview KVM Perpswitch Module) #CAB1631HD

StarTech.com 16 Port USB PS/2 KVM Switch Modules for 1UCABCONS/17/19 - 16 x 1 - 16 x HD-15 - 1U - Rack-mountable ... more

StarTech.com 16 Port USB PS/2 KVM Switch Modules for 1UCABCONS/17/19 (16PORT USB PS2 Starview KVM Perpswitch Module) #CAB1631HD

StarTech.com 16 Port USB PS/2 KVM Switch Modules for 1UCABCONS/17/19 - 16 x 1 - 16 x HD-15 - 1U - Rack-mountable

Overstock.com

(675,000+)

$390.23

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
TP-Link 24 port TL-SG1024 Switch 24 x 10/100/1000 rack-mountable

TP-Link 24 port TL-SG1024 Switch 24 x 10/100/1000 rack-mountable

The TL-SG1024 is specially designed for Ethernet (10Mbps), Fast Ethernet (100Mbps) and Gigabit Ethernet (1000Mbps) with seamless link. Each port supports up to 2000Mbps throughput in full duplex mode. It is the perfect choice to improve the performance... ... more

TP-Link 24 port TL-SG1024 Switch 24 x 10/100/1000 rack-mountable

The TL-SG1024 is specially designed for Ethernet (10Mbps), Fast Ethernet (100Mbps) and Gigabit Ethernet (1000Mbps) with seamless link. Each port supports up to 2000Mbps throughput in full duplex mode. It is the perfect choice to improve the performance...

(1,000,000+)

$99.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Netgear 24-port ProSAFE FS728TLP - switch - 24 ports - smart - rack-mountable - FS728TLP-100NAS

Netgear 24-port ProSAFE FS728TLP - switch - 24 ports - smart - rack-mountable - FS728TLP-100NAS

The ProSAFE 24-port 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet PoE Smart Switch with 4 Gigabit uplinks, 12 PoE ports and up to 100w of PoE power, provides essential L2 features via a web-managed interface, supporting VLAN, QoS, IGMP snooping, auto voice, auto video and... ... more

Netgear 24-port ProSAFE FS728TLP - switch - 24 ports - smart - rack-mountable - FS728TLP-100NAS

The ProSAFE 24-port 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet PoE Smart Switch with 4 Gigabit uplinks, 12 PoE ports and up to 100w of PoE power, provides essential L2 features via a web-managed interface, supporting VLAN, QoS, IGMP snooping, auto voice, auto video and...

(1,000,000+)

$259.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
TP-Link 16 port TL-SF1016DS Switch 16 x 10/100 desktop, rack-mountable

TP-Link 16 port TL-SF1016DS Switch 16 x 10/100 desktop, rack-mountable

The TL-SF1016DS Fast Ethernet switch provides you with a high-performance, low-cost, easy-to-use, seamless and standard upgrade to improve old network to 1000Mbps network. All 16 ports support auto MDI/MDIX, no need to worry about the cable type,... ... more

TP-Link 16 port TL-SF1016DS Switch 16 x 10/100 desktop, rack-mountable

The TL-SF1016DS Fast Ethernet switch provides you with a high-performance, low-cost, easy-to-use, seamless and standard upgrade to improve old network to 1000Mbps network. All 16 ports support auto MDI/MDIX, no need to worry about the cable type,...

(1,000,000+)

$39.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
LevelOne 5-Port Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch - 5 Ports - 10/100Base-TX - 5 x Network - Twisted Pair - Fast Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Wall Mountable, Rail-mountable, Desktop

LevelOne 5-Port Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch - 5 Ports - 10/100Base-TX - 5 x Network - Twisted Pair - Fast Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Wall Mountable, Rail-mountable, Desktop

The LevelOne IFS-0501 Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch provides 5 ports at 10/100M TX to enable high speed network in mission-critical environments. With an industrial standard DIN-rail mount, this switch can be installed in a cabinet, and clearly... ... more

LevelOne 5-Port Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch - 5 Ports - 10/100Base-TX - 5 x Network - Twisted Pair - Fast Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Wall Mountable, Rail-mountable, Desktop

The LevelOne IFS-0501 Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch provides 5 ports at 10/100M TX to enable high speed network in mission-critical environments. With an industrial standard DIN-rail mount, this switch can be installed in a cabinet, and clearly...

