You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Brocade SFP 1000BASE-LH Wavelength 1550nm Reach 70Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n E1MG-LHA-OM-T)

Brocade SFP 1000BASE-LH Wavelength 1550nm Reach 70Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n E1MG-LHA-OM-T)

Brocade SFP 1000BASE-LH Wavelength 1550nm Reach 70Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Equivalent OEM part number: E1MG-LHA-OM-T, E1MG-LHA-OM-T-MT This E1MG-LHA-OM-T-MT 3rd Party Transceiver Module is 100% compatible with Brocade. This is in stock and... ... more

Brocade SFP 1000BASE-LH Wavelength 1550nm Reach 70Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n E1MG-LHA-OM-T)

Brocade SFP 1000BASE-LH Wavelength 1550nm Reach 70Km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module Equivalent OEM part number: E1MG-LHA-OM-T, E1MG-LHA-OM-T-MT This E1MG-LHA-OM-T-MT 3rd Party Transceiver Module is 100% compatible with Brocade. This is in stock and...

$198.98

go to store
Juniper OC-3 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2KM Short Reach MMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-OC3-SR)

Juniper OC-3 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2KM Short Reach MMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-OC3-SR)

Juniper OC-3 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2KM Short Reach MMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Equivalent OEM part number: SFP-OC3-SR, SFP-OC3-SR= The SFP-OC3-SR-MT 3rd party Transceiver Module is 100% compatible with Cisco system. This module is in stock and can... ... more

Juniper OC-3 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2KM Short Reach MMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver (p/n SFP-OC3-SR)

Juniper OC-3 Wavelength 1310nm Reach 2KM Short Reach MMF 3rd Party SFP Transceiver Equivalent OEM part number: SFP-OC3-SR, SFP-OC3-SR= The SFP-OC3-SR-MT 3rd party Transceiver Module is 100% compatible with Cisco system. This module is in stock and can...

$99.98

go to store
Cablestogo C2g Hp J4858c Compatible 1000Base-Sx Mmf Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - 1....

Cablestogo C2g Hp J4858c Compatible 1000Base-Sx Mmf Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - 1....

This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with HP network equipment and is equivalent to HP part number J4858C. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA)... ... more

Cablestogo C2g Hp J4858c Compatible 1000Base-Sx Mmf Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - 1....

This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with HP network equipment and is equivalent to HP part number J4858C. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA)...

(1,000,000+)

$78.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
SFP-7010-31 - 1000Base-LX, single-mode, 10Km, 1310nm SFP transceiver module w/ DD features

SFP-7010-31 - 1000Base-LX, single-mode, 10Km, 1310nm SFP transceiver module w/ DD features

The SFP-7010-31 module has a 1.25Gbps (Gigabit) rate. The transceiver can operate on 9/125um single-mode fiber for up to 10Km distance. The fiber standard for SFP-7010-31 is 1000Base-LX. SFP supports DDM features. ... more

SFP-7010-31 - 1000Base-LX, single-mode, 10Km, 1310nm SFP transceiver module w/ DD features

The SFP-7010-31 module has a 1.25Gbps (Gigabit) rate. The transceiver can operate on 9/125um single-mode fiber for up to 10Km distance. The fiber standard for SFP-7010-31 is 1000Base-LX. SFP supports DDM features.

$33.00

go to store
SFP-7000-85 - 1000Base-SX, multi-mode, 550m, 850nm SFP transceiver module

SFP-7000-85 - 1000Base-SX, multi-mode, 550m, 850nm SFP transceiver module

The SFP-7000-85 module has a 1.25Gbps (Gigabit) rate. The transceiver can operate on either 50/125um or 62.5/125um multi-mode fiber for up to 550m distance (on 62.5/125um fiber max. distance is 275m only). Fiber standard for SFP-7000-85 is 1000Base-SX. ... more

SFP-7000-85 - 1000Base-SX, multi-mode, 550m, 850nm SFP transceiver module

The SFP-7000-85 module has a 1.25Gbps (Gigabit) rate. The transceiver can operate on either 50/125um or 62.5/125um multi-mode fiber for up to 550m distance (on 62.5/125um fiber max. distance is 275m only). Fiber standard for SFP-7000-85 is 1000Base-SX.

