Best Seller
CP Technologies CL-LC2-40FT-10G LC to LC Multi Mode Duplex 10 GB/s Optical Fiber Cable (40 Feet)

CP Technologies CL-LC2-40FT-10G LC to LC Multi Mode Duplex 10 GB/s Optical Fiber Cable (40 Feet)

Clear Links 10G Multi-mode duplex networking cables are built to exceed industry standards. They feature a segmented boot for bend strain relief, Corning glass components, and ultra-polished connectors. Insertion loss and reflectance on all connectors... more

$39.67

FREE shipping

go to store
CP Technologies CL-LC2-100F-10G LC to LC Multi Mode Duplex 10 GB/s Optical Fiber Cable (100 Feet)

CP Technologies CL-LC2-100F-10G LC to LC Multi Mode Duplex 10 GB/s Optical Fiber Cable (100 Feet)

Clear Links 10G Multi-mode duplex networking cables are built to exceed industry standards. They feature a segmented boot for bend strain relief, Corning glass components, and ultra-polished connectors. Insertion loss and reflectance on all connectors... more

$62.22

FREE shipping

go to store
Best Seller
ClearLinks 10 Meters ST-SC 62.5 MM Ofnr Duplex 2.0MM, Brown

ClearLinks 10 Meters ST-SC 62.5 MM Ofnr Duplex 2.0MM, Brown

CP Tech was established in 1986 as a manufacturer of Copper & Fiber Connectivity Solutions. Our goal has been, is today and will be for the future, to focus on products and service that are driven by Quality, Reliability, Performance and Value. more

$18.99

go to store
CP Technologies 10' Cat5e UTP Network Cable, Orange

CP Technologies 10' Cat5e UTP Network Cable, Orange

CP Technologies copper patch cables exceed all Component ratings set by ANSI/TIA-568 requirements. more

$6

compare prices
CP Technologies 10' Cat5e UTP Network Cable, Purple

CP Technologies 10' Cat5e UTP Network Cable, Purple

CP Technologies copper patch cables exceed all Component ratings set by ANSI/TIA-568 requirements. more

$6

compare prices
LevelOne IFE-0501 4-Port 10/100 with 1-Port SC Multi Mode PoE Desktop Switch

LevelOne IFE-0501 4-Port 10/100 with 1-Port SC Multi Mode PoE Desktop Switch

The CP Technologies LevelOne IFE-0501 4-Port 10/100 PoE and 1-port TP Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch combines PoE capability and 4-port switching into a small heavy-duty metal casing for industrial PoE applications. The switch is built to operate... more

$224.50

FREE shipping

go to store
Transition Networks  Industrial Media Converter 10/100BTX To 100BFX Mm Sc 2KM

Transition Networks Industrial Media Converter 10/100BTX To 100BFX Mm Sc 2KM

Transition Networks Industrial Media Converter - 1 x SC , 1 x RJ-45 - 100Base-FX, more

$199

compare prices
CP Technologies 10' Cat5e UTP Network Cable, Orange

CP Technologies 10' Cat5e UTP Network Cable, Orange

CP Technologies copper patch cables exceed all Component ratings set by ANSI/TIA-568 requirements. more

$6

compare prices
CP Technologies 10' Cat5e UTP Network Cable, Purple

CP Technologies 10' Cat5e UTP Network Cable, Purple

CP Technologies copper patch cables exceed all Component ratings set by ANSI/TIA-568 requirements. more

$6

compare prices
CP Technologies LevelOne IFE-0501 4-Port 10/100 w/1-Port SC/MM PoE Industrial Switch (4-port PoE SC Fiber Switch)

CP Technologies LevelOne IFE-0501 4-Port 10/100 w/1-Port SC/MM PoE Industrial Switch (4-port PoE SC Fiber Switch)

LevelOne IFE-0501 4-Port 10/100 w/1-Port SC/MM PoE Industrial Switch - 4x 10/100Base-TX, 1x 100Base-FX Fiber SC/MM more

$225.91

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
CP Technologies LevelOne GSW-2457 24-Port Gig Ethernet 19 Rack Mountable Switch

CP Technologies LevelOne GSW-2457 24-Port Gig Ethernet 19 Rack Mountable Switch

LevelOne GSW-2457 24-Port Gig Ethernet 19 Rack Mountable Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 10/100/1000Base-T - 24 x Network - Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - Desktop, Rack-mountable more

