CP Tech/Level One WBR-6012 300mbps broadbandrouter wless

CP Tech/Level One WBR-6012 300mbps broadbandrouter wless

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. LevelOne 300Mbps Wireless Router, WBR-6012, provides the highest level of security with enhanced 300Mbps wireless N speed... more

$44.90

FREE shipping

go to store
CP Tech / Level One - GSW-2457 - LevelOne GSW-2457 24-Port Gig Ethernet 19 Rack Mountable Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable, As Shown

CP Tech / Level One - GSW-2457 - LevelOne GSW-2457 24-Port Gig Ethernet 19 Rack Mountable Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable, As Shown

Total Number of Network Ports: 24Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 24Port/Expansion Slot Details: 24 x Gigabit Ethernet NetworkEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetEthernet Technology: Fast EthernetNetwork Technology: 10/100/1000Base-TLayer Supported:... more

$152.50

FREE shipping

go to store
CP Tech / Level One - J9150A-CP - CP TECH HP J9150A Compatible 10GB Base-SR MM/LC MINI GBIC - 1 X 10GB Base-SR - SFP

CP Tech / Level One - J9150A-CP - CP TECH HP J9150A Compatible 10GB Base-SR MM/LC MINI GBIC - 1 X 10GB Base-SR - SFP

10gb base-sr mm/lc mini gbic hp compatible Application/Usage: Optical Network Application/Usage: Data Networking Product Type: SFP+ Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-SR Product Type: SFP+ Manufacturer Part Number: J9150A-CP Interfaces/Ports... more

$353.59

FREE shipping

go to store
CP Technologies CP Tech/level One Ges-1651 Websmart 16-Port Gigabit Manageable Switch

CP Technologies CP Tech/level One Ges-1651 Websmart 16-Port Gigabit Manageable Switch

LevelOne GES-1651 is a powerful, high-performance Gigabit Ethernet switch with 16 10/100/1000Mbps ports shared 2 SFP(mini GBIC) ports, providing you a cost-effective, space-saving solution for expanding your network. The gigabit ports can lead you to a... more

$269.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CP Tech-Level One LevelOne FSW-0513 4-Ports Fast Ethernet High Power PoE Switch (120W), Grey

CP Tech-Level One LevelOne FSW-0513 4-Ports Fast Ethernet High Power PoE Switch (120W), Grey

LevelOne FSW-0513 4-Ports Fast Ethernet High Power PoE Switch (120W) - 4 Ports - 4 x POE - 10/100Base-TX Color: Grey. more

$137.01

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(625,000+)
CP Tech / Level One - J9150A-CP - CP Tech HP J9150A Compatible 10GB Base-SR MM/LC Mini Gbic - 1 X 10GB Base-SR - SFP

CP Tech / Level One - J9150A-CP - CP Tech HP J9150A Compatible 10GB Base-SR MM/LC Mini Gbic - 1 X 10GB Base-SR - SFP

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. CPTECH HP J9150A Compatible 10GB Base-SR MM/LC MINI GBIC 10gb base-sr mm/lc mini gbic hp compatible Application/Usage:... more

$351.38

FREE shipping

go to store
CP Tech / Level One - FGP-2412 - LevelOne FGP-2412 24-Port 10/100 PoE w/2-Gigabit/SFP Combo Ports 19 Rack Mountable

CP Tech / Level One - FGP-2412 - LevelOne FGP-2412 24-Port 10/100 PoE w/2-Gigabit/SFP Combo Ports 19 Rack Mountable

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. LevelOne FGP-2412 provides 8 10/100Mbps ports with IEEE 802.3at PoE supported and 16 10/100Mbps ports with IEEE 802.3at/af... more

$663.38

FREE shipping

go to store
CP Tech/Level One 4p PoE + 1p GB Desktop Switch

CP Tech/Level One 4p PoE + 1p GB Desktop Switch

The CP Tech/Level One 4P PoE 1P GB Desktop Switch is high performance. It has four Power over Ethernet ports and one Gigabit uplink port. Each one of the four port PoE switches is powered up to 15.4W, and therefore the total PoE budget is 61.6W.... more

$265.80 $143.64

FREE shipping

go to store
CP Tech / Level One - FGP-2412 - LevelOne FGP-2412 24-Port 10/100 PoE w/2-Gigabit/SFP Combo Ports 19 Rack Mountable

