You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

D-Link DEM-422XT 10GBASE-LR Singlemode XFP Up to 10Km

D-Link DEM-422XT 10GBASE-LR Singlemode XFP Up to 10Km

D-Link is an industry pioneer, market leader, designer and true manufacturer of networking communications and digital home electronic products. Excellence in manufacturing, innovation and a commitment to quality has allowed D-Link to produce... ... more

D-Link DEM-422XT 10GBASE-LR Singlemode XFP Up to 10Km

D-Link is an industry pioneer, market leader, designer and true manufacturer of networking communications and digital home electronic products. Excellence in manufacturing, innovation and a commitment to quality has allowed D-Link to produce...

Amazon Marketplace

$952.80

go to store
DEM-310-GT-20

DEM-310-GT-20

FluxLight Brand 100% D-Link Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 20km reach (Distance) ... more

DEM-310-GT-20

FluxLight Brand 100% D-Link Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 20km reach (Distance)

$59.00

FREE shipping

go to store
ACP DEM-311GT-AOK D-Link DEM-311GT Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP KIT (DEM-311GT-AOK)

ACP DEM-311GT-AOK D-Link DEM-311GT Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP KIT (DEM-311GT-AOK)

AddOn transceivers are built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100% functionally tested, and are guaranteed compatible. AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable... ... more

ACP DEM-311GT-AOK D-Link DEM-311GT Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP KIT (DEM-311GT-AOK)

AddOn transceivers are built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100% functionally tested, and are guaranteed compatible. AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable...

Amazon Marketplace

$44.13

go to store
10GBase-SR Transceiver, DDM, 80/300M

10GBase-SR Transceiver, DDM, 80/300M

D-link DEM-431XT-DD SFP+ Module DEM-431XT-DD Network & Interface Modules ... more

10GBase-SR Transceiver, DDM, 80/300M

D-link DEM-431XT-DD SFP+ Module DEM-431XT-DD Network & Interface Modules

Amazon.com

$440.20

FREE shipping

go to store
100BASE-FX Multimode LC SFP Transceiver, Up to 2km

100BASE-FX Multimode LC SFP Transceiver, Up to 2km

The D-Link's DEM-211 SFP transceiver provides a high performance solution for serial optical data munication applications. It is hot swappable Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) pliant with the Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) specification. The transceiver... ... more

100BASE-FX Multimode LC SFP Transceiver, Up to 2km

The D-Link's DEM-211 SFP transceiver provides a high performance solution for serial optical data munication applications. It is hot swappable Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) pliant with the Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) specification. The transceiver...

Amazon.com

$103.92

FREE shipping

go to store
DEM-310GT

DEM-310GT

FluxLight brand 100% D-Link compatible high performance 1310nm multimode/Singlemode SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver. ... more

DEM-310GT

FluxLight brand 100% D-Link compatible high performance 1310nm multimode/Singlemode SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver.

$39.00

FREE shipping

go to store
DEM-311GT

DEM-311GT

FluxLight Brand 100% D-Link Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 850nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- up to 550 meter link length ... more

DEM-311GT

FluxLight Brand 100% D-Link Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 850nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- up to 550 meter link length

$49.00

FREE shipping

go to store
DEM-421XT

DEM-421XT

FluxLight Brand Dlink compatible DEM-421XT Base: 10GBase-SRType: XFPWavelength: 850nmDistance: up to 300mFiber Type: MMF ... more

DEM-421XT

FluxLight Brand Dlink compatible DEM-421XT Base: 10GBase-SRType: XFPWavelength: 850nmDistance: up to 300mFiber Type: MMF

$479.00

FREE shipping

go to store
DEM-315GT

DEM-315GT

FluxLight Brand 100% D-Link Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1550 nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 80 km link length ... more

DEM-315GT

FluxLight Brand 100% D-Link Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1550 nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 80 km link length

$169.00

FREE shipping

go to store
DEM-312GT2

DEM-312GT2

FluxLight brand 100% D-Link Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- up to 2km link length ... more

DEM-312GT2

FluxLight brand 100% D-Link Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- up to 2km link length

$109.00

FREE shipping

go to store
D-Link DEM-211 GBIC SFP 1000MBPS MM Fiber LC (DEM-211)

D-Link DEM-211 GBIC SFP 1000MBPS MM Fiber LC (DEM-211)

D-Link DEM-211, GBIC SFP (Mini GBIC) 1000Mbps Multimode Fiber LC. ... more

D-Link DEM-211 GBIC SFP 1000MBPS MM Fiber LC (DEM-211)

D-Link DEM-211, GBIC SFP (Mini GBIC) 1000Mbps Multimode Fiber LC.