$190.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
C5E-BK-10-M 10FT CAT5E 350MHz Black Molded Snagless Patch Cable

C5E-BK-10-M 10FT CAT5E 350MHz Black Molded Snagless Patch Cable

C5E-BK-10-M 10FT CAT5E 350MHz Black Molded Snagless Patch Cable is a networking cables product made by CP Technologies networking cables. CP Technologies was established in 1984, with the vision of creating a company that delivers technology products... more

$6.79

go to store

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)
GC-75553 10-pack 3FT Gigacord Blackarmor 8-Pin Apple Mfi Certified

GC-75553 10-pack 3FT Gigacord Blackarmor 8-Pin Apple Mfi Certified

GC-75553 10-pack 3FT Gigacord Blackarmor 8-Pin Apple Mfi Certified is a computer cables product made by CP Technologies computer and printer cables. CP Technologies was established in 1984, with the vision of creating a company that delivers technology... more

$299.99 $173.90

go to store

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)
GC-75556 10-pack 6FT Gigacord Blackarmor 8-Pin Apple Mfi Certified

GC-75556 10-pack 6FT Gigacord Blackarmor 8-Pin Apple Mfi Certified

GC-75556 10-pack 6FT Gigacord Blackarmor 8-Pin Apple Mfi Certified is a computer cables product made by CP Technologies computer and printer cables. CP Technologies was established in 1984, with the vision of creating a company that delivers technology... more

$349.99 $207.39

go to store

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)
CP Technologies GEU-1621 Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black network switch

CP Technologies GEU-1621 Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black network switch

CP Technologies GEU-1621. Switch type: Unmanaged. Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports type: Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000). Networking standards: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3az, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3x. MAC address table: 9 entries. Colour of... more

$134.28

FREE shipping

go to store
CP TECHNOLOGIES 16-PORT POE 10/100 19IN RACK (FEP-1611)

CP TECHNOLOGIES 16-PORT POE 10/100 19IN RACK (FEP-1611)

LevelOne FEP-1611 16 Ports PoE 10/100 19" Rack Mountable Switch (246.4W) more

$420.24

FREE shipping

go to store
CP TECHNOLOGIES LEVELONE FEP-1612 16PORT 10/100 (FEP-1612)

CP TECHNOLOGIES LEVELONE FEP-1612 16PORT 10/100 (FEP-1612)

LevelOne FEP-1612 16-Port High Power PoE 10/100 19" Rack Mountable Switch (480W) more

$595.44

FREE shipping

go to store
LevelOne GVT-4000 10/100/1000 Based T to SFP Media Converter

LevelOne GVT-4000 10/100/1000 Based T to SFP Media Converter

SFP Media Conv 10 100 1000 BT more

$54.14

go to store
LevelOne GVT-4001 10/100/1000 Based T to 1000SX Media Converter, SC, Multi-mode 550m

LevelOne GVT-4001 10/100/1000 Based T to 1000SX Media Converter, SC, Multi-mode 550m

LevelOne GVT-4001 10/100/1000 Based T to 1000SX Media Converter, SC, Multi-mode more

$91

compare prices
LevelOne GVT-4001 10/100/1000 Based T to 1000SX Media Converter, SC, Multi-mode 550m

LevelOne GVT-4001 10/100/1000 Based T to 1000SX Media Converter, SC, Multi-mode 550m

LevelOne GVT-4001 10/100/1000 Based T to 1000SX Media Converter, SC, Multi-mode more

$91

compare prices
LevelOne FSW-1671 Web Smart 16-Port 10/100 w/8 PoE Ports 19 Rack Mountable Switch

LevelOne FSW-1671 Web Smart 16-Port 10/100 w/8 PoE Ports 19 Rack Mountable Switch

LEVELONE FSW-1671 16PORT WEB more

$231.90

go to store
CP Technologies 75' Cat5e UTP Network Cable, Black

CP Technologies 75' Cat5e UTP Network Cable, Black

CP Technologies copper patch cables exceed all Component ratings set by ANSI/TIA-568 requirements. more

$10

compare prices
CP Technologies 10' Cat5e UTP Network Cable, White

CP Technologies 10' Cat5e UTP Network Cable, White

CP Technologies copper patch cables exceed all Component ratings set by ANSI/TIA-568 requirements. more

