You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

"Dlink Compliant DEM-315GT Module"

"Dlink Compliant DEM-315GT Module"

"D-Link Compatible SFP Transceiver Module. Each DEM-315GT transceiver we sell is guaranteed factory new, 100% compatible, and tested for quality and performance prior to shipping. All transceivers come with our no hassle 3 year warranty....

$164.00

Free shipping

at Daldan Technologies

DEM-315GT

DEM-315GT

FluxLight Brand 100% D-Link Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1550 nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 80 km link length ... more

DEM-315GT

FluxLight Brand 100% D-Link Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1550 nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 80 km link length

$169.00

FREE shipping

go to store
DEM-312GT2

DEM-312GT2

FluxLight brand 100% D-Link Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- up to 2km link length ... more

DEM-312GT2

FluxLight brand 100% D-Link Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- up to 2km link length

$109.00

FREE shipping

go to store
DEM-310-GT-20

DEM-310-GT-20

FluxLight Brand 100% D-Link Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 20km reach (Distance) ... more

DEM-310-GT-20

FluxLight Brand 100% D-Link Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 20km reach (Distance)

$59.00

FREE shipping

go to store
D-Link Compatible DEM-315GT - 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver

D-Link Compatible DEM-315GT - 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver

DEM-315GT-PCW is a 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver, generic for D-Link DEM-315GT. It is guaranteed compatible for all D-Link switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with D-Link OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

D-Link Compatible DEM-315GT - 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver

DEM-315GT-PCW is a 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver, generic for D-Link DEM-315GT. It is guaranteed compatible for all D-Link switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with D-Link OEM transceivers for seamless network...

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)

$1,149.75 $149.95

go to store

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)
OEM-COMPATIBLE DEM-315GT NEW 3RD PTY D-LINK 1000BASE-LX SFP UP to 80KM

OEM-COMPATIBLE DEM-315GT NEW 3RD PTY D-LINK 1000BASE-LX SFP UP to 80KM

OEM-COMPATIBLE DEM-315GT NEW 3RD PTY D-LINK 1000BASE-LX SFP UP to 80KM ... more

OEM-COMPATIBLE DEM-315GT NEW 3RD PTY D-LINK 1000BASE-LX SFP UP to 80KM

OEM-COMPATIBLE DEM-315GT NEW 3RD PTY D-LINK 1000BASE-LX SFP UP to 80KM

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)

$349.00 $136.25

go to store

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)
DEM-315GT (D-Link 100% Compatible)

DEM-315GT (D-Link 100% Compatible)

D-Link Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP 1550nm 80km ... more

DEM-315GT (D-Link 100% Compatible)

D-Link Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP 1550nm 80km

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)

$125.00

go to store

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)
NEW D-Link DEM-315GT Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module

NEW D-Link DEM-315GT Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module

NEW D-Link DEM-315GT Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module, Manufacturer: FiberStore,Product Type: SFP transceiver module, Data Rate: 1Gbps, Wavelength: 1550nm, Transfer Distance: 80km, Connector Type: LC Duplex, Cable Type:... ... more

NEW D-Link DEM-315GT Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module

NEW D-Link DEM-315GT Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module, Manufacturer: FiberStore,Product Type: SFP transceiver module, Data Rate: 1Gbps, Wavelength: 1550nm, Transfer Distance: 80km, Connector Type: LC Duplex, Cable Type:...

$58.00

go to store
D-Link DEM-431XT-DD SFP+ Module

D-Link DEM-431XT-DD SFP+ Module

11 x 10GBase-SR1 x 10GBase-SR Network10 Gbps10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet10GBase-SRD-Link DGS-3620-52P Layer 3 SwitchD-LinkD-Link Systems, IncDEM-431XT-DDDEM-431XT-DD SFP+ ModuleData NetworkingMulti-mode Optical Fiber 10GBase-SROptical... ... more

D-Link DEM-431XT-DD SFP+ Module

11 x 10GBase-SR1 x 10GBase-SR Network10 Gbps10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet10GBase-SRD-Link DGS-3620-52P Layer 3 SwitchD-LinkD-Link Systems, IncDEM-431XT-DDDEM-431XT-DD SFP+ ModuleData NetworkingMulti-mode Optical Fiber 10GBase-SROptical...

TheNerds.net

(10,000+)

$414.99

go to store

TheNerds.net

(10,000+)
D-Link DEM-410X 10-Gigabit XFP Module

D-Link DEM-410X 10-Gigabit XFP Module

1 x XFP10 Gbps10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Half/Full-duplex984.25 ft to 24.85 Mile Optical FiberThe D-Link XFP module provides high-speed 10-Gigabit connection on the secure fiber cable. It provides a single or dual XFP slots and can be slid into an open... ... more

D-Link DEM-410X 10-Gigabit XFP Module

1 x XFP10 Gbps10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Half/Full-duplex984.25 ft to 24.85 Mile Optical FiberThe D-Link XFP module provides high-speed 10-Gigabit connection on the secure fiber cable. It provides a single or dual XFP slots and can be slid into an open...