Amazon Marketplace

$110.16

go to store
D-Link DEM-421XT 10GBASE-SR Multimode XFP Up to 300m

D-Link DEM-421XT 10GBASE-SR Multimode XFP Up to 300m

Designed to support distances up to 300 meters, the DEM-421XT is a high performance 850nm Multi-Mode XFP transceiver. Supporting Full-duplex, 10Gigabit speeds on Multi-Mode fiber cables, the DEM-421XT is 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR compliant and supports... ... more

D-Link DEM-421XT 10GBASE-SR Multimode XFP Up to 300m

Designed to support distances up to 300 meters, the DEM-421XT is a high performance 850nm Multi-Mode XFP transceiver. Supporting Full-duplex, 10Gigabit speeds on Multi-Mode fiber cables, the DEM-421XT is 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR compliant and supports...

Amazon Marketplace

$1,165.35

go to store
D-Link Compatible DEM-310GM2 - 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver

D-Link Compatible DEM-310GM2 - 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver

DEM-310GM2-PCW is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver, generic for D-Link DEM-310GM2. It is guaranteed compatible for all D-Link switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with D-Link OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

D-Link Compatible DEM-310GM2 - 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver

DEM-310GM2-PCW is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver, generic for D-Link DEM-310GM2. It is guaranteed compatible for all D-Link switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with D-Link OEM transceivers for seamless network...

Amazon Marketplace

$79.95

go to store
D-Link 4PORT SFP/MINI-GBIC EXP ( DEM-340MG )

D-Link 4PORT SFP/MINI-GBIC EXP ( DEM-340MG )

DEM-340MG is a 4-port SFP Module designed for the D-Link DGS-3212SR Managed Layer 2 Switch or DGS-3312SR Managed Layer 3 Switch. It provides 4-port SFP connection to servers or Enterprise core switches. ... more

D-Link 4PORT SFP/MINI-GBIC EXP ( DEM-340MG )

DEM-340MG is a 4-port SFP Module designed for the D-Link DGS-3212SR Managed Layer 2 Switch or DGS-3312SR Managed Layer 3 Switch. It provides 4-port SFP connection to servers or Enterprise core switches.

Amazon Marketplace

$90.79

go to store
DEM-311GT (D-Link 100% Compatible)

DEM-311GT (D-Link 100% Compatible)

COMPUFOX D-Link compatible SFP, 850nm, MM, , 550m. Features Form Factor: SFP Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired Application: 1000BASE-SX Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps ... ... more

DEM-311GT (D-Link 100% Compatible)

COMPUFOX D-Link compatible SFP, 850nm, MM, , 550m. Features Form Factor: SFP Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired Application: 1000BASE-SX Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps ...

Amazon Marketplace

$32.50

go to store
DEM-435XT-DD (D-Link 100% Compatible)

DEM-435XT-DD (D-Link 100% Compatible)

D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module, Multimode, 1310nm, 220m, Duplex LC Connector, with DDM. Features Form Factor: SFP+ Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired Application:... ... more

DEM-435XT-DD (D-Link 100% Compatible)

D-Link Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module, Multimode, 1310nm, 220m, Duplex LC Connector, with DDM. Features Form Factor: SFP+ Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired Application:...

Amazon Marketplace

$359.00

FREE shipping

go to store
6COM 1310nm 10km SFP Optical Transceiver compatible D-link DEM-310GT

6COM 1310nm 10km SFP Optical Transceiver compatible D-link DEM-310GT

1.Pass Rohs and FCC Certificates. 2.EXW price and good quality.long warranty ... more

6COM 1310nm 10km SFP Optical Transceiver compatible D-link DEM-310GT

1.Pass Rohs and FCC Certificates. 2.EXW price and good quality.long warranty

Amazon Marketplace

$117.56

go to store
Stacking Kit with 2 DEM-411T With 1 CX-4 0.5 Meter Cable

Stacking Kit with 2 DEM-411T With 1 CX-4 0.5 Meter Cable

D-link KIT W/2 DEM-411T-WITH 1 CX-4 0.5 METER CB DEM-411S Network & Interface Modules ... more

