You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Dell 1000Base-LX PowerConnect Long-wavelength SFP Transceiver - LC Connector for Select Dell PowerConnect Server

Dell 1000Base-LX PowerConnect Long-wavelength SFP Transceiver - LC Connector for Select Dell PowerConnect Server

The Dell Long-wavelength SFP Transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features duplex LC connector and provides up to 1.25 Gbps...

at Dell SMB

SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-A

SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-A

FluxLight Brand 100% H3C Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km reach (Distance) ... more

SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-A

FluxLight Brand 100% H3C Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km reach (Distance)

$59.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Dell Part # 320-2881 - 1000base-sx - 3.3v (Volts) - 1.25 Gbps Data Transfer Rate - Lc Connector - Small Form-factor Pluggable (Sfp) - Short Wavelength - Multi-mode Fiber (Mmf) - Up to 500 Meter Distance for Select Dell Powerconnect Switch Series 2808...

Dell Part # 320-2881 - 1000base-sx - 3.3v (Volts) - 1.25 Gbps Data Transfer Rate - Lc Connector - Small Form-factor Pluggable (Sfp) - Short Wavelength - Multi-mode Fiber (Mmf) - Up to 500 Meter Distance for Select Dell Powerconnect Switch Series 2808...

Dell Part # 320-2881 - 1000base-sx - 3.3v (Volts) - 1.25 Gbps Data Transfer Rate - Lc Connector - Small Form-factor Pluggable (Sfp) - Short Wavelength - Multi-mode Fiber (Mmf) - Up to 500 Meter Distance for Select Dell Powerconnect Switch Series 2808... ... more

Dell Part # 320-2881 - 1000base-sx - 3.3v (Volts) - 1.25 Gbps Data Transfer Rate - Lc Connector - Small Form-factor Pluggable (Sfp) - Short Wavelength - Multi-mode Fiber (Mmf) - Up to 500 Meter Distance for Select Dell Powerconnect Switch Series 2808...

Dell Part # 320-2881 - 1000base-sx - 3.3v (Volts) - 1.25 Gbps Data Transfer Rate - Lc Connector - Small Form-factor Pluggable (Sfp) - Short Wavelength - Multi-mode Fiber (Mmf) - Up to 500 Meter Distance for Select Dell Powerconnect Switch Series 2808...

Amazon Marketplace

$69.92

go to store
SFP-GE-L

SFP-GE-L

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX/LH- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 1300 nm Wavelength- Extended Operating Temperature- DOM Support- LC Connector- up to 10km reach ... more

SFP-GE-L

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX/LH- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 1300 nm Wavelength- Extended Operating Temperature- DOM Support- LC Connector- up to 10km reach

$59.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Dell Compatible 320-2879 - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

Dell Compatible 320-2879 - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

The DellTM Long-wavelength SFP Transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features duplex LC connector and provides up to 1.25 Gbps... ... more

Dell Compatible 320-2879 - 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

The DellTM Long-wavelength SFP Transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features duplex LC connector and provides up to 1.25 Gbps...

Amazon Marketplace

$47.77

go to store
SFP-GE-L-40

SFP-GE-L-40

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX/LH- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 1300 nm Wavelength- Extended Operating Temperature- DOM Support- LC Connector- up to 40km reach ... more

SFP-GE-L-40

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX/LH- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- 1300 nm Wavelength- Extended Operating Temperature- DOM Support- LC Connector- up to 40km reach

$139.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-LX-SM-RGD

GLC-LX-SM-RGD

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km reach (Distance)- Ruggedized -40C to +85C operating temperature ... more

GLC-LX-SM-RGD

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km reach (Distance)- Ruggedized -40C to +85C operating temperature

$129.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-LH-SM-20

GLC-LH-SM-20

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 20km reach (Distance) ... more

GLC-LH-SM-20

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 20km reach (Distance)

$59.00

FREE shipping

go to store
3CSFP92

3CSFP92

FluxLight Brand 100% 3Com Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- LC Connector- up to 10km reach (Distance)- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) ... more

3CSFP92

FluxLight Brand 100% 3Com Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- LC Connector- up to 10km reach (Distance)- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)

$49.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-LH-SM-40

GLC-LH-SM-40

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 40km reach (Distance) ... more