$270.39

go to store
LevelOne 5-Port Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch - 5 Ports - 10/100Base-TX - 5 x Network - Twisted Pair - Fast Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Wall Mountable, Rail-mountable, Desktop

LevelOne 5-Port Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch - 5 Ports - 10/100Base-TX - 5 x Network - Twisted Pair - Fast Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Wall Mountable, Rail-mountable, Desktop

The LevelOne IFS-0501 Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch provides 5 ports at 10/100M TX to enable high speed network in mission-critical environments. With an industrial standard DIN-rail mount, this switch can be installed in a cabinet, and clearly... ... more

LevelOne 5-Port Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch - 5 Ports - 10/100Base-TX - 5 x Network - Twisted Pair - Fast Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Wall Mountable, Rail-mountable, Desktop

The LevelOne IFS-0501 Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch provides 5 ports at 10/100M TX to enable high speed network in mission-critical environments. With an industrial standard DIN-rail mount, this switch can be installed in a cabinet, and clearly...

$299.99 $175.77

FREE shipping

go to store
B ESW105 5 Port 10/100 Unmanaged Ethernet Switch - 5 x Fast Ethernet Network - 2 Layer Supported - Rail-mountable, Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty

B ESW105 5 Port 10/100 Unmanaged Ethernet Switch - 5 x Fast Ethernet Network - 2 Layer Supported - Rail-mountable, Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty

Great things do come in small packages. Our new ESW-Series Compact Ethernet Switches are industrial-hardened fordemanding applications like industrial automation, SCADA, traffic control, water management, building control and more.All these little... ... more

B ESW105 5 Port 10/100 Unmanaged Ethernet Switch - 5 x Fast Ethernet Network - 2 Layer Supported - Rail-mountable, Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty

Great things do come in small packages. Our new ESW-Series Compact Ethernet Switches are industrial-hardened fordemanding applications like industrial automation, SCADA, traffic control, water management, building control and more.All these little...

$99.00

FREE shipping

go to store
LevelOne FSW-1671 16-Port Web Smart Fast Ethernet PoE Switch

LevelOne FSW-1671 16-Port Web Smart Fast Ethernet PoE Switch

General InformationWeb Smart for Intelligent Networks FSW-1671 switch is a Web Smart Switch equipped with 16 10/100 Mbps ports with auto- MDI/MDIX crossover detection function. 8 of those ports are also built with PoE functionality, providing the... ... more

LevelOne FSW-1671 16-Port Web Smart Fast Ethernet PoE Switch

General InformationWeb Smart for Intelligent Networks FSW-1671 switch is a Web Smart Switch equipped with 16 10/100 Mbps ports with auto- MDI/MDIX crossover detection function. 8 of those ports are also built with PoE functionality, providing the...

$372.95 $278.23

FREE shipping

go to store
LevelOne FSW-0808TX 8-Port Fast Ethernet Switch

LevelOne FSW-0808TX 8-Port Fast Ethernet Switch

Interfaces/Ports Total Number of Network Ports: 8 Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 8 Port/Expansion Slot Details: 8 x Fast Ethernet Network Media & Performance Media Type Supported: Twisted Pair Twisted Pair Cable Standard: Category 5 Ethernet... ... more

LevelOne FSW-0808TX 8-Port Fast Ethernet Switch

Interfaces/Ports Total Number of Network Ports: 8 Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 8 Port/Expansion Slot Details: 8 x Fast Ethernet Network Media & Performance Media Type Supported: Twisted Pair Twisted Pair Cable Standard: Category 5 Ethernet...

$27.99 $20.63

go to store
LevelOne GSW-2457 24-Port Gig Ethernet 19 Rack Mountable Switch - 24 Port - 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T - CP Technologies

LevelOne GSW-2457 24-Port Gig Ethernet 19 Rack Mountable Switch - 24 Port - 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T - CP Technologies

Gigabit Speeds: Take Your Data to the Next Level GSW-2457 is a 24-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch that gives you a high-performance, low-cost, easy-to-use, seamless upgrade to boost your network to 1000Mbps. Increase the speed of your network backbone to... ... more

LevelOne GSW-2457 24-Port Gig Ethernet 19 Rack Mountable Switch - 24 Port - 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T - CP Technologies

Gigabit Speeds: Take Your Data to the Next Level GSW-2457 is a 24-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch that gives you a high-performance, low-cost, easy-to-use, seamless upgrade to boost your network to 1000Mbps. Increase the speed of your network backbone to...