Stacking Kit with 2 DEM-411T With 1 CX-4 0.5 Meter Cable

D-link KIT W/2 DEM-411T-WITH 1 CX-4 0.5 METER CB DEM-411S Network & Interface Modules

Amazon Marketplace

$621.99

go to store
DEM-310GT (D-Link 100% Compatible)

DEM-310GT (D-Link 100% Compatible)

COMPUFOX D-Link compatible SFP, 1310nm, MM/SM, 10km. Features Form Factor: SFP Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired Application: 1000BASE-LX Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps ... ... more

DEM-310GT (D-Link 100% Compatible)

COMPUFOX D-Link compatible SFP, 1310nm, MM/SM, 10km. Features Form Factor: SFP Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired Application: 1000BASE-LX Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps ...

Amazon Marketplace

$38.00

go to store
addon - network upgrades dem-311gt-aok 1000base-sx sfp module f/d-link mmf 850nm 550m lc kit part w/sfp-sx

addon - network upgrades dem-311gt-aok 1000base-sx sfp module f/d-link mmf 850nm 550m lc kit part w/sfp-sx

1000BASE-SX SFP MODULE F/D-LINK MMF 850NM 550M LC KIT PART W/SFP-SX ... more

$48.44

FREE shipping

go to store
D-Link Compatible DEM-312GT2 - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

D-Link Compatible DEM-312GT2 - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

DEM-312GT2-PCW is a 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver, generic for D-Link DEM-312GT2. It is guaranteed compatible for all D-Link switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with D-Link OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

D-Link Compatible DEM-312GT2 - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

DEM-312GT2-PCW is a 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver, generic for D-Link DEM-312GT2. It is guaranteed compatible for all D-Link switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with D-Link OEM transceivers for seamless network...

Amazon Marketplace

$61.95

go to store
D-Link DEM-314GT 1000BASE-LX SFP, 3.3V, up to 50km

D-Link DEM-314GT 1000BASE-LX SFP, 3.3V, up to 50km

D-Link's DEM-314GT represents an industry leading combination of performance and affordability. The unit features a metal housing to reduce EMI and to increase durability. The DEM-314GT is hot pluggable and is backed by a standard 3-year product... ... more

D-Link DEM-314GT 1000BASE-LX SFP, 3.3V, up to 50km

D-Link's DEM-314GT represents an industry leading combination of performance and affordability. The unit features a metal housing to reduce EMI and to increase durability. The DEM-314GT is hot pluggable and is backed by a standard 3-year product...

Amazon Marketplace

$1,024.57

go to store
ACP - Memory Upgrades D-Link DEM-311GT Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP KIT. 1000BASE-SX SFP MODULE F/D-LINK MMF 850NM 550M LC KIT PART W/SFP-SX TRANS. 1 x 1000Base-SX

ACP - Memory Upgrades D-Link DEM-311GT Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP KIT. 1000BASE-SX SFP MODULE F/D-LINK MMF 850NM 550M LC KIT PART W/SFP-SX TRANS. 1 x 1000Base-SX

Standard Warranty: Lifetime Limited Manufacturer/Supplier: ACP - Memory Upgrades Manufacturer Part Number: DEM-311GT-AOK Brand Name: ACP - Memory Upgrades Product Model: DEM-311GT Product Name: D-Link DEM-311GT Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP KIT Marketing... ... more

ACP - Memory Upgrades D-Link DEM-311GT Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP KIT. 1000BASE-SX SFP MODULE F/D-LINK MMF 850NM 550M LC KIT PART W/SFP-SX TRANS. 1 x 1000Base-SX

Standard Warranty: Lifetime Limited Manufacturer/Supplier: ACP - Memory Upgrades Manufacturer Part Number: DEM-311GT-AOK Brand Name: ACP - Memory Upgrades Product Model: DEM-311GT Product Name: D-Link DEM-311GT Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP KIT Marketing...

Amazon Marketplace

$60.44

go to store
D-Link DEM-311GT 1000BASE-SX Mini-GBIC Gigabit Ethernet Module

D-Link DEM-311GT 1000BASE-SX Mini-GBIC Gigabit Ethernet Module

D-Link is an industry pioneer market leader designer and true manufacturer of working munications and digital home electronic products. Excellence in manufacturing innovation and a mitment to quality has allowed D-Link to produce cutting-edge... ... more

D-Link DEM-311GT 1000BASE-SX Mini-GBIC Gigabit Ethernet Module

D-Link is an industry pioneer market leader designer and true manufacturer of working munications and digital home electronic products. Excellence in manufacturing innovation and a mitment to quality has allowed D-Link to produce cutting-edge...