GLC-LH-SM-40

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 40km reach (Distance)

$109.00

FREE shipping

go to store
MGBLX1

MGBLX1

FluxLight Brand 100% Linksys Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km reach (Distance) ... more

MGBLX1

FluxLight Brand 100% Linksys Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km reach (Distance)

$49.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-LH-SM-E

GLC-LH-SM-E

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 40km reach (Distance) ... more

GLC-LH-SM-E

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 40km reach (Distance)

$109.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-LH-SM

GLC-LH-SM

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km reach (Distance) Download Spec Sheet ... more

GLC-LH-SM

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km reach (Distance) Download Spec Sheet

$49.00

FREE shipping

go to store
108873258

108873258

FluxLight Brand 100% Avaya Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- Duplex LC Connector- up to 10km reach ... more

108873258

FluxLight Brand 100% Avaya Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- Duplex LC Connector- up to 10km reach

$49.00

FREE shipping

go to store
DEM-310-GT-20

DEM-310-GT-20

FluxLight Brand 100% D-Link Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 20km reach (Distance) ... more

DEM-310-GT-20

FluxLight Brand 100% D-Link Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 20km reach (Distance)

$59.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Alcatel - Transceiver Module - SFP - Gigabit En - 1000base - lx - 1310 Nm

Alcatel - Transceiver Module - SFP - Gigabit En - 1000base - lx - 1310 Nm

1-port 1000BASE-LX Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics Module 1310 nm 10 km LC Connector This Alcatel 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (SFP MSA) supports single mode fiber over 1310nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. It... ... more

Alcatel - Transceiver Module - SFP - Gigabit En - 1000base - lx - 1310 Nm

1-port 1000BASE-LX Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optics Module 1310 nm 10 km LC Connector This Alcatel 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (SFP MSA) supports single mode fiber over 1310nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. It...

Amazon Marketplace

$49.95

go to store
407-10435 (Dell 100% Compatible)

407-10435 (Dell 100% Compatible)

Dell Compatible SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-SX for PowerConnect LC Connector ... more

407-10435 (Dell 100% Compatible)

Dell Compatible SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-SX for PowerConnect LC Connector

Amazon Marketplace

$25.00

FREE shipping

go to store
320-2881 - Dell Compatible - Factory New

320-2881 - Dell Compatible - Factory New

Dell 1000BASE-SX SFP, 1.25 Gbps, LC Connector, 850 Wavelength, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) , Up to 550m Distance ... more

320-2881 - Dell Compatible - Factory New

Dell 1000BASE-SX SFP, 1.25 Gbps, LC Connector, 850 Wavelength, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) , Up to 550m Distance

Amazon Marketplace

$49.83

go to store
GLC-LH-SMD - Cisco Compatible - Factory New

GLC-LH-SMD - Cisco Compatible - Factory New

Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector ... more

GLC-LH-SMD - Cisco Compatible - Factory New

Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector

Amazon Marketplace

$53.40

go to store
GLC-LH-SMD (Cisco 100% Compatible)

GLC-LH-SMD (Cisco 100% Compatible)

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector. Features • Form Factor: SFP • Device Type: Transceiver module • Interface... ... more

GLC-LH-SMD (Cisco 100% Compatible)

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector. Features • Form Factor: SFP • Device Type: Transceiver module • Interface...

Amazon Marketplace

$24.50

go to store
GLC-LH-SM (Cisco 100% Compatible)

GLC-LH-SM (Cisco 100% Compatible)

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, dual LC/PC connector. Features • Form Factor: SFP • Device Type: Transceiver module • Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module • Connectivity Technology:... ... more

GLC-LH-SM (Cisco 100% Compatible)

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, dual LC/PC connector. Features • Form Factor: SFP • Device Type: Transceiver module • Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module • Connectivity Technology:...

Amazon Marketplace

$35.99

go to store
3COM 3CSFP92

3COM 3CSFP92

FluxLight Brand 100% 3Com Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- LC Connector- up to 10km reach (Distance)- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) ... more

3COM 3CSFP92

FluxLight Brand 100% 3Com Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- LC Connector- up to 10km reach (Distance)- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)

Amazon Marketplace

$449.90

go to store
Show
Hide
Hide