$148.43

go to store
LevelOne FSW-0508TX 5-Port Fast Ethernet Switch

LevelOne FSW-0508TX 5-Port Fast Ethernet Switch

Interfaces/Ports Total Number of Network Ports: 5 Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 5 Port/Expansion Slot Details: 5 x Fast Ethernet Network Media & Performance Media Type Supported: Twisted Pair Twisted Pair Cable Standard: Category 5 Ethernet... ... more

LevelOne FSW-0508TX 5-Port Fast Ethernet Switch

Interfaces/Ports Total Number of Network Ports: 5 Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 5 Port/Expansion Slot Details: 5 x Fast Ethernet Network Media & Performance Media Type Supported: Twisted Pair Twisted Pair Cable Standard: Category 5 Ethernet...

$23.99 $18.46

go to store
LevelOne FSW-0513 4-Port High Power PoE w1-Port 10/100 Wall Mountable Switch (Power adapter included)

LevelOne FSW-0513 4-Port High Power PoE w1-Port 10/100 Wall Mountable Switch (Power adapter included)

The CP Technologies LevelOne FSW-0513 is a 10/100 Mbps Fast Ethernet Switch with 4 High-Power Power over Ethernet ports and one uplink port. With a total power budget of 120W FSW-0513 is excellent for deploying network devices that require high power... ... more

LevelOne FSW-0513 4-Port High Power PoE w1-Port 10/100 Wall Mountable Switch (Power adapter included)

The CP Technologies LevelOne FSW-0513 is a 10/100 Mbps Fast Ethernet Switch with 4 High-Power Power over Ethernet ports and one uplink port. With a total power budget of 120W FSW-0513 is excellent for deploying network devices that require high power...

$150.66

FREE shipping

go to store
Intellinet 24-port Fast Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports - 10/100base-t - 24 X Network - Twisted Pair - Fast Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Power Supply - 1u High - Rack-mountable, Desktop - 3 Year (560924)

Intellinet 24-port Fast Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports - 10/100base-t - 24 X Network - Twisted Pair - Fast Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Power Supply - 1u High - Rack-mountable, Desktop - 3 Year (560924)

Add the connections you need without adding the clutter you don't. The Intellinet Network Solutions 24-Port Fast Ethernet Switch is a high-performance 10/100 Mbps LAN switch with auto-sensing and auto-negotiation on every port. The space-saving,... ... more

Intellinet 24-port Fast Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports - 10/100base-t - 24 X Network - Twisted Pair - Fast Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Power Supply - 1u High - Rack-mountable, Desktop - 3 Year (560924)

Add the connections you need without adding the clutter you don't. The Intellinet Network Solutions 24-Port Fast Ethernet Switch is a high-performance 10/100 Mbps LAN switch with auto-sensing and auto-negotiation on every port. The space-saving,...

$52.63

go to store
Intellinet 8-port Fast Ethernet Poe+ Switch - 8 Ports - 10/100base-tx - Uplink Port - 8 X Network - Twisted Pair - Fast Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Rack-mountable, Desktop - 3 Year (itl-561075)

Intellinet 8-port Fast Ethernet Poe+ Switch - 8 Ports - 10/100base-tx - Uplink Port - 8 X Network - Twisted Pair - Fast Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Rack-mountable, Desktop - 3 Year (itl-561075)

Save installation time and money with PoE. The Intellinet 8-Port Fast Ethernet PoE+ Switch (561075) is designed to pass both data and electrical power to a number of PoE-compatible devices via standard Cat5e or Cat6 network cables. Equipped with eight... ... more

Intellinet 8-port Fast Ethernet Poe+ Switch - 8 Ports - 10/100base-tx - Uplink Port - 8 X Network - Twisted Pair - Fast Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Rack-mountable, Desktop - 3 Year (itl-561075)

Save installation time and money with PoE. The Intellinet 8-Port Fast Ethernet PoE+ Switch (561075) is designed to pass both data and electrical power to a number of PoE-compatible devices via standard Cat5e or Cat6 network cables. Equipped with eight...