Amazon Marketplace

$44.45

FREE shipping

go to store
DEM 211 - SFP (Mini-GBIC)-Transceiver-Modul - 100Base-FX

DEM 211 - SFP (Mini-GBIC)-Transceiver-Modul - 100Base-FX

D-link dem-211 multimode lc sfp transceiver (2km) ... more

DEM 211 - SFP (Mini-GBIC)-Transceiver-Modul - 100Base-FX

D-link dem-211 multimode lc sfp transceiver (2km)

Amazon Marketplace

$168.56

FREE shipping

go to store
D-Link DEM-311GT GBIC SFP 1000MBPS MM Fiber SX

D-Link DEM-311GT GBIC SFP 1000MBPS MM Fiber SX

D-Link DEM-311GT GBIC SFP 1000MBPS MM Fiber SX ... more

D-Link DEM-311GT GBIC SFP 1000MBPS MM Fiber SX

D-Link DEM-311GT GBIC SFP 1000MBPS MM Fiber SX

Amazon Marketplace

$69.82

FREE shipping

go to store
D-Link Compatible DEM-311GT - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

D-Link Compatible DEM-311GT - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

DEM-311GT-PCW is a 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver, generic for D-Link DEM-311GT. It is guaranteed compatible for all D-Link switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with D-Link OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

D-Link Compatible DEM-311GT - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

DEM-311GT-PCW is a 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver, generic for D-Link DEM-311GT. It is guaranteed compatible for all D-Link switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with D-Link OEM transceivers for seamless network...

Amazon Marketplace

$25.32

go to store
DEM-311GT - D-Link Compatible - Factory New

DEM-311GT - D-Link Compatible - Factory New

D-Link Gigabit 1000BASE-SX SFP/Mini GBIC Tranceiver, 850nm Multi-Mode Tranceiver, 550m Max Distance, Duplex LC Connector ... more

DEM-311GT - D-Link Compatible - Factory New

D-Link Gigabit 1000BASE-SX SFP/Mini GBIC Tranceiver, 850nm Multi-Mode Tranceiver, 550m Max Distance, Duplex LC Connector

Amazon Marketplace

$22.00

go to store
D-Link Compatible DEM-431XT-DD - 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver

D-Link Compatible DEM-431XT-DD - 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver

DEM-431XT-DD-PCW is a 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver, generic for D-Link DEM-431XT-DD. It is guaranteed compatible for all D-Link switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with D-Link OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

D-Link Compatible DEM-431XT-DD - 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver

DEM-431XT-DD-PCW is a 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver, generic for D-Link DEM-431XT-DD. It is guaranteed compatible for all D-Link switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with D-Link OEM transceivers for seamless network...

Amazon Marketplace

$199.95

go to store
addon - network upgrades dem-310gt-aok 1000base-lx sfp module f/d-link smf 1310nm 10km kit w/part sfp-lx-1

addon - network upgrades dem-310gt-aok 1000base-lx sfp module f/d-link smf 1310nm 10km kit w/part sfp-lx-1

1000BASE-LX SFP MODULE F/D-LINK SMF 1310NM 10KM KIT W/PART SFP-LX-1 ... more

$61.21

FREE shipping

go to store
10GBase-SR Transceiver, DDM, 80/300M

10GBase-SR Transceiver, DDM, 80/300M

D-link DEM-431XT-DD SFP+ Module DEM-431XT-DD Network & Interface Modules ... more

10GBase-SR Transceiver, DDM, 80/300M

D-link DEM-431XT-DD SFP+ Module DEM-431XT-DD Network & Interface Modules

Amazon Marketplace

$363.08

go to store
1000BASE-SX Sfp MMf 850NM 550M for d-link

1000BASE-SX Sfp MMf 850NM 550M for d-link

ADDON D-LINK DEM-311GT COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 850NM, 550M,LC) ... more

1000BASE-SX Sfp MMf 850NM 550M for d-link

ADDON D-LINK DEM-311GT COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 850NM, 550M,LC)