$24.00

go to store
1000BASE-T SFP with DOM Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver Module Generic lab

1000BASE-T SFP with DOM Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver Module Generic lab

SFP-GE-T-MT GFN 1000BASE-T SFP with DOM Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver Module Generic label, MemoryTen ... more

1000BASE-T SFP with DOM Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver Module Generic lab

SFP-GE-T-MT GFN 1000BASE-T SFP with DOM Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver Module Generic label, MemoryTen

(10,000+)

$89.98

FREE shipping

go to store
(10,000+)
1000BASE-TX SFP RJ-45 Connector Juniper 3rd Party Transceiver Module M

1000BASE-TX SFP RJ-45 Connector Juniper 3rd Party Transceiver Module M

JX-SFP-1GE-T-MT GJG 1000BASE-TX SFP RJ-45 Connector Juniper 3rd Party Transceiver Module MemoryTen Brand, MemoryTen ... more

1000BASE-TX SFP RJ-45 Connector Juniper 3rd Party Transceiver Module M

JX-SFP-1GE-T-MT GJG 1000BASE-TX SFP RJ-45 Connector Juniper 3rd Party Transceiver Module MemoryTen Brand, MemoryTen

(10,000+)

$94.98

FREE shipping

go to store
(10,000+)
1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE - MMF/SMF - 1310NM - DOM (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-GLCLHSMD-) [glc-lh-smd-]

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE - MMF/SMF - 1310NM - DOM (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-GLCLHSMD-) [glc-lh-smd-]

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE - MMF/SMF - 1310NM - DOM (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-GLCLHSMD-) ... more

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE - MMF/SMF - 1310NM - DOM (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-GLCLHSMD-) [glc-lh-smd-]

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE - MMF/SMF - 1310NM - DOM (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-GLCLHSMD-)

$699.03

FREE shipping

go to store
Cablestogo C2g Cisco Sfp-10G-Lr Compatible 10Gbase-Lr Smf Sfp+ (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Sfp+ Transceiver Module - 10 Gbps

Cablestogo C2g Cisco Sfp-10G-Lr Compatible 10Gbase-Lr Smf Sfp+ (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Sfp+ Transceiver Module - 10 Gbps

This SFP+ (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number SFP-10G-LR. The transceiver is hot-swappable input/output device which allows a 10 Gigabit Ethernet port to link with a... ... more

Cablestogo C2g Cisco Sfp-10G-Lr Compatible 10Gbase-Lr Smf Sfp+ (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Sfp+ Transceiver Module - 10 Gbps

This SFP+ (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number SFP-10G-LR. The transceiver is hot-swappable input/output device which allows a 10 Gigabit Ethernet port to link with a...

(1,000,000+)

$582.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
SFP-10G-SR

SFP-10G-SR

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-SR- SFP+ Module- 850nm Wavelength- Short-reach (SR)- Multi-mode fiber (MMF)Transmit and Receive Wavelength:840 to 860 ... more

SFP-10G-SR

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-SR- SFP+ Module- 850nm Wavelength- Short-reach (SR)- Multi-mode fiber (MMF)Transmit and Receive Wavelength:840 to 860

$239.00

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-GE-T (H3C)

SFP-GE-T (H3C)

FluxLight Brand 100% H3C Compatible SFP Transceiver Module Product Type: SFP Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: Datarange: 100m Connector Type: RJ45 Cable Type: Copper ... more

SFP-GE-T (H3C)

FluxLight Brand 100% H3C Compatible SFP Transceiver Module Product Type: SFP Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: Datarange: 100m Connector Type: RJ45 Cable Type: Copper

$59.00

FREE shipping

go to store
HP SFP+ 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n J9153A)

HP SFP+ 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n J9153A)

Alcatel HP SFP+ 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module J9153A, J9153A-MT This J9153A-MT 3rd Party Transceiver Module is 100% compatible with HP. This is in stock and can ship today. This HP compliant J9153A is a... ... more

HP SFP+ 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module (p/n J9153A)

Alcatel HP SFP+ 10GBASE-ER Wavelength 1550nm Reach 40km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module J9153A, J9153A-MT This J9153A-MT 3rd Party Transceiver Module is 100% compatible with HP. This is in stock and can ship today. This HP compliant J9153A is a...