$59.10

go to store
B ETN UNMANGED SWITCH 8 PORT 10/100 - 8 Ports - 10/100Base-TX - 8 x Network - Twisted Pair - Fast Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Rail-mountable, Rack-mountableLifetime Limited Warranty ENET SWITCH

B ETN UNMANGED SWITCH 8 PORT 10/100 - 8 Ports - 10/100Base-TX - 8 x Network - Twisted Pair - Fast Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Rail-mountable, Rack-mountableLifetime Limited Warranty ENET SWITCH

Great things do come in small packages. Our new ESW-Series Compact Ethernet Switches are industrial-hardened fordemanding applications like industrial automation, SCADA, traffic control, water management, building control and more.All these little... ... more

B ETN UNMANGED SWITCH 8 PORT 10/100 - 8 Ports - 10/100Base-TX - 8 x Network - Twisted Pair - Fast Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Rail-mountable, Rack-mountableLifetime Limited Warranty ENET SWITCH

Great things do come in small packages. Our new ESW-Series Compact Ethernet Switches are industrial-hardened fordemanding applications like industrial automation, SCADA, traffic control, water management, building control and more.All these little...

$202.39

go to store
Netgear Prosafe 24-port 10/100 Fast Ethernet Switch Jfs524v2 - Switch - 24 Ports - Unmanaged - Desktop, Rack-mountable

Netgear Prosafe 24-port 10/100 Fast Ethernet Switch Jfs524v2 - Switch - 24 Ports - Unmanaged - Desktop, Rack-mountable

NETGEAR ProSafe 24-Port 10/100 Fast Ethernet Switch JFS524v2 - switch - 24 ports - unmanaged - desktop, rack-mountable ... more

Netgear Prosafe 24-port 10/100 Fast Ethernet Switch Jfs524v2 - Switch - 24 Ports - Unmanaged - Desktop, Rack-mountable

NETGEAR ProSafe 24-Port 10/100 Fast Ethernet Switch JFS524v2 - switch - 24 ports - unmanaged - desktop, rack-mountable

$131.02

FREE shipping

go to store
LevelOne 5-Port Industrial Fast Ethernet PoE Switch, 4 PoE Outputs, 802.3at PoE+, 126W - 5 Ports - 10/100Base-TX - 5 x Network - Twisted Pair - Fast Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Rail-mountable,

LevelOne 5-Port Industrial Fast Ethernet PoE Switch, 4 PoE Outputs, 802.3at PoE+, 126W - 5 Ports - 10/100Base-TX - 5 x Network - Twisted Pair - Fast Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Rail-mountable,

The LevelOne IFP-0501 Industrial Fast Ethernet PoE Switch provides 4 ports at 10/100M TX PSE to supply power and internet to PoE compatible Powered Devices (PD) in a network setting. The IFP-0501 supplies 15.4 Watts for IEEE802.3af or 30 Watts (Max... ... more

LevelOne 5-Port Industrial Fast Ethernet PoE Switch, 4 PoE Outputs, 802.3at PoE+, 126W - 5 Ports - 10/100Base-TX - 5 x Network - Twisted Pair - Fast Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Rail-mountable,

The LevelOne IFP-0501 Industrial Fast Ethernet PoE Switch provides 4 ports at 10/100M TX PSE to supply power and internet to PoE compatible Powered Devices (PD) in a network setting. The IFP-0501 supplies 15.4 Watts for IEEE802.3af or 30 Watts (Max...

$305.51

go to store
Levelone Ifs-0503 Ethernet Switch - 4 Ports - 10/100base-tx, 100base-fx - 4 X Network, 1 - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Fast Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Wall Mountable, Desktop, (ifs-0503)

Levelone Ifs-0503 Ethernet Switch - 4 Ports - 10/100base-tx, 100base-fx - 4 X Network, 1 - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Fast Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Wall Mountable, Desktop, (ifs-0503)

The LevelOne IFS-0503 Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch provides four ports at 10/100M TX and one single-mode fiber port at 100M FX SC to enable high speed networks in mission-critical environments. With an industrial standard DIN-rail mount, this switch... ... more

Levelone Ifs-0503 Ethernet Switch - 4 Ports - 10/100base-tx, 100base-fx - 4 X Network, 1 - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Fast Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Wall Mountable, Desktop, (ifs-0503)

The LevelOne IFS-0503 Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch provides four ports at 10/100M TX and one single-mode fiber port at 100M FX SC to enable high speed networks in mission-critical environments. With an industrial standard DIN-rail mount, this switch...

