You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

"Dlink Compliant DEM-315GT Module"

"Dlink Compliant DEM-315GT Module"

"D-Link Compatible SFP Transceiver Module. Each DEM-315GT transceiver we sell is guaranteed factory new, 100% compatible, and tested for quality and performance prior to shipping. All transceivers come with our no hassle 3 year warranty....

$164.00

Free shipping

at Daldan Technologies

DEM-311GT D-Link SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Lc Multi-Mode Plug-In Module. New Retai

DEM-311GT D-Link SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Lc Multi-Mode Plug-In Module. New Retai

DEM-311GT D-Link SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Lc Multi-Mode Plug-In Module. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module NETWORKING : Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type : 1000base-Sx Data... ... more

DEM-311GT D-Link SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Lc Multi-Mode Plug-In Module. New Retai

DEM-311GT D-Link SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Lc Multi-Mode Plug-In Module. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module NETWORKING : Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type : 1000base-Sx Data...

$102.00

go to store
D-Link 1000Base Gbic (1000BSX Mini-Gbic Gigabit Cpntethernet Module) #DEM-311GT

D-Link 1000Base Gbic (1000BSX Mini-Gbic Gigabit Cpntethernet Module) #DEM-311GT

D-Link 1000Base GBIC - 2 x 1000Base-SX ... more

$77.00

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(650,000+)
D-Link DEM-431XT-DD Sfp+ Module

D-Link DEM-431XT-DD Sfp+ Module

D-Link DEM-431XT-DD SFP+ Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR10 Gbit/s ... more

D-Link DEM-431XT-DD Sfp+ Module

D-Link DEM-431XT-DD SFP+ Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR10 Gbit/s

Overstock.com

(650,000+)

$349.19

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(650,000+)
D-Link DEM-431XT-DD SFP+ Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR10 Gbit/s

D-Link DEM-431XT-DD SFP+ Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR10 Gbit/s

General Information Manufacturer: D-Link Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: DEM-431XT-DD Brand Name: D-Link Product Model: DEM-431XT-DD Product Name: DEM-431XT-DD SFP+ Module Product Type: SFP+ Technical Information Application/Usage: Data... ... more

D-Link DEM-431XT-DD SFP+ Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR10 Gbit/s

General Information Manufacturer: D-Link Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: DEM-431XT-DD Brand Name: D-Link Product Model: DEM-431XT-DD Product Name: DEM-431XT-DD SFP+ Module Product Type: SFP+ Technical Information Application/Usage: Data...

$329.35

FREE shipping

go to store
DGS-712 D-Link - 1000base-T Copper SFP Transceiver. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Ma

DGS-712 D-Link - 1000base-T Copper SFP Transceiver. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Ma

DGS-712 D-Link - 1000base-T Copper SFP Transceiver. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module NETWORKING : Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type : 1000base-T Data Link Protocol : Gigabit... ... more

DGS-712 D-Link - 1000base-T Copper SFP Transceiver. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Ma

DGS-712 D-Link - 1000base-T Copper SFP Transceiver. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module NETWORKING : Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type : 1000base-T Data Link Protocol : Gigabit...

$80.00

go to store
D-Link DEM-432XT-DD 10GBase-LA Transceiver DDM 10K

D-Link DEM-432XT-DD 10GBase-LA Transceiver DDM 10K

D-Link DEM-432XT-DD SFP+ Module - 1 x 10GBase-LR10 Gbps ... more

D-Link DEM-432XT-DD 10GBase-LA Transceiver DDM 10K

D-Link DEM-432XT-DD SFP+ Module - 1 x 10GBase-LR10 Gbps

$1,076.93 $471.09

FREE shipping

go to store
D-link Systems D-link Dem 311gt - Expansion Module - Mini-gbic - Gigabit En - 100base-sx

D-link Systems D-link Dem 311gt - Expansion Module - Mini-gbic - Gigabit En - 100base-sx

D-link systems d-link dem 311gt - expansion module - mini-gbic - gigabit en - 100base-sx Manufacturer : D-link Systems ... more

D-link Systems D-link Dem 311gt - Expansion Module - Mini-gbic - Gigabit En - 100base-sx

D-link systems d-link dem 311gt - expansion module - mini-gbic - gigabit en - 100base-sx Manufacturer : D-link Systems

$76.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Gbic Sfp 1000mbps Fiber Lx

Gbic Sfp 1000mbps Fiber Lx

D-Link DEM-310GT, GBIC SFP (Mini GBIC) 1000Mbps Fiber LX (LC). ... more

Gbic Sfp 1000mbps Fiber Lx

D-Link DEM-310GT, GBIC SFP (Mini GBIC) 1000Mbps Fiber LX (LC).

$133.50

FREE shipping

go to store
Gbic Sfp 1000mbps Mm Fiber Sx

Gbic Sfp 1000mbps Mm Fiber Sx

D-Link DEM-311GT, GBIC SFP (Mini GBIC) 1000Mbps Multi-Mode Fiber SX (LC). ... more

Gbic Sfp 1000mbps Mm Fiber Sx

D-Link DEM-311GT, GBIC SFP (Mini GBIC) 1000Mbps Multi-Mode Fiber SX (LC).