$998.98

go to store
SFM-7000-S85 - 1000Base-SX, multi-mode, 550m, 850nm SFP transceiver module

SFM-7000-S85 - 1000Base-SX, multi-mode, 550m, 850nm SFP transceiver module

The SFM-7000-S85 module has a 1.25Gbps (Gigabit) rate. The transceiver can operate on either 50/125um or 62.5/125um multi-mode fiber for up to 550m distance (on 62.5/125um fiber max. distance is 275m only). Fiber standard for SFM-7000-S85 is 1000Base-SX. ... more

SFM-7000-S85 - 1000Base-SX, multi-mode, 550m, 850nm SFP transceiver module

The SFM-7000-S85 module has a 1.25Gbps (Gigabit) rate. The transceiver can operate on either 50/125um or 62.5/125um multi-mode fiber for up to 550m distance (on 62.5/125um fiber max. distance is 275m only). Fiber standard for SFM-7000-S85 is 1000Base-SX.

$24.00

go to store
SONET OC48 SFP transceiver modules, 1310nm and 1550nm, single-mode, up to 120Km, 2.67Gbps

SONET OC48 SFP transceiver modules, 1310nm and 1550nm, single-mode, up to 120Km, 2.67Gbps

SFS-9000 OC48 series data rate is 2.67Gbps. Transceivers are able to operate on 9/125um single-mode fiber for distances up to 120Km. The L31 ending models use 1310nm wavelength, while the Z55 ending models use the 1550nm wavelength. ... more

SONET OC48 SFP transceiver modules, 1310nm and 1550nm, single-mode, up to 120Km, 2.67Gbps

SFS-9000 OC48 series data rate is 2.67Gbps. Transceivers are able to operate on 9/125um single-mode fiber for distances up to 120Km. The L31 ending models use 1310nm wavelength, while the Z55 ending models use the 1550nm wavelength.

$88.00

go to store
1000BASE-TX SFP RJ-45 Connector Juniper 3rd Party Transceiver Module M

1000BASE-TX SFP RJ-45 Connector Juniper 3rd Party Transceiver Module M

GJG 1000BASE-TX SFP RJ-45 Connector Juniper 3rd Party Transceiver Module MemoryTen Brand ... more

1000BASE-TX SFP RJ-45 Connector Juniper 3rd Party Transceiver Module M

GJG 1000BASE-TX SFP RJ-45 Connector Juniper 3rd Party Transceiver Module MemoryTen Brand

(10,000+)

$94.98

FREE shipping

go to store
(10,000+)
1000BASE-LX SFP Wavelength 1310nm 10KM Distance Transceiver Module, GL

1000BASE-LX SFP Wavelength 1310nm 10KM Distance Transceiver Module, GL

GLP 1000BASE-LX SFP Wavelength 1310nm 10KM Distance Transceiver Module ... more

1000BASE-LX SFP Wavelength 1310nm 10KM Distance Transceiver Module, GL

GLP 1000BASE-LX SFP Wavelength 1310nm 10KM Distance Transceiver Module

(10,000+)

$128.98

FREE shipping

go to store
(10,000+)
SFS-7010-L31 - 1000Base-LX, single-mode, 10Km, 1310nm SFP transceiver module w/ DD features

SFS-7010-L31 - 1000Base-LX, single-mode, 10Km, 1310nm SFP transceiver module w/ DD features

The SFS-7010-L31 module has a 1.25Gbps (Gigabit) rate. The transceiver can operate on 9/125um single-mode fiber for up to 10Km distance. The fiber standard for SFS-7010-L31 is 1000Base-LX. ... more

SFS-7010-L31 - 1000Base-LX, single-mode, 10Km, 1310nm SFP transceiver module w/ DD features

The SFS-7010-L31 module has a 1.25Gbps (Gigabit) rate. The transceiver can operate on 9/125um single-mode fiber for up to 10Km distance. The fiber standard for SFS-7010-L31 is 1000Base-LX.