CP Tech / Level One - FGP-2412 - LevelOne FGP-2412 24-Port 10/100 PoE w/2-Gigabit/SFP Combo Ports 19 Rack Mountable

This LevelOne FGP-2412 26-Port 19" Rack Mount provides a simple, yet reliable network connection for data and power transmission. It also features full-duplex flow control. This PoE rack mount supports MDI/MDI-X convertible on 24-10/100 Mbps ports. more

$954.95 $667.58

FREE shipping

go to store
FSW-0512 CP TECHFast Ethernet Switch 4 x 10/100Base-TX LAN 1 x 10/100Base-TX LAN (Refurbished) Mfr P/N FSW-0512 Switches

FSW-0512 CP TECHFast Ethernet Switch 4 x 10/100Base-TX LAN 1 x 10/100Base-TX LAN (Refurbished) Mfr P/N FSW-0512 Switches

FSW-0512 CP TECHFast Ethernet Switch 4 x 10/100Base-TX LAN 1 x 10/100Base-TX LAN (Refurbished) Mfr P/N FSW-0512 Switches more

buy refurbished

$136.73

go to store
CP Tech/Level One 1000B SR SFP

CP Tech/Level One 1000B SR SFP

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC single mode - plug-in module more

$330.99

go to store
"LevelOne GEP-0520 4-Port Gigabit PoE + 1-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch (Power Adapter incl) Model# G"

"LevelOne GEP-0520 4-Port Gigabit PoE + 1-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch (Power Adapter incl) Model# G"

"GEP-0520,LevelOne GEP-0520 4-Port Gigabit PoE + 1-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch (Power Adapter incl) Model# GEP-0520,CP Tech/Level One,CP Tech/Level One GEP-0520,LevelOne GEP-0520 4-Port Gigabit PoE + 1-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch (Power Adapter incl)... more

$174.68

FREE shipping

go to store
"LevelOne GEU-1621 16-Port Gigabit 19"" Rack Mountable Switch Model# GEU-1621"

"LevelOne GEU-1621 16-Port Gigabit 19"" Rack Mountable Switch Model# GEU-1621"

"GEU-1621,LevelOne GEU-1621 16-Port Gigabit 19"" Rack Mountable Switch Model# GEU-1621,CP Tech/Level One,CP Tech/Level One GEU-1621,LevelOne GEU-1621 16-Port Gigabit 19"" Rack Mountable Switch Model# GEU-1621 GEU-1621" more

$139.68

FREE shipping

go to store
LevelOne IFE-0501 4-Port 10/100 w/1-Port SC/MM PoE Industrial Switch

LevelOne IFE-0501 4-Port 10/100 w/1-Port SC/MM PoE Industrial Switch

4-port 10/100 SC PoE Switch more

$210.60

go to store
CP Technologies FSW-0511 Ethernet Switch

CP Technologies FSW-0511 Ethernet Switch

The LevelOne FSW-0511 is a compact 5-port Fast Ethernet Switch. It is a high performance, cost-effective and easy to use network switch for expanding home and office networks.The FSW-0511 delivers 200Mbps bandwidth per port and incorporates a nonblocking more

$15

compare prices
16 Port Gig 2SFP GigCombo Swtc

16 Port Gig 2SFP GigCombo Swtc

LevelOne GEU-1628 16-Port Gigabit w/2 SFP Gig Combo Ports 19" Rack Mountable Switch more

$164.04

go to store
24Port Gig 4 SFP Gig Combo Swt

24Port Gig 4 SFP Gig Combo Swt

LevelOne GEU-2429 24-Port Gigabit w/4 SFP Gig Combo Ports 19" Rack Mountable Switch more

$319.65

go to store
Cp Tech Sfp Mini-Gbic Module

Cp Tech Sfp Mini-Gbic Module

CP TECH SFP mini-GBIC Module For Data Networking 1 RJ-45 1000Base-T Network LAN - Twisted PairGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T more

$943.47

FREE shipping

go to store
CP Tech / Level One - FEU-1610 - LevelOne FEU-1610 16-Port 10/100 Fast Ethernet Desktop Switch - 16 x 10/100Mbps Ports

CP Tech / Level One - FEU-1610 - LevelOne FEU-1610 16-Port 10/100 Fast Ethernet Desktop Switch - 16 x 10/100Mbps Ports