$244.77

go to store
LevelOne RJ45 to SFP Managed Fast Ethernet Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Fast Ethernet - 10/100Base-T, 100Base-FX - 1 x Expansion Slots - SFP - Desktop, Wall Mountable SFP MEDIA CONVERT

LevelOne RJ45 to SFP Managed Fast Ethernet Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Fast Ethernet - 10/100Base-T, 100Base-FX - 1 x Expansion Slots - SFP - Desktop, Wall Mountable SFP MEDIA CONVERT

FVM-1000 is remote Managed Fast Ethernet fiber media converter with OAM functions developed by our company. It can convert Ethernet signal between 10/100Base-Tx and 100Base-FX, It supports both half-duplex and full-duplex operations and a variety of... ... more

LevelOne RJ45 to SFP Managed Fast Ethernet Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Fast Ethernet - 10/100Base-T, 100Base-FX - 1 x Expansion Slots - SFP - Desktop, Wall Mountable SFP MEDIA CONVERT

FVM-1000 is remote Managed Fast Ethernet fiber media converter with OAM functions developed by our company. It can convert Ethernet signal between 10/100Base-Tx and 100Base-FX, It supports both half-duplex and full-duplex operations and a variety of...

$294.96

go to store
Monoprice 16 Port Rack-Mountable Fast Ethernet Switch

Monoprice 16 Port Rack-Mountable Fast Ethernet Switch

16 Port Rack-Mountable Fast Ethernet Switch ... more

Monoprice 16 Port Rack-Mountable Fast Ethernet Switch

16 Port Rack-Mountable Fast Ethernet Switch

$61.10 $52.10

FREE shipping

go to store
Netis 8 Port Fast Ethernet Poe Switch/8 Port Poe/802.3af - 8 Ports - 8 X Poe - 10/100base-tx - Desktop, Rack-mountable (pe6108_25)

Netis 8 Port Fast Ethernet Poe Switch/8 Port Poe/802.3af - 8 Ports - 8 X Poe - 10/100base-tx - Desktop, Rack-mountable (pe6108_25)

The netis PE6108 Fast Ethernet PoE Switch provides a great selection for expanding your home or office network. All the 8 10/100Mbps RJ45 ports support Power over Ethernet(PoE) function. It can automatically detect and supply power with the IEEE... ... more

Netis 8 Port Fast Ethernet Poe Switch/8 Port Poe/802.3af - 8 Ports - 8 X Poe - 10/100base-tx - Desktop, Rack-mountable (pe6108_25)

The netis PE6108 Fast Ethernet PoE Switch provides a great selection for expanding your home or office network. All the 8 10/100Mbps RJ45 ports support Power over Ethernet(PoE) function. It can automatically detect and supply power with the IEEE...

$129.99 $70.27

go to store
HP 1820-48G - Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Fast Ethernet/Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mounta

HP 1820-48G - Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Fast Ethernet/Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mounta

HP 1820 Switch Series devices are basic, smart-managed, fixed-configuration Gigabit Ethernet Layer 2 switches designed for small businesses looking for key features in an easy-to-administer solution. The 48-port Gigabit Ethernet switch provides... ... more

HP 1820-48G - Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Fast Ethernet/Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mounta

HP 1820 Switch Series devices are basic, smart-managed, fixed-configuration Gigabit Ethernet Layer 2 switches designed for small businesses looking for key features in an easy-to-administer solution. The 48-port Gigabit Ethernet switch provides...

$689.00 $473.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Monoprice 24-Port 10/100 Mbps Fast Ethernet Switch, Rackmountable

Monoprice 24-Port 10/100 Mbps Fast Ethernet Switch, Rackmountable

24-Port 10/100 Mbps Fast Ethernet Switch, Rackmountable ... more

Monoprice 24-Port 10/100 Mbps Fast Ethernet Switch, Rackmountable

24-Port 10/100 Mbps Fast Ethernet Switch, Rackmountable

$61.65 $52.65

FREE shipping

go to store
MRV MR1216 16-Port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Rack Mountable Switch

MRV MR1216 16-Port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Rack Mountable Switch

The MRV MR1216 unmanaged switch with (16) 10/100BASE-T ports is the latest addition to MRV's popular line of Da Vinci products. MRV Da Vinci line of products combines ease of use with unsurpassed performance for an exceptional value. The Da Vinci... ... more

MRV MR1216 16-Port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Rack Mountable Switch

The MRV MR1216 unmanaged switch with (16) 10/100BASE-T ports is the latest addition to MRV's popular line of Da Vinci products. MRV Da Vinci line of products combines ease of use with unsurpassed performance for an exceptional value. The Da Vinci...