$33.00

go to store
1000BASE-XD CWDM 1550nm 40km SFP Nortel 3rd party Transceiver module,

1000BASE-XD CWDM 1550nm 40km SFP Nortel 3rd party Transceiver module,

AA1419029-E5-MT GLN 1000BASE-XD CWDM 1550nm 40km SFP Nortel 3rd party Transceiver module, Memoryten ... more

1000BASE-XD CWDM 1550nm 40km SFP Nortel 3rd party Transceiver module,

AA1419029-E5-MT GLN 1000BASE-XD CWDM 1550nm 40km SFP Nortel 3rd party Transceiver module, Memoryten

(10,000+)

$878.98

FREE shipping

go to store
(10,000+)
1000Base-LX SFP Wavelength 1310nm 10km SMF Avaya Transceiver Module, G

1000Base-LX SFP Wavelength 1310nm 10km SMF Avaya Transceiver Module, G

GKG 1000Base-LX SFP Wavelength 1310nm 10km SMF Avaya Transceiver Module ... more

1000Base-LX SFP Wavelength 1310nm 10km SMF Avaya Transceiver Module, G

GKG 1000Base-LX SFP Wavelength 1310nm 10km SMF Avaya Transceiver Module

(10,000+)

$58.98

FREE shipping

go to store
(10,000+)
1000BASE-T SFP with DOM Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver Module MT label, M

1000BASE-T SFP with DOM Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver Module MT label, M

SFP-GE-T-MT GFN 1000BASE-T SFP with DOM Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver Module MT label, MemoryTen ... more

1000BASE-T SFP with DOM Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver Module MT label, M

SFP-GE-T-MT GFN 1000BASE-T SFP with DOM Cisco 3rd Party Transceiver Module MT label, MemoryTen

(10,000+)

$89.98

FREE shipping

go to store
(10,000+)
1000BASE-T RJ-45 Cat5 100m Avago SFP 3rd Party Transceiver Module, Mem

1000BASE-T RJ-45 Cat5 100m Avago SFP 3rd Party Transceiver Module, Mem

ABCU-5710RZ-MT GJY 1000BASE-T RJ-45 Cat5 100m Avago SFP 3rd Party Transceiver Module, MemoryTen ... more

1000BASE-T RJ-45 Cat5 100m Avago SFP 3rd Party Transceiver Module, Mem

ABCU-5710RZ-MT GJY 1000BASE-T RJ-45 Cat5 100m Avago SFP 3rd Party Transceiver Module, MemoryTen

(10,000+)

$94.98

FREE shipping

go to store
(10,000+)
1000BASE-LX SFP Wavelength 1310nm 10KM Distance Transceiver Module Fin

1000BASE-LX SFP Wavelength 1310nm 10KM Distance Transceiver Module Fin

FTRJ1319P1BTL GLP 1000BASE-LX SFP Wavelength 1310nm 10KM Distance Transceiver Module Finisar Original, Finisar ... more

1000BASE-LX SFP Wavelength 1310nm 10KM Distance Transceiver Module Fin

FTRJ1319P1BTL GLP 1000BASE-LX SFP Wavelength 1310nm 10KM Distance Transceiver Module Finisar Original, Finisar

(10,000+)

$128.98

FREE shipping

go to store
(10,000+)
1000BASE-T RJ-45 Cat5 100m Avago SFP 3rd Party Transceiver Module, Mem

1000BASE-T RJ-45 Cat5 100m Avago SFP 3rd Party Transceiver Module, Mem

GJY 1000BASE-T RJ-45 Cat5 100m Avago SFP 3rd Party Transceiver Module, Memoryten ... more

1000BASE-T RJ-45 Cat5 100m Avago SFP 3rd Party Transceiver Module, Mem

GJY 1000BASE-T RJ-45 Cat5 100m Avago SFP 3rd Party Transceiver Module, Memoryten

(10,000+)

$94.98

FREE shipping

go to store
(10,000+)
1000BASE-XD CWDM 1550nm 40km SFP Nortel 3rd party Transceiver module,

1000BASE-XD CWDM 1550nm 40km SFP Nortel 3rd party Transceiver module,

GLN 1000BASE-XD CWDM 1550nm 40km SFP Nortel 3rd party Transceiver module ... more

1000BASE-XD CWDM 1550nm 40km SFP Nortel 3rd party Transceiver module,

GLN 1000BASE-XD CWDM 1550nm 40km SFP Nortel 3rd party Transceiver module

(10,000+)