Amazon Marketplace

$49.00

go to store
1000BASE-ZX Sfp Smf 1550NM 70KM for d-link

1000BASE-ZX Sfp Smf 1550NM 70KM for d-link

ADDON D-LINK DEM-315GT COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-ZX SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1550NM, 80KM, LC) ... more

1000BASE-ZX Sfp Smf 1550NM 70KM for d-link

ADDON D-LINK DEM-315GT COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-ZX SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1550NM, 80KM, LC)

Amazon Marketplace

$204.57

go to store
1-PORT 10GIGABIT Module Includes Xfp Slot

1-PORT 10GIGABIT Module Includes Xfp Slot

The DEM-411X is a 1-port 10 Gigabit XFP Module for the xStack 3200 Series switch. Fiber XFP is a means of transporting data over long distances at speeds up to 10Gbps. The DEM-411X is fully IEEE 802.3ae pliant and supports data transfer at full duplex... ... more

1-PORT 10GIGABIT Module Includes Xfp Slot

The DEM-411X is a 1-port 10 Gigabit XFP Module for the xStack 3200 Series switch. Fiber XFP is a means of transporting data over long distances at speeds up to 10Gbps. The DEM-411X is fully IEEE 802.3ae pliant and supports data transfer at full duplex...

Amazon Marketplace

$1,559.22

go to store
100BASE-FX Multimode LC SFP Transceiver, Up to 2km

100BASE-FX Multimode LC SFP Transceiver, Up to 2km

The D-Link's DEM-211 SFP transceiver provides a high performance solution for serial optical data munication applications. It is hot swappable Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) pliant with the Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) specification. The transceiver... ... more

100BASE-FX Multimode LC SFP Transceiver, Up to 2km

The D-Link's DEM-211 SFP transceiver provides a high performance solution for serial optical data munication applications. It is hot swappable Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) pliant with the Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) specification. The transceiver...

Amazon Marketplace

$77.94

FREE shipping

go to store
Networking, 1 Port 10GE Xfp Module,

Networking, 1 Port 10GE Xfp Module,

The D-Link 1-Port 10-Gigabit XFP Module provides a high-speed 10-Gigabit connection on secure fiber cable. Ideal for server/LAN backbones (up to 300m distance using the DEM-421XT transceiver) and campus environment backbones (up to 10km distance using... ... more

Networking, 1 Port 10GE Xfp Module,

The D-Link 1-Port 10-Gigabit XFP Module provides a high-speed 10-Gigabit connection on secure fiber cable. Ideal for server/LAN backbones (up to 300m distance using the DEM-421XT transceiver) and campus environment backbones (up to 10km distance using...

Amazon Marketplace

$274.42

go to store
D-Link DEM-315GT 1000BASE-LX SFP, 3.3V, up to 80km

D-Link DEM-315GT 1000BASE-LX SFP, 3.3V, up to 80km

D-Link's DEM-315GT represents an industry leading combination of performance and affordability. The unit features a metal housing to reduce EMI and to increase durability. The DEM-315GT is hot pluggable and is backed by a standard 3-year product... ... more

D-Link DEM-315GT 1000BASE-LX SFP, 3.3V, up to 80km

D-Link's DEM-315GT represents an industry leading combination of performance and affordability. The unit features a metal housing to reduce EMI and to increase durability. The DEM-315GT is hot pluggable and is backed by a standard 3-year product...

Amazon Marketplace

$104.50

go to store
ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L Add-On-Computer Peripherals, L Dem-314Gt-Ao Addon 1000Base-Ex Sfp 40Km F/D-Link

ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L Add-On-Computer Peripherals, L Dem-314Gt-Ao Addon 1000Base-Ex Sfp 40Km F/D-Link

Add-On-Computer Peripherals, L Dem-314Gt-Ao Addon 1000Base-Ex Sfp 40Km F/D-Link ... more

$164.14

go to store
D-Link Compatible DEM-312GT2 - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

D-Link Compatible DEM-312GT2 - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

DEM-312GT2-PCW is a 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver, generic for D-Link DEM-312GT2. It is guaranteed compatible for all D-Link switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with D-Link OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

D-Link Compatible DEM-312GT2 - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

DEM-312GT2-PCW is a 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver, generic for D-Link DEM-312GT2. It is guaranteed compatible for all D-Link switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with D-Link OEM transceivers for seamless network...

Amazon Marketplace

$224.91

go to store
Show
Hide
Hide