The LevelOne 16-Port Ethernet Switch from CP Technologies is a 10/100Mbps device with outstanding performance and high efficiency. It is advanced and modern enough with support for full/half duplex operations. All packets sent through the Ethernet... more

$97.99 $45.11

FREE shipping

go to store
Cp Technologies J4860C-CP Cp Tech J4860c-cl 1000bzx Perp Sm/lc Sfp Hp Compatible

Cp Technologies J4860C-CP Cp Tech J4860c-cl 1000bzx Perp Sm/lc Sfp Hp Compatible

Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-X Network Media & Performance Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode Ethernet... more

$119.15

FREE shipping

go to store
Cp Technologies GLC-SX-MM-CP Cp Tech Glc-sx-mm-cl 1000bsx Perp Mm/lc Sfp 100% Cisco Compatible

Cp Technologies GLC-SX-MM-CP Cp Tech Glc-sx-mm-cl 1000bsx Perp Mm/lc Sfp 100% Cisco Compatible

Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC/PC Duplex 1000Base-SX Network Media & Performance Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode Ethernet... more

$50.44

FREE shipping

go to store
Cp Tech Netgear Agm731f Compatible 1000bsx Mm/lc Mini Gbic - 1 X 1000base-sx - Sfp (agm731f-cp)

Cp Tech Netgear Agm731f Compatible 1000bsx Mm/lc Mini Gbic - 1 X 1000base-sx - Sfp (agm731f-cp)

Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network Media & Performance Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode Ethernet... more

$42.14

FREE shipping

go to store
Cp Tech Cisco Mgbsx1 Compatible 1000bsx Mm/lc Mini Gbic - 1 X 1000base-sx - Sfp (mgbsx1-cp)

Cp Tech Cisco Mgbsx1 Compatible 1000bsx Mm/lc Mini Gbic - 1 X 1000base-sx - Sfp (mgbsx1-cp)

Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network Media & Performance Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode Ethernet... more

$44.54

FREE shipping

go to store
Cp Technologies SFP-10G-SR-CP Cp Tech Sfp-10g-sr-cl 10gb Sr Perp Mm/lc Sfp 100% Cisco Compatible

Cp Technologies SFP-10G-SR-CP Cp Tech Sfp-10g-sr-cl 10gb Sr Perp Mm/lc Sfp 100% Cisco Compatible

Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network Media & Performance Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode Ethernet... more

$263.87

FREE shipping

go to store
Cp Tech Cisco Xfp-10g-mm-sr Compatible 10gb Based-sr Xfp Mm/lc - 1 X 10g Base-sr - Xfp (xfp-10g-mm-sr-cp)

Cp Tech Cisco Xfp-10g-mm-sr Compatible 10gb Based-sr Xfp Mm/lc - 1 X 10g Base-sr - Xfp (xfp-10g-mm-sr-cp)

Product Name: XFP Module Product Type: XFP Application/Usage: Data Networking Application/Usage: Optical Network Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-SR Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network Connectivity Media: Multi-mode Fiber 10GBase-SR Data... more

$799.99 $257.54

FREE shipping

go to store
CP Tech 3Com 3CSFP91 Compatible 1000BSX SFP MM/LC Mini GBic - 1 x 1000 Base - SX, As Shown

CP Tech 3Com 3CSFP91 Compatible 1000BSX SFP MM/LC Mini GBic - 1 x 1000 Base - SX, As Shown

Application/Usage: Data Networking Application/Usage: Optical Network Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-SX Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network Connectivity Media: Multi-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-SX Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit... more

$46.06

FREE shipping

go to store
CP TECH HP J4858C Compatible 1000BSX LC/MM mini GBIC - 1 X 1000BASE-SX

CP TECH HP J4858C Compatible 1000BSX LC/MM mini GBIC - 1 X 1000BASE-SX

Technical InformationApplication/Usage:Optical NetworkApplication/Usage:Data NetworkingInterfaces/PortsInterfaces/Ports Details:1 x LC 1000Base-SX NetworkMedia & PerformanceMedia Type Supported:Optical FiberFiber Mode Supported:Multi-modeEthernet... more

$80.99 $46.68

FREE shipping

go to store
CP Tech HP J4859C Compatible 1000BLX LC/SM mini Gbic, As Shown

CP Tech HP J4859C Compatible 1000BLX LC/SM mini Gbic, As Shown

1000blx sfp sm/lc hp compatible Application/Usage: Data Networking Application/Usage: Optical Network Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-LX Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Compatibility: HP MSM Series Controller HP... more