$6

compare prices
CP Technologies 3CSFP93-CP SFP (mini-Gbic) Module 1 Gbps 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network LAN, Green

CP Technologies 3CSFP93-CP SFP (mini-Gbic) Module 1 Gbps 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network LAN, Green

Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network LAN Connectivity Media: Twisted Pair 10/100/1000Base-T Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Data... more

$50.49

FREE shipping

go to store
CP Technologies SFP-10G-SR-CP Sfp+ Module 10 Gbps 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network, As Shown

CP Technologies SFP-10G-SR-CP Sfp+ Module 10 Gbps 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network, As Shown

Model Brand: CP Technologies Model: SFP-10G-SR-CP Details Ports: 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Features Feature: Connectivity Media: Multi-mode Fiber 10GBase-SR Cisco Compatible Color: As Shown. more

$253.15

FREE shipping

go to store
CP TECH EX-SFP-1GE-T-CP 1000BT COPPER mini GBIC (1 X 1000Base-T)

CP TECH EX-SFP-1GE-T-CP 1000BT COPPER mini GBIC (1 X 1000Base-T)

Cp Tech Juniper Ex-Sfp-1ge-T Compatible 1000bt Rj45 Copper Mini Gbic - 1 X 1000base-T EXSFP1GETCP more

$49

compare prices
Print Server with multi Ports

Print Server with multi Ports

Shipping Depth: 7.4 Shipping Height: 2.7 Shipping Width: 14.3 Master Pack Qty: 10 General Information Manufacturer: CP Technologies Manufacturer Part Number: FPS-1033 Brand Name: LevelOne Product Model: FPS-1033 Product Name: FPS-1033 Print Server... more

$76.61

FREE shipping

go to store
CP Technologies 10' Cat5e UTP Network Cable, White

CP Technologies 10' Cat5e UTP Network Cable, White

CP Technologies copper patch cables exceed all Component ratings set by ANSI/TIA-568 requirements. more

$6

compare prices
CP Technologies 3CSFP91-CP SFP (mini-Gbic) Module 1 Gbps 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network, 1 X 1000 Base

CP Technologies 3CSFP91-CP SFP (mini-Gbic) Module 1 Gbps 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network, 1 X 1000 Base

Model Brand: CP Technologies Model: 3CSFP91-CP Details Ports: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Features Feature: Connectivity Media: Multi-mode Fiber 1000Base-SX Compatibility: 3Com Switch 4500 10/100 Family Color: 1 x 1000 BASE. more

$44.72

FREE shipping

go to store
Cp Technologies Fvm-1000 Levelone 10/100 Base Tx To Fx, Green

Cp Technologies Fvm-1000 Levelone 10/100 Base Tx To Fx, Green

Total Number of Ports: 1 Network (RJ-45): Yes DVI: No USB: No Management Port: No Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 1 Media Type Supported: Twisted Pair Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Number of Total Expansion Slots: 1 Expansion Slot Type: SFP... more

$200.30

FREE shipping

go to store
CP Technologies Xenpak-10GB-SRA Xenpak Module 10 Gbps 1 x SC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network, As Shown

CP Technologies Xenpak-10GB-SRA Xenpak Module 10 Gbps 1 x SC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network, As Shown

Model Brand: CP Technologies Model: XENPAK-10GB-SRA Details Ports: 1 x SC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Features Feature: Connectivity Media: Multi-mode Fiber 10GBase-SR Compatibility: Cisco 7600 Series Routers: WS-SUP32-10GB-3B... more

$393.90

FREE shipping

go to store
Cp Technologies Fep-1612 Levelone Fep-1612 16PORT 10/100, As Shown

Cp Technologies Fep-1612 Levelone Fep-1612 16PORT 10/100, As Shown

Total Number of Network Ports: 16 Number of PoE+ (RJ-45) Ports: 16 Port/Expansion Slot Details: 16 x Fast Ethernet Network Ethernet Technology: Fast Ethernet Network Technology: 10/100Base-TX Layer Supported: 2 Manageable: No PoE (RJ-45) Port: Yes... more

$568.37

FREE shipping

go to store
CP Technologies FSW-1650 FSW-1650 16-Port 10/100 19' Rack Mountable Switch, As Shown