$878.98

FREE shipping

go to store
(10,000+)
1000BASE-LX SFP Wavelength 1310nm 10KM Distance Transceiver Module HP,

1000BASE-LX SFP Wavelength 1310nm 10KM Distance Transceiver Module HP,

GLS 1000BASE-LX SFP Wavelength 1310nm 10KM Distance Transceiver Module HP ... more

1000BASE-LX SFP Wavelength 1310nm 10KM Distance Transceiver Module HP,

GLS 1000BASE-LX SFP Wavelength 1310nm 10KM Distance Transceiver Module HP

(10,000+)

$58.98

FREE shipping

go to store
(10,000+)
Zyxel SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver

Zyxel SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver

GIV Zyxel SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module ... more

Zyxel SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver

GIV Zyxel SFP 1000BASE-SX Wavelength 850nm 550m MMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module

(10,000+)

$48.98

FREE shipping

go to store
(10,000+)
Avaya 1000Base-ZX SFP Wavelength 1550nm 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver

Avaya 1000Base-ZX SFP Wavelength 1550nm 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver

GKT Avaya 1000Base-ZX SFP Wavelength 1550nm 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module ... more

Avaya 1000Base-ZX SFP Wavelength 1550nm 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver

GKT Avaya 1000Base-ZX SFP Wavelength 1550nm 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module

(10,000+)

$128.98

FREE shipping

go to store
(10,000+)
Avaya 1000Base-ZX SFP Wavelength 1550nm 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver

Avaya 1000Base-ZX SFP Wavelength 1550nm 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver

720260185-MT GKT Avaya 1000Base-ZX SFP Wavelength 1550nm 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module, MemoryTen ... more

Avaya 1000Base-ZX SFP Wavelength 1550nm 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver

720260185-MT GKT Avaya 1000Base-ZX SFP Wavelength 1550nm 80km SMF 3rd Party Transceiver Module, MemoryTen

(10,000+)

$128.98

FREE shipping

go to store
(10,000+)
OC3 10-1308-01 1310 nm Wavelength, MMF, SFP Cisco Original Transceiver

OC3 10-1308-01 1310 nm Wavelength, MMF, SFP Cisco Original Transceiver

GGS OC3 10-1308-01 1310 nm Wavelength, MMF, SFP Cisco Original Transceiver module ... more

OC3 10-1308-01 1310 nm Wavelength, MMF, SFP Cisco Original Transceiver

GGS OC3 10-1308-01 1310 nm Wavelength, MMF, SFP Cisco Original Transceiver module

(10,000+)

$79.98

FREE shipping

go to store
(10,000+)
OC3 10-1308-01 1310 nm Wavelength, MMF, SFP Cisco Original Transceiver

OC3 10-1308-01 1310 nm Wavelength, MMF, SFP Cisco Original Transceiver

TRP-03BCS GGS OC3 10-1308-01 1310 nm Wavelength, MMF, SFP Cisco Original Transceiver module, Cisco ... more

OC3 10-1308-01 1310 nm Wavelength, MMF, SFP Cisco Original Transceiver

TRP-03BCS GGS OC3 10-1308-01 1310 nm Wavelength, MMF, SFP Cisco Original Transceiver module, Cisco

(10,000+)

$79.98

FREE shipping

go to store
(10,000+)
1000BASE-T, 1.25Gb/s, RJ-45 Cat CU, SFP, Finisar 3rd Party Transceiver

1000BASE-T, 1.25Gb/s, RJ-45 Cat CU, SFP, Finisar 3rd Party Transceiver

GMF 1000BASE-T, 1.25Gb/s, RJ-45 Cat CU, SFP, Finisar 3rd Party Transceiver Module ... more

1000BASE-T, 1.25Gb/s, RJ-45 Cat CU, SFP, Finisar 3rd Party Transceiver

GMF 1000BASE-T, 1.25Gb/s, RJ-45 Cat CU, SFP, Finisar 3rd Party Transceiver Module

(10,000+)

$78.98

FREE shipping

go to store
(10,000+)
1000BASE-T, 1.25Gb/s, RJ-45 Cat CU, SFP, Finisar 3rd Party Transceiver