$119.99 $22.93

FREE shipping

go to store
Tenda 24-port Fast Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports - 10/100base-tx - 2 Layer Supported - Desktop, Rack-mountable (173103)

Tenda 24-port Fast Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports - 10/100base-tx - 2 Layer Supported - Desktop, Rack-mountable (173103)

What It Does The Tenda TEH2400M 24-Port 10/100 Switch is specially engineered to provide simple solution to expand SMB networks and campus networks at the best possible cost. Connect this 24-port switch to a router and add up to twenty three more... ... more

Tenda 24-port Fast Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports - 10/100base-tx - 2 Layer Supported - Desktop, Rack-mountable (173103)

What It Does The Tenda TEH2400M 24-Port 10/100 Switch is specially engineered to provide simple solution to expand SMB networks and campus networks at the best possible cost. Connect this 24-port switch to a router and add up to twenty three more...

$38.52

go to store
LevelOne GEP-2450 24-Gig PoE + 4 SFP Combo Ports 19 Rack Mountable Switch - 20 Port - 20 - CP Technologies

LevelOne GEP-2450 24-Gig PoE + 4 SFP Combo Ports 19 Rack Mountable Switch - 20 Port - 20 - CP Technologies

LevelOne GEP-2450 is a cost-effective Web Smart PoE Switch that equipped with 24 10/100/1000Base-T PoE ports and 4 combo dual speed SFP ports. It is IEEE802.3af compliant and also offers advanced PoE Manageability features which include PoE Status, PoE... ... more

LevelOne GEP-2450 24-Gig PoE + 4 SFP Combo Ports 19 Rack Mountable Switch - 20 Port - 20 - CP Technologies

LevelOne GEP-2450 is a cost-effective Web Smart PoE Switch that equipped with 24 10/100/1000Base-T PoE ports and 4 combo dual speed SFP ports. It is IEEE802.3af compliant and also offers advanced PoE Manageability features which include PoE Status, PoE...

$663.16

go to store
Netgear ProSafe GS510TP Ethernet Switch - 8 x Gigabit Ethernet Uplink, 2 x Fast Ethernet Expansion Slot - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Desktop, Rack-mountable

Netgear ProSafe GS510TP Ethernet Switch - 8 x Gigabit Ethernet Uplink, 2 x Fast Ethernet Expansion Slot - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Desktop, Rack-mountable

The GS510TP Smart Switch also provides the benefit of administrative management with a complete package of features for the observation, configuration, and control of the network. With a Web-based Graphical User Interface (GUI), the switch's many... ... more

Netgear ProSafe GS510TP Ethernet Switch - 8 x Gigabit Ethernet Uplink, 2 x Fast Ethernet Expansion Slot - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Desktop, Rack-mountable

The GS510TP Smart Switch also provides the benefit of administrative management with a complete package of features for the observation, configuration, and control of the network. With a Web-based Graphical User Interface (GUI), the switch's many...

$379.99 $249.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Sf110d-16 Ethernet Switch - 16 Ports - 100base-x - Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable (sf110d-16-na)

Cisco Sf110d-16 Ethernet Switch - 16 Ports - 100base-x - Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable (sf110d-16-na)

Interfaces/Ports Total Number of Network Ports: 16 Port/Expansion Slot Details: 16 x Fast Ethernet Network Media & Performance Ethernet Technology: Fast Ethernet Network Technology: 100Base-X Network & Communication Layer Supported: 2 Management &... ... more

Cisco Sf110d-16 Ethernet Switch - 16 Ports - 100base-x - Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable (sf110d-16-na)

Interfaces/Ports Total Number of Network Ports: 16 Port/Expansion Slot Details: 16 x Fast Ethernet Network Media & Performance Ethernet Technology: Fast Ethernet Network Technology: 100Base-X Network & Communication Layer Supported: 2 Management &...

