See Matches In

Narrow Search Results

Transition Networks Scscf3013-110 Media Converter 1 X Bnc Network, 1 X Sc Network - T3/e3 - External - Milan Technology Scscf3013-110-na (scscf3013110na)

Transition Networks Scscf3013-110 Media Converter 1 X Bnc Network, 1 X Sc Network - T3/e3 - External - Milan Technology Scscf3013-110-na (scscf3013110na)

The DS3 - T3/E3 & STS-1 copper to fiber network interface device (NID) provides a solution for those users that need to extend DS3 connections over fiber. The DS3 - T3/Es & STS-1 supports Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers to support a variety of... more

$510.00

go to store
Transition Networks SCSCF3014-110 Media Converter - 1 x BNC Network, 1 x SC Network - T3/E3 - External - Milan Technology scscf3014-110-na

Transition Networks SCSCF3014-110 Media Converter - 1 x BNC Network, 1 x SC Network - T3/E3 - External - Milan Technology scscf3014-110-na

The DS3 - T3/E3 & STS-1 copper to fiber network interface device (NID) provides a solution for those users that need to extend DS3 connections over fiber. The DS3 - T3/Es & STS-1 supports Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers to support a variety of... more

$600.75

go to store
DS3(T3) / E3 over fiber converter/extender, SFP slot taking any OC3(FE) module, console port and embedded AC PSU FRM220-DS3-E3

DS3(T3) / E3 over fiber converter/extender, SFP slot taking any OC3(FE) module, console port and embedded AC PSU FRM220-DS3-E3

The FRM220-DS3-E3 is an extremely versatile E3 and DS3 fiber media converter. Any 155Mbps rate optical SFP transceiver can be installed into the single SFP slot of the media converter, offering maximum flexibility for the optical interface.... more

$799.00 $650.00

FREE shipping

go to store

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)
Transition Networks  2 Coax To 1310NM Sm Sc 20KM DS3 Converter

Transition Networks 2 Coax To 1310NM Sm Sc 20KM DS3 Converter

Transition Networks SCSCF3014-110 Media Converter - 1 x BNC Network, 1 x SC Network - T3/E3 more

$525

compare prices
Transition Networks  2 Coax To 1300NM Mm Sc DS3 Converter

Transition Networks 2 Coax To 1300NM Mm Sc DS3 Converter

Transition Networks SCSCF3013-110 Media Converter - 1 x BNC Network, 1 x SC Network - T3/E3 more

$461

compare prices
FRM220-DS3-E3-CH01MAC - E3 / DS3 to SFP slot fiber media converter w/ console mgmt and embedded AC P

FRM220-DS3-E3-CH01MAC - E3 / DS3 to SFP slot fiber media converter w/ console mgmt and embedded AC P

FRM220-DS3-E3 can transport an E3 or DS3 electrical BNC format signal over fiber. Unit is equipped with an SFP 155M rate optical slot for transceiver flexibility and dual BNC copper interface. Unit supports console based management. more

$650.00

go to store
SDH01-ET3 - DS3 dual 75ohms BNC module for SDH01 multiplexer platform

SDH01-ET3 - DS3 dual 75ohms BNC module for SDH01 multiplexer platform

DS3 / E3 module for the SDH01 fiber optic multiplexer is one of the most demanded interface modules. T1, E1, Fast Ethernet full rate and V.35 interfaces can be as well added to the SDH01 multiplexer. Point2point or ring fiber configurations are available. more

$640.00

go to store
"MX2800 DS3 AC/DC RD W/MD + BT"

"MX2800 DS3 AC/DC RD W/MD + BT"

"A fully redundant M13 mux that is AC/DC powered and has a built-in V.34 modem for management with a battery backup system.  Complete w/ redundant controller cards and 1 DC power supply and 1 AC power supply. Unit is 19"" or 23"" rackmountable and... more

$3,283.75

FREE shipping

go to store
Adtran MX2800 M13 Concentrators & Multiplexers

Adtran MX2800 M13 Concentrators & Multiplexers

Multiplexor - rack-mountable - T-3 more

$2,607

compare prices
Adtran MX2800 M13 Concentrators & Multiplexers

Adtran MX2800 M13 Concentrators & Multiplexers

Multiplexor - rack-mountable - T-3 more

$1,705

compare prices
Transition Networks  2 Coax To 1300NM Mm St DS3 Converter

Transition Networks 2 Coax To 1300NM Mm St DS3 Converter

Transition Networks SCSCF3011-110 Media Converter - 1 x BNC Network, 1 x ST Network - T3/E3 more

$735

compare prices
Transition Networks  2 Coax To 1300NM Mm Sc DS3 Converter

Transition Networks 2 Coax To 1300NM Mm Sc DS3 Converter

Transition Networks SCSCF3013-110 Media Converter - 1 x BNC Network, 1 x SC Network - T3/E3 more

$461

compare prices
Iconverter Ds3 T3/e3 Media Conv Coax To Sc/sm 1310nm/30km

Iconverter Ds3 T3/e3 Media Conv Coax To Sc/sm 1310nm/30km

Iconverter Ds3 T3/e3 Media Conv Coax To Sc/sm 1310nm/30km more

$1,295.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Show
Hide
Hide