1000BASE-T, 1.25Gb/s, RJ-45 Cat CU, SFP, Finisar 3rd Party Transceiver

FCLF-8520-3-MT GMF 1000BASE-T, 1.25Gb/s, RJ-45 Cat CU, SFP, Finisar 3rd Party Transceiver Module, MemoryTen ... more

1000BASE-T, 1.25Gb/s, RJ-45 Cat CU, SFP, Finisar 3rd Party Transceiver

FCLF-8520-3-MT GMF 1000BASE-T, 1.25Gb/s, RJ-45 Cat CU, SFP, Finisar 3rd Party Transceiver Module, MemoryTen

(10,000+)

$78.98

FREE shipping

go to store
(10,000+)
SFP-1080-Cxx - SFP+ 10G CWDM optical module, 80Km

SFP-1080-Cxx - SFP+ 10G CWDM optical module, 80Km

The SFP-1080-Cxx is a CWDM 10G SFP+ optical module using any 1471 to 1611nm wavelengths and reaching up to 80Km on 9/125um fiber. The SFP-1080-Cxx CWDM transceiver is available on any 1471 to 1611nm channel and also a few 1271 - 1451nm channels on request ... more

SFP-1080-Cxx - SFP+ 10G CWDM optical module, 80Km

The SFP-1080-Cxx is a CWDM 10G SFP+ optical module using any 1471 to 1611nm wavelengths and reaching up to 80Km on 9/125um fiber. The SFP-1080-Cxx CWDM transceiver is available on any 1471 to 1611nm channel and also a few 1271 - 1451nm channels on request

$1,590.00

go to store
SONET OC3 155Mbps and Fast Ethernet SFP transceivers

SONET OC3 155Mbps and Fast Ethernet SFP transceivers

Data rate of OC3/Fast Ethernet modules is 155Mbps. Transceivers operate on 62.5/125um multi-mode fibers and 9/125um single-mode fibers on distances up to 120Km. There are also 100Base-BX single-strand versions available for distances up to 80Km. ... more

SONET OC3 155Mbps and Fast Ethernet SFP transceivers

Data rate of OC3/Fast Ethernet modules is 155Mbps. Transceivers operate on 62.5/125um multi-mode fibers and 9/125um single-mode fibers on distances up to 120Km. There are also 100Base-BX single-strand versions available for distances up to 80Km.

$22.00

go to store
SFP-1040-Cxx - SFP+ 10G CWDM optical module, 40Km

SFP-1040-Cxx - SFP+ 10G CWDM optical module, 40Km

The SFP-1040-Cxx is a CWDM 10G SFP+ optical module using any 1471 to 1611nm wavelengths and reaching up to 40Km on 9/125um fiber. The SFP-1040-Cxx CWDM transceiver is available on any 1471 to 1611nm channel and also a few 1271 - 1451nm channels on request ... more

SFP-1040-Cxx - SFP+ 10G CWDM optical module, 40Km

The SFP-1040-Cxx is a CWDM 10G SFP+ optical module using any 1471 to 1611nm wavelengths and reaching up to 40Km on 9/125um fiber. The SFP-1040-Cxx CWDM transceiver is available on any 1471 to 1611nm channel and also a few 1271 - 1451nm channels on request

$1,290.00

go to store
SFP-1040-WB - SFP+ 10G BiDirectional optical module, single strand Tx:1330/Rx:1270nm 40Km type B

SFP-1040-WB - SFP+ 10G BiDirectional optical module, single strand Tx:1330/Rx:1270nm 40Km type B

The SFP-1040-WB is a Bi-Directional single strand 10G SFP+ optical module using Tx:1330/Rx:1270nm and reaching up to 40Km on 9/125um fiber. The SFP-1040-WB must be matched with SFP-1040-WA transceiver for correct operation over one strand of SM fiber. ... more

SFP-1040-WB - SFP+ 10G BiDirectional optical module, single strand Tx:1330/Rx:1270nm 40Km type B

The SFP-1040-WB is a Bi-Directional single strand 10G SFP+ optical module using Tx:1330/Rx:1270nm and reaching up to 40Km on 9/125um fiber. The SFP-1040-WB must be matched with SFP-1040-WA transceiver for correct operation over one strand of SM fiber.