$66.32

FREE shipping

go to store
Levelone 4 X 802.3af + 1 Fe Unmanaged Switch -40 To 75c, Desktop - 5 Ports - 10/100base-t - 5 X Network - Twisted Pair - Fast Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Desktop, Wall Mountable (ies-0521)

Levelone 4 X 802.3af + 1 Fe Unmanaged Switch -40 To 75c, Desktop - 5 Ports - 10/100base-t - 5 X Network - Twisted Pair - Fast Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Desktop, Wall Mountable (ies-0521)

LevelOne IES-0521 Industry Ethernet Switch provides 4 PoE ports of 10/100Base-TX plus 1 ports of 10/100Base-TX Ethernet to enable high speed network at mission-critical environment. The compact metal housing is designed for desktop space saving, plus... ... more

Levelone 4 X 802.3af + 1 Fe Unmanaged Switch -40 To 75c, Desktop - 5 Ports - 10/100base-t - 5 X Network - Twisted Pair - Fast Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Desktop, Wall Mountable (ies-0521)

LevelOne IES-0521 Industry Ethernet Switch provides 4 PoE ports of 10/100Base-TX plus 1 ports of 10/100Base-TX Ethernet to enable high speed network at mission-critical environment. The compact metal housing is designed for desktop space saving, plus...

$779.99 $449.73

FREE shipping

go to store
LevelOne 4 x 802.3af + 1 FE Unmanaged Switch -40 to 75C, Desktop - 5 Ports - 10/100Base-T - 5 x Network - Twisted Pair - Fast Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Desktop, Wall Mountable UNMANAGED SWIT

LevelOne 4 x 802.3af + 1 FE Unmanaged Switch -40 to 75C, Desktop - 5 Ports - 10/100Base-T - 5 x Network - Twisted Pair - Fast Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Desktop, Wall Mountable UNMANAGED SWIT

LevelOne IES-0521 Industry Ethernet Switch provides 4 PoE ports of 10/100Base-TX plus 1 ports of 10/100Base-TX Ethernet to enable high speed network at mission-critical environment. The compact metal housing is designed for desktop space saving, plus... ... more

LevelOne 4 x 802.3af + 1 FE Unmanaged Switch -40 to 75C, Desktop - 5 Ports - 10/100Base-T - 5 x Network - Twisted Pair - Fast Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Desktop, Wall Mountable UNMANAGED SWIT

LevelOne IES-0521 Industry Ethernet Switch provides 4 PoE ports of 10/100Base-TX plus 1 ports of 10/100Base-TX Ethernet to enable high speed network at mission-critical environment. The compact metal housing is designed for desktop space saving, plus...

$652.87

go to store
Levelone Gep-1621 16-port Gigabit Poe 19" Rack Mounatble Switch [240w] - 16 Ports - 16 X Poe+ - 10/100/1000base-t - Rack-mountable (gep-1621)

Levelone Gep-1621 16-port Gigabit Poe 19" Rack Mounatble Switch [240w] - 16 Ports - 16 X Poe+ - 10/100/1000base-t - Rack-mountable (gep-1621)

The LevelOne GEP-1621 is a Gigabit PoE-Plus Switch with 16 x 10/100/1000Base-T PoE-Plus ports. This switch is IEEE 802.3af/at compliant, providing power and data over a single Ethernet cable to any PoE device, with total power budget of 240W, up to 30W... ... more

Levelone Gep-1621 16-port Gigabit Poe 19" Rack Mounatble Switch [240w] - 16 Ports - 16 X Poe+ - 10/100/1000base-t - Rack-mountable (gep-1621)

The LevelOne GEP-1621 is a Gigabit PoE-Plus Switch with 16 x 10/100/1000Base-T PoE-Plus ports. This switch is IEEE 802.3af/at compliant, providing power and data over a single Ethernet cable to any PoE device, with total power budget of 240W, up to 30W...

$448.98

go to store
Hp 48-port Fast Ethernet Advanced Smart Managed Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 X Rj-45 - 2 X Expansion Slots - 10/100base-tx, 10/100/1000base-t - Rack-mountable (jg540a-aba)

Hp 48-port Fast Ethernet Advanced Smart Managed Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 X Rj-45 - 2 X Expansion Slots - 10/100base-tx, 10/100/1000base-t - Rack-mountable (jg540a-aba)

HP 1910 switches are advanced smart managed fixed-configuration Gigabit and Fast Ethernet switches designed for small businesses in an easy-to-administer solution. The series has 8 gigabit models and 5 Fast Ethernet models. The gigabit models are : 8-,... ... more

Hp 48-port Fast Ethernet Advanced Smart Managed Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 48 X Rj-45 - 2 X Expansion Slots - 10/100base-tx, 10/100/1000base-t - Rack-mountable (jg540a-aba)

HP 1910 switches are advanced smart managed fixed-configuration Gigabit and Fast Ethernet switches designed for small businesses in an easy-to-administer solution. The series has 8 gigabit models and 5 Fast Ethernet models. The gigabit models are : 8-,...

$351.98

go to store