$53.48

FREE shipping

go to store
CP Tech Xenpak Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR

CP Tech Xenpak Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR

Application/Usage: Data Networking Application/Usage: Optical Network Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-SR Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x SC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network Connectivity Media: Multi-mode Optical Fiber 10GBase-SR Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps 10... more

$390.32

FREE shipping

go to store
Cp Technologies Sfp-10G-Sr-Cp 10GB Sr Sfp Mm/Lc Cisco 100%, As Shown

Cp Technologies Sfp-10G-Sr-Cp 10GB Sr Sfp Mm/Lc Cisco 100%, As Shown

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. CP TECH Cisco SFP-10GB-SR Compatible 10GB SR LC/MM mini GBIC - 1 X 10GB X2-SR Application/Usage: Data Networking... more

$244.07

FREE shipping

go to store
CP Tech NetGear AGM732F Compatible 1000BLX SM/LC M

CP Tech NetGear AGM732F Compatible 1000BLX SM/LC M

1000blx sm/lc mini gbic netgear compatible Application/Usage: Optical Network Application/Usage: Data Networking Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-LX Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Manufacturer Part Number: AGM732F-CP... more

$47.77

FREE shipping

go to store
CPTech Cisco GLC-ZX-SM Compatible 1000BZX LC/SM mini GBIC - 1 X 1000BASE-ZX

CPTech Cisco GLC-ZX-SM Compatible 1000BZX LC/SM mini GBIC - 1 X 1000BASE-ZX

CP TECH Cisco GLC-ZX-SM Compatible 1000BZX LC/SM mini GBIC - 1 X 1000BASE-ZX more

$260.99 $115.23

FREE shipping

go to store
1000BLH SFP SM/LC JUNIPERCOMPATIBLE 70KM

1000BLH SFP SM/LC JUNIPERCOMPATIBLE 70KM

Cp Tech Juniper Ex-sfp-1ge-lh Compatible 1000blh Lc/sm Mini Gbic - 1 X 1000base-lh more

$251.00

FREE shipping

go to store
"16 P High Power Poe 10 100 Swt Part# FEP-1612"

"16 P High Power Poe 10 100 Swt Part# FEP-1612"

"LevelOne FEP-1612 16-Port High Power PoE 10/100 19"" Rack Mountable Switch (480W) Model# FEP-1612 UPC# 846359018972" more

$672.68

FREE shipping

go to store
"16 P Ethernet Poe Switch Part# FEP-1611"

"16 P Ethernet Poe Switch Part# FEP-1611"

"LevelOne FEP-1611 16 Ports PoE 10/100 19"" Rack Mountable Switch (246.4W) Model# FEP-1611" more

$467.68

FREE shipping

go to store
LevelOne FSW-2450 24-Port 10/100 19 Rack Mountable Switch

LevelOne FSW-2450 24-Port 10/100 19 Rack Mountable Switch

24 Port 10 100 Ethernet Switch more

$72.24

go to store
4-port 10/100 SC PoE Switch

4-port 10/100 SC PoE Switch

LevelOne IFE-0501 4-Port 10/100 w/1-Port SC Multi mode PoE Desktop Switch more

$269.16

go to store
"Managed Fast-ethernet Poe Swit Part# FGP-2472"

"Managed Fast-ethernet Poe Swit Part# FGP-2472"

"LevelOne FGP-2472 Managed 24-Port PoE 10/100 + 2 SFP-Port Gigabit 19"" Rack Mountable Switch Model# FGP-2472 UPC# 846359002704" more

$1,143.68

FREE shipping

go to store
CP Technologies LevelOne GSW-0807 Gigabit Switch

CP Technologies LevelOne GSW-0807 Gigabit Switch

The GSW-0807 device is powerful, high-performance Gigabit Ethernet switch, with all ports capable of 10, 100 or 1000Mbps auto-negotiation operation (NWay), which means the switch could automatically negotiate with the connected partners on the network spe more

$27

compare prices
8 p Gig PoE Desktop Switch

8 p Gig PoE Desktop Switch

LevelOne GEP-0822 8-Port Gigabit PoE Desktop Switch (240W) more

$377.11

go to store