$1,100.00

go to store
SFP-1060-WB - SFP+ 10G BiDirectional optical module, single strand Tx:1330/Rx:1270nm 60Km type B

SFP-1060-WB - SFP+ 10G BiDirectional optical module, single strand Tx:1330/Rx:1270nm 60Km type B

The SFP-1060-WB is a Bi-Directional single strand 10G SFP+ optical module using Tx:1330/Rx:1270nm and reaching up to 60Km on 9/125um fiber. The SFP-1060-WB must be matched with SFP-1060-WA transceiver for correct operation over one strand of SM fiber. ... more

SFP-1060-WB - SFP+ 10G BiDirectional optical module, single strand Tx:1330/Rx:1270nm 60Km type B

The SFP-1060-WB is a Bi-Directional single strand 10G SFP+ optical module using Tx:1330/Rx:1270nm and reaching up to 60Km on 9/125um fiber. The SFP-1060-WB must be matched with SFP-1060-WA transceiver for correct operation over one strand of SM fiber.

$2,150.00

go to store
SFP-1020-WA - SFP+ 10G BiDirectional optical module, single strand Tx:1270/Rx:1330nm 20Km type A

SFP-1020-WA - SFP+ 10G BiDirectional optical module, single strand Tx:1270/Rx:1330nm 20Km type A

The SFP-1020-WA is a Bi-Directional single strand 10G SFP+ optical module using Tx:1270/Rx:1330nm and reaching up to 20Km on 9/125um fiber. The SFP-1020-WA must be matched with SFP-1020-WB transceiver for correct operation over one strand of SM fiber. ... more

SFP-1020-WA - SFP+ 10G BiDirectional optical module, single strand Tx:1270/Rx:1330nm 20Km type A

The SFP-1020-WA is a Bi-Directional single strand 10G SFP+ optical module using Tx:1270/Rx:1330nm and reaching up to 20Km on 9/125um fiber. The SFP-1020-WA must be matched with SFP-1020-WB transceiver for correct operation over one strand of SM fiber.

$600.00

go to store
SFP-1040-WA - SFP+ 10G BiDirectional optical module, single strand Tx:1270/Rx:1330nm 40Km type A

SFP-1040-WA - SFP+ 10G BiDirectional optical module, single strand Tx:1270/Rx:1330nm 40Km type A

The SFP-1040-WA is a Bi-Directional single strand 10G SFP+ optical module using Tx:1270/Rx:1330nm and reaching up to 40Km on 9/125um fiber. The SFP-1040-WA must be matched with SFP-1040-WB transceiver for correct operation over one strand of SM fiber. ... more

SFP-1040-WA - SFP+ 10G BiDirectional optical module, single strand Tx:1270/Rx:1330nm 40Km type A

The SFP-1040-WA is a Bi-Directional single strand 10G SFP+ optical module using Tx:1270/Rx:1330nm and reaching up to 40Km on 9/125um fiber. The SFP-1040-WA must be matched with SFP-1040-WB transceiver for correct operation over one strand of SM fiber.

$1,100.00

go to store
SFP-1060-WA - SFP+ 10G BiDirectional optical module, single strand Tx:1270/Rx:1330nm 60Km type A

SFP-1060-WA - SFP+ 10G BiDirectional optical module, single strand Tx:1270/Rx:1330nm 60Km type A

The SFP-1060-WA is a Bi-Directional single strand 10G SFP+ optical module using Tx:1270/Rx:1330nm and reaching up to 60Km on 9/125um fiber. The SFP-1060-WA must be matched with SFP-1060-WB transceiver for correct operation over one strand of SM fiber. ... more

SFP-1060-WA - SFP+ 10G BiDirectional optical module, single strand Tx:1270/Rx:1330nm 60Km type A

The SFP-1060-WA is a Bi-Directional single strand 10G SFP+ optical module using Tx:1270/Rx:1330nm and reaching up to 60Km on 9/125um fiber. The SFP-1060-WA must be matched with SFP-1060-WB transceiver for correct operation over one strand of SM fiber.

$2,150.00

go to store
Show
Hide
Hide