TheNerds.net

(10,000+)

$1,111.99

go to store

TheNerds.net

(10,000+)
DEM-315GT-O² D-LINK COMPATIBLE

DEM-315GT-O² D-LINK COMPATIBLE

100% D-Link Compatible DGS-704 Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Module ... more

DEM-315GT-O² D-LINK COMPATIBLE

100% D-Link Compatible DGS-704 Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Module

$186.00

go to store
DEM-315GT (D-Link 100% Compatible)

DEM-315GT (D-Link 100% Compatible)

D-Link compatible SFP, 1550nm, SM, 80km ... more

DEM-315GT (D-Link 100% Compatible)

D-Link compatible SFP, 1550nm, SM, 80km

COMPUFOX USA

$179.00

FREE shipping

go to store
"Dlink Compliant DEM-422XT Module"

"Dlink Compliant DEM-422XT Module"

"D-Link Compatible XFP Transceiver Module. Each DEM-422XT transceiver we sell is guaranteed factory new, 100% compatible, and tested for quality and performance prior to shipping. All transceivers come with our no hassle 3 year warranty.... ... more

"Dlink Compliant DEM-422XT Module"

"D-Link Compatible XFP Transceiver Module. Each DEM-422XT transceiver we sell is guaranteed factory new, 100% compatible, and tested for quality and performance prior to shipping. All transceivers come with our no hassle 3 year warranty....

Daldan Technologies

$591.00

FREE shipping

go to store
"Dlink Compliant DEM-421XT Module"

"Dlink Compliant DEM-421XT Module"

"D-Link Compatible XFP Transceiver Module. Each DEM-421XT transceiver we sell is guaranteed factory new, 100% compatible, and tested for quality and performance prior to shipping. All transceivers come with our no hassle 3 year warranty.... ... more

"Dlink Compliant DEM-421XT Module"

"D-Link Compatible XFP Transceiver Module. Each DEM-421XT transceiver we sell is guaranteed factory new, 100% compatible, and tested for quality and performance prior to shipping. All transceivers come with our no hassle 3 year warranty....

Daldan Technologies

$408.00

FREE shipping

go to store
DEM-432XT-DD D-LINK Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Lc Single Mode - Plug-In Module. New Retail

DEM-432XT-DD D-LINK Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Lc Single Mode - Plug-In Module. New Retail

DEM-432XT-DD D-LINK Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Lc Single Mode - Plug-In Module. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty. ... more

DEM-432XT-DD D-LINK Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Lc Single Mode - Plug-In Module. New Retail

DEM-432XT-DD D-LINK Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Lc Single Mode - Plug-In Module. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.

ALLHDD

$718.00

FREE shipping

go to store
DEM-410X D-Link 10-Gigabit Xfp Module. New Pull.

DEM-410X D-Link 10-Gigabit Xfp Module. New Pull.

DEM-410X D-Link 10-Gigabit Xfp Module. New Pull. ... more

DEM-410X D-Link 10-Gigabit Xfp Module. New Pull.

DEM-410X D-Link 10-Gigabit Xfp Module. New Pull.

ALLHDD

$907.00

FREE shipping

go to store
DEM-410CX D-Link 1port 10ge Cx4 Module For Dgs-3600 Series. New Bulk Pack.

DEM-410CX D-Link 1port 10ge Cx4 Module For Dgs-3600 Series. New Bulk Pack.

DEM-410CX D-Link 1port 10ge Cx4 Module For Dgs-3600 Series. New Bulk Pack. ... more

DEM-410CX D-Link 1port 10ge Cx4 Module For Dgs-3600 Series. New Bulk Pack.

DEM-410CX D-Link 1port 10ge Cx4 Module For Dgs-3600 Series. New Bulk Pack.

ALLHDD

buy OEM

$762.00

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn DEM-310GM2-AOK 1000BSX SC MMF GBIC Transceiver Module For D-Link

AddOn DEM-310GM2-AOK 1000BSX SC MMF GBIC Transceiver Module For D-Link

Interfaces/ports: 1 x 1000base-SX. Dimensions: 0.4in(H) x 3.0in(W) x 1.4in(D) ... more

AddOn DEM-310GM2-AOK 1000BSX SC MMF GBIC Transceiver Module For D-Link

Interfaces/ports: 1 x 1000base-SX. Dimensions: 0.4in(H) x 3.0in(W) x 1.4in(D)

Quill

$55.99

FREE shipping

go to store
NEW D-Link DEM-312GT2 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver Module

NEW D-Link DEM-312GT2 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver Module

NEW D-Link DEM-312GT2 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver Module, Manufacturer: FiberStore,Product Type: SFP transceiver module, Data Rate: 1Gbps, Wavelength: 1310nm, Transfer Distance: 2km, Connector Type: LC Duplex, Cable Type:... ... more

NEW D-Link DEM-312GT2 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver Module

NEW D-Link DEM-312GT2 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver Module, Manufacturer: FiberStore,Product Type: SFP transceiver module, Data Rate: 1Gbps, Wavelength: 1310nm, Transfer Distance: 2km, Connector Type: LC Duplex, Cable Type:...

$12.00

go to store
NEW D-Link DEM-421XT Compatible 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver Module

NEW D-Link DEM-421XT Compatible 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver Module

The D-Link DEM-421XT is a multi-purpose optical transceiver module for 10Gbit/s data transmission applications at 850nm. It is ideally suited for 10 GbE datacom (belly-to-belly for high density applications) and storage area network(SAN/NAS)... ... more

NEW D-Link DEM-421XT Compatible 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver Module

The D-Link DEM-421XT is a multi-purpose optical transceiver module for 10Gbit/s data transmission applications at 850nm. It is ideally suited for 10 GbE datacom (belly-to-belly for high density applications) and storage area network(SAN/NAS)...

$105.00

go to store
Show
Hide
Hide