$115.50

FREE shipping

go to store
D-Link DEM-432XT-DD Sfp+ Module

D-Link DEM-432XT-DD Sfp+ Module

D-Link DEM-432XT-DD SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-LR 1 10GBase-LR Network Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - 10 Gbit/s ... more

D-Link DEM-432XT-DD Sfp+ Module

D-Link DEM-432XT-DD SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-LR 1 10GBase-LR Network Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - 10 Gbit/s

Overstock.com

(650,000+)

$528.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(650,000+)
D-Link - DEM-311GT - D-Link 1000Base GBIC - 2 x 1000Base-SX

D-Link - DEM-311GT - D-Link 1000Base GBIC - 2 x 1000Base-SX

D-Link's new line of Gigabit Interface Converters (GBICs) and Small Form-Factor Pluggables (SFPs) transceivers represent an industry leading combination of performance and affordability. D-Link's new Gigabit transceivers are available in two... ... more

D-Link - DEM-311GT - D-Link 1000Base GBIC - 2 x 1000Base-SX

D-Link's new line of Gigabit Interface Converters (GBICs) and Small Form-Factor Pluggables (SFPs) transceivers represent an industry leading combination of performance and affordability. D-Link's new Gigabit transceivers are available in two...

$72.70

FREE shipping

go to store
D-Link Compatible DEM-434XT-DD - 10GBASE-ZR 80km 1550nm SFP+ Transceiver

D-Link Compatible DEM-434XT-DD - 10GBASE-ZR 80km 1550nm SFP+ Transceiver

DEM-434XT-DD-PCW is a 10GBASE-ZR 80km 1550nm SFP+ Transceiver, generic for D-Link DEM-434XT-DD. It is guaranteed compatible for all D-Link switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with D-Link OEM transceivers for... ... more

D-Link Compatible DEM-434XT-DD - 10GBASE-ZR 80km 1550nm SFP+ Transceiver

DEM-434XT-DD-PCW is a 10GBASE-ZR 80km 1550nm SFP+ Transceiver, generic for D-Link DEM-434XT-DD. It is guaranteed compatible for all D-Link switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with D-Link OEM transceivers for...

$999.95

FREE shipping

go to store
D-Link Compatible DEM-432XT - 10GBASE-LR 10km 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver

D-Link Compatible DEM-432XT - 10GBASE-LR 10km 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver

DEM-432XT-PCW is a 10GBASE-LR 10km 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver, generic for D-Link DEM-432XT. It is guaranteed compatible for all D-Link switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with D-Link OEM transceivers for seamless... ... more

D-Link Compatible DEM-432XT - 10GBASE-LR 10km 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver

DEM-432XT-PCW is a 10GBASE-LR 10km 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver, generic for D-Link DEM-432XT. It is guaranteed compatible for all D-Link switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with D-Link OEM transceivers for seamless...

$149.95

FREE shipping

go to store
D-Link Compatible DEM-434XT - 10GBASE-ZR 80km 1550nm SFP+ Transceiver

D-Link Compatible DEM-434XT - 10GBASE-ZR 80km 1550nm SFP+ Transceiver

DEM-434XT-PCW is a 10GBASE-ZR 80km 1550nm SFP+ Transceiver, generic for D-Link DEM-434XT. It is guaranteed compatible for all D-Link switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with D-Link OEM transceivers for seamless... ... more

D-Link Compatible DEM-434XT - 10GBASE-ZR 80km 1550nm SFP+ Transceiver

DEM-434XT-PCW is a 10GBASE-ZR 80km 1550nm SFP+ Transceiver, generic for D-Link DEM-434XT. It is guaranteed compatible for all D-Link switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with D-Link OEM transceivers for seamless...

$999.95

FREE shipping

go to store
D-Link Stacking Cable #DEM-CB300S

D-Link Stacking Cable #DEM-CB300S

D-Link Stacking Cable - for Network Device - 9.84 ft - SFP+ Network ... more

D-Link Stacking Cable #DEM-CB300S

D-Link Stacking Cable - for Network Device - 9.84 ft - SFP+ Network

Overstock.com

(650,000+)

$85.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(650,000+)
D-Link 10GBase-SR Transceiver Module

D-Link 10GBase-SR Transceiver Module

Use the D-Link 10GBase-SR Transceiver Module in an optical networking environment for rapid data transmission. It offers a transfer rate of 10 gigabytes per second using Gigabit Ethernet through multi-mode fiber 10GBase-LRM connectivity. This sends... ... more

D-Link 10GBase-SR Transceiver Module

Use the D-Link 10GBase-SR Transceiver Module in an optical networking environment for rapid data transmission. It offers a transfer rate of 10 gigabytes per second using Gigabit Ethernet through multi-mode fiber 10GBase-LRM connectivity. This sends...

$639.90 $338.28

FREE shipping

go to store
10GBase-SR Transceiver, DDM, 80/300M

10GBase-SR Transceiver, DDM, 80/300M

D-link DEM-431XT-DD SFP Module DEM-431XT-DD Network & Interface Modules ... more

10GBase-SR Transceiver, DDM, 80/300M

D-link DEM-431XT-DD SFP Module DEM-431XT-DD Network & Interface Modules

$394.84

FREE shipping

go to store
D-Link DWA-140 RangeBooster Draft 802.11n Wireless USB Adapter

D-Link DWA-140 RangeBooster Draft 802.11n Wireless USB Adapter

The D-Link RangeBooster N USB Adapter (DWA-140) is a draft 802.11n compliant wireless client for your desktop or notebook PC. It delivers up to 12x faster speeds* and 4x farther range* than an 802.11g network while staying backward compatible with... ... more

D-Link DWA-140 RangeBooster Draft 802.11n Wireless USB Adapter

The D-Link RangeBooster N USB Adapter (DWA-140) is a draft 802.11n compliant wireless client for your desktop or notebook PC. It delivers up to 12x faster speeds* and 4x farther range* than an 802.11g network while staying backward compatible with...

$17.97

FREE shipping

go to store