You're in Electrical Supplies

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Keyword

    Porter Cable Pcxmvc Battery Charger,18.0v,nicd Or Li-ion

    Porter Cable Pcxmvc Battery Charger,18.0v,nicd Or Li-ion

    Battery Charger, Voltage 18.0, Battery Type NiCd or Li-Ion, Charger Input Voltage 120VAC, Number of Ports 1, Battery Capacity 3.0A/hr., Features Bad Power Warning Light, Bad Battery Indicator, Internal Battery Temperature Shutoff Switch, For Use With... more

    $35.56

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Zoro

    (10,000+)
    Honeywell Micro Switch Clszc3 Cable Kit,100 Ft. L

    Honeywell Micro Switch Clszc3 Cable Kit,100 Ft. L

    Cable Kit, For Use With 1CPS or 2CPS Series Limit Switch, Length 100 ft., Cable Dia. 3/16 In., Material of Construction Plastic Coated more

    $231.31

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Zoro

    (10,000+)
    Honeywell Micro Switch Clszc2 Cable Kit,50 Ft. L

    Honeywell Micro Switch Clszc2 Cable Kit,50 Ft. L

    Cable Kit, For Use With 1CPS or 2CPS Series Limit Switch, Length 50 ft., Cable Dia. 3/16 In., Material of Construction Plastic Coated more

    $113.62

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    Zoro

    (10,000+)
    2-way Manual Push Button Db25 Switch Box Serial Switches 60010

    2-way Manual Push Button Db25 Switch Box Serial Switches 60010

    The DB25 2-Way Manual Switch Box is an easy-to-share one jack with two devices. Simply run a cable from your jack into the switch box and cables from the switch box to your devices. This switch box is great for sharing a DB25 Port with a serial modem,... more

    $8.36

    go to store

    ShowMeCables

    (1,000+)
    2-way Manual Push Button Db9 Switch Box Serial Switches 290102

    2-way Manual Push Button Db9 Switch Box Serial Switches 290102

    The DB9 2-Way Manual Switch Box is an easy-to-share one jack with two devices. Simply run a cable from your jack into the switch box and cables from the switch box to your devices. This switch box is great for sharing a DB9 Port with a serial modem,... more

    $8.23

    go to store

    ShowMeCables

    (1,000+)
    716TX 16 port 10/100BaseTX, Fully Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail, 10-30 VDC

    716TX 16 port 10/100BaseTX, Fully Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail, 10-30 VDC

    716TX 16 port 10/100BaseTX, Fully Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail, 10-30 VDC more

    $899.10

    go to store
    317FXE-SC-15 17 port (16 10/100BaseTX, 1 100BaseFX Fiber Uplink) Industrial Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rai

    317FXE-SC-15 17 port (16 10/100BaseTX, 1 100BaseFX Fiber Uplink) Industrial Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rai

    317FXE-SC-15 17 port (16 10/100BaseTX, 1 100BaseFX Fiber Uplink) Industrial Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail (Singlemode, SC Style Connector, 15km) more

    $809.10

    go to store
    716TX-HV 16 port 10/100BaseTX, Fully Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail, 110 VDC

    716TX-HV 16 port 10/100BaseTX, Fully Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail, 110 VDC

    716TX-HV 16 port 10/100BaseTX, Fully Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail, 110 VDC more

    $989.10

    go to store
    4-way Manual Push Button Db9 Switch Box Serial Switches 290102

    4-way Manual Push Button Db9 Switch Box Serial Switches 290102

    The DB9 4-Way Manual Switch Box is an easy-to-share one jack with two devices. Simply run a cable from your jack into the switch box and cables from the switch box to your devices. This switch box is great for sharing a DB9 Port with a serial modem,... more

    $10.29

    go to store

    ShowMeCables

    (1,000+)
    Byab 82-9375 16 Port 12v Rack Mount 8a Regulated Power Supply

    Byab 82-9375 16 Port 12v Rack Mount 8a Regulated Power Supply

    Store Categories store home capacitors cables connectors development kits fans, blowers modules resistors-potentiometers relays switches tools vcr parts other items New BYAB 82-9375 16 Port 12V Rack Mount 8A regulated power supply ITEM NUMBER: 82-9375... more

    $129.34

    go to store
    13 Port USB Hub, Power Strip Style with On / Off Switch, White

    13 Port USB Hub, Power Strip Style with On / Off Switch, White

    Lowers power consumption for longer battery life Makes power supply optional in laptop applications Lets you monitor port and power status with LEDs Features over-current detection and safety Offers light weight, compact design-perfect for travel... more

    $11.99

    go to store
    Morris Products 97673 Multi-Cable Connector, Insulated, Dual Entry, Black, 3 Ports, 750 - 250 Wire Range, 5/16" Allen Hex 3 Ports, 750 - 250 Wire Range, 5/16" Allen Hex

    Morris Products 97673 Multi-Cable Connector, Insulated, Dual Entry, Black, 3 Ports, 750 - 250 Wire Range, 5/16" Allen Hex 3 Ports, 750 - 250 Wire Range, 5/16" Allen Hex

    Dual entry cable connector is 6061 aluminum dual rated for use with copper and/or aluminum wires; One wire per terminal; UL/CSA certified through 600MCM size; Rated 90°C 600 volt more

    $83.52

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Morris Products 97578 Multi-Cable Connector, Insulated, Single Entry, Black, 8 Ports, 750 - 250 Wire Range, 5/16" Allen Hex 8 Ports, 750 - 250 Wire Range, 5/16" Allen Hex

    Morris Products 97578 Multi-Cable Connector, Insulated, Single Entry, Black, 8 Ports, 750 - 250 Wire Range, 5/16" Allen Hex 8 Ports, 750 - 250 Wire Range, 5/16" Allen Hex

    Single entry cable connector is 6061 aluminum dual rated for use with copper and/or aluminum wires; One wire per terminal; UL/CSA certified through 600MCM size; Rated 90°C 600 volt more

    $125.32

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Usb Smoothstepper Motion Control For Mach3 With Usb Smoothstepper Cable Combo

    Usb Smoothstepper Motion Control For Mach3 With Usb Smoothstepper Cable Combo

    Brand New SmoothStepper USB Motion Control Board for Mach 3 with USB SmoothStepper Cable Combo Product Description The SmoothStepper is a motion control device that connects to the USB port of a computer. It accepts commands from a software package... more

    $179.99

    go to store

    More information about Electrical Supplies

    Best prices on 16 port usb switch cables in Electrical Supplies online. Visit Bizrate to find the best deals on top brands. Read reviews on Home & Garden merchants and buy with confidence.
    Show
    Hide
    Hide