CP Technologies FSW-1650 FSW-1650 16-Port 10/100 19' Rack Mountable Switch, As Shown

Total Number of Network Ports: 16 Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 16 Port/Expansion Slot Details: 16 x Fast Ethernet Network Ethernet Technology: Fast Ethernet Network Technology: 10/100Base-TX Layer Supported: 2 Manageable: No Input Voltage: 110 V AC... more

$61.69

FREE shipping

go to store
Cp Technologies Ies-0521 Levelone 4X 802.3AF Poe +ife

Cp Technologies Ies-0521 Levelone 4X 802.3AF Poe +ife

Total Number of Network Ports: 5 Uplink Port: No Modular: No Stack Port: No Port/Expansion Slot Details: 5 x Fast Ethernet Network Media Type Supported: Twisted Pair Ethernet Technology: Fast Ethernet Network Technology: 10/100Base-T Layer Supported: 2... more

$450.94

FREE shipping

go to store
CP Tech MGBT1-CP 1000BT Copper Mini Gbic, Bronze

CP Tech MGBT1-CP 1000BT Copper Mini Gbic, Bronze

Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network LAN Connectivity Media: Twisted Pair 10/100/1000Base-T Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Data... more

$51.66

FREE shipping

go to store
CP Tech / Level One - GC-31556 - CP Tech Gigacord USB/Ethernet Combo Hub - USB Type C - External - 3 USB Port(s) - 1, As Shown

CP Tech / Level One - GC-31556 - CP Tech Gigacord USB/Ethernet Combo Hub - USB Type C - External - 3 USB Port(s) - 1, As Shown

10pk gigacord usb 3.1 to 3port usb 3.0 hub Host Interface: USB Type C Host Interface: USB Type C Product Type: USB/Ethernet Combo Hub Product Type: USB/Ethernet Combo Hub Manufacturer Part Number: GC-31556 Packaged Quantity: 10 Platform Supported:... more

$323.04

FREE shipping

go to store
LevelOne GEP-0821 8-Port Gigabit PoE Desktop Switch (123.2W) - 8 Port - 8 x 10/100/1000Base-T - CP Technologies

LevelOne GEP-0821 8-Port Gigabit PoE Desktop Switch (123.2W) - 8 Port - 8 x 10/100/1000Base-T - CP Technologies

The LevelOne GEP-0821 is a high-performance 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet PoE Switch. Each PoE Port is powered up to 15.4W. The total PoE power budget is 123.2W. The switch automatically detects IEEE802.3af compliant powered devices and provides... more

$242.43

go to store
CP Tech / Level One - GC-31506 - CP Tech Gigacord 4-port USB Hub - USB Type C - External - 4 USB Port(s) - 4 USB 3.0, As Shown

CP Tech / Level One - GC-31506 - CP Tech Gigacord 4-port USB Hub - USB Type C - External - 4 USB Port(s) - 4 USB 3.0, As Shown

10pk gigacord usb 3.1c to 4port usb 3.0 hub Host Interface: USB Type C Host Interface: USB Type C Product Type: USB Hub Product Type: USB Hub Manufacturer Part Number: GC-31506 Packaged Quantity: 10 Form Factor: External Form Factor: External... more

$207.29

FREE shipping

go to store
Cp Technologies FEU-1610 Levelone Feu-1610 16-port Perp 10/100 Fast Ethernet Desktop Switch

Cp Technologies FEU-1610 Levelone Feu-1610 16-port Perp 10/100 Fast Ethernet Desktop Switch

The LevelOne FEU-1610 is a 10/100Mbps NWay Unmanaged Switch with outstanding performance and high efficiency. With 16 NWay auto-negotiation ports, this switch fulfills the needs of connecting users on a network with automatic selection of best network... more

$41.47

go to store
LevelOne GSW-2457 24-Port Gig Ethernet 19 Rack Mountable Switch - 24 Port - 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T - CP Technologies

LevelOne GSW-2457 24-Port Gig Ethernet 19 Rack Mountable Switch - 24 Port - 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T - CP Technologies

Gigabit Speeds: Take Your Data to the Next Level GSW-2457 is a 24-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch that gives you a high-performance, low-cost, easy-to-use, seamless upgrade to boost your network to 1000Mbps. Increase the speed of your network backbone to... more

